Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, March 13, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 2A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Stewartville57
Rochester Lourdes53
at Mayo Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Willmar38
Mankato West55
at Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Denfeld36
Grand Rapids74
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis North55
Hopkins102
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Anoka56
Forest Lake75
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cambridge-Isanti46
St. Francis48
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids70
Blaine77
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth East78
Andover93
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Harding62
St. Paul Johnson90
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Highland Park48
Hill-Murray59
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
South St. Paul59
Mahtomedi70
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Como Park62
St. Paul Arlington68
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
White Bear Lake53
Henry Sibley85
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Cretin-Derham Hall65
Stillwater Area66
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
North St. Paul50
Tartan57
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Woodbury53
St. Paul Central49
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Worthington67
Marshall57
at Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Central49
Cloquet60
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
Wayzata69
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
La Crescent-Hokah55
Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
at Mayo Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |