Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 20, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Twin Cities Academy/Great River78
St. Paul Preparatory62
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr51
Silver Bay31
at Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota47
Canby45
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston64
Win-E-Mac38
at Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd33
MACCRAY71
at MACCRAYFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood50
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross66
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala66
Swanville73
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt61
Minnesota Transitions Charter112
at Minnesota Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Vessey Leadership Academy54
Prestige Academy76
at Ascension AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun64
Fertile-Beltrami50
at Fertile-BeltramiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston80
Hope Lutheran50
at Hope LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague50
Prior Lake61
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City63
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley27
Milbank (SD)42
at Milbank, SDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake96
Northome/Kelliher76
at Kelliher-NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central46
Fairmont76
at FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West79
Mahnomen80
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City50
Mora74
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
Glenville-Emmons51
at Glenville EmmonsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag58
Liberty Classical Academy50
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area43
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig2
Nay-Ah-Shing0
at Nay-Ah-ShingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove60
Edgerton63
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock76
Chokio-Alberta58
at Chokio-AlbertaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville62
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley61
at Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek78
Southwest MN Christian57
at Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena41
Ellsworth67
at EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster35
Red Rock Central52
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian68
Renville County West61
at Renville County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey19
Adrian79
at AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright40
Cook County47
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy35
Cook-Orr74
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes63
Breck68
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran53
Concordia Academy70
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy73
Heritage Christian77
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Region Christian41
Fourth Baptist Christian49
at Fourth Baptist ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village81
Mounds Park Academy71
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Arlington49
St. Paul Johnson82
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing67
Hutchinson59
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest75
St. Paul Harding77
at St. Paul HardingF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy68
Minnesota North Star Academy22
at MN North Star AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington31
PACT Charter53
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fort Frances (ON)66
Lake of the Woods31
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf35
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge43
at Intl School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain69
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
at GFWFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena95
Deer River88
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River43
Centennial71
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka51
Osseo87
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center74
Blaine72
at BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Andover55
Maple Grove76
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park93
Coon Rapids48
at Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis46
St. Louis Park47
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area55
North Branch45
at North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley75
Columbia Heights82
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow37
Spring Grove93
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy42
Chaska49
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan59
Burnsville81
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park62
St. Bernard's86
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area60
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount70
Minnetonka84
at MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry48
Hopkins101
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South53
Eden Prairie70
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton40
Lanesboro50
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm72
Nashwauk-Keewatin40
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North69
Apple Valley59
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson64
Eastview57
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park81
Robbinsdale Cooper85
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale62
Benilde-St. Margaret's70
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST35
Tower-Soudan68
at Tower-SoudanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa76
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck73
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
at Clearbrook-GonvickFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grygla-Gatzke44
Kittson County Central57
at Kittson CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis54
Royalton49
at RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale77
LeSueur-Henderson83
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic57
Sibley East75
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi92
Simley77
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga75
Laporte35
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul36
Tartan70
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville42
La Crescent-Hokah54
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central58
Lewiston-Altura53
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield47
Henry Sibley82
at Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray36
River Falls64
at River Falls (Wis.)FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy67
North St. Paul60
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City60
Hinckley-Finlayson45
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted68
Maple Lake49
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River81
Eveleth-Gilbert64
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford32
United South Central66
at United South CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dunwoody Academy60
West Lutheran61
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie44
Onamia32
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton60
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton51
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley48
Nevis53
at NevisF/OT
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle42
Minnehaha Academy48
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center64
Blake50
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral67
Springfield83
at SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington51
Shakopee72
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo65
Alexandria51
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes68
Park Rapids Area50
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn78
Holy Angels49
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin51
East Central68
at East CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West62
Marshall60
at MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield53
Glencoe-Silver Lake63
at GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson50
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran63
at Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia66
Watertown-Mayer60
at WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls43
Bigfork53
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham46
Staples-Motley70
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls66
Hibbing59
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River59
Stephen-Argyle60
at Stephen-ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills50
Lake Park-Audubon72
at Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's52
Minnesota Valley Lutheran91
at MN Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet57
Duluth Marshall33
at Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph31
New Richland-H-E-G49
at NRHEGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City69
Triton59
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle58
Braham76
at BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian25
Solon Springs58
at Solon SpringsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld48
Hermantown53
at HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad52
Northern Freeze62
at Marshall County CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Ashby54
West Central Area78
at Barrett, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg67
Lakeview49
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West81
Le Center40
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz87
Rockford78
at RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland45
Dover-Eyota29
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes55
Stewartville51
at StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa31
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at Kenyon-WanamingoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko45
Crosby-Ironton71
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)59
Duluth Central46
at Duluth CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum65
New Life Academy55
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings89
Woodbury85
at WoodburyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake65
Roseville78
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers73
Zimmerman70
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker37
Cambridge-Isanti71
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca72
Big Lake79
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello63
St. Michael-Albertville59
at St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany48
Sauk Centre43
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles49
Kingsland35
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda55
Murray County Central59
at Murray County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake66
Park of Cottage Grove58
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian54
CHOF60
at CHOFFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka63
Annandale75
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran64
Jordan67
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia67
Mountain Iron-Buhl40
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West48
Buffalo Lake-Hector69
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue51
Pine Island40
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West73
Bagley29
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield45
Caledonia50
at CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault70
Albert Lea42
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor58
Floodwood71
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls76
Sauk Rapids-Rice73
at Sauk Rapids-RiceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway67
Northland83
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead66
Fergus Falls64
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo92
Detroit Lakes65
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy76
Blooming Prairie73
at Blooming PrairieF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Delano66
Dassel-Cokato47
at CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine72
Norwood-Young America81
at Norwood-Young AmericaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy28
Shattuck-St. Mary's64
at Shattuck-St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley72
St. John's Prep66
at CollegevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher30
Norman County East76
at Norman County EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian67
Trinity School50
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy56
Brandon/Evansville49
at EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central Valley (ND)59
Sacred Heart69
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie40
Eagle Valley60
at ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |