Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 7, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Renville County West51
Ortonville70
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Fulda62
Ellsworth91
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Randolph45
Goodhue67
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Dawson-Boyd76
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg72
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Southwest MN Christian60
Westbrook-Walnut Grove57
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton57
Lyle/Austin Pacelli76
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn67
St. Paul Johnson64
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Central MN Christian64
Minneota72
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Edgerton45
Adrian/Ellsworth76
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton52
Canby64
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area45
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa68
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Heron Lake-OkabenaFulda61
Hills-Beaver Creek72
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter76
Park Christian60
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Luverne40
Martin County West75
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton69
Pipestone Area54
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. James Area46
Fairmont51
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Jackson County Central60
Windom Area62
at Windom AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Yellow Medicine East32
MACCRAY70
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop71
Redwood Valley80
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Lac qui Parle Valley62
Minnesota Valley Lutheran79
at Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 2A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
BOLD66
Montevideo77
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia76
Eveleth-Gilbert46
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca57
Sauk Centre50
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning64
Parkers Prairie60
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |