PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, May 9, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Grand Rapids Invitational
Silver Bay9
Hibbing0
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Silver Bay3
Grand Rapids4
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Silver Bay1
Duluth Central7
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Fairmont4
Kenyon-Wanamingo10
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
Hayfield19
at Hayfield InvitationalF/5
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Chaska10
Ogilvie2
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Holy Angels0
Cloquet10
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
East Grand Forks2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
at B/GB/MR TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Rockford2
Jackson County Central7
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Rice Lake (WI)5
White Bear Lake1
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Pipestone Area1
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Minneapolis Henry0
Park Center17
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Coon Rapids33
Minneapolis Edison1
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Benson/Hancock1
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy4
Roseau10
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg14
Medford0
at Faribault BA TourneyF/6
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Red Rock Central0
Big Lake6
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy0
Becker3
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian Tournament
Two Harbors13
Lakeview Christian4
at Lakeview Christian TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Winona Cotter6
Eastview1
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Rockford2
Brandon Valley (SD)4
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
DeLaSalle0
Burnsville11
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook6
Ely14
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert4
Grand Rapids14
at Grand Rapids TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
St. Paul Arlington4
Rochester Lourdes14
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Hill-Murray4
Delano0
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
North St. Paul4
Park of Cottage Grove3
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Maple Grove14
Henry Sibley4
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Holy Angels8
Pine City3
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Lakeville South3
Hermantown7
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Hope Lutheran3
St. Bernard's1
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Louis Park3
St. Paul Johnson4
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy9
New Ulm Cathedral5
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Jordan18
Greenway6
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Fridley10
St. Paul Highland Park0
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Rosemount3
Visitation2
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamF/9 inn.
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Hastings6
Prior Lake1
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Farmington11
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Chaska4
Rice Lake (WI)1
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Northfield4
United South Central5
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Wayzata2
Lakeville North5
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Ogilvie10
White Bear Lake15
at Cloquet TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham0
Amery, WI17
at Siren, WIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island8
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop7
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Blue Earth Area0
Martin County West6
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
G-H-EC/Martin Luther9
Faribault Academies0
at Faribault Academies TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Bemidji11
Pine City0
at Cloquet TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Hayfield9
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Bemidji2
Chaska6
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Warroad8
Red Lake Falls9
at Gator ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
East Grand Forks1
NCE/U-H12
at B/GB/MR TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron0
Red Wing13
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Big Lake1
St. Peter7
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Holy Angels5
White Bear Lake0
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Pipestone Area8
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island6
Hayfield8
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop16
at Hayfield InvitationalF/5
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook13
Ely14
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Fairmont9
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Hibbing2
International Falls12
at Grand Rapids InviteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Lakeville North2
Hastings7
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Henry Sibley1
Eastview14
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Northfield12
Medford2
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
at Thief River Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy7
Greenway11
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
Rochester Lourdes3
at Faribault Academies TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
St. Paul Arlington9
Faribault Academies19
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
St. Bernard's5
at La Crescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Visitation4
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Jordan12
Roseau3
at DelanoF/11
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Hermantown2
North St. Paul1
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Johnson2
Park Center3
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Hill-Murray8
Bloomington Kennedy3
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Farmington0
Rosemount6
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Coon Rapids3
Fridley0
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Maple Grove3
Winona Cotter1
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Lakeville South3
Park of Cottage Grove9
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
Benson/Hancock4
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Blue Earth Area8
Red Rock Central4
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Louis Park9
Minneapolis Henry0
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Delano1
New Ulm Cathedral2
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park16
Minneapolis Edison2
at Fridey TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Hudson (WI)2
Burnsville11
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Prior Lake0
Wayzata3
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg2
United South Central4
at Faribault BA TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Martin County West5
Big Lake10
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Somerset (WI)5
at Siren, WIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Bemidji12
Cloquet2
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Murray County Central12
Watertown, SD4
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
Lake City4
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart Tournament
Bagley0
Sacred Heart2
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert4
Duluth Central14
at Grand Rapids TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Blooming Prairie10
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Alexandria10
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
NCE/U-H9
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
at Greenbush TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Fairmont0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop9
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Red Lake Falls16
Northern Freeze14
at Gator ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Hibbing0
Grand Rapids8
at Grand Rapids InviteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Pipestone Area3
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Murray County Central2
Sioux Falls Flash12
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Prior Lake13
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Northfield12
Faribault Academies2
at Fariabult TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Maple Lake0
Burnsville5
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Hastings1
Rosemount2
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamF/9 inn.
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Park of Cottage Grove2
Eastview1
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
North St. Paul1
Winona Cotter0
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Johnson0
Fridley1
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Maple Grove1
Hermantown3
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Minneapolis Henry9
Minneapolis Edison16
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Coon Rapids0
Park Center10
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Visitation0
Wayzata1
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
St. Bernard's6
Viroqua (WI)2
at La Crescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Lakeville South12
Henry Sibley4
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Louis Park11
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
DeLaSalle4
Hudson (WI)6
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Farmington5
Lakeville North0
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
St. Paul Arlington7
Medford14
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg2
G-H-EC/Martin Luther0
at Faribault BA TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Martin County West8
Jackson County Central13
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Hope Lutheran6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Maple Lake19
New Richmond, WI1
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Rochester Lourdes0
United South Central10
at Faribault Academies TournamentF/5
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
International Falls10
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at Grand Rapids TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral6
Rocori1
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria11
Moorhead0
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Ogilvie7
Pine City10
at Cloquet TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Maple Lake4
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Rockford0
Red Rock Central1
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Blue Earth Area3
Brandon Valley (SD)5
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Warroad11
East Grand Forks1
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Caledonia/Spring Grove2
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
DeLaSalle8
Robbinsdale Cooper13
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Lake City1
La Crescent10
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Hope Lutheran0
La Crescent3
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Rocori16
at Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet6
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity12
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River9
Red Lake Falls10
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Warroad3
Northern Freeze7
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Northern Freeze11
NCE/U-H5
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com