Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 11, 2008
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake of the Woods22
Fosston63
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
Goodridge64
at NCTC-Third PlaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick63
Win-E-Mac55
at FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami42
Grygla-Gatzke47
at NCTC-Fifth PlaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle55
Ada-Borup West68
at NCTC-ChampionshipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-County38
Red Lake County48
at NCTC-Seventh PlaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran48
Evergreen Lutheran, WA40
at California Lutheran (Wildomar,FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville53
Minneota57
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY53
Dawson-Boyd42
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area77
Lac qui Parle Valley90
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley56
Mora53
at MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca65
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle83
at Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo64
Yellow Medicine East34
at Yellow Medicine EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County East74
Ulen-Hitterdal39
at Ulen-HitterdalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville42
Rothsay69
at RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West71
Central MN Christian59
at Central MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan88
Southwest Christian73
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison59
Park Center85
at Park CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South44
Osseo71
at OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf75
Twin Cities Academy/Great River77
at Great RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Four Directions Charter71
Bethany Academy48
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy70
St. Agnes49
at St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area81
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City66
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount39
Eden Prairie79
at Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter52
St. Bernard's74
at St. Bernard'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow40
LeRoy-Ostrander61
at LeRoy-OstranderFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Central36
Esko39
at EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee38
West Central Area73
at West CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson70
BOLD64
at BOLDFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose34
St. Cloud Cathedral45
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East76
Cloquet56
at CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson45
Waconia55
at WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton42
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger42
Granada-Huntley-East Chain76
at GHECFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine72
Glencoe-Silver Lake66
at GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz84
Big Lake62
at Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka71
Rogers83
at RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's50
Cedar Mountain97
at Cedar Mountain-ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century33
Rochester Mayo45
at Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's36
Minnetonka Christian45
at Minnetonka ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake63
Lakeville South61
at Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing60
South St. Paul41
at South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre53
Albany50
at AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter55
Sibley East69
at Sibley EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC51
Nicollet58
at NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt68
Swanville50
at SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning61
Verndale55
at VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West60
Martin Luther49
at Martin LutherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag55
Avail Academy46
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
AlBrook/Cotton61
Two Harbors84
at Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley31
Pequot Lakes72
at Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia73
Wabasha-Kellogg70
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia46
Cleveland45
at ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair54
Maple River61
at Maple RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca53
Faribault69
at FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial64
Le Center61
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby52
Parkers Prairie75
at Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake69
Concordia Academy-Bloomington38
at Concordia Academy-BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis52
Pine River-Backus43
at Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte30
Waubun69
at WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka91
Pillager55
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park75
Minneapolis Southwest67
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids75
Buffalo80
at BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian74
Spectrum60
at PACTFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake69
Underwood70
at Underwood, MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran80
Cannon Valley Lutheran51
at Cannon Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |