PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 22, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton48
Minneota64
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag26
MN Academy for the Deaf57
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South40
Owatonna37
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity47
Concordia Academy-Bloomington42
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora43
New London-Spicer67
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig21
Swanville48
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia51
Hinckley-Finlayson54
at Hinckley-FinlaysonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe41
Indus42
at IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes69
Pine River-Backus41
at Pine River-BackusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City59
Montevideo49
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East53
Benson51
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area41
Worthington77
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral55
Milaca44
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian81
Heron Lake-Okabena53
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY64
Central MN Christian59
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth52
Mountain Lake Area49
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton72
Round Lake-Brewster37
at Round Lake-BrewsterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West45
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg56
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove60
Southwest MN Christian76
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby55
Lincoln HI24
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek27
Murray County Central65
at Murray Co. CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland39
Winona Cotter53
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy27
Maranatha Christian72
at Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry45
St. Paul Harding57
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley59
St. Paul Highland Park66
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School36
Breck57
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central35
Lake of the Woods68
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville71
Eden Prairie70
at Eden PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eagan48
Eastview63
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch58
Benilde-St. Margaret's81
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area38
Wadena-Deer Creek51
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City15
Nashwauk-Keewatin58
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove67
Houston46
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls44
Moorhead68
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley61
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy44
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong69
Forest Lake59
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan27
White Bear Lake56
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran60
New Life Academy67
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson59
Montgomery-Lonsdale48
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East56
Holy Family Catholic67
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan87
Mayer Lutheran59
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America65
Belle Plaine37
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello38
Buffalo75
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson31
Shakopee36
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland48
Nevis38
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley54
Frazee42
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie62
Ashby66
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany67
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle54
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River54
Granada-Huntley-East Chain51
at East Chain Elem.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial62
Alden-Conger50
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji72
Duluth East61
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley54
Minnewaska Area68
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East32
Norman County West51
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
BOLD37
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley72
Cass Lake-Bena66
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick81
Laporte51
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville74
Upsala71
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake51
Kimball Area54
at Kimball AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City51
Isle46
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral54
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's51
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley37
Royalton47
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland37
Rushford-Peterson46
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter55
St. James Area53
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis76
St. John's Prep17
at CollegevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda60
Red Rock Central71
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central46
New Richland-H-E-G49
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area61
New Ulm49
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa55
Pierz52
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie56
Pine City60
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl90
Orr49
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island66
Bethlehem Academy23
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton40
AlBrook-Cotton33
at AlBrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca51
Austin68
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely53
BEST66
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher75
Bagley63
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork60
Blackduck47
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton41
Cannon Falls52
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia52
Chisholm41
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted32
Eden Valley-Watkins52
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central74
Fosston38
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area61
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton56
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River72
Grygla-Gatzke/Goodridge45
at Grygla-Gatzke/GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors44
Cromwell46
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview59
Dawson-Boyd53
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway28
Duluth Marshall48
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum91
McGregor23
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg54
Lewiston-Altura40
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry32
Littlefork-Big Falls30
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau49
Warroad61
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac45
Waubun55
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko69
Moose Lake-Willow River41
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville53
Zumbrota-Mazeppa48
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tower-Soudan40
Mesabi East75
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls51
Eveleth-Gilbert45
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham60
East Central55
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford70
Rockford66
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central42
Superior (WI)45
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West62
Albert Lea56
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls65
Northern Freeze56
at Marshall County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston50
Stephen-Argyle34
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hankinson (ND)69
Park Christian64
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West29
Minnesota Valley Lutheran64
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton36
Luverne57
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville61
Rothsay26
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood32
Battle Lake26
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com