Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, May 9, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Grand Rapids Invitational
Silver Bay165
Hibbing165
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Silver Bay165
Grand Rapids165
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Silver Bay165
Duluth Central165
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Fairmont165
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
Hayfield165
at Hayfield InvitationalF/5
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Chaska165
Ogilvie165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Holy Angels165
Cloquet165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
East Grand Forks165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at B/GB/MR TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Rockford165
Jackson County Central165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Rice Lake (WI)165
White Bear Lake165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Minneapolis Henry165
Park Center165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Coon Rapids165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Benson/Hancock165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy165
Roseau165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg165
Medford165
at Faribault BA TourneyF/6
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
RRC/WWG165
Big Lake165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian Tournament
Two Harbors165
Lakeview Christian165
at Lakeview Christian TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Winona Cotter165
Eastview165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Rockford165
Brandon Valley (SD)165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
DeLaSalle165
Burnsville165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook165
Ely165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Grand Rapids165
at Grand Rapids TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
St. Paul Arlington165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Hill-Murray165
Delano165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
North St. Paul165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Maple Grove165
Henry Sibley165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Holy Angels165
Pine City165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Lakeville South165
Hermantown165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Hope Lutheran165
St. Bernard's165
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Louis Park165
St. Paul Johnson165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Jordan165
Greenway165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Fridley165
St. Paul Highland Park165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Rosemount165
Visitation165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamF/9 inn.
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Hastings165
Prior Lake165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Farmington165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Chaska165
Rice Lake (WI)165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Northfield165
United South Central165
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Wayzata165
Lakeville North165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Ogilvie165
White Bear Lake165
at Cloquet TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham165
Amery, WI165
at Siren, WIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Blue Earth Area165
Martin County West165
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
G-H-EC/Martin Luther165
Bethlehem Academy165
at Faribault Academies TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Bemidji165
Pine City165
at Cloquet TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Hayfield165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Bemidji165
Chaska165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Warroad165
Red Lake Falls165
at Gator ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
East Grand Forks165
NCE/U-H165
at B/GB/MR TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron165
Red Wing165
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Big Lake165
St. Peter165
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Holy Angels165
White Bear Lake165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island165
Hayfield165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Hayfield InvitationalF/5
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook165
Ely165
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
Fairmont165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Hibbing165
International Falls165
at Grand Rapids InviteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Lakeville North165
Hastings165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Henry Sibley165
Eastview165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Northfield165
Medford165
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls165
Thief River Falls/G/G-G165
at Thief River Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy165
Greenway165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
G-H-EC/Martin Luther165
Rochester Lourdes165
at Faribault Academies TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
St. Paul Arlington165
Bethlehem Academy165
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Caledonia/Spring Grove165
St. Bernard's165
at La Crescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Visitation165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Jordan165
Roseau165
at DelanoF/11
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Hermantown165
North St. Paul165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Johnson165
Park Center165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Hill-Murray165
Bloomington Kennedy165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Farmington165
Rosemount165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Coon Rapids165
Fridley165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Maple Grove165
Winona Cotter165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Lakeville South165
Park of Cottage Grove165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area165
Benson/Hancock165
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Blue Earth Area165
RRC/WWG165
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Louis Park165
Minneapolis Henry165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Delano165
New Ulm Cathedral165
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Fridey TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Hudson (WI)165
Burnsville165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Prior Lake165
Wayzata165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg165
United South Central165
at Faribault BA TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Martin County West165
Big Lake165
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham165
Somerset (WI)165
at Siren, WIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Bemidji165
Cloquet165
at Cloquet InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Murray County Central165
Watertown, SD165
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Lake City165
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart Tournament
Bagley165
Sacred Heart165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert165
Duluth Central165
at Grand Rapids TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Blooming Prairie165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
NCE/U-H165
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
at Greenbush TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Fairmont165
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop165
at Hayfield InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Red Lake Falls165
Northern Freeze165
at Gator ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Hibbing165
Grand Rapids165
at Grand Rapids InviteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area Tournament
Murray County Central165
Sioux Falls Flash165
at Pipestone Area InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Prior Lake165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Northfield165
Bethlehem Academy165
at Fariabult TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Maple Lake165
Burnsville165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Hastings165
Rosemount165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamF/9 inn.
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Park of Cottage Grove165
Eastview165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
North St. Paul165
Winona Cotter165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Johnson165
Fridley165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Maple Grove165
Hermantown165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Minneapolis Henry165
Minneapolis Edison165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Coon Rapids165
Park Center165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Visitation165
Wayzata165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
St. Bernard's165
Viroqua (WI)165
at La Crescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Invitational
Lakeville South165
Henry Sibley165
at Eastview TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park165
St. Louis Park165
at Fridley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
DeLaSalle165
Hudson (WI)165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's Tournament
Farmington165
Lakeville North165
at Benilde-St. Margaret's TournamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
St. Paul Arlington165
Medford165
at Faribault TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg165
G-H-EC/Martin Luther165
at Faribault BA TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Martin County West165
Jackson County Central165
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Hope Lutheran165
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Maple Lake165
New Richmond, WI165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies Tournament
Rochester Lourdes165
United South Central165
at Faribault Academies TournamentF/5
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
International Falls165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Grand Rapids TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral165
Rocori165
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria165
Moorhead165
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Ogilvie165
Pine City165
at Cloquet TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
Maple Lake165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Rockford165
RRC/WWG165
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Blue Earth Area165
Brandon Valley (SD)165
at JCC InvitationalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Warroad165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
Caledonia/Spring Grove165
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper Tournament
DeLaSalle165
Robbinsdale Cooper165
at Robbinsdale Cooper TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Lake City165
La Crescent165
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Hope Lutheran165
La Crescent165
at LaCrescent TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose165
Rocori165
at Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet165
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity165
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Red Lake Falls165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Warroad165
Northern Freeze165
at Northern FreezeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic
Northern Freeze165
NCE/U-H165
at NCE/U-HFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland