Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 22, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Lake County70
Win-E-Mac58
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose63
Paynesville Area57
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area49
Hills-Beaver Creek60
at Hills-Beaver CreekFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville64
Canby51
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt55
Minneapolis South59
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka Christian60
Community of Peace Academy64
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School44
Mounds Park Academy38
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag54
MN Academy for the Deaf43
at MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry67
Minneapolis Edison56
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove63
Elk River56
at Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn97
Minneapolis Southwest64
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park71
Spring Lake Park101
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper91
Chisago Lakes Area60
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
Bloomington Kennedy67
at Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South84
Minnetonka86
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley77
Renville County West46
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley60
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley77
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton61
West Central Area53
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins39
Holdingford58
at HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet75
Duluth Denfeld64
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville71
Chatfield55
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood66
Greenway71
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran38
Glenville-Emmons79
at Glenville-EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia50
Fillmore Central47
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle71
Ogilvie33
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids89
Hawley66
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul77
Hill-Murray76
at Hill-MurrayF/2OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech82
Brainerd46
at BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa87
Hancock73
at HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G48
United South Central65
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area59
Worthington79
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm52
Blue Earth Area66
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander76
Southland81
at SouthlandF/OT
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger57
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
at Lake Crystal Wellcome MemorialF/OT
  > Game Recap
Little Falls55
Alexandria43
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills57
Henning55
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert49
International Falls62
at International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian69
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon51
Breckenridge68
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet51
Maple River63
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt63
Verndale33
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis43
Albany47
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove82
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake36
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity64
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz77
Staples-Motley86
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area60
St. Peter65
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC53
Martin Luther39
at Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont74
Waseca49
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers59
Cambridge-Isanti63
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau53
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River88
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy64
Roseville62
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter63
CHOF67
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo Shanley (ND)50
East Grand Forks61
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick80
Laporte37
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo65
Hayfield61
at HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-East Chain71
Madelia36
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji74
Detroit Lakes70
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland35
Le Center42
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori59
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley49
Nevis63
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls36
Crookston52
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo72
Sartell-St. Stephen61
at Sartell-Saint StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham65
Ulen-Hitterdal30
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland52
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran59
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar83
Fergus Falls67
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle78
Sacred Heart53
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo53
Owatonna60
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |