Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, March 6, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Upsala64
Browerville/Eagle Valley56
at BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora62
Milaca52
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville38
Hancock84
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright38
Cook County49
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Medford36
Bethlehem Academy73
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Grand Meadow31
Spring Grove71
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
LeRoy-Ostrander48
Lanesboro70
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Four Directions Charter90
at Four DirectionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids50
Maple Grove57
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine62
Andover69
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park61
Elk River74
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka83
Park Center75
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo60
Centennial59
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison50
Minneapolis North71
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka78
Minneapolis Southwest65
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park52
St. Paul Arlington67
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding32
St. Paul Central71
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt33
St. Paul Johnson80
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park34
Tartan68
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake46
St. Anthony Village67
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle50
Concordia Academy55
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Bernard's83
Brooklyn Center63
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran71
St. Paul Academy50
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy46
Minnehaha Academy90
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
New London-Spicer76
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie50
Bloomington Jefferson56
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson71
Moose Lake-Willow River86
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka90
Wadena-Deer Creek98
at WadenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Burnsville66
Chaska67
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount80
Eastview75
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong88
Hopkins119
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina84
Wayzata86
at WayzataF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area62
St. Louis Park61
at St. Louis ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace55
Irondale64
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's63
Robbinsdale Cooper92
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch41
Columbia Heights86
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley64
Bloomington Kennedy56
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West59
Barnesville33
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager40
Royalton68
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti86
Zimmerman76
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area51
Holdingford54
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield60
Dassel-Cokato55
at CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County68
Fertile-Beltrami76
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids65
Moorhead60
at MoorheadF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross55
West Central Area57
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West53
Rochester Century29
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin39
Tower-Soudan40
at Tower-SoudanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd52
St. Cloud Tech77
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono51
Waconia64
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley65
Battle Lake47
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grygla-Gatzke47
Clearbrook-Gonvick63
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East65
Duluth Denfeld43
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo42
Albert Lea39
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet74
Hibbing58
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy26
Ely81
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall50
Winona55
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm53
Orr28
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum52
Concordia Academy-Bloomington32
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford63
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted70
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove66
Woodbury69
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area70
Cretin-Derham Hall65
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake74
Mounds View92
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria60
Little Falls65
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake59
Hastings46
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook-Orr67
Cherry74
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls61
Deer River79
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm77
Sibley East88
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran60
Maranatha Christian57
at Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins49
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America72
St. Peter61
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep51
Rush City79
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake58
Watertown-Mayer63
at WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz63
Maple Lake43
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks91
Bagley46
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose62
Osakis66
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley65
Verndale59
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee60
Hutchinson58
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello60
Rogers54
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley41
North St. Paul49
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake66
Northfield78
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley82
Hill-Murray46
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing53
New Prague70
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi72
Richfield82
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington55
Holy Angels49
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul57
St. Thomas Academy85
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen69
St. Cloud Apollo87
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley71
Pequot Lakes57
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin45
Crosby-Ironton66
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City55
Esko62
at EskoF/OT
  > Game Recap
Roseau64
Kittson County Central61
at Kittson CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton37
St. Michael-Albertville69
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre41
Paynesville Area43
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors82
Mesabi East92
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley89
Park Rapids Area58
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake36
Buffalo63
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale40
Delano61
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central44
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown49
at Waterville Elysian MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland82
Blackduck73
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
Rocori74
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes67
Thief River Falls56
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton65
Breckenridge76
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dunwoody Academy49
Legacy Christian51
at Meadow Creek ChristianF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mankato East59
Faribault45
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan66
CHOF72
at The Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central51
Bemidji75
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls84
Willmar81
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West64
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo79
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville80
Parkers Prairie68
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Glenville-Emmons46
Alden-Conger59
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston54
Rushford-Peterson61
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Mabel-Canton45
Fillmore Central58
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |