Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Wed, September 20, 2017
Charter Stars vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Johnson

Tue, September 19, 2017
Brooklyn Center vs. Fridley
International School of MN vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Charter Stars vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Paul Prep vs. Chesterton Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. Trinity School
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville South
Nevis vs. Verndale
Frazee vs. West Central Area
Henning vs. Ashby

Mon, September 18, 2017
Hmong Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Forest Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Wrenshall vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Hibbing vs. Virginia
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Rothsay

Sat, September 16, 2017
Hope Lutheran, Spring Grove, TBA, Waukon
Bethany Academy, Brooklyn Center, Calvin Christian, Community of Peace Academy, Minneapolis Edison, Minneapolis North, North Lakes Academy, Prairie Seeds Academy, Spectrum, St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul Johnson, St. Paul Washington, Columbia Heights
Austin vs. United South Central
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Sibley East
McGregor vs. Ogilvie
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Rochester Lourdes
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Indus
New Richland-H-E-G vs. United South Central
McGregor vs. Northland
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Sacred Heart
Austin vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Minnehaha Academy vs. United South Central

Fri, September 15, 2017
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Chesterton Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. MN Academy for the Deaf

Thu, September 14, 2017
Big Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
South St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Dover-Eyota vs. La Crescent

Tue, September 12, 2017
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Princeton

Mon, September 11, 2017
La Crescent vs. Coulee Christian

Sat, September 9, 2017
Hope Lutheran, TBA, TBA, Coulee Christian
Mahnomen vs. Menahga
Edgerton vs. West Lyon

Thu, September 7, 2017
Lakeview Christian vs. Northland
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Red Lake

Wed, September 6, 2017
Charter Stars vs. Richfield

Tue, September 5, 2017
Eden Prairie vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Fri, September 1, 2017
Lake of the Woods vs. Laporte

Tue, August 29, 2017
White Bear Lake vs. Fridley

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |