PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 14, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Wing2
New Prague3
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Parkers Prairie7
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area7
Marshall8
at MarshallF/11
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota1
Chatfield9
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity22
Bethany Academy0
at Valley View FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum12
Cromwell2
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
at Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon Valley (SD)7
Pipestone Area4
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko36
Wrenshall1
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area7
Roseville5
at Central ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding9
St. Paul Arlington4
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Como Park4
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central1
St. Paul Johnson7
at Phalen FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo6
St. Cloud Tech7
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Eastview5
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington33
Mounds Park Academy29
at Goodrich Softball ComplexFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy13
Heritage Christian0
at Heritage Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian7
Legacy Christian2
at Meadow Creek Christian SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
West Lutheran10
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park5
St. Paul Academy15
at St. Paul Academy and Summit ScFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial6
Park Center2
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park6
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at Benilde-St. Margaret's SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis10
Fridley3
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka2
Orono3
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake4
St. Michael-Albertville5
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
Becker5
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti1
Monticello2
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman11
Rogers3
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek18
Frazee2
at FrazeeF/6
  > Game Recap
Sebeka4
Menahga1
at MenahgaF/8
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes0
Park Rapids Area11
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central17
Pillager7
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg22
Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H I2
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
BOLD3
at B O L DFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville10
Upsala7
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley1
Swanville6
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley10
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis12
St. John's Prep0
at CollegevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham23
Crosby-Ironton0
at Cuyuna Range Elementary SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena8
Laporte29
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead1
Bemidji11
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City2
Littlefork-Big Falls6
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford4
Pierz0
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale11
Litchfield2
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac2
Bagley0
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Albany10
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield2
Cannon Falls10
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons17
Lyle/Austin Pacelli15
at Todd ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West10
St. Clair0
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central6
Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central12
Mountain Lake Area4
at Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
Sleepy Eye7
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield6
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain3
at ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwestern United2
Adrian Area24
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa11
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central6
Pine City11
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry17
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Two Harbors8
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton11
McGregor5
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin15
Deer River0
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland12
Kelliher/Northome8
at KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County8
East Polk7
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran1
Caledonia/Spring Grove3
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia5
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
Kimball Area5
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake10
Rockford1
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Watertown-Mayer1
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City5
Braham6
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Greenway4
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Prior Lake4
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels0
Shakopee10
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area17
St. Louis Park1
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East1
Cloquet2
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld14
Superior (WI)0
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian12
Trinity School1
at TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry2
Brooklyn Center18
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman6
Maple River9
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Ogilvie10
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls5
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at Sartell, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross11
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton5
North Branch15
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America12
LeSueur-Henderson9
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Brainerd3
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville11
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross16
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta2
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson/Hancock5
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
NCE/U-H10
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Paynesville Area8
at Paynesville AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Rocori8
at Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
United South Central12
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Winona Cotter4
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura6
Southland3
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Rushford-Peterson0
at Peterson FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies13
Medford3
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles10
GMLOK3
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
Buffalo Lake-Hector4
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola2
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso7
Mc Leod West1
at Mc Leod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan20
Mayer Lutheran0
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami2
Red Lake Falls10
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart12
Crookston1
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Pine Island6
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton5
Kasson-Mantorville6
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent6
Lake City2
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes14
Kenyon-Wanamingo12
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview5
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Holy Family Catholic3
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale2
Sibley East0
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Milaca0
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea3
Faribault6
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall4
Austin2
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century5
Owatonna4
at Owatonna Morehouse ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Rochester Mayo6
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Mankato East4
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Marshall2
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Blue Earth Area5
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca15
Fairmont0
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
New Ulm6
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon Valley (SD)0
Pipestone Area10
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing4
New Prague8
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes1
Park Rapids Area11
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham19
Crosby-Ironton2
at Cuyuna Range Elementary SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Minneota/Canby/Lincoln H I0
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Irondale4
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com