PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 25, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ashby5
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at Section 6 A South Pigtail GameFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - South
Elk River5
St. Michael-Albertville14
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - North
Alexandria5
Brainerd1
at #1 SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - Central
St. Cloud Apollo1
St. Cloud Tech0
at MAC - St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Baseball - Bracket A
Hastings0
Rochester John Marshall4
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Baseball - Bracket B
Northfield6
Rochester Century4
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Baseball - Bracket C
Albert Lea4
Owatonna7
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Baseball - Bracket D
Rochester Mayo2
Austin0
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - South
Rogers11
Monticello4
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - North
Moorhead2
Bemidji1
at #1 SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - Central
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at MAC - St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Baseball - Bracket D
Faribault1
Rochester Mayo9
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 1 Baseball - Bracket B
Northfield4
Rochester Century5
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - South
Elk River1
Monticello11
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - Central
St. Cloud Tech6
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
at MAC - St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - North
Brainerd1
Bemidji0
at #1 SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Baseball - East
Lewiston-Altura0
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at Winona StateF/8
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Baseball - East
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
La Crescent1
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Baseball - West
Kasson-Mantorville5
Pine Island4
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Baseball - West
Southland1
Blooming Prairie3
at Riverland-AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - South
Rogers10
St. Michael-Albertville2
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - North
Moorhead2
Alexandria3
at #1 SeedF/8
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Baseball - West
Southland12
Hayfield0
at Riverland-AustinF/5
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Baseball - East
Chatfield2
Lewiston-Altura1
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Baseball - East
Winona Cotter4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A Section 1 Baseball - West
Rochester Lourdes1
Pine Island3
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A Section 8 Baseball - Central
Sartell-St. Stephen8
St. Cloud Apollo1
at MAC - St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A Section 1 Baseball - West
Blooming Prairie0
Southland0
at Riverland-Austin3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class 1A Section 1 Baseball - West
Hayfield0
Southland0
at Riverland-Austin5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com