PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 11, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bemidji3
Warroad4
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prescott (WI)7
Pine Island4
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing3
Hutchinson4
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins14
Holdingford2
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding12
St. Paul Arlington7
at Arkwright FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt1
St. Paul Central11
at Dunning StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chokio-Alberta5
Ashby1
at Ashby, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm6
Willmar1
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
New London-Spicer8
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Stewartville5
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison5
Minneapolis North15
at North Commons ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
Forest Lake5
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village11
St. Agnes5
at Midway StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori7
Pierz4
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
Delano3
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest2
Minneapolis South0
at Van Cleve ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley16
Lakeville South11
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview13
Bloomington Jefferson6
at JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy2
Eagan8
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North8
Eden Prairie9
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley4
Hill-Murray11
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi4
Tartan7
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul6
Richfield7
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy10
Simley5
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Andover2
at AndoverF/8 inn.
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Maple Grove5
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial18
Champlin Park0
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River2
Coon Rapids12
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center4
Osseo5
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's22
Columbia Heights5
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Totino-Grace10
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View7
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper4
Irondale5
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area5
Park of Cottage Grove2
at ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Chaska2
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian10
Concordia Academy-Bloomington4
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian8
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
Woodbury2
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka8
Hopkins2
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis5
North Branch9
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Browerville11
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Hayfield4
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli8
Schaeffer Academy1
at Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
New Ulm Cathedral11
at New Ulm CathedralF (5 inn.)
  > Game Recap
Fosston13
Bagley2
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart5
Norman County12
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad3
Bemidji5
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
Red Lake County3
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Royalton14
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Comfrey/Cedar Mountain1
Sleepy Eye3
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector1
Mc Leod West14
at Mc Leod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at G-F-WFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Bernard's8
Mounds Park Academy2
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Isle8
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
AlBrook/Cotton10
Hill City2
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia1
Barnum11
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman8
Princeton3
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington12
Southwestern United7
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake6
Brooklyn Center3
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
Minnehaha Academy6
at Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale4
Dassel-Cokato1
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Rockford2
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area9
Maple Lake10
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker4
Rogers5
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert10
Silver Bay6
at Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl6
Floodwood4
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls8
Cherry18
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield6
Farmington4
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee16
New Prague8
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo8
Cambridge-Isanti2
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello8
Big Lake2
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central5
Duluth Denfeld0
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown11
Aitkin1
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko4
Proctor12
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor2
Superior (WI)3
at SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Border/Cavalier (ND)4
Northern Freeze14
at Tri-CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)8
Virginia7
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland3
Cass Lake-Bena6
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls15
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)5
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods4
Nevis12
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic2
Jordan1
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson1
Belle Plaine0
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Sibley East7
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock13
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
at Hancock, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka0
Pillager2
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Dawson-Boyd2
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Southland5
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
Medford5
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Rochester Lourdes10
at Mayo FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central14
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross11
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Ortonville12
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley5
Yellow Medicine East0
at Granite Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Minnewaska Area6
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn10
Minneapolis Henry11
at Minneapolis Patrick HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area2
Minneota/Lincoln HI10
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Lakeview2
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson2
Wabasha-Kellogg6
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Academies1
Randolph7
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
Fillmore Central3
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
LCC0
Mankato Loyola8
at Franklin RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River5
at Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne9
Windom Area7
at Windom AreaF/8
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Chatfield5
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles9
GMLOK2
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
La Crescent2
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale11
Norwood-Young America3
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo6
St. Cloud Cathedral9
at Saint Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls8
Hibbing1
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany6
New London-Spicer5
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids19
Park Rapids Area9
at Park Rapids, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove19
Hope Lutheran0
at Winona State UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing6
Hutchinson4
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono6
Delano8
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata6
Edina7
at EdinaF/ 8 inn.
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Hancock7
at Hancock, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield1
Wabasso0
at MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag3
Trinity School14
at Trinity School at River RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy9
DeLaSalle19
at Parade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
Prior Lake4
at Prior LakeF/8 inn.
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com