Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 12, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
LeSueur-Henderson52
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Clair67
Granada-Huntley-East Chain80
at LCWMFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Le Center59
Cedar Mountain82
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Southwest MN Christian62
Ellsworth71
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cherry59
Cotton80
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Academy for Sciences & Ag41
Spectrum74
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Dawson-Boyd52
Ortonville56
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Richland-H-E-G46
Triton66
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
Martin County West59
at TBDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Redwood Valley69
MACCRAY83
at TBDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sacred Heart38
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo76
at NCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami30
Stephen-Argyle48
at UM - CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake County65
Red Lake97
at Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Win-E-Mac37
Cass Lake-Bena74
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Litchfield56
Norwood-Young America63
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake59
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rockford63
Watertown-Mayer73
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Mayer Lutheran43
Sibley East49
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Maple Lake24
Pierz61
at Pierz FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Menahga60
Browerville/Eagle Valley67
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Verndale55
Swanville68
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Pillager47
Eagle Valley67
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Prestige Academy50
Maranatha Christian83
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Legacy Christian68
Heritage Christian51
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Four Directions Charter68
Southwest Christian95
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta51
at MorrisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minnewaska Area66
Benson69
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Math and Science Academy61
Minnesota Transitions Charter155
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
West Central Area42
Breckenridge67
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Agnes51
CHOF59
at Salvation Army - St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Osakis50
Staples-Motley90
at Staples-MotleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holdingford27
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Concordia Academy-Bloomington23
New Life Academy47
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Paynesville Area71
Melrose80
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Sauk Centre56
Albany59
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City50
New London-Spicer84
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Greenway45
Virginia90
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
International Falls66
Deer River71
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hinckley-Finlayson52
Moose Lake-Willow River83
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pine City47
Mora64
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Aitkin41
Braham90
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Esko62
Rush City64
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Marshall44
Mesabi East79
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Eveleth-Gilbert65
Two Harbors79
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Dassel-Cokato52
Monticello62
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Princeton47
Rogers76
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Becker37
St. Michael-Albertville62
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Big Lake53
Annandale86
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen61
St. Cloud Apollo68
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice75
Fergus Falls74
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Thief River Falls45
Little Falls60
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Detroit Lakes45
Rocori68
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bagley55
Crosby-Ironton85
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
Roseau73
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Park Rapids Area37
Pequot Lakes73
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Pine River-Backus42
Warroad69
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Frazee39
Pelican Rapids101
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek75
Hawley84
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Crookston48
East Grand Forks60
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Perham60
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton67
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Brainerd56
St. Cloud Tech79
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Elk River76
Bemidji74
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Alexandria40
Buffalo60
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Moorhead49
Maple Grove62
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Dunwoody Academy54
Jordan68
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Blake53
Breck57
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Roosevelt47
Holy Family Catholic60
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Edison70
Brooklyn Center52
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Academy47
Concordia Academy66
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Mounds Park Academy25
Minnehaha Academy84
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Humboldt41
St. Croix Lutheran54
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Zimmerman73
St. Cloud Cathedral80
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Eden Valley-Watkins56
Foley63
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Kimball Area45
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted58
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Hills-Beaver Creek82
Adrian80
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Canby49
Minneota45
at Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Ogilvie40
Isle71
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Hill City56
Barnum88
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
East Central40
Cromwell-Wright68
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
McGregor53
Northland90
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Parkers Prairie47
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley68
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Henning63
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy53
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Battle Lake33
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross66
at WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Underwood64
Hancock103
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Barnesville46
Park Christian60
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mahnomen78
Lake Park-Audubon70
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
New York Mills44
Norman County East79
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Waubun68
Ada-Borup West77
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Windom Area56
Fairmont51
at TBDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Montevideo66
Minnesota Valley Lutheran53
at TBDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Carlton61
Cook County91
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
West Lutheran40
PACT Charter55
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Maple River60
Montgomery-Lonsdale61
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie63
Byron73
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Springfield71
Mankato Loyola69
at LCWMF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral56
Buffalo Lake-Hector58
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northern Freeze51
Kittson County Central52
at NCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fosston68
Blackduck70
at Cass LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northome/Kelliher49
Clearbrook-Gonvick54
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Goodridge38
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River69
at UM - CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |