Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 6, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Region Christian27
Karlstad Icebox Tournament48
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tower-Soudan75
AlBrook/Cotton38
at AlbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac67
Bagley73
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston49
Waubun68
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove83
Glenville-Emmons22
at Glenville EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran63
Grand Meadow55
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick40
Red Lake County29
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther75
Elmore Academy48
at Elmore AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro46
LeRoy-Ostrander21
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora54
St. Cloud Cathedral56
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy63
Avail Academy77
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley60
Ortonville69
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove45
Ellsworth65
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood55
Ashby68
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton52
Murray County Central43
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster41
Southwest MN Christian84
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey42
Hills-Beaver Creek78
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian72
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg80
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West44
Dawson-Boyd71
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central38
Adrian72
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chokio-Alberta50
Hancock83
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay57
McGregor88
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County53
Two Harbors46
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota North Star Academy0
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
at Conway Recreation CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids62
Blaine75
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park70
Centennial76
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center68
Elk River66
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo84
Andover63
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka71
Maple Grove79
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dunwoody Academy94
Four Directions Charter90
at Four DirectionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy61
Lakeview Christian80
at Lakeview Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Arlington74
St. Paul Como Park51
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central87
St. Paul Harding53
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck60
St. Anthony Village76
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson81
St. Paul Humboldt38
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake50
Concordia Academy72
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center71
St. Agnes86
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena91
Blackduck71
at BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain77
Mc Leod West69
at McLeod WestF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran57
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop45
at GFWFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy49
Burnsville65
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley57
Irondale56
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie75
Chaska61
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North78
Eagan59
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina53
Hopkins90
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong84
Minnetonka50
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South83
Rosemount66
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River84
Northland75
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway48
Nashwauk-Keewatin77
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm80
Bigfork41
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)71
North Branch52
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake68
Hutchinson59
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin64
Ogilvie23
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura47
Dover-Eyota42
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum36
Moose Lake-Willow River49
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln HI40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton76
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale55
Norwood-Young America72
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East86
Albert Lea58
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic71
Jordan54
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area70
Worthington63
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East63
Mayer Lutheran52
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake33
Delano56
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry53
Floodwood59
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie70
New Richland-H-E-G51
at NRHEGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City57
Onamia23
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted74
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedF/OT
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area30
Pequot Lakes78
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall60
Carlton36
at CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls59
Annandale65
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prestige Academy31
PACT Charter79
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert47
Orr57
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray78
St. Thomas Academy89
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan52
Henry Sibley69
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne56
Marshall63
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes55
Kasson-Mantorville54
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley60
Richfield79
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral45
Sleepy Eye23
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi71
South St. Paul59
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad78
Lake of the Woods40
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley58
Crosby-Ironton59
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby52
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton54
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo64
Sacred Heart56
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet56
Cleveland43
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian54
Trinity School51
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook-Orr58
Mountain Iron-Buhl73
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz65
Kimball Area45
at KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy67
Mounds Park Academy49
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville71
Hayfield60
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island46
Triton74
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale43
Upsala82
at UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West69
Jackson County Central35
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East64
Fertile-Beltrami51
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield66
Southland53
at SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY89
Lakeview49
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright61
Esko67
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca44
Blue Earth Area57
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa50
Lake City48
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton33
Granada-Huntley-East Chain83
at GHECFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC41
St. James Area73
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia49
Litchfield36
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City46
Braham73
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter112
Southwest Christian93
at Southwest Christian SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley85
Windom Area77
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville59
St. Charles35
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East51
Virginia56
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum43
CHOF54
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo39
Cannon Falls57
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central57
Wabasha-Kellogg49
at Wabasha-KelloggF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville81
Zimmerman56
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy41
Goodhue69
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin47
Faribault36
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo81
Princeton54
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson61
Belle Plaine64
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna61
Winona42
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West70
Norman County West58
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena81
Fulda75
at FuldaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area66
Woodbury60
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake46
Cretin-Derham Hall73
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake42
Mounds View53
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte26
Nevis74
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove58
Roseville67
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson50
East Central46
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola77
Alden-Conger61
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington66
New Prague57
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing45
Northfield65
at NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia54
Kingsland40
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee75
Holy Angels59
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran76
La Crescent-Hokah63
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley58
Swanville64
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy65
at Math & Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle53
Kittson County Central65
at Kittson CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy43
Rothsay53
at Rothsay, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran65
Heritage Christian82
at Heritage Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie35
Battle Lake46
at Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze79
Roseau72
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley55
Eastview73
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |