Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 31, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crosby-Ironton84
Roseau73
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Cass (ND)64
Norman County West67
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn76
Minneapolis Roosevelt44
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area74
Mahtomedi59
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville60
St. Paul Central67
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul56
Duluth Denfeld62
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville42
Rochester Lourdes37
at Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley54
Rocori72
at Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids80
Thief River Falls64
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls57
St. Cloud Tech97
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River66
Two Harbors64
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy74
St. Thomas Academy72
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy64
Mayer Lutheran66
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte53
Lake of the Woods74
at BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center45
Jordan79
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville58
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton43
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong72
Blaine77
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy73
Barnum74
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle52
St. Bernard's73
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz66
Pequot Lakes60
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Girls'/Boys' Doubleheader
Pine River-Backus32
Sebeka63
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham51
Mora54
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City66
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta74
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley64
Paynesville Area78
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland92
Hayfield79
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey43
Edgerton61
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central37
Ellsworth69
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian52
Heron Lake-Okabena57
at Southwest Star ConceptFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove53
Adrian54
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter65
Spring Grove51
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague72
Austin47
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano66
Holy Family Catholic61
at VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central39
Estherville Lincoln Central30
at Estherville Lincoln CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran40
Concordia Academy-Bloomington47
at Target CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian76
Oak Grove (ND)65
at Oak Grove, NDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad67
Goodridge41
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton62
Rogers66
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian67
CHOF71
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead35
Fargo North (ND)46
at FargoDomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks47
New Rockford/Sheyenne52
at Devils Lake, NDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area57
Melrose51
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City55
Wabasha-Kellogg41
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)69
Bemidji95
at BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster34
Fulda72
at FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area42
Norwood-Young America52
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |