Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 3, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
E.C.H.O. Charter50
Four Directions Charter88
at Four DirectionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East42
Renville County West65
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy38
Providence Academy74
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen72
Fergus Falls69
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD68
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City71
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose48
New London-Spicer60
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany69
Mora60
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta70
Paynesville Area37
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors59
Cook County52
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods21
Northern Freeze75
at Marshall County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover63
Anoka55
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center38
Champlin Park69
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River59
Coon Rapids92
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial70
Blaine76
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove42
Osseo72
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Cannon Valley Lutheran34
Medford65
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
MN Academy for the Deaf25
Randolph68
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park59
St. Paul Highland Park62
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 1A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Grand Meadow55
Hope Lutheran44
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry53
DeLaSalle57
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy63
St. Bernard's90
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center65
Jordan75
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School48
St. Paul Academy59
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran73
Mounds Park Academy59
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village64
St. Agnes52
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian59
Minneapolis Edison77
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy58
Lakeville North70
at LakevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville77
Eden Prairie76
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount56
Chaska70
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan44
Eastview71
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins100
Minnetonka72
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata76
Robbinsdale Armstrong80
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork43
Nashwauk-Keewatin80
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park94
St. Louis Park65
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area57
Robbinsdale Cooper93
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace61
Fridley71
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch50
Benilde-St. Margaret's69
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale77
Columbia Heights73
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis48
Cambridge-Isanti43
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson75
Apple Valley58
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley74
St. Cloud Cathedral63
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area67
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton76
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central51
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River49
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen80
Clearbrook-Gonvick98
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway59
Deer River79
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato41
Orono67
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton56
Upsala76
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld53
Duluth Central54
at Duluth CentralF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson60
Ogilvie40
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City64
Aitkin43
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake56
Holdingford66
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central67
Onamia27
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice81
Princeton82
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
Redwood Valley67
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge71
Lake Park-Audubon74
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor25
Moose Lake-Willow River86
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century68
Rochester John Marshall61
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley52
Eagle Valley68
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley72
Benson80
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes57
Esko56
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove50
Forest Lake64
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area70
White Bear Lake52
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville68
Hastings66
at HastingsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Woodbury61
Mounds View66
at Mounds ViewF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran73
Southwest Christian75
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America58
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity49
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East100
International Falls76
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek56
Staples-Motley75
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford48
Eden Valley-Watkins56
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault75
Rochester Mayo85
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely45
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall54
Barnum63
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian58
Spectrum71
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia53
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
at GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area45
Pierz73
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills56
Norman County East69
at Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock61
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy49
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
AlBrook/Cotton54
Cromwell-Wright62
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy79
Mahtomedi65
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray71
Richfield85
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis49
St. John's Prep41
at CollegevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley85
Simley46
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul37
Tartan54
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing59
Eveleth-Gilbert64
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm81
Virginia40
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield58
Red Wing54
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels54
Shakopee65
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted82
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa92
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague57
Farmington56
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna63
Mankato East40
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair52
Waseca62
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson72
Prior Lake62
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina72
St. Cloud Tech81
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad71
Roseau57
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka45
Litchfield54
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre41
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle35
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton55
Caledonia58
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City89
Isle86
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker48
Monticello78
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF58
Concordia Academy-Bloomington44
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area48
Crookston57
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston66
Goodridge71
at GoodridgeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher66
Laporte55
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville63
Big Lake58
at Big LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Annandale71
Watertown-Mayer54
at WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood75
Northland70
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona56
Austin41
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine60
Blake50
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo62
Minnewaska Area59
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo77
Rogers62
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger43
Blooming Prairie59
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal33
Perham76
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning68
Brandon/Evansville38
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale37
Swanville59
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt43
Battle Lake33
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |