PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 5, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Milaca3
Albany4
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne11
Marshall1
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield8
Hutchinson11
at DundasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math & Science Academy18
Academy for Sciences & Ag9
at Kohler Meadows FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Montgomery-Lonsdale7
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
St. Cloud Apollo4
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes2
Perham6
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter8
at Minnesota Transitions Charter FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga8
Ottertail Central5
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie11
New York Mills0
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mid-State Conference Doubleheader
Park Rapids Area13
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids4
Hawley3
at HawleyF/11
  > Game Recap
Randolph5
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge11
Frazee9
at FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd1
Alexandria5
at Alexandria (Knute Nelson)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Marshall9
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld2
Duluth Central4
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Little Falls3
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori9
St. Cloud Tech1
at Saint Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Albany11
at AlbanyF/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest2
Bloomington Kennedy4
at KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Lakeville North5
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
St. Louis Park5
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic9
West Lutheran3
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian9
Heritage Christian0
at HCA/Gleason FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South1
Edina11
at EdinaF /5 inn
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Stillwater Area9
at StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park9
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale13
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD13
Yellow Medicine East4
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford6
Faribault Academies4
at Bell FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River12
St. Clair2
at Saint ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger12
Truman10
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
at WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
Hancock12
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville2
Royalton1
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton12
Browerville2
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area14
Osakis7
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes7
Crosby-Ironton2
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac14
Norman County13
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora4
Melrose2
at Melrose AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck20
Laporte6
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland3
Greenway2
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa5
Pierz13
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton10
Windom Area4
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC12
Nicollet4
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell2
Moose Lake-Willow River5
at Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Zimmerman5
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian3
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central10
Mountain Lake Area2
at Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena1
Adrian3
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Sacred Heart4
at ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake5
Northome/Kelliher4
at KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad11
Red Lake County0
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
St. Charles6
at Saint CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham7
Pine City8
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City12
Hinckley-Finlayson6
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka5
Watertown-Mayer4
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert10
BEST0
at Tower-SoudanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls2
Cook/Orr13
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Nashwauk-Keewatin10
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry9
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell0
Carlton10
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely0
Cook County8
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River1
Chisholm5
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Prior Lake5
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing12
New Prague5
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
Buffalo5
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Big Lake0
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul12
Minneapolis Washburn4
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello11
Cambridge-Isanti1
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onalaska Luther (WI)7
Spring Grove4
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian6
Trinity School16
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
New Life Academy9
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector1
MACCRAY11
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum1
Silver Bay9
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Sebeka1
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta8
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley2
Pelican Rapids8
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre11
New London-Spicer7
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Renville County West2
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Blooming Prairie8
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
Mankato Loyola2
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley14
Montevideo0
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Paynesville Area8
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau8
Crookston6
at Crookston, Jim Karn FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Rushford-Peterson3
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK12
Fillmore Central6
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye3
Sibley East13
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
Redwood Valley5
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central1
Worthington2
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg6
Dover-Eyota1
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LCC1
Belle Plaine11
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan10
St. Anthony Village8
at Saint Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Albert Lea16
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin2
Faribault6
at Bell FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna8
Winona5
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)9
Winona Cotter1
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter6
Blue Earth Area3
at Vets FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Waseca3
at Tink Larson FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson2
Northfield7
at DundasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont2
New Ulm1
at Johnson ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes5
Perham8
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills6
Parkers Prairie16
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Ottertail Central0
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area6
Wadena-Deer Creek4
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes7
Crosby-Ironton4
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Brainerd9
at Alexandria (Knute Nelson)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran6
Montgomery-Lonsdale7
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori9
St. Cloud Tech3
at Saint Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo7
Fergus Falls0
at St. Cloud, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge6
Frazee3
at Frazee, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls2
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins5
Minnetonka0
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora14
Melrose0
at Melrose AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook/Orr7
Littlefork-Big Falls6
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onalaska Luther (WI)3
Spring Grove7
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Yellow Medicine East8
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy5
Concordia Academy-Bloomington6
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Litchfield5
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels5
Shakopee7
at Joe Schleper Stadium in TahpahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre12
New London-Spicer2
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall12
Mankato West3
at Franklin RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi5
Hudson (WI)15
at Hudson (Wis.)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com