PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 9, 2008
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill1
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud0
St. Cloud Tech1
at Saint Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Brainerd/Little Falls5
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Marshall1
at Schwan's Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester John Marshall2
at Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Mankato East/Loyola3
at All Seasons Arena - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Minneapolis1
at MinneapolisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo South/Davies (ND)0
Moorhead5
at Moorhead Sports CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
New Prague0
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City2
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker1
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee8
Hutchinson2
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area4
Cooper/Providence/FAIR1
at New HopeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Irondale9
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis/North Branch0
Totino-Grace2
at MinneapolisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound-Westonka2
Buffalo1
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono5
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at Litchfield/D-CFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake Area1
Duluth9
at Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris/Benson Area10
LPGE/WDC4
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
New Ulm12
at New Ulm Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers0
North Wright County1
at Saint Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Lakes3
Willmar5
at Willmar CivicCenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls7
Park Rapids Area1
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Holy Angels/Richfield5
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka2
Blaine2
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Richfield1
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley4
Tartan2
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
South St. Paul3
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Mounds View6
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul United0
Breck5
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha2
Blake10
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake2
Northfield4
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River/Zimmerman2
Anoka5
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Metro2
Andover2
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove1
Champlin Park2
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area8
Park of Cottage Grove1
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Faribault4
at Faribault Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji5
East Grand Forks4
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing/Chisholm0
C-E-C1
at Cloquet/Esko/CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
International Falls6
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul4
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com