Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 27, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Lake99
Red Lake County78
at Red Lake CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy50
Hmong Academy40
at Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen69
Win-E-Mac30
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre60
Swanville37
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln HI81
E.C.H.O. Charter45
at Belview Learning CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River57
MN Academy for the Deaf53
at Minnesota State Academy for thFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton81
Hope Lutheran62
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley49
BOLD55
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield54
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at GFWFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko62
Mora70
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville77
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg69
at Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran65
Lyle/Austin Pacelli83
at Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman54
Princeton69
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee40
Ulen-Hitterdal45
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood70
Brandon/Evansville73
at Brandon/EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wilmot (SD)60
Chokio-Alberta66
at Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd56
Canby57
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central48
Pipestone Area60
at PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Region Christian76
at Lake Region ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag78
Avail Academy67
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids75
Elk River62
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo61
Maple Grove63
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine59
Centennial66
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central63
St. Paul Arlington62
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt59
St. Paul Highland Park63
at St. Paul Highland ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes36
DeLaSalle57
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West60
New Ulm Cathedral52
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson79
St. Paul Harding61
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village68
Concordia Academy50
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center59
St. Paul Academy61
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy57
Breck69
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle77
East Central39
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge41
Minnetonka Christian39
at Minnetonka ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South45
Minneapolis Washburn84
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum85
PACT Charter75
at PACT CharterF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest59
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
at Minneapolis RooseveltF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian66
Heritage Christian56
at Heritage Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka82
Andover79
at AndoverF/OT
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park76
Park Center52
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park58
Chisago Lakes Area68
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale54
Totino-Grace52
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights76
North Branch57
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis45
Spring Lake Park67
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper79
Benilde-St. Margaret's68
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska83
Burnsville71
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan61
Wayzata76
at WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview61
Rosemount70
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South57
Lakeville North73
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cotton55
Nashwauk-Keewatin70
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy41
Apple Valley61
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson59
Eden Prairie50
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland32
Dover-Eyota49
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
Richland (ND)48
at Colfax, NDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso33
Buffalo Lake-Hector63
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian78
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America67
Holy Family Catholic81
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central65
Grygla-Gatzke54
at Grygla-Gatzke FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon79
West Central Area70
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central63
Duluth Denfeld59
at Duluth DenfeldF/OT
  > Game Recap
Holdingford33
Melrose64
at MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie32
Braham107
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls53
Tower-Soudan62
at Tower-SoudanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
Cleveland37
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Plainview-Elgin-Millville67
at Plainview-EMFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd51
Alexandria49
at AlexandriaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek74
Park Rapids Area38
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale56
Cannon Falls68
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted68
Sibley East82
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah57
Onalaska Luther (WI)47
at Onalaska LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels36
New Prague59
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake59
Red Wing56
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield48
Shakopee61
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer35
Delano57
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson61
Farmington69
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River60
Duluth Marshall36
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray52
Tartan74
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul29
Henry Sibley72
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall73
Rochester Century60
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen41
St. Cloud Tech80
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy86
Richfield78
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City53
Pine City67
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul46
Mahtomedi67
at MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola49
New Richland-H-E-G40
at NRHEGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor37
Cloquet67
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central61
St. Peter57
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock65
Benson67
at BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge59
Perham46
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove53
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran77
Sleepy Eye55
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington56
West Lutheran64
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr87
Mesabi Academy44
at Mesabi AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Bernard's84
Blake51
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes44
Lake City46
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook-Orr43
Chisholm77
at ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher51
Fosston58
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Hawley72
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills56
Bertha-Hewitt68
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo45
East Grand Forks74
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls71
BEST53
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain90
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's53
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph60
Blooming Prairie86
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area64
St. John's Prep54
at St. John's PrepF/OT
  > Game Recap
Martin County West82
Nicollet54
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale51
Henning68
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork83
Ely75
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway39
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
Willmar88
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville58
Park Christian72
at Park ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart55
Goodridge57
at GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright49
Cherry61
at CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa40
Chatfield53
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville64
Pine Island36
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River79
T/ML/GHEC64
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian64
AlBrook/Cotton66
at AlbrookF/OT
  > Game Recap
Southland46
Lewiston-Altura80
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West57
Waseca33
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes47
Crosby-Ironton76
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami77
Norman County West60
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing48
Hermantown40
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther27
St. Clair71
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti70
Big Lake55
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo74
Becker41
at BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy59
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown51
at Waterville Elysian MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun78
Bagley49
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale56
Waconia58
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville67
Rogers63
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont74
Albert Lea71
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles39
Rushford-Peterson45
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors47
Virginia79
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods32
Roseau83
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings41
Forest Lake55
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall65
Stillwater Area70
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck75
Laporte41
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View71
White Bear Lake56
at White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy35
Trinity School58
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury48
Park of Cottage Grove49
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg29
Caledonia53
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia48
Alden-Conger65
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center44
Granada-Huntley-East Chain71
at GHECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono62
Mound Westonka66
at MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City80
McGregor70
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo83
Redwood Valley73
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East42
Winona50
at WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East45
Ada-Borup West71
at Ada-BorupFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Legacy Christian37
at Meadow Creek ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls73
Little Falls78
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin46
Hinckley-Finlayson62
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis68
Northome/Kelliher53
at NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow24
Triton69
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo80
Rocori69
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls23
Grand Rapids66
at Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager30
Sebeka78
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron49
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran60
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus66
Menahga61
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford45
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton62
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby46
Eagle Valley68
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne49
Southwest MN Christian50
at Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze63
Tri-County54
at Tri-CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie69
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy46
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy45
Southwest Christian79
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay59
Battle Lake49
at Battle Lake, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |