Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Wed, September 19, 2018
Chesterton Academy vs. Kaleidoscope Charter
Rogers vs. Big Lake
Park of Cottage Grove vs. South St. Paul
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Math and Science Academy

Tue, September 18, 2018
Lake of the Woods vs. International Falls
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Forest Lake vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Centennial vs. North St. Paul
Princeton vs. Becker
Montevideo vs. BOLD
Milaca vs. Aitkin
Thief River Falls vs. Red Lake Falls
Ellsworth vs. Southwest MN Christian
Northome/Kelliher vs. Blackduck
Sebeka vs. Pequot Lakes
Minneapolis Henry vs. Fridley

Mon, September 17, 2018
Avail Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Lakeville South vs. Tartan
Twin Cities Academy/Great River vs. Trinity School
Big Lake vs. Hutchinson
Twin Cities Academy/Great River vs. Trinity School
Concordia Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Hmong Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Sibley East vs. Cleveland
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Maple River
Duluth East vs. Ashland
Martin County West vs. Jackson County Central
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Hiawatha Collegiate

Sat, September 15, 2018
Benson vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. St. Paul Washington
Bethany Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
Northland vs. Ogilvie
Bagley vs. Bigfork
Brooklyn Center vs. Twin Cities Academy/Great River
Dassel-Cokato vs. Ortonville
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Minnewaska Area
McGregor vs. Northland
Bagley vs. Duluth Marshall
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Bethany Academy vs. Twin Cities Academy/Great River
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Bigfork vs. Duluth Marshall
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Ortonville
Heritage Christian vs. Spectrum
Dassel-Cokato vs. Minnewaska Area
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. New London-Spicer
Avail Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Dassel-Cokato vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Minnewaska Area vs. Ortonville
St. Paul Johnson vs. TBA
Avail Academy vs. TBA
North Lakes Academy vs. TBA

Fri, September 14, 2018
North Lakes Academy vs. TBA
Christian Life Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian

Thu, September 13, 2018
Spectrum vs. Bethany Academy
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Braham vs. Isle
Bagley vs. Staples-Motley

Wed, September 12, 2018
St. Paul Prep vs. Hmong Academy

Tue, September 11, 2018
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Mahtomedi vs. White Bear Lake
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
Braham vs. East Central
Hancock vs. Ortonville
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Trinity School
Faith Christian vs. Community Christian

Mon, September 10, 2018
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Hancock vs. Ashby
Kaleidoscope Charter vs. Columbia Heights

Sun, September 9, 2018
Lewiston-Altura vs. Red Wing

Sat, September 8, 2018
Cedar Mountain vs. TBA
Park Center vs. St. Croix Prep
Eagan vs. Minnetonka
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Rothsay
Blue Earth Area, Canby, Edgerton, West Lyon, Luverne
Cedar Mountain vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Breckenridge vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Onamia vs. Spectrum
Bethlehem Academy vs. Eagan
Farmington vs. Henry Sibley
Barnum vs. East Central
Parkers Prairie vs. Spectrum
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Barnum vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Bethlehem Academy vs. Minnetonka
Onamia vs. Parkers Prairie
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Sibley East vs. St. Peter
Princeton vs. Duluth East
New Richland-H-E-G vs. United South Central
Barnum vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Farmington vs. North St. Paul

Fri, September 7, 2018
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Hiawatha Collegiate

Thu, September 6, 2018
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Dassel-Cokato vs. Delano
Chaska vs. Eagan
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Eden Prairie
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Mahtomedi vs. North St. Paul
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Blackduck vs. Laporte

Tue, September 4, 2018
Red Lake vs. Laporte

Sat, September 1, 2018
Alexandria, Bloomington Jefferson, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Edina, Holy Family Catholic, Mankato East, Minnetonka, Eden Prairie

Fri, August 31, 2018
Minneapolis North vs. Trinity School

Tue, August 28, 2018
Lakeview Christian vs. Wrenshall
Apple Valley vs. Bloomington Kennedy

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |