PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 28, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Virginia5
Duluth East0
at Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran5
GMLOK4
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South2
St. Paul Central16
at Dunning FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls4
St. Cloud Tech2
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic7
LeSueur-Henderson5
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie7
Menahga3
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Ottertail Central5
New York Mills3
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Staples-Motley5
Detroit Lakes2
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Doubleheader
Pillager0
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson/Hancock3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Willmar9
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena9
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley20
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta3
Paynesville Area14
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
Frazee12
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd9
Little Falls2
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad8
Crookston4
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Alexandria3
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Montgomery-Lonsdale12
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors2
Barnum5
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood16
Cromwell4
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central7
Windom Area2
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Pipestone Area7
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine6
Jordan11
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
Sibley East1
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Carlton1
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West23
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Austin7
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Rochester Mayo5
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori2
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Grand Rapids2
at IRC TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson1
Apple Valley0
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Burnsville2
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Lakeville North2
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata11
Mounds View6
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington1
Maranatha Christian13
at Maranatha Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran11
Legacy Christian2
at Meadow Creek Christian SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Perham2
Park Rapids Area12
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Crosby-Ironton1
Wadena-Deer Creek11
at WadenaF/5
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Big Lake3
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
Zimmerman2
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti16
Princeton3
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt8
Sebeka5
at SebekaF/8
  > Game Recap
Laporte6
Pine River-Backus8
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Montevideo4
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H I0
MACCRAY14
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville8
Browerville6
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep1
Eagle Valley15
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
West Central Area22
at BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis10
Kelliher/Northome20
at KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck2
Lake of the Woods5
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Mound Westonka4
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa17
Upsala2
at UpsalaF/5
  > Game Recap
Albany10
Melrose0
at Melrose AreaF/6
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Waconia5
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland4
Chatfield10
at ChatFieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Houston9
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson5
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
at Preston City ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair4
Alden-Conger14
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove13
Glenville-Emmons2
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain1
New Ulm Cathedral8
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Cleveland4
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian28
Southwestern United2
at Round Lake-BrewsterF/5
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central1
Murray County Central3
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Sleepy Eye4
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area6
Mountain Lake Area9
at Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy16
PACT Charter14
at PACT Charter SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy8
Providence Academy0
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity13
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie4
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls4
Cherry9
at McDavitt Rec ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm7
Littlefork-Big Falls8
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian3
AlBrook/Cotton4
at CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor2
Silver Bay14
at Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Mountain Iron-Buhl10
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook1
BEST11
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County13
NCE/U-H4
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Norman County West/Hillsboro5
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk11
Red Lake County Central1
at Red Lake County CentralF/5
  > Game Recap
Byron4
Cannon Falls1
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton11
Rochester Lourdes7
at Soldiers Field - RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake3
St. Croix Lutheran0
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
St. Anthony Village14
at St. Anthony VillageF (5 inn.)
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Aitkin4
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East6
Ely0
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Duluth Denfeld2
at Wade StadiumF/10
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth Central6
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison7
Minneapolis Roosevelt8
at Bossen ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)6
Cloquet5
at Braun ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Dassel-Cokato10
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West9
Madelia/Truman1
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City8
Braham0
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River13
Northland9
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)3
Proctor5
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton4
Osakis12
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley9
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy10
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley8
New London-Spicer7
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross9
at Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East4
Minnewaska Area5
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre2
Milaca7
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie8
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent11
Goodhue7
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville8
Hayfield0
at HayFieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura9
Dover-Eyota2
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
Randolph4
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
St. Charles7
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
Buffalo Lake-Hector14
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Mc Leod West8
at Mc Leod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
at Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze6
Sacred Heart5
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Winona Cotter0
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City13
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
St. Cloud Cathedral14
at St. Cloud CathedralF/5
  > Game Recap
Owatonna3
Mankato East8
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central12
Medford2
at MedfordF/5
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Parkers Prairie2
at MenahgaF/9
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta14
Paynesville Area11
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Frazee6
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca5
Blue Earth Area6
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter5
Fairmont0
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
New Ulm5
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central2
Windom Area1
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne1
Pipestone Area14
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo7
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson/Hancock0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic3
LeSueur-Henderson4
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale12
Pillager1
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca10
Sauk Centre6
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills9
Ottertail Central12
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham7
Park Rapids Area3
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Wadena-Deer Creek15
at WadenaF/5
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD20
Montevideo0
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H I5
MACCRAY14
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Alexandria10
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Chatfield1
at ChatFieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson5
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro4
at Preston City ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America16
Sibley East3
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Austin2
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori2
St. Cloud Apollo0
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
St. Cloud Tech5
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley11
Detroit Lakes0
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Jordan1
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Montgomery-Lonsdale13
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd6
Little Falls1
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami7
Norman County West/Hillsboro9
at Norman County West/HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing9
Grand Rapids11
at IRC TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Pine River-Backus10
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West12
Springfield6
at SpringFieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
St. Peter18
at Jefferson FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley9
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy15
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville13
Browerville6
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Willmar4
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West15
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Crookston3
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis16
Royalton4
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
St. Charles11
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minnehaha Academy10
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Rochester John Marshall9
at Rochester Soldiers FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Trinity School2
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr/Cook15
BEST13
at BESTFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com