Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 14, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Canby52
Ortonville57
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Wrenshall54
Floodwood50
at UM - DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Two Harbors59
Mesabi East92
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Red Wing40
New Prague49
at Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Henning56
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley64
at UM - MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mahnomen59
Park Christian64
at Concordia - MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rogers63
Monticello56
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Blackduck60
Red Lake74
at REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Hills-Beaver Creek63
Ellsworth71
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hancock60
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
at UM - MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ada-Borup West62
Norman County East59
at Concordia - MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Annandale57
St. Michael-Albertville68
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Nashwauk-Keewatin33
Chisholm74
at UM - DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Rush City62
Braham67
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Austin44
St. Thomas Academy57
at Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
Cass Lake-Bena88
at REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice78
St. Cloud Apollo87
at St. Cloud StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Goodhue33
Bethlehem Academy50
at Mayo Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake44
Norwood-Young America54
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted54
Foley49
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benson62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta78
at UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Tower-Soudan62
Mountain Iron-Buhl70
at UM - DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Northland62
Cromwell-Wright58
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mora65
Moose Lake-Willow River62
at Duluth DenfeldF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's61
Minneapolis Washburn73
at Concordia - St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Chaska73
Eden Prairie86
at Hopkins Lindberg CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Elk River53
St. Cloud Tech78
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Montevideo61
MACCRAY53
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Melrose52
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa64
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona53
Farmington51
at Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Kittson County Central60
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo64
at REA - Thief River FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Roseau62
Crosby-Ironton77
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Hawley55
Pelican Rapids79
at Concordia - MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Legacy Christian37
Maranatha Christian49
at MaranathaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
PACT Charter40
Southwest Christian54
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
CHOF67
Minnesota Transitions Charter100
at Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
New Life Academy65
Spectrum54
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Browerville/Eagle Valley45
Sebeka70
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Nevis64
Upsala78
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Swanville33
Bertha-Hewitt46
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Eagle Valley52
Royalton51
at RoyaltonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Breck70
Jordan80
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Edison52
Holy Family Catholic88
at Holy FamilyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Concordia Academy33
St. Bernard's71
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Lutheran59
Minnehaha Academy84
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Maple Grove53
Buffalo63
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Staples-Motley61
Breckenridge55
at UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cotton44
Cook County48
at UM - DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Deer River63
Virginia75
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Sibley East74
Watertown-Mayer58
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
St. Cloud Cathedral52
Pierz71
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
New London-Spicer83
Albany64
at St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Barnum65
Isle73
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
DeLaSalle45
Holy Angels56
at Concordia - St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Bloomington Jefferson74
Edina65
at Hopkins Lindberg CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warroad45
Pequot Lakes57
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton61
East Grand Forks66
at Concordia - MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Windom Area70
Martin County West65
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Owatonna47
Northfield46
at Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River42
Stephen-Argyle46
at REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Fillmore Central65
Rushford-Peterson58
at Mayo Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Rocori54
Little Falls68
at St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |