Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 5, 2008
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
United South Central68
Hayfield60
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran38
Coulee Region Tournament59
at Coulee Region TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran53
Coulee Region Tournament67
at Coulee Region TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia51
TBD49
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY57
Canby49
at CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd53
Minneota61
at MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar61
Edina77
at EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City73
Menahga65
at MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield62
New London-Spicer58
at New London-SpicerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther40
T/ML/GHEC56
at TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg51
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City85
at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli43
Blooming Prairie87
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue74
South St. Paul69
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove73
at Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian67
Lincoln HI26
at Lincoln HIFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield62
Red Rock Central28
at Red Rock CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County33
Nashwauk-Keewatin63
at Nashwauk-KeewatinFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge29
Maranatha Christian81
at MaranathaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis68
Anoka66
at AnokaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry77
Totino-Grace59
at Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison41
at EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-County66
Lake of the Woods37
at Lake of the WoodsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi81
Concordia Academy80
at Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Le Center40
Mc Leod West50
at McLeod WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian58
Good Shepherd Lutheran, WI12
at Faith Christian SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran55
Mounds Park Academy50
at Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf13
Iowa School for the Deaf36
at Neesman ClassicFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Arlington67
Minneapolis Southwest48
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt62
St. Paul Highland Park53
at St. Paul Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village75
Irondale78
at IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo54
Chaska84
at ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley70
Apple Valley47
at Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota56
Kingsland49
at KingslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector53
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity83
at Holy TrinityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian42
PACT Charter50
at PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota North Star Academy13
Wisconsin School for the Deaf71
at Wisconsin School for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton74
Aitkin53
at AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown59
Duluth Denfeld69
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen78
St. Cloud Cathedral58
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham85
Onamia25
at OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg55
Fillmore Central48
at Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge47
Grygla-Gatzke55
at Grygla-Gatzke FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah54
GET45
at GETFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
at Tracy-Milroy-BalatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons37
Alden-Conger63
at Alden-CongerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead50
Alexandria56
at AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville93
Dassel-Cokato49
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello55
Mounds View63
at Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
Staples-Motley61
at StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet68
Sleepy Eye73
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton58
Byron72
at ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji49
East Grand Forks47
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls64
Detroit Lakes53
at Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle79
St. John's Prep61
at St. John's PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton62
Lakeview29
at LakeviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall52
Farmington67
at FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle53
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River57
at Badger-Greenbush-Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy60
Prior Lake67
at Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
Littlefork-Big Falls53
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville70
Lewiston-Altura42
at Lewiston-AlturaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes72
Waseca36
at WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview70
Duluth East68
at DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault68
Red Wing60
at Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton32
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
at Waterville Elysian MorristownFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills52
Ashby50
at AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul80
Roseville73
at RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley76
Simley51
at SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels77
Hill-Murray80
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes80
Pillager14
at PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville31
Sebeka72
at SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island45
Chatfield65
at ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis52
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta87
at MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan93
Park of Cottage Grove84
at Park of Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G47
St. Clair60
at St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North92
Woodbury76
at WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck72
Northome/Kelliher66
at Kelliher-NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy-Bloomington24
Mayer Lutheran56
at Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter59
Belle Plaine84
at Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian85
Providence Academy35
at Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River15
St. Paul Humboldt72
at St. Paul HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America58
Maple Lake36
at Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy21
at Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis67
Laporte33
at LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley75
Thief River Falls68
at Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF62
Orono66
at OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea31
Blue Earth Area51
at Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central68
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chokio-Alberta48
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa85
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |