Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 13, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
McGregor49
Cook County67
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East73
Win-E-Mac27
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY70
BOLD56
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield55
Buffalo Lake-Hector59
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley39
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta73
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area49
Fairmont65
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig70
Four Directions Charter112
at Four DirectionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman36
Monticello78
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop82
Wabasso60
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli47
Lanesboro76
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons44
Hope Lutheran58
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck62
Red Lake83
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow54
Mabel-Canton63
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area43
Montevideo78
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander28
Spring Grove69
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central38
Southwest MN Christian71
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby47
Rothsay60
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay28
Esko77
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central50
Wrenshall59
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster50
Harris-Lake Park (IA)59
at Harris-Lake ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep58
Onamia42
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South56
Minneapolis Henry65
at Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka63
Blaine81
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center42
Centennial66
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River58
Maple Grove55
at Maple GroveF/OT
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids64
Andover74
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo57
Champlin Park53
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy70
St. Croix Lutheran78
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake52
Brooklyn Center48
at Brooklyn CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy44
St. Anthony Village86
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
St. Paul Arlington72
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena104
Laporte37
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's65
Mc Leod West89
at McLeod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn104
Minneapolis Edison61
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest56
Minneapolis North58
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian80
Providence Academy29
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy61
Eagan78
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch36
St. Francis73
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's58
Totino-Grace52
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley63
Chisago Lakes Area59
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale62
Spring Lake Park86
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North68
Chaska83
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
Wayzata76
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South59
Eastview61
at EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area30
Wadena-Deer Creek73
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper89
St. Louis Park74
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley62
Eden Prairie92
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes67
Staples-Motley70
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson67
Rosemount48
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings54
Stillwater Area64
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central64
Hermantown50
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola94
Randolph57
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake61
White Bear Lake57
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall52
Roseville66
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View50
Park of Cottage Grove48
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City82
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central77
Tri-County28
at Tri-CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West55
Climax/Fisher52
at Climax-FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City75
Greenway62
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo38
Mankato West50
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville85
Southland48
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland40
Fillmore Central56
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley69
Pine City61
at Pine CityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Owatonna71
Albert Lea34
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton43
Becker59
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods50
Grygla-Gatzke79
at Grygla-Gatzke FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano64
Litchfield37
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy33
AlBrook/Cotton68
at AlbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins79
Thomas Jefferson (New York)65
at New YorkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge61
Pelican Rapids78
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood43
Moose Lake-Willow River85
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar65
St. Cloud Tech92
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor39
Duluth Denfeld74
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria49
St. Cloud Apollo72
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm47
Waseca71
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora54
Sauk Centre65
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall57
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton44
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)64
Duluth Marshall44
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls56
Sartell-St. Stephen36
at Sartell-Saint StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Trinity School46
at Trinity School at River RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook-Orr50
Tower-Soudan48
at Tower-SoudanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia67
Rushford-Peterson52
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area44
Perham70
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)52
Cloquet45
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf48
Kansas Academy for the Deaf24
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy56
Simley41
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century53
Austin68
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls82
Littlefork-Big Falls43
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST37
Mountain Iron-Buhl91
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia42
St. John's Prep58
at CollegevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton57
Lake City65
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee32
Hawley70
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer61
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle49
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon63
Barnesville53
at BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge63
Sacred Heart57
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum46
Cromwell-Wright66
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton31
Two Harbors69
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central44
Pipestone Area74
at PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne50
Redwood Valley77
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager52
Verndale57
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville55
Rochester Lourdes62
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori50
Brainerd59
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck61
PACT Charter68
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton34
New Richland-H-E-G48
at NRHEGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely54
Eveleth-Gilbert56
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye52
Cedar Mountain81
at Cedar Mountain-ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah62
Kasson-Mantorville49
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area51
Benson53
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt76
Upsala65
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale77
Orono66
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake53
Rogers70
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran79
New Ulm Cathedral60
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy67
Medford24
at MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian58
Bethany Academy40
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault48
Winona52
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo68
Zumbrota-Mazeppa78
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels52
Northfield55
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cotton71
Cherry68
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee45
Farmington57
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing40
River Falls (WI)51
at River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork59
Northland67
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson63
St. Michael-Albertville75
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian49
Concordia Academy-Bloomington31
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm74
Deer River41
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West51
Waubun57
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa73
Kimball Area45
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal44
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton78
at GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau57
Pine River-Backus54
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central53
Blooming Prairie59
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls86
Sauk Rapids-Rice66
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran56
Byron59
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia72
Dassel-Cokato58
at CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad47
Thief River Falls52
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF65
Minnesota Transitions Charter102
at MN Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian75
New Life Academy39
at New Life Academy of WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy70
Avail Academy57
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Girls'/Boys' Doubleheader
Sebeka70
Henning54
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga55
New York Mills66
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake63
Hancock81
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake47
New Prague52
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River76
Northern Freeze65
at Marshall County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy75
Underwood64
at Underwood, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie79
Brandon/Evansville73
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum63
West Lutheran42
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy62
Cannon Valley Lutheran72
at Cannon Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |