Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 16, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Waubun57
Norman County West53
at Norman County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY74
Lac qui Parle Valley53
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ulen-Hitterdal50
West Central Area80
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors60
Barnum64
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD54
Montevideo80
at MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove74
LeRoy-Ostrander35
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont70
New Ulm67
at New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz55
Albany59
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta76
Yellow Medicine East49
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake70
Cass Lake-Bena113
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro68
Lyle/Austin Pacelli49
at Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton67
Grand Meadow54
at Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson70
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City75
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield79
Minnesota Valley Lutheran86
at MN Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac40
Goodridge59
at GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy31
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge61
at Intl School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chokio-Alberta32
Ortonville56
at OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay43
Floodwood75
at FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West45
Wabasso30
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt53
Minneapolis North75
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park41
St. Paul Central62
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt34
St. Paul Arlington71
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch59
St. Paul Harding57
at St. Paul HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson78
St. Paul Como Park63
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy51
DeLaSalle43
at DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy65
Mounds Park Academy40
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck57
Brooklyn Center81
at Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village28
St. Bernard's63
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy54
Cotton69
at CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy80
Twin Cities Academy/Great River74
at Great RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong65
Lakeville North67
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest63
Minneapolis Edison71
at Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie80
Bloomington Kennedy30
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview83
Burnsville72
at BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield44
Hopkins89
at HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan59
Rosemount61
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley81
Lakeville South98
at LakevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River71
Bigfork35
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska55
Bloomington Jefferson59
at BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights52
Spring Lake Park68
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper84
Irondale67
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park75
Fridley100
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's99
Chisago Lakes Area73
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace56
St. Francis71
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran68
LeSueur-Henderson65
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea60
Rochester Century76
at Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East70
Belle Plaine48
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley74
St. Thomas Academy48
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tower-Soudan65
Eveleth-Gilbert67
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley67
Hill-Murray83
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall70
Hutchinson63
at HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka41
Delano57
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton35
Moose Lake-Willow River86
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault64
Rochester John Marshall63
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington69
Redwood Valley72
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville38
Breckenridge70
at BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy68
Blake26
at BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley75
Wadena-Deer Creek55
at WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River66
Cleveland27
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford36
New Richland-H-E-G60
at NRHEGFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield73
Rushford-Peterson62
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart55
Fordville-Lankin51
at Fordville-LankinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook-Orr43
Orr68
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck68
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley77
at Walker Hackensack AkeleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall56
Cromwell-Wright59
at CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls91
BEST27
at Babbitt-EmbarrassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina58
Holy Angels37
at Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake57
Orono60
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd46
Little Falls63
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia54
New Prague74
at New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing54
Mesabi East72
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Region Christian50
Chisago55
at Chicago LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock56
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham31
Pelican Rapids66
at Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin57
Rochester Mayo48
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley73
Lake Park-Audubon64
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm50
Mountain Iron-Buhl48
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye49
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's71
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville57
Byron54
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori54
Willmar71
at WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry70
Ely75
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley62
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle61
at Long PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
Frazee40
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton82
at Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West67
Alden-Conger27
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy39
Zumbrota-Mazeppa28
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville52
White Bear Lake57
at White Bear LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove49
Stillwater Area48
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South56
Mounds View68
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton71
Jackson County Central56
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager52
New York Mills79
at New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen57
Alexandria51
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop70
Buffalo Lake-Hector66
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County72
Clearbrook-Gonvick79
at Clearbrook-GonvickF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville39
Buffalo55
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne56
Windom Area63
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna39
Mankato West57
at Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca69
St. Peter72
at St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway52
Virginia85
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther49
Madelia52
at MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls75
PACT Charter67
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau61
Crookston54
at CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale67
Litchfield56
at LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain81
New Ulm Cathedral61
at New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer61
Sauk Centre49
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City69
AlBrook/Cotton56
at AlbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte31
Northome/Kelliher75
at Kelliher-NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair55
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial68
at Lake Crystal Wellcome MemorialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo South (ND)49
Moorhead57
at MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo68
Goodhue69
at GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West73
Climax/Fisher38
at Climax-FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor66
Esko63
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River54
Warroad50
at WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island44
Lake City49
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC30
Granada-Huntley-East Chain94
at GHECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet42
Le Center46
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area29
Detroit Lakes69
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls50
Northland68
at NorthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus50
Nevis55
at NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato34
Watertown-Mayer60
at WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area53
Paynesville Area58
at PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran65
Kasson-Mantorville58
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy28
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area55
St. James Area41
at St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian71
Spectrum51
at Elk River Vanden Berge Middle FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy40
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity68
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grygla-Gatzke53
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo79
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby45
Henning70
at HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale63
Menahga74
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka60
Bertha-Hewitt63
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy40
West Lutheran56
at West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington29
Legacy Christian52
at Meadow Creek ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |