Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 17, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Wrenshall49
Cook County63
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy69
Liberty Classical Academy68
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West55
Waubun72
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake73
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
at Walker Hackensack AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY75
Minneota60
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami59
Win-E-Mac43
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison106
Minnesota Transitions Charter129
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello53
Cambridge-Isanti51
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
Springfield68
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora55
Moose Lake-Willow River66
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD67
Yellow Medicine East57
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley73
Milaca58
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
Southland77
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo53
Lac qui Parle Valley50
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Four Directions Charter101
Vessey Leadership Academy42
at Vessey Leadership AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge71
Hmong Academy32
at Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West74
Lincoln HI63
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy69
Liberty Classical Academy68
at MN North Star AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum64
Heritage Christian57
at Heritage Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy45
Minnetonka Christian80
at Minnetonka ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso58
Mc Leod West66
at McLeod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy72
at Mesabi AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove51
Park Center36
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River59
Community of Peace Academy66
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial86
Anoka65
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine70
Champlin Park83
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo92
Coon Rapids87
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover51
Elk River55
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah74
Triton58
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield58
Cannon Falls75
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena110
Red Lake County76
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center50
DeLaSalle58
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake60
Breck63
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
St. Paul Como Park56
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy45
Minnehaha Academy66
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy49
St. Paul Humboldt59
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes48
St. Bernard's87
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South53
St. Paul Johnson77
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village65
St. Croix Lutheran68
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston63
LeRoy-Ostrander56
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove62
Lanesboro72
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount55
Bloomington Kennedy49
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper80
St. Francis73
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch34
Spring Lake Park70
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights68
Totino-Grace56
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area64
Irondale79
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's74
Fridley68
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South63
Eagan74
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins101
Robbinsdale Armstrong74
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview54
Lakeville North53
at LakevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata75
Edina84
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry40
Nashwauk-Keewatin80
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska63
Apple Valley68
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher57
Bigfork66
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow50
Glenville-Emmons68
at Glenville EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville68
Bloomington Jefferson61
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran55
Pine Island53
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan67
Sibley East71
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville63
Stillwater Area69
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin54
Braham87
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford43
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted77
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker41
Zimmerman79
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View72
Hastings65
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall83
Forest Lake85
at Forest LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Woodbury67
White Bear Lake51
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West75
Mankato East24
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington70
Jackson County Central55
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna62
Rochester Century64
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota52
Fillmore Central62
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City59
East Central74
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area61
Maple River47
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton73
Pequot Lakes51
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano50
Mound Westonka42
at MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely72
AlBrook/Cotton65
at AlBrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale68
Holy Family Catholic79
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph44
United South Central66
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America76
LeSueur-Henderson72
at LeSueur-HendersonF/OT
  > Game Recap
BEST41
Orr67
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine68
Mayer Lutheran69
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River83
Tri-County62
at Tri-CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville23
Lake City53
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala72
Eagle Valley64
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East85
Greenway63
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley81
Crookston52
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson32
Plainview-Elgin-Millville72
at Plainview-EMFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono65
Glencoe-Silver Lake57
at GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura46
Caledonia57
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area51
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley86
Pillager52
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo65
Stephen-Argyle68
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall57
Austin48
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan55
Mahtomedi42
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie53
St. John's Prep79
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray61
Simley56
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg77
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton63
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul58
North St. Paul57
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood87
Cotton81
at CottonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's47
Sleepy Eye50
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview24
Canby68
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
Albany77
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen60
Willmar76
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen90
Bagley79
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl95
International Falls87
at International FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Stewartville65
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area52
Rockford63
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton70
Cromwell-Wright79
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau66
Warroad81
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston48
Norman County East72
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor57
Barnum72
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko44
Cloquet72
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown34
Grand Rapids68
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area66
Luverne56
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector54
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at GFWFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran65
Martin Luther80
at Morristown J.H.FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River53
Virginia69
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie72
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton54
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm66
Hibbing47
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake63
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa79
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag61
Minnesota North Star Academy19
at Minnesota North Star AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy69
Minnetonka90
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes55
Bemidji75
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Border (ND)44
Kittson County Central64
at Kittson CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre50
Melrose52
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral61
Cedar Mountain84
at Cedar Mountain-ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville37
Osakis50
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers71
Princeton35
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron74
Goodhue71
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy38
CHOF73
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis47
Park Rapids Area50
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield55
Annandale73
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy34
PACT Charter58
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian58
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton76
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian42
Big Lake53
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola35
Bethlehem Academy38
at Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian70
Pipestone Area72
at PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea52
Faribault87
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher41
Ada-Borup West89
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo59
Winona60
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague46
Shakopee60
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake69
Holy Angels72
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair56
Nicollet42
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing42
Farmington44
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield67
Hutchinson52
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo57
St. Michael-Albertville39
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods39
Blackduck73
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles37
Wabasha-Kellogg32
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls50
Moorhead82
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross68
Chokio-Alberta63
at Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus70
Laporte32
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland52
Medford67
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy50
Henry Sibley65
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf52
Shattuck-St. Mary's51
at Shattuck-St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt68
Underwood49
at UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart41
Grygla-Gatzke80
at Grygla-Gatzke FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley45
Royalton62
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |