Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 30, 2008
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Carlton37
Lakeview Christian36
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cotton40
Duluth Denfeld82
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota76
Lac qui Parle Valley68
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora58
Hibbing46
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran88
LeSueur-Henderson42
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl86
Nashwauk-Keewatin80
at CookF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Stewartville82
Lanesboro62
at LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral56
Springfield53
at Nicollet Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orr53
Cherry31
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island51
Alma (WI)56
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East78
Redwood Valley63
at Redwood Valley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes45
Rochester Mayo49
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby71
Hamlin, SD51
at Brookings, SDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran65
Mount Horeb, WI52
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona63
DeForest, WI69
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area64
Lakeview44
at Redwood Valley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti54
Chisholm45
at Hibbing Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton64
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)59
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota57
St. Charles60
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley29
Eveleth-Gilbert51
at Hibbing Christmas TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West60
Windom Area49
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont61
Waseca43
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain76
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey46
at MLBO Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls69
Bethany Academy37
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake72
Thief River Falls59
at Russ Smith Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura49
Poynette (WI)52
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)51
Lake City58
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST65
Tower-Soudan75
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork62
Cook-Orr57
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield74
Onalaska (WI)65
at Winona State Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River63
Duluth Marshall65
at Hibbing Christmas TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson51
Pine City49
at Moose Lake/Willow RiverF/OT
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Menahga89
Ulen-Hitterdal77
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville49
Heritage Christian74
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston44
Wabasha-Kellogg53
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda59
Alden-Conger43
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center47
Southland59
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka79
St. Anthony Village63
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest33
Rosemount72
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center69
Minneapolis Edison65
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Barnesville63
New York Mills50
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose62
Litchfield52
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area Tournament
International Falls61
Nevis75
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River82
Albany68
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland67
Greenway54
at Greenway - GABA Holiday ClassiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central71
Crookston69
at TRF TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View51
Minnehaha Academy71
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers72
St. Paul Harding38
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy66
Providence Academy39
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran39
Concordia Academy-Bloomington43
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mc Leod West75
Trinity School60
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center62
Woodbury71
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park52
Columbia Heights55
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori53
Forest Lake67
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prescott (WI)48
Mound Westonka51
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale50
Anoka62
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield53
Montgomery-Lonsdale73
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca55
Pierz66
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central48
Albert Lea81
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian63
Zumbrota-Mazeppa62
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze65
Sacred Heart60
at Russ Smith Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial68
Elk River71
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-East Chain71
United South Central41
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels52
St. Thomas (Houston, TX)50
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello79
Sartell-St. Stephen61
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Norman County East62
Rothsay50
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace64
Breck33
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake44
Holy Family Catholic71
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington56
St. Thomas Academy62
at HastingsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector59
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata109
St. Paul Como Park98
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Pequot Lakes50
Little Falls59
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River67
Mankato Loyola60
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron51
Jordan71
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia71
Proctor33
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham66
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia49
Spring Grove52
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy59
Chaska64
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central51
Blue Earth Area48
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Four Directions Charter79
Cloverdale Christian55
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Bernard's62
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine51
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity52
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley Tournament
Becker52
Sebeka72
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer67
PACT Charter49
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo87
Minnesota Transitions Charter113
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids74
St. Paul Humboldt17
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry74
Fridley70
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow51
Randolph47
at RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli42
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown88
at Waterville Elysian MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman61
Dassel-Cokato53
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City62
Aitkin68
at Aitkin Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia45
Nicollet58
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville47
Chokio-Alberta25
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central64
Wabasso51
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster61
T/ML/GHEC42
at MLBO Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham51
Worthington64
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South69
Blaine48
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tourney
Fergus Falls60
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton65
at Moorhead, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Quarterback Club Tournament
Blackduck61
McGregor65
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth56
Mankato East54
at SMSUFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Park Christian75
Brandon/Evansville57
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park67
White Bear Lake76
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran47
Glencoe-Silver Lake63
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena68
Mesabi East83
at Crosby-IrontonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo62
Minneapolis Washburn58
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley62
Northfield52
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove58
St. Paul Johnson66
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin48
Red Wing49
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century30
Rochester John Marshall53
at Rochester Rotary Holiday ClassFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton64
South St. Paul48
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan56
Hastings44
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park71
Hopkins90
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove49
Hudson (WI)74
at HudsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park62
Princeton49
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield64
Owatonna66
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi75
Mounds Park Academy27
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy74
St. Cloud Cathedral73
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville64
Simley66
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons39
Blooming Prairie81
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elmore Academy28
LeRoy-Ostrander84
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall58
Pipestone Area48
at SMSUFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tourney
Pelican Rapids63
Moorhead41
at Moorhead, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano69
Spectrum32
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa73
Sauk Centre64
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia34
Edina43
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G47
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran52
Martin Luther64
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson50
La Crescent-Hokah71
at La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair58
St. Peter60
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area Tournament
East Grand Forks60
Park Rapids Area36
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian48
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted70
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault65
La Crosse Logan (WI)58
at Winona State Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee71
Lakeville North80
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy27
Ely62
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids49
Mankato West62
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley Tournament
Rockford54
Foley69
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake41
Tartan47
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis61
Detroit Lakes47
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian59
Moose Lake-Willow River47
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake60
Cloquet54
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South65
St. Paul Central69
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono64
North Branch50
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague84
Hutchinson58
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Crosby-Ironton90
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie43
Henry Sibley64
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville60
Cretin-Derham Hall57
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area54
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo95
Duluth East46
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |