Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 17, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minnehaha Academy59
St. Bernard's73
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Sibley East41
Norwood-Young America47
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
St. Francis44
Forest Lake68
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
New Life Academy50
Minnesota Transitions Charter80
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Henry69
Spring Lake Park105
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mesabi East79
Braham85
at UM - DuluthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Arlington64
Mahtomedi67
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley64
at UM - MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Woodbury49
Tartan57
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Champlin Park73
Robbinsdale Cooper82
at RogersF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Montgomery-Lonsdale38
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown53
at MSU - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Upsala62
Sebeka81
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Cass Lake-Bena86
Red Lake68
at REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Apple Valley58
Park of Cottage Grove48
at Skoglund Arena - St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
East Grand Forks47
Pelican Rapids81
at Concordia - MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
New London-Spicer85
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa60
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Northland55
Isle65
at MoraF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cloquet51
Grand Rapids65
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Pequot Lakes44
Crosby-Ironton62
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Stillwater Area42
Henry Sibley68
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mora56
Virginia73
at UM - DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hill-Murray44
St. Paul Johnson87
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted60
Pierz57
at Dassel-CokatoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Wayzata68
Hopkins88
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Andover62
Blaine66
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Southwest Christian74
Maranatha Christian47
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Staples-Motley64
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta79
at UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Eagle Valley48
Bertha-Hewitt61
at Long Prairie-Grey EagleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Fridley76
Columbia Heights80
at BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ada-Borup West59
Park Christian54
at Concordia - MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Burnsville47
Eastview50
at Skoglund Arena - St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Roseville54
Osseo71
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Byron56
Triton57
at MSU - MankatoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Holy Family Catholic78
Jordan69
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Stephen-Argyle63
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo64
at REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |