Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 10, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Region Christian61
Maplewood77
at Target CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka Christian57
Hmong Academy30
at Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry64
Minneapolis Roosevelt57
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo51
MACCRAY63
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood45
Rothsay67
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy63
North Metro Blazers89
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti57
St. Michael-Albertville52
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora50
Melrose53
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli84
Randolph73
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany72
Milaca43
at MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley73
Yellow Medicine East49
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle81
Aitkin47
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran51
St. Croix Lutheran71
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue76
Zumbrota-Mazeppa79
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte49
Red Lake109
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake52
Brandon/Evansville59
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
E.C.H.O. Charter23
Central MN Christian81
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall66
Rochester Mayo59
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd51
Ortonville61
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy50
Ashby58
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena72
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey27
at Mountain Lake/B-OFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central58
Moose Lake-Willow River72
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River68
Anoka72
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove54
Champlin Park52
at Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine57
Osseo61
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial86
Coon Rapids78
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover52
Park Center49
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale65
Triton70
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
Cass Lake-Bena106
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan69
Providence Academy41
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prestige Academy47
Four Directions Charter89
at Four DirectionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River31
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge69
at Intl School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson71
St. Paul Central70
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Arlington62
St. Paul Highland Park34
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park57
St. Paul Harding56
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian60
St. Paul Humboldt50
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington31
St. Agnes59
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center60
Breck59
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Bernard's73
St. Anthony Village44
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle48
St. Paul Academy40
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake46
Minnehaha Academy93
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy71
Concordia Academy80
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag78
Community of Peace Academy67
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison51
Minneapolis South75
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North62
Minneapolis Washburn69
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield52
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran65
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota North Star Academy16
Shattuck-St. Mary's71
at Shattuck-St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City66
Paynesville Area80
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville54
Lakeville South62
at LakevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons72
Immanuel Lutheran51
at Immanuel LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley62
North Branch34
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace49
Robbinsdale Cooper86
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park76
Chisago Lakes Area63
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers73
Irondale69
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park56
Columbia Heights72
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina74
Minnetonka50
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata62
Hopkins89
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview37
Eden Prairie62
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount61
Lakeville North76
at LakevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin84
Bigfork49
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood58
Hill City64
at Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis52
Benilde-St. Margaret's71
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity59
Spectrum68
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville63
Mounds View70
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury62
Cretin-Derham Hall70
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest66
White Bear Lake79
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall68
Pipestone Area51
at PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria61
Willmar70
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley56
Fertile-Beltrami85
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral74
Wabasso56
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge62
West Central Area45
at Barrett, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral42
New London-Spicer65
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland40
Plainview-Elgin-Millville73
at Plainview-EMFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington87
Luverne51
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area44
United South Central41
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau65
Grygla-Gatzke56
at Grygla-Gatzke FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano39
Waconia57
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie46
Rush City68
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter98
Holy Family Catholic90
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes79
Detroit Lakes75
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech92
Sauk Rapids-Rice80
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West49
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
at G-F-WFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry51
Orr64
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville51
Perham64
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes64
Byron47
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye51
Buffalo Lake-Hector52
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson57
Lewiston-Altura59
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul60
Richfield55
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake47
Pierz77
at PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul73
Simley76
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi91
Hill-Murray83
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka68
Glencoe-Silver Lake47
at GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota27
Caledonia57
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy38
Tartan56
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea43
Austin80
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy28
MN Academy for the Deaf70
at Minnesota State Academy for thFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton73
Lake Park-Audubon66
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
Cotton57
at CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield93
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's70
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
Osakis54
at OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville52
Stewartville64
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum61
Carlton43
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning62
Pillager37
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton40
Monticello71
at MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area49
Jackson County Central51
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland47
Fillmore Central73
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls63
Rocori57
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault72
Owatonna67
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles51
Chatfield59
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert44
Chisholm79
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield57
Orono66
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze67
Red Lake County53
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley44
Sauk Centre68
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer62
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted61
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian75
New York Mills68
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls52
Virginia77
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg80
Benson63
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF61
Trinity School64
at Trinity SchoolF/OT
  > Game Recap
Onamia43
Pine City64
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale71
Dassel-Cokato43
at CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran83
at MN Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls72
Pine Island43
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy55
Belle Plaine47
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher58
Win-E-Mac47
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City44
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown68
Waseca52
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad45
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River61
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland68
Cromwell-Wright70
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area48
BOLD55
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake42
Becker48
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman43
Buffalo67
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West82
Mahnomen65
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm49
Redwood Valley63
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
Sisseton66
at SissetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague67
Red Wing60
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd60
St. Cloud Apollo81
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels39
Farmington68
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield61
Prior Lake49
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson49
Shakopee67
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls70
Sartell-St. Stephen62
at Sartell-Saint StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham90
Hinckley-Finlayson57
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley79
Ulen-Hitterdal41
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century56
Mankato East63
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown39
Northwestern (WI)73
at NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East71
Waubun67
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie57
Mankato Loyola60
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove40
Hastings54
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area66
Forest Lake63
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central68
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo70
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga48
Bertha-Hewitt71
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead54
Fargo North (ND)69
at Fargo NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy53
Bloomington Jefferson66
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart45
Tri-County54
at Tri-CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter72
St. John's Prep48
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale39
Sebeka78
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley65
Parkers Prairie70
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford74
Cannon Valley Lutheran59
at Cannon Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |