PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 10, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Region Christian35
Maplewood39
at Target CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY54
Minneota73
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda44
Murray County Central50
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag24
Community of Peace Academy62
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prestige Academy61
Four Directions Charter30
at Four Directions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota North Star Academy12
Shattuck - Saint Mary's42
at Shattuck - Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy52
Bloomington Jefferson49
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy35
DeLaSalle82
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Roseville66
Mounds Park Academy36
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD50
New Ulm67
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton29
Nicollet69
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte62
Red Lake52
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac29
Red Lake Falls47
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf51
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer67
Montevideo42
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area41
Jackson County Central77
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland55
Le Center42
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area42
Martin County West63
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup74
Mahnomen14
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora56
Foley53
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek44
Adrian85
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg79
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove48
Heron Lake-Okabena40
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton37
Southwest MN Christian66
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area32
Red Rock Central72
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth57
Round Lake-Brewster51
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West61
Lincoln HI43
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
Minneapolis Southwest42
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington44
Maranatha Christian65
at Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy49
Heritage Christian35
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy29
New Life Academy70
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech73
Minneapolis Edison80
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central73
St. Paul Johnson43
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding32
St. Paul Como Park56
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park73
St. Paul Arlington39
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy41
Blake16
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes44
Visitation62
at VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village51
St. Bernard's57
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park80
Maple Grove57
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo63
Blaine46
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids61
Centennial71
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center61
Andover56
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka54
Elk River62
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter42
Hayfield46
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran54
Minnesota Transitions Charter46
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley74
Eagan79
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina54
Chaska69
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North48
Wayzata62
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie61
Eastview51
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North56
Rosemount69
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's75
St. Francis76
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch52
Fridley50
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper54
Totino-Grace61
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area56
Spring Lake Park65
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights34
St. Louis Park47
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton66
Spring Grove82
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston18
Lanesboro37
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli16
Grand Meadow82
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cotton27
Nashwauk-Keewatin73
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander46
Glenville-Emmons32
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids45
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy57
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield64
Mahtomedi41
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray63
Henry Sibley45
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan59
South St. Paul19
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley41
North St. Paul56
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy33
Legacy Christian60
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School43
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
at WinsteadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo81
Zimmerman37
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford61
Kimball Area49
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake40
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa69
at BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted76
Holdingford66
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono64
Litchfield35
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran51
St. Croix Lutheran55
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka61
Glencoe-Silver Lake68
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato49
Annandale67
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic51
Norwood-Young America53
at Norwood-Young AmericaF/OT
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson49
Mayer Lutheran60
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale29
Jordan75
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake48
Stillwater Area45
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View53
Roseville41
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall49
Woodbury61
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings58
Park of Cottage Grove41
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello48
Princeton80
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti63
St. Michael-Albertville71
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker44
Big Lake34
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia65
Delano36
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake54
Northfield52
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing30
New Prague74
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington65
Holy Angels56
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee43
Hutchinson45
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills49
Underwood58
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland52
Pequot Lakes71
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga72
Verndale76
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby56
Henning52
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin53
Onamia49
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes45
Fergus Falls60
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
Hancock77
at Hancock, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen51
Alexandria61
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids59
Brainerd41
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central47
Southland59
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta57
Minnewaska Area66
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
Staples-Motley44
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo60
Moorhead54
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm62
Greenway43
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville44
Kingsland68
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura38
Rushford-Peterson49
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing53
Hermantown48
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron25
Rochester Lourdes60
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami61
Red Lake County Central84
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso47
New Ulm Cathedral72
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian51
CHOF35
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia79
Dover-Eyota70
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston37
East Grand Forks80
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby36
Lakeview38
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz28
Eden Valley-Watkins71
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis53
Eagle Valley39
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson47
Esko68
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna34
Faribault45
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola21
Blooming Prairie45
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City22
Braham56
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island36
Cannon Falls54
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran40
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey54
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central40
Blue Earth Area60
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin61
Albert Lea50
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral49
Little Falls61
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther58
Madelia25
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie45
Isle58
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville51
Kasson-Mantorville34
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo36
Lake City34
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
Springfield44
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector73
Sleepy Eye39
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River47
Stephen-Argyle48
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau52
Thief River Falls65
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville56
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross58
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne36
Worthington81
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century58
Mankato East26
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger61
Medford49
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter49
Maple River62
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Truman38
Granada-Huntley-East Chain47
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue67
Zumbrota-Mazeppa50
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair43
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial63
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City64
East Central94
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall51
Rochester Mayo31
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine52
Sibley East53
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona63
La Crosse Central (WI)58
at LaCrosse Central, WIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet61
Superior (WI)66
at Superior, WIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield63
St. Charles52
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville37
Browerville75
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt44
Battle Lake29
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com