Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 13, 2009
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Westbrook-Walnut Grove79
Lincoln HI42
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota North Star Academy23
Twin Cities Academy/Great River91
at Great RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany73
New London-Spicer64
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose55
Foley64
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD45
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland27
Martin County West75
at Martin County WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran41
Lanesboro82
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids87
Ulen-Hitterdal34
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo85
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City80
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Wabasso55
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop78
at GFWFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota56
Edgerton58
at EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay56
Ashby55
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville75
Parkers Prairie71
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay25
Cook County60
at Cook CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County33
Mahnomen80
at MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cotton51
Tower-Soudan68
at Tower-SoudanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry67
Minneapolis South64
at Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford66
Minneapolis Roosevelt50
at Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Johnson69
at St. Paul JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding31
St. Paul Como Park63
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy83
Breck57
at BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park67
St. Paul Arlington71
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes66
St. Anthony Village77
at St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Bernard's100
Concordia Academy57
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake51
St. Paul Academy62
at St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy38
St. Croix Lutheran74
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry80
Mesabi Academy57
at Mesabi AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter54
Maranatha Christian52
at Maranatha Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods20
Tri-County64
at Tri-CountyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids51
Osseo78
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity76
Providence Academy37
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West80
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's69
at Sleepy Eye St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge66
Minnesota Transitions Charter123
at MN Transitions CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prestige Academy98
at Ascension AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte49
Cass Lake-Bena112
at Cass Lake-BenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa81
Swanville56
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison58
Minneapolis Washburn80
at Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center45
Maple Grove61
at Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka70
Centennial80
at CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington41
Heritage Christian65
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park75
Blaine73
at BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North65
Minneapolis Southwest57
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy33
Eastview73
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville74
Rosemount68
at RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights57
St. Francis55
at St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka63
Apple Valley86
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South71
Chaska73
at ChaskaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Houston56
at HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville79
Chisago Lakes Area64
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North52
Eden Prairie63
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland85
Bigfork66
at BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's71
Spring Lake Park74
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch71
Irondale68
at IrondaleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson74
Eagan68
at EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper76
Fridley59
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran43
Lake City51
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul65
Hill-Murray76
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montgomery-Lonsdale51
Blue Earth Area66
at Blue Earth AreaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton74
Ogilvie42
at OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley61
St. Thomas Academy85
at St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan52
Richfield55
at RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle56
St. Cloud Cathedral69
at St. CloudFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley80
North St. Paul55
at North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West66
Austin40
at AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina58
Shakopee64
at ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century48
Faribault61
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata55
Farmington50
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham73
Aitkin30
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield68
Waseca56
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia62
Lewiston-Altura55
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central65
Worthington87
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead63
West Fargo (ND)62
at West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River73
Barnum44
at BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central37
Rush City44
at Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield38
Delano59
at DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague56
Jordan55
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker48
Princeton63
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona95
Albert Lea63
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech98
Rocori73
at RocoriFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia36
Isle97
at IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna63
Rochester John Marshall48
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood38
Esko55
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-East Chain68
Maple River58
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central65
Randolph41
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
AlBrook/Cotton35
Orr50
at OrrFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central65
Proctor31
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm74
Mesabi East64
at Mesabi EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain75
Sleepy Eye42
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah58
Arcadia (WI)49
at ArcadiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall77
Luverne49
at LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian42
Wrenshall77
at WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville79
Rushford-Peterson46
at Rushford-PetersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston61
Bagley15
at BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon50
Perham64
at PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley65
Minnewaska Area54
at GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway59
International Falls69
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo61
Mankato East35
at Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia49
Nicollet67
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian51
New Life Academy50
at New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo49
Triton60
at TritonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST46
Ely90
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad62
Grygla-Gatzke24
at Grygla-Gatzke FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson68
Yellow Medicine East55
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis80
Red Lake82
at Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar61
St. Cloud Apollo64
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove63
Mounds View69
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area53
Hastings46
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake52
Forest Lake77
at Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville42
Cretin-Derham Hall47
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial62
T/ML/GHEC46
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa46
Cannon Falls64
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers76
Big Lake71
at Big LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Buffalo65
Cambridge-Isanti47
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello67
Zimmerman74
at ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger47
Martin Luther48
at Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd66
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at Sartell-Saint StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton45
Blooming Prairie65
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East50
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown66
Virginia82
at VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing34
Duluth East81
at Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area43
Windom Area69
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson56
Pine City69
at Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono78
Annandale75
at AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue66
Kasson-Mantorville50
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge67
Roseau70
at RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron82
Pine Island74
at Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy53
Trinity School66
at TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G55
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at Waterville Elysian MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford56
Sauk Centre59
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck66
Deer River72
at Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright75
McGregor60
at McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center53
St. Clair58
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer67
Mound Westonka56
at MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin57
Littlefork-Big Falls59
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria53
Fergus Falls56
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran76
LeSueur-Henderson46
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji74
Thief River Falls42
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg35
St. Charles29
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes73
Pine River-Backus36
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park69
Totino-Grace85
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato45
Waconia77
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning38
Sebeka84
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River55
Andover63
at AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy34
Community of Peace Academy65
at Community of Peace AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield63
Dover-Eyota48
at Dover-EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy71
Mankato Loyola53
at Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)60
Cloquet65
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian62
Richland (ND)40
at Richland, NDFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central (SD)46
Pipestone Area43
at PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Valley30
Bertha-Hewitt46
at BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills69
Menahga61
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle71
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo67
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloF/OT
  > Game Recap
West Central Area51
Hawley74
at HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran58
Southwest Christian87
at Southwest Christian SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze66
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River76
at Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart44
at Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood54
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy52
at Fergus Falls, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale63
Pillager72
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran76
at Cannon Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |