Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Wednesday, March 11, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Orr35
Nashwauk-Keewatin54
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cook-Orr41
Chisholm83
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Littlefork-Big Falls58
Tower-Soudan64
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
AlBrook/Cotton44
Wrenshall58
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm38
Mankato West77
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Hutchinson80
Willmar87
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Peter63
Marshall74
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato East54
Worthington64
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
North Branch34
Spring Lake Park69
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Chisago Lakes Area70
Minneapolis Henry77
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Totino-Grace51
Columbia Heights56
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. Anthony Village52
Fridley67
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ashby50
Parkers Prairie51
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Brandon/Evansville30
Battle Lake51
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Chokio-Alberta53
Underwood63
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
New York Mills64
Rothsay58
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ulen-Hitterdal41
Waubun71
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Albert Lea55
New Prague72
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Waseca32
St. Thomas Academy81
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mound Westonka58
Minneapolis Washburn79
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Simley55
Austin65
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Delano47
Benilde-St. Margaret's70
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holy Angels48
Waconia46
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Orono53
DeLaSalle66
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Milaca33
Grand Rapids79
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hermantown70
Duluth Denfeld86
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Proctor28
Cloquet65
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hibbing52
Duluth Central67
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Century54
Farmington66
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester John Marshall54
Winona66
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Mayo61
Northfield78
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Hastings44
Owatonna61
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Bloomington Kennedy41
Eden Prairie61
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Chaska58
Shakopee47
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Prior Lake50
Edina69
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Richfield57
Bloomington Jefferson63
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Park of Cottage Grove72
Lakeville North59
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson63
Blue Earth Area51
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Lakeville South65
Apple Valley69
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown59
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Eagan58
Eastview63
at EastviewF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Montgomery-Lonsdale68
Belle Plaine65
at Belle PlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Rosemount59
Burnsville74
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
United South Central43
Maple River48
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Park Center60
Robbinsdale Cooper81
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Centennial56
Champlin Park74
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Irondale53
Osseo79
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 4A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Roseville64
Mounds View54
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey29
Granada-Huntley-East Chain72
at Granada-Huntley-East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Nicollet59
St. Clair67
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Madelia63
Mankato Loyola85
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
T/ML/GHEC56
Springfield63
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Cleveland41
Cedar Mountain81
at Cedar Mountain/ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Le Center46
Mc Leod West43
at Mc Leod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's48
Buffalo Lake-Hector79
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye46
New Ulm Cathedral58
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 3A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Red Wing75
Faribault58
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Norman County West45
Barnesville55
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep49
Maple Lake61
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Ely50
Mountain Iron-Buhl74
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Floodwood2
at HermantownForfeit
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |