Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, March 9, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cook-Orr56
Bigfork54
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sacred Heart50
Grygla-Gatzke46
at UM - CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
BEST42
Littlefork-Big Falls62
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran47
Plainview-Elgin-Millville52
at Mayo Civic ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Pine Island47
Rochester Lourdes57
at Mayo Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Tri-County53
Fertile-Beltrami66
at UM - CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Lake of the Woods48
Red Lake County75
at Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Silver Bay57
Carlton59
at CottonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth East68
Bemidji72
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe81
Lakeview Christian61
at Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mesabi Academy34
Ely97
at Hibbing Memorial BuildingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany59
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City74
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy28
Minneapolis Roosevelt78
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka78
Upsala62
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen69
Norman County East87
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton60
Browerville/Eagle Valley43
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Caledonia41
La Crescent-Hokah42
at Mayo Civic ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa69
Stewartville84
at Mayo Civic AuditoriumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher71
Goodridge79
at UM - CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Laporte44
Win-E-Mac69
at Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |