Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, December 29, 2008
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin Luther61
Hope Lutheran62
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville37
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown51
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota55
Ortonville52
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral60
Nicollet47
at Nicollet Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area41
Redwood Valley84
at Redwood ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area Tournament
Nevis55
Park Rapids Area58
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East71
Lakeview20
at Redwood Valley TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield77
Madelia42
at Nicollet Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona51
La Crosse Logan (WI)60
at Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl55
Orr43
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter54
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial68
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart56
Thief River Falls72
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall54
Cambridge-Isanti67
at Hibbing Christmas TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld59
Virginia72
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro61
St. Charles54
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
BEST51
Bigfork73
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian47
Lake City55
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon67
Park Christian83
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Ulen-Hitterdal47
New York Mills57
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa80
Wadena-Deer Creek73
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre Tournament
Sauk Centre85
Frazee35
at Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger38
Windom Area55
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm66
Deer River32
at Hibbing Christmas TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda47
Martin County West66
at WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central69
Minnesota Transitions Charter112
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Round Lake-Brewster42
Cedar Mountain82
at MLBO Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village66
Minnehaha Academy77
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest52
Farmington69
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center53
Montgomery-Lonsdale70
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Rothsay58
Menahga49
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley65
Rochester Mayo54
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center59
Byron74
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian50
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)61
Zumbrota-Mazeppa71
at Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area Tournament
East Grand Forks62
International Falls55
at Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield46
Braham64
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston61
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo85
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Brandon/Evansville49
Barnesville53
at Moorhead (Concordia)F/OT
  > Game Recap
Centennial82
Rogers63
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View72
Minnetonka38
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton58
Mound Westonka55
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield81
Southland50
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins95
Irondale52
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo77
Forest Lake57
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy73
Rosemount63
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center58
St. Bernard's59
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector59
Mc Leod West54
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Valley Lutheran32
Concordia Academy-Bloomington60
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy49
Mahtomedi67
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes50
Northfield75
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison49
Jordan60
at JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose49
Sauk Rapids-Rice70
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley40
Mora69
at Hibbing Christmas TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland70
Carlton19
at Greenway - GABA Holiday ClassiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia College Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross45
Norman County East63
at Moorhead (Concordia)FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop79
Trinity School56
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River66
St. Paul Harding34
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East69
Rocori66
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island69
Houston57
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury86
Robbinsdale Armstrong88
at St. ThomasF/OT
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd59
Castlewood, SD48
at Milbank, SDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park74
Wayzata85
at AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan68
St. Paul Highland Park66
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic69
St. Louis Park70
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville79
Totino-Grace63
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy70
Pierz66
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cotton70
Proctor57
at ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont70
Richfield95
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine50
Delano67
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham39
Coon Rapids76
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River64
LeSueur-Henderson72
at Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City56
Maranatha Christian67
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Pequot Lakes74
Albany60
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry77
St. Paul Central80
at Fridley FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia69
Chaska60
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake72
Northern Freeze71
at Russ Smith Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer53
Southwest Christian59
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central38
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton61
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids77
Blake39
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis54
Zimmerman41
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-East Chain79
Blue Earth Area45
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Cromwell-Wright54
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow39
Cannon Falls74
at Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley Tournament
Becker54
Rockford81
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian47
Greenway66
at GreenwayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy63
Randolph60
at Cannon FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC44
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey50
at MLBO Holiday TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central58
United South Central70
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West72
Worthington46
at WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee76
Blaine60
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tourney
Pelican Rapids85
Fergus Falls64
at Moorhead, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Quarterback Club Tournament
Hill City66
Blackduck74
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono72
Murray County Central49
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth43
Pipestone Area45
at SMSUFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran50
Hutchinson73
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake66
White Bear Lake64
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville66
Dover-Eyota48
at St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Mesabi East100
St. John's (Winnipeg)66
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove75
Henry Sibley81
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area60
Rochester Century45
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn96
Sartell-St. Stephen58
at Granite City ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville58
St. Thomas (Houston, Texas)53
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy39
Mounds Park Academy70
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca53
St. Cloud Cathedral73
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights54
Hastings65
at HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake73
Princeton76
at PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park80
Anoka89
at AnokaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Breck59
Simley75
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul61
Prescott (WI)54
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter33
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
at Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy30
Edina66
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton67
Wabasso42
at WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G44
St. Clair36
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East40
Marshall54
at SMSUFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum70
Two Harbors61
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault73
De Forest, WI47
at Winona State Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry48
Nashwauk-Keewatin89
at CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Quarterback Club Tournament
McGregor70
Aitkin69
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum64
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
at Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Eagle Valley65
Pillager30
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tourney
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton53
Moorhead76
at Moorhead, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Four Directions Charter68
Ely65
at ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North69
Lakeville South66
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert35
Hibbing49
at Hibbing Christmas TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
Little Falls77
at Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park61
Tartan75
at TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South62
Fridley67
at FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague72
Glencoe-Silver Lake60
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley Tournament
Sebeka64
Foley71
at FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield47
Mt. Horeb, WI50
at Winona State Holiday TourneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca46
Owatonna64
at OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch87
Albert Lea66
at Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes47
Dassel-Cokato38
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt53
Cloquet68
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chokio-Alberta53
Lac qui Parle Valley78
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson44
Moose Lake-Willow River73
at MLWR TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville82
Rochester John Marshall49
at RochesterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels62
Cretin-Derham Hall70
at St. ThomasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello70
St. Cloud Apollo72
at Granite City ClassicF/OT
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena75
Crosby-Ironton82
at CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson66
Eden Prairie81
at BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
Mankato Loyola62
at Bethany ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |