Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Thu, January 19, 2017
Triton vs. Goodhue
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Staples-Motley
Cloquet/Esko vs. Virginia Area
Worthington vs. Fulda/Murray County Central
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Edison
Wayzata vs. Maple Grove
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Hopkins
Tri-City / Cleveland vs. Westfield
Albany vs. Rush City/Braham
East Ridge vs. Woodbury
Medford vs. United South Central
St. James Area vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Pelican Rapids
Cloquet/Esko vs. Grand Rapids
Stewartville vs. Triton
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Worthington
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
Spring Lake Park vs. Wayzata
Edina vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Albany vs. Mora
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Woodbury
Maple River vs. Tri-City / Cleveland
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad vs. Spectrum
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. Medford
New Richland-H-E-G vs. St. James Area
Staples-Motley vs. Pelican Rapids
Virginia Area vs. Grand Rapids
Stewartville vs. Goodhue
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Fulda/Murray County Central
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Edison
Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove
Edina vs. Hopkins
Rush City/Braham vs. Mora
Maple River vs. Westfield
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Spectrum
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. United South Central
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Breckenridge
BOLD vs. Minnewaska Area
Crookston vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Hutchinson vs. Delano
Mounds View vs. White Bear Lake
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Harding
Rockford vs. Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
Austin vs. Rochester Century
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Princeton
Minneapolis Henry vs. Orono
Pine Island vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Totino-Grace vs. Park Center
Andover vs. Anoka
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Francis
Farmington vs. Rosemount
Ottertail Central vs. New York Mills
Shakopee vs. Prior Lake
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Rocori
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. United North Central
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. MAHACA
Litchfield vs. Paynesville Area
New London-Spicer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. Minneota
Fridley vs. Columbia Heights
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle vs. St. Agnes
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd/Pillager
Becker vs. Big Lake
Coon Rapids vs. Blaine
Rochester John Marshall vs. Owatonna
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Irondale
Centennial vs. Stillwater Area
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Windom/Mountain Lake
Perham vs. Detroit Lakes
Simley vs. Mahtomedi
Burnsville vs. Lakeville North
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Little Falls
Waseca vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Lakeville South
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Washington
Waconia vs. New Prague
Holdingford vs. Kimball Area
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Trinity School
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Paul Central
Rochester Mayo vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Benson
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Mille Lacs vs. Royalton/Upsala
Pierz vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
South St. Paul vs. St. Thomas Academy
Byron vs. Cannon Falls
Elk River vs. Champlin Park
Northfield vs. Albert Lea Area
Scott West vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Lake City
St. Peter vs. Blue Earth Area

Tue, January 17, 2017
Crosby-Ironton vs. Deer River
BOLD vs. Windom/Mountain Lake
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Detroit Lakes
Red Lake County Central vs. United Clay-Becker
GMLOKS vs. Westfield
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Border West
Holdingford vs. New London-Spicer
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Virginia Area
Ortonville vs. Quad County
Cloquet/Esko vs. Northwestern WI
Medford vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Crosby-Ironton vs. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
BOLD vs. Canby
Ottertail Central vs. Detroit Lakes
Red Lake County Central vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Westfield vs. St. Ansgar IA
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Border West
Northwestern WI vs. Virginia Area
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. Quad County
Cloquet/Esko vs. Virginia Area
Deer River vs. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Mankato West vs. Medford
Windom/Mountain Lake vs. Canby
United Clay-Becker vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
GMLOKS vs. St. Ansgar IA
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Ottertail Central
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. New London-Spicer
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Northwestern WI
Ortonville vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Holdingford
Cloquet/Esko vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Mankato West vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Staples-Motley vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Fosston/Bagley vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Tri-City / Cleveland vs. Sibley East
Pelican Rapids vs. Barnesville
Hibbing vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Stewartville
Bemidji vs. Frazee
New Ulm vs. St. James Area
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. MAHACA
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
St. Peter vs. WEM/JWP
Benson vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Park Rapids Area vs. Crookston
Worthington vs. Adrian Area

Mon, January 16, 2017
Cloquet/Esko vs. Ogilvie

Sat, January 14, 2017
Albert Lea Area vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Tartan vs. Mounds View
Buffalo vs. Totino-Grace
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Roseville
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Detroit Lakes
Northfield vs. Henry Sibley
Adrian Area vs. Sibley East
Owatonna vs. Tartan
Totino-Grace vs. Wayzata
East Ridge vs. Rosemount
Frazee vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus vs. Moorhead
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Independence IA
Coon Rapids vs. Little Falls
Albert Lea Area vs. Foley
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Shakopee
East Ridge vs. St. Francis
Grand Rapids vs. Thief River Falls
Bemidji vs. Grand Rapids
Austin, Byron, FCLMC, Goodhue, La Crescent, Lakeville North, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Richfield, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona/Winona Cotter, Eau Claire North WI, Cochrane-Fountain City WI, Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Clear Lake IA
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Eagan
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Spring Lake Park
Blaine vs. Maple Grove
St. Charles vs. Wapsie Valley IA
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Brainerd/Pillager
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Farmington
Caledonia, Columbia Heights, GMLOKS, LeSueur-Henderson, Prior Lake, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo, Stewartville
Eagan vs. Mahtomedi
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Spring Lake Park
Maple Grove vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Shakopee vs. Willmar
Irondale vs. Northfield
Deer River vs. Ottertail Central
St. Francis vs. Centennial
Bemidji vs. Big Lake
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Foley vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Blaine vs. Owatonna
Wayzata vs. Willmar
St. Paul Johnson vs. Henry Sibley
Litchfield vs. Perham
Fulda/Murray County Central, Milbank SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Sioux Falls Washington SD, Aberdeen SD, Tea SD, Yankton SD, Dakota Valley SD, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn IA, Madison SD, Harrisburg SD
Sibley East vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Anoka vs. Maple Grove
Buffalo vs. Willmar
East Ridge vs. Roseville
Big Lake vs. Grand Rapids
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Monticello
Minneota vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Stillwater Area
Anoka vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Buffalo vs. Wayzata
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Centennial
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Farmington
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Brainerd/Pillager
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Osage IA
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Dike-New Hartford IA
Hudson vs. Stillwater Area
Champlin Park vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Eastview vs. Mounds View
St. Charles vs. South Winneshiek IA
Detroit Lakes vs. Ottertail Central
Deer River vs. Detroit Lakes
Benilde-St. Margaret's, Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad, Fridley, Minneapolis North, Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, North Branch, Park Center, St. Paul Como Park, St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul Washington, St. Croix Lutheran
Coon Rapids vs. Mahtomedi
Albert Lea Area vs. St. Cloud Tech
Owatonna vs. Mounds View
St. Charles vs. Postville IA
Irondale vs. St. Paul Johnson
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Litchfield
Adrian Area vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
St. Charles vs. Decorah IA
Blue Earth Area, Fairmont/Martin County West, Jackson County Central, Luverne, Marshall/Lakeview, New Ulm, Pipestone Area, St. James Area, St. Peter, Waseca, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington, Redwood-River Valley
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Hastings vs. Spring Lake Park
Anoka vs. Eastview
Wayzata vs. Monticello
Irondale vs. Henry Sibley
Bemidji vs. Thief River Falls
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther, Maple River, New Richland-H-E-G, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, United South Central, WEM/JWP, Westfield, Medford
Minneota vs. Sibley East
Eastview vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Shakopee vs. Monticello
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Rosemount
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Border West, Hutchinson, Rocori, Wadena-Deer Creek, Milbank , Minnewaska Area
Adrian Area vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Eastview vs. Maple Grove
Totino-Grace vs. Willmar
Roseville vs. Centennial
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Deer River
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Ottertail Central
Blaine vs. Mounds View
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Humboldt IA
Mahtomedi vs. Osceola
Hastings vs. St. Cloud Tech
Anoka vs. Owatonna
Rosemount vs. St. Francis
Frazee vs. Litchfield
Frazee vs. Perham
Champlin Park vs. St. Cloud Tech
Little Falls vs. Osceola
Foley vs. Hastings
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Tartan
St. Charles vs. Turkey Valley IA
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Perham
Big Lake vs. Thief River Falls
Little Falls vs. Stillwater Area
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Coon Rapids
Champlin Park vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Blaine vs. Tartan
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Totino-Grace
Northfield vs. St. Paul Johnson
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Farmington
Chaska/Chanhassen, Fridley, Minnetonka, Osseo, Princeton, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Rogers, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Zimmerman, New Richmond WI, Elk River
Proctor/Hermantown, Virginia Area, Medford WI, Lakeland WI, Bayfield WI, Superior WI, Ashland WI
Minneota vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Eagan vs. Hudson

Fri, January 13, 2017
Ottertail Central vs. Bemidji
Delano vs. Royalton/Upsala
Fridley vs. Maple Grove
Canby vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Frazee
Dassel-Cokato vs. Delano
Foley vs. Zimmerman
Canby vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Grand Rapids
Hastings vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Faribault vs. Henry Sibley
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis South
St. Thomas Academy vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Perham
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Paul Harding
Roseau vs. United North Central
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Orono vs. Totino-Grace
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Bemidji
Big Lake vs. Brainerd/Pillager
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Minneota vs. Redwood-River Valley
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Bemidji
Litchfield vs. Big Lake
Kimball Area vs. Osakis
Delano vs. Becker
Irondale vs. Maple Grove
Albany vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Thief River Falls vs. Deer River
Dassel-Cokato vs. Royalton/Upsala
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Zimmerman
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Osakis
Deer River vs. Frazee
St. Paul Harding vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Lakeville North vs. Henry Sibley
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis North
Albany vs. Osakis
Farmington vs. Grand Rapids
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park of Cottage Grove
United Clay-Becker vs. United North Central
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Orono vs. St. Thomas Academy
Grand Rapids vs. Perham
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Litchfield
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. United North Central
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Ottertail Central
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Detroit Lakes
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Eden Valley-Watkins, Holdingford, MAHACA, Sartell-St. Stephen, Spectrum, Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth., Paynesville Area
Royalton/Upsala vs. Becker
Fulda/Murray County Central vs. Minneota
Kimball Area vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Frazee vs. Thief River Falls
Dassel-Cokato vs. Becker
Fridley vs. Irondale
Canby vs. Kimball Area
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Thief River Falls
Foley vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Albany vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Farmington vs. Perham
Hastings vs. St. Paul Harding
Faribault vs. Lakeville North
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Orono vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Farmington
Big Lake vs. Detroit Lakes
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hastings
Roseau vs. United Clay-Becker
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis South
St. Thomas Academy vs. Totino-Grace
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Ottertail Central
Detroit Lakes vs. Litchfield
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Roseau
Fulda/Murray County Central vs. Redwood-River Valley
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Deer River
Scott West vs. Waconia
Prior Lake vs. New Prague
Anoka vs. Blaine
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Stewartville vs. Pine Island
St. Michael-Albertville vs. St. Francis
Centennial vs. Coon Rapids
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Mora
Totino-Grace vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Sauk Centre/Melrose vs. Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Elk River vs. Andover
Osseo vs. Spring Lake Park
Aitkin vs. Ogilvie
Champlin Park vs. Park Center

Thu, January 12, 2017
Pelican Rapids vs. Perham
Byron vs. Triton
Mankato West vs. Rochester Century
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus vs. Staples-Motley
Milbank SD vs. Ortonville
Royalton/Upsala vs. Osakis
Gale-Etrrick-Trempealeau WI vs. La Crescent
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. St. James Area
Northfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Detroit Lakes vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Henry
Winona/Winona Cotter vs. Owatonna
Columbia Heights vs. Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Barnesville vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley
Park Center vs. Sibley East
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Jackson County Central
Lake City vs. Triton
Mankato West vs. Albert Lea Area
Northwestern WI vs. Virginia Area
Cannon Falls vs. Minneapolis Henry
Breckenridge vs. Pelican Rapids
Cannon Falls vs. Webster SD
Pipestone Area vs. St. James Area
Northfield vs. Faribault
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Pierz
Border West vs. Royalton/Upsala
Dover-Eyota vs. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau WI
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Thomas Academy
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Barnesville vs. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis North
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Spectrum
Austin vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Worthington vs. Jackson County Central
Rochester Century vs. Albert Lea Area
Staples-Motley vs. Park Rapids Area
Breckenridge vs. Perham
MAHACA vs. Ortonville
Byron vs. Lake City
Rochester John Marshall vs. Faribault
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Pierz
MAHACA vs. Milbank SD
Border West vs. Osakis
Dover-Eyota vs. La Crescent
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. Pipestone Area
White Bear Lake vs. East Ridge
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Henry
Sibley East vs. Spectrum
Austin vs. Owatonna
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Park Center vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Eden Prairie vs. Fridley
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Worthington
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. St. Peter
Roseville vs. Woodbury
St. Paul Johnson vs. Tartan
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Ottertail Central
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Waconia
Blue Earth Area vs. Waseca
Kimball Area vs. Pierz
Quad County vs. Canby
Trinity School vs. St. Agnes
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
New London-Spicer vs. Litchfield
Scott West vs. Tri-City / Cleveland
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville South
Eden Prairie vs. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus vs. Park Rapids Area
Forest Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Rush City/Braham vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Fergus Falls
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Rocori vs. Alexandria
WEM/JWP vs. Maple River
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Norwood-Young America
Richfield vs. Chaska/Chanhassen
United South Central vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Big Lake vs. Buffalo
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Shakopee vs. Burnsville
Cloquet/Esko vs. Mille Lacs
Goodhue vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Washington
Park Center vs. Spectrum
Caledonia vs. FCLMC
Fosston/Bagley vs. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
St. Charles vs. Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
Eastview vs. Lakeville North
Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul
Rogers vs. Monticello
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area vs. WEM/JWP
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato East
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Westfield vs. Medford
Crookston vs. Roseau
Hopkins vs. Wayzata
Tartan vs. St. Thomas Academy
GMLOKS vs. Chatfield
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Osseo vs. Mounds View
St. Francis vs. North Branch

Wed, January 11, 2017
Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Highland Park
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Johnson

Tue, January 10, 2017
Luverne vs. Fulda/Murray County Central
Andover vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Virginia Area vs. Proctor/Hermantown
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. Fulda/Murray County Central
Andover vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Edina vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Cloquet/Esko vs. Virginia Area
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Luverne vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Mankato West vs. St. Peter
Cloquet/Esko vs. Proctor/Hermantown
Bemidji vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Barnesville
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Fosston/Bagley
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's

Sat, January 7, 2017
Minneapolis Henry, Minneapolis North, Minneapolis Washburn, Osseo, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rogers, St. Paul Central, Wayzata, Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Frazee, International Falls, Roseau, United North Central, Perham
Jackson County Central vs. Norfolk NE
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Hudson
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mound Westonka
Mound Westonka vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Dover-Eyota vs. New Hampton IA
Adrian Area vs. Pipestone Area
Hutchinson vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rochester John Marshall
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway vs. Virginia Area
Border West vs. Milbank SD
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Centennial vs. BayPort WI
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Stillwater Area
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Columbia Heights, East Ridge, Lakeville South, Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Southwest, Minnetonka, North St. Paul, St. Paul Como Park, St. Paul Humboldt, St. Paul Washington, St. Thomas Academy, Hopkins
Albert Lea Area vs. New Hampton IA
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Sioux Falls Washington SD
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Stillwater Area
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Princeton
Shakopee vs. Farmington
Cretin-Derham Hall, GMLOKS, Irondale, Lake City, Lakeville North, Maple River, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Roseville, Tartan
Dover-Eyota vs. Southeast Polk IA
Border West vs. Sioux Falls Washington SD
Rochester John Marshall vs. Shakopee
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Virginia Area
Alexandria, Brainerd/Pillager, Champlin Park, Elk River, Little Falls, St. Francis, St. Peter, Cambridge-Isanti
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Pipestone Area
Jackson County Central vs. Rock Valley IA
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Sisseton
Rochester John Marshall vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Cochrane-Fountain City, Eden Valley-Watkins, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, New London-Spicer, New Ulm, Northfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Sibley East, Norwood-Young America
Adrian Area vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Hutchinson vs. Ellsworth WI
Stillwater Area vs. Farmington
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Mound Westonka
St. Croix Lutheran, Kenosha Christian WI, St. Johns Northwest WI, Fox Valley Lutheran WI, Chicago Lutheran North IL, Pius XI WI, Lakeside Lutheran WI, Catholic Memorial WI, Marquette University HS WI, Manitowoc Lutheran WI, Wisconsin Lutheran WI, Lake County Lutheran WI, Shoreland Lutheran WI, Kenosha St. Josephs WI, Martin Luther WI, Milwaukee Lutheran WI
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Sibley-Ocheyedan IA
Centennial vs. Ellsworth WI
Rochester Mayo vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Princeton vs. Hibbing
Hutchinson vs. Hudson
Albert Lea Area vs. Waterloo East IA
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Milbank SD
Shakopee vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Hibbing
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Canby, Dassel-Cokato, Forest Lake, Holdingford, Maple Grove, Monticello, Mounds View, St. Cloud Apollo, St. Cloud Tech, Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth., Foley
LeSueur-Henderson, Mankato East, New Prague, Prior Lake, Totino-Grace, Triton, United South Central, Tri-City / Cleveland
Waterloo East IA vs. Dover-Eyota
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Sioux Falls Washington SD
Winona/Winona Cotter vs. Farmington
Coon Rapids vs. Princeton
Austin, Byron, Henry Sibley, Kimball Area, Park of Cottage Grove, Pine Island, Rochester Century, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Spring Lake Park, St. Agnes, St. Charles, St. Paul Johnson, Trinity School, Wabasha-Kellogg, Woodbury, Cannon Falls
Jackson County Central vs. Sioux City East IA
Jackson County Central vs. Storm Lake IA
Border West vs. Sisseton
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Princeton vs. Virginia Area
Fulda/Murray County Central, Luverne, Chamberlain SD, Sioux Falls OGorman SD, Canton SD, Bon Homme SD, Huron SD, Yankton SD, Harrisburg SD, West Central SD, Beresford SD, Garretson SD, Vermillion SD, Tri-Valley SD, Flandreau SD, Tea SD, Dell Rapids SD, Sioux Falls Roosevelt SD, Brandon Valley SD
Crosby-Ironton, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Minneapolis Edison, North Branch, Royalton/Upsala, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, Zimmerman, Unity WI, St. Croix Falls WI, Ogilvie
Jackson County Central vs. Bishop Heelan IA
Adrian Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. BayPort WI
Rochester Mayo vs. Shakopee
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Coon Rapids
Aitkin, Buffalo, Rush City/Braham, Spectrum, Waconia, Mora
Sibley-Ocheyedan IA vs. Pipestone Area
Centennial vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Coon Rapids
Apple Valley, Kasson-Mantorville, Simley, St. Michael-Albertville, Arrowhead WI, Lockport IL, Platte County IL, Two Rivers WI, Pewaukee WI, Thompson AL, Hartford WI, Mukwonago WI, Stoughton WI, Desert Vista AZ, Freedom WI, Mount Carmal IL, Southeast Polk IA, Metea Valley IL, Fennimore WI, Montini Catholic IL, Edwardsville IL, Milton WI, Sheboygan Falls WI, DeForest WI, Marmion Academy IL, St. Rita IL, Wrightstown WI, Carl Sandburg IL, Lyons IL, Waverly-Shell Rock IA, Kaukauna WI
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Sibley-Ocheyedan IA
Centennial vs. Hutchinson
Rochester John Marshall vs. Farmington
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Virginia Area vs. Hibbing
Dover-Eyota vs. Waukon IA
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Milbank SD
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rochester Mayo
Coon Rapids vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
FCLMC, Central Springs IA, Decorah IA, Cedar Falls IA, Turkey Valley IA, Belle Plaine IA, Tipton IA, Crestwood IA
Cloquet/Esko, Proctor/Hermantown, Ladysmith WI, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Northwestern WI, Bayfield WI, Chequamegon WI, Shell Lake WI, Ashland WI, Superior WI
Albert Lea Area vs. Dover-Eyota
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Sisseton
Rochester Mayo vs. Stillwater Area
Mound Westonka vs. Hibbing

Fri, January 6, 2017
Goodhue vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Pierz
Shakopee vs. Eagan
Red Lake County Central vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Albany vs. Annandale-Maple Lake
East Ridge vs. Eagan
Moorhead vs. Red Lake County Central
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Becker, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Litchfield, LP-GE/Browerville, Ottertail Central, Staples-Motley, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Northfield vs. Farmington
Park Rapids Area vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
BOLD vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Little Falls
FCLMC vs. Goodhue
Crookston vs. Red Lake County Central
Albany vs. Pierz
Hastings vs. Shakopee
Red Lake County Central vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Prior Lake vs. Farmington
Moorhead vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
BOLD vs. New Ulm
Pierz vs. Little Falls
FCLMC vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. Eastview
Hastings vs. Eagan
Crookston vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Andover, Eden Prairie, Edina, Forest Lake, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Orono, Robbinsdale Cooper, Minnetonka
East Ridge vs. Hastings
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
Moorhead vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Northfield vs. Prior Lake
Crookston vs. Moorhead
Crookston vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola vs. New Ulm
Blue Earth Area vs. Fairmont/Martin County West
Waseca vs. St. James Area
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Maple River
Chatfield vs. Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Willmar
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Cloquet/Esko
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area vs. Jackson County Central
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. vs. Scott West
Faribault vs. Eastview
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus vs. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
La Crescent vs. GMLOKS
Caledonia vs. St. Charles
Monticello vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Lakeville South vs. Burnsville
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. Faribault
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Dover-Eyota
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. Eastview
Maple River vs. New Richland-H-E-G

Thu, January 5, 2017
Andover vs. Mound Westonka
Wayzata vs. Minnetonka
Jackson County Central vs. Redwood-River Valley
MAHACA vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Fergus Falls vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Adrian Area vs. Fulda/Murray County Central
Westfield vs. Lake City
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Norwood-Young America
Irondale vs. Rogers
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. BOLD
Delano vs. Monticello
North St. Paul vs. Rochester Century
Medford vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Quad County vs. Minneota
United North Central vs. Bemidji
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad vs. Trinity School
Worthington vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Hutchinson vs. North St. Paul
Osakis vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley
Holdingford vs. Ortonville
Jackson County Central vs. Luverne
Ottertail Central vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. Wayzata
Fergus Falls vs. Pelican Rapids
Richfield vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Adrian Area vs. Marshall/Lakeview
Goodhue vs. Lake City
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Sibley East
Irondale vs. Osseo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Litchfield vs. Monticello
North St. Paul vs. South St. Paul
Tri-City / Cleveland vs. LeSueur-Henderson
WEM/JWP vs. Austin
Benson vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Rochester John Marshall vs. WEM/JWP
Pipestone Area vs. Quad County
Osakis vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Fertile-Beltrami vs. United North Central
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Worthington
Holdingford vs. Paynesville Area
Redwood-River Valley vs. Luverne
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Pelican Rapids
MAHACA vs. Ottertail Central
Fulda/Murray County Central vs. Marshall/Lakeview
Norwood-Young America vs. Sibley East
Rogers vs. Osseo
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle vs. Richfield
Goodhue vs. Westfield
Rochester Century vs. South St. Paul
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Benson vs. BOLD
Delano vs. Litchfield
Hutchinson vs. South St. Paul
Medford vs. Tri-City / Cleveland
Pipestone Area vs. Minneota
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Bemidji
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Trinity School
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Ortonville vs. Paynesville Area
Lakeville North vs. Apple Valley
Park Center vs. Spring Lake Park
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Anoka vs. Centennial
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Albert Lea Area vs. Owatonna
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
St. Agnes vs. Fridley
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Tech
Border West vs. New York Mills
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. New York Mills
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Aitkin
Spectrum vs. Columbia Heights
Mound Westonka vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Minnewaska Area
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Central
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Francis vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Blaine vs. Elk River
Rochester John Marshall vs. Austin
Winona/Winona Cotter vs. Northfield
Deer River vs. Grand Rapids
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
Stillwater Area vs. Mounds View
New Prague vs. St. Michael-Albertville
St. Thomas Academy vs. Simley
Andover vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Byron vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Royalton/Upsala vs. LP-GE/Browerville
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Rochester Mayo vs. Faribault
Woodbury vs. Forest Lake
Rush City/Braham vs. Mille Lacs
Tartan vs. Mahtomedi

Tue, January 3, 2017
Canby vs. Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Canby vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Albany
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Burnsville
Ottertail Central vs. Osakis
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Litchfield

Sat, December 31, 2016
Anoka vs. Wasatch UT
Owatonna vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Owatonna vs. Corona del Sol AZ
Albert Lea Area vs. Prior Lake
Hastings vs. Commerce GA
Simley vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Foley vs. Glenbard North IL
Simley vs. Providence Catholic IL
Foley vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Apple Valley vs. Oak Park River Forest IL
Anoka vs. Oak Park River Forest IL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Corona del Sol AZ
Prior Lake vs. Tahoma WA
Hastings vs. Vacaville CA
Albert Lea Area vs. Tahoma WA
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Hermiston OR
Simley vs. Roseburg OR
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Glenbard North IL
Anoka vs. Apple Valley
Apple Valley vs. Wasatch UT
Owatonna vs. DeLaSalle CA
Albert Lea Area vs. Washington IL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. DeLaSalle CA
Prior Lake vs. Washington IL
Hastings vs. Plattsmouth NE
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Providence Catholic IL
Foley vs. Hermiston OR
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Roseburg OR

Fri, December 30, 2016
Pine Island vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln WI
Deer River vs. Tartan
Foley vs. Commerce GA
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Thompson AL
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Eau Claire Memorial WI
WEM/JWP vs. Medford WI
Aitkin vs. Tartan
Albert Lea Area vs. DeLaSalle CA
Simley vs. Washington IL
Border West, Canby, Crosby-Ironton, Fergus Falls, MAHACA, Minnewaska Area, Ortonville, Quad County, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove, Benson
WEM/JWP vs. Mondovi WI
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Ashland WI
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Hermiston OR
Apple Valley vs. St. Edward OH
Maple Grove vs. Medford WI
Bemidji vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Anoka vs. Glenbard North IL
Owatonna vs. Commerce GA
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Pine Island
Bemidji vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Hastings vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Prior Lake vs. Providence Catholic IL
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Whitehall WI
Pine Island vs. Eau Claire Memorial WI
Deer River vs. Mora
Foley vs. Pierre SD
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. Staples-Motley
Pine Island vs. Abbotsford/Colby WI
Mora vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Albert Lea Area vs. Park Hill MO
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Washington IL
Bloomington Kennedy, Caledonia, Eastview, Goodhue, Hudson, La Crescent, Lakeville South, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, South St. Paul, Stillwater Area, Iowa-Grant WI, Mauston WI, North Crawford/Seneca WI, Sparta WI, Lancaster WI, Belmont WI, Dodgeville WI, Indepencence-Gilmanton WI, Marshfield WI, New Richmond WI, Westby WI, Kickapoo WI, Baraboo WI, DeSoto WI, Luxemburg-Casco WI, New Lisbon WI, Royall WI, Wausau West WI, Portage WI, Auburndale WI, DC Everest WI, Holmen WI, Lodi WI, Nekoosa WI, Riverdale WI, Viroqua WI, Spencer WI, Athens WI, Cuba City WI, Hillsboro WI, Muskego WI, River Valley WI, Verona WI, Cashton WI, Mount Horeb WI, Richland Center WI, Tomah WI, Adams-Friendship WI, Ellsworth WI, LaCrosse Central WI, Monroe WI, Pulaski WI, Stratford WI, West Salem/Bangor WI, Boscobel WI, Eau Claire North WI, Ithaca WI, Middleton WI, Prairie du Chien WI, La Crosse Logan
WEM/JWP vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln WI
Aitkin vs. Chisago Lakes Area
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Oak Park River Forest IL
Simley vs. Vacaville CA
Maple Grove vs. WEM/JWP
Aitkin vs. Ashland WI
Anoka vs. Roseburg OR
Apple Valley vs. Pierre SD
Maple Grove vs. Eau Claire Memorial WI
Bemidji vs. Tartan
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Roseburg OR
Owatonna vs. Providence Catholic IL
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Medford WI
Mora vs. Grand Rapids
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mora
Prior Lake vs. Commerce GA
Pine Island vs. Fennimore WI
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Foley vs. St. Edward OH
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Corona Del Sol AZ
Tartan vs. Grand Rapids
WEM/JWP vs. Fennimore WI
Aitkin vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Albert Lea Area vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Simley vs. Lake Highland Prep FL
Maple Grove vs. Fennimore WI
Deer River vs. Ashland WI
Anoka vs. Buchanan CA
Apple Valley vs. Providence Catholic IL
Maple Grove vs. Superior WI
Bemidji vs. Ashland WI
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Glenbard North IL
Owatonna vs. Pierre SD
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln WI
Ashland WI vs. Grand Rapids
Hastings vs. Tahoma WA
Prior Lake vs. St. Edward OH

Thu, December 29, 2016
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Paul Johnson
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Johnson
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Agnes vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Minneapolis Edison
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
St. Croix Lutheran vs. North St. Paul
Minneapolis Edison vs. North St. Paul
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. St. Agnes
Hopkins vs. North St. Paul
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. North St. Paul
Hopkins vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Johnson vs. North St. Paul
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hopkins
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Hopkins vs. St. Paul Johnson

Wed, December 28, 2016
Eden Prairie vs. Kewaskum WI
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Ashland WI
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Virginia Area
Eden Prairie vs. Rosholt WI
Hibbing vs. Ashland WI
Eden Prairie vs. Port Washington WI
Hibbing vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Eden Prairie vs. Edgar WI
Ashland WI vs. Virginia Area
Hibbing vs. Virginia Area
Eden Prairie vs. Menomonee Falls WI

Fri, December 23, 2016
Blaine vs. Eden Prairie

Thu, December 22, 2016
Foley vs. Simley
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Minnewaska Area vs. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
Aitkin vs. Foley
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Champlin Park vs. Tartan
Ogilvie vs. Kimball Area
WEM/JWP vs. Faribault
Delano vs. Henry Sibley
Burnsville vs. Eagan
Lake City vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Columbia Heights vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minnewaska Area vs. Ortonville
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Moorhead
Dover-Eyota vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Mound Westonka vs. New London-Spicer
Foley vs. Bemidji
Blue Earth Area vs. New Prague
Pierz vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Litchfield vs. Mound Westonka
Ortonville vs. Osakis
Aitkin vs. Simley
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Royalton/Upsala vs. Kimball Area
GMLOKS vs. WEM/JWP
Henry Sibley vs. Orono
Farmington vs. Eagan
Lake City vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. New Ulm
Irondale vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. New Ulm
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Lakeville South
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Stewartville vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
New London-Spicer vs. Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
Irondale vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Simley vs. Bemidji
Blue Earth Area vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Triton
Ortonville vs. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
Aitkin vs. Bemidji
Mahnomen/Waubun vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
Detroit Lakes vs. Pierz
Minnewaska Area vs. Osakis
Delano vs. Orono
Champlin Park vs. South St. Paul
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Ogilvie vs. Royalton/Upsala
Burnsville vs. Farmington
St. Peter vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Columbia Heights vs. Irondale
Moorhead vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther vs. St. Peter
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Dassel-Cokato
New Prague vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Dover-Eyota vs. Stewartville
Litchfield vs. Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
Osakis vs. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Maple Grove
Monticello vs. Buffalo
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. United North Central
Lakeville South vs. Maple Grove
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Big Lake
North Branch vs. Chisago Lakes Area
MAHACA vs. Benson
Wayzata vs. Osseo
Little Falls vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Scott West vs. Norwood-Young America
St. Cloud Tech vs. Fergus Falls
GMLOKS vs. Faribault
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo vs. BOLD
Hibbing vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Pine Island vs. Byron
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Triton vs. Westfield
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Westfield
Adrian Area vs. Canby
St. Francis vs. Coon Rapids
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Hutchinson vs. Waconia
East Ridge vs. Mounds View
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Paynesville Area
Windom/Mountain Lake vs. Minneota

Wed, December 21, 2016
East Ridge vs. Roseville
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Winona/Winona Cotter vs. Chaska/Chanhassen
Fridley vs. Chaska/Chanhassen
St. Paul Harding vs. Roseville
Zimmerman vs. Eastview
Minneapolis South vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Fridley vs. Minneapolis South
East Ridge vs. St. Paul Harding
Minnetonka vs. Zimmerman
Minneapolis South vs. Chaska/Chanhassen
Fridley vs. Winona/Winona Cotter
Simley vs. North St. Paul
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Richfield
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Richfield
Minnetonka vs. Eastview

Tue, December 20, 2016
Grand Rapids vs. Northfield
BOLD vs. Ortonville
Little Falls vs. Holdingford
Dover-Eyota vs. FCLMC
Quad County vs. St. James Area
Forest Lake vs. Rogers
Triton vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Litchfield vs. Willmar
Northfield vs. Princeton
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Roseau
Grand Rapids vs. Royalton/Upsala
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Ortonville
Waukon IA vs. FCLMC
Albany vs. Little Falls
Luverne vs. Quad County
Champlin Park vs. Forest Lake
Litchfield vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Crookston vs. Fosston/Bagley
Royalton/Upsala vs. Princeton
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Thief River Falls
Grand Rapids vs. Princeton
BOLD vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Albany vs. Holdingford
Dover-Eyota vs. Waukon IA
Luverne vs. St. James Area
Champlin Park vs. Rogers
Willmar vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Roseau vs. Thief River Falls
Northfield vs. Royalton/Upsala
Big Lake vs. Pierz
St. Paul Central vs. White Bear Lake
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley
Pipestone Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Pelican Rapids vs. United Clay-Becker
Sumner-Fredericksburg IA vs. FCLMC
Crookston vs. Red Lake County Central
New Ulm vs. Worthington
St. Croix Central vs. Stillwater Area
Barnesville vs. Ottertail Central
Mahtomedi vs. Hastings
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. Border West
Fosston/Bagley vs. Red Lake County Central
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Caledonia
Perham vs. Park Rapids Area
Stillwater Area vs. River Falls
Norwood-Young America vs. Tri-City / Cleveland
Mille Lacs vs. Aitkin
Becker vs. Rocori
GMLOKS vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
St. Charles vs. Chatfield
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Cloquet/Esko
Dover-Eyota vs. Sumner-Fredericksburg IA
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson vs. La Crescent
Osakis vs. New York Mills
Moorhead vs. Alexandria

Sat, December 17, 2016
Benilde-St. Margaret's, Eastview, Edina, Ogilvie, St. Agnes, Eastview JV , New Richmond WI, Trinity School
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Blue Earth Area, Canby, Fairmont/Martin County West, Fulda/Murray County Central, Holdingford, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Litchfield, Maple Grove, Maple River, Marshall/Lakeview, Minneapolis South, New Richland-H-E-G, Rocori, Sartell-St. Stephen, St. Paul Johnson, Tri-City / Cleveland, United South Central, Worthington, Redwood-River Valley
Orono vs. Roseville
Hopkins vs. Richfield
Hopkins vs. Roseville
Roseville vs. Richfield
Hopkins vs. Orono
Orono vs. Richfield
Aitkin, Andover, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Barnesville, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Bemidji, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley, Crookston, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Hibbing, Hutchinson, MAHACA, Mahnomen/Waubun, Mora, Mounds View, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, Osakis, Park Rapids Area, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Red Lake County Central, Roseau, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Spectrum, St. Cloud Apollo, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United Clay-Becker, United North Central, Virginia Area, Wadena-Deer Creek, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Fri, December 16, 2016
Spring Lake Park vs. White Bear Lake
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Zimmerman
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Foley
Ogilvie vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Irondale vs. Spring Lake Park
Royalton/Upsala vs. Foley
Irondale vs. White Bear Lake
Mille Lacs vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Royalton/Upsala
New York Mills vs. Pelican Rapids
Becker vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Mille Lacs vs. Zimmerman
Monticello vs. Big Lake

Thu, December 15, 2016
Forest Lake vs. Maple Grove
Little Falls vs. Foley
St. Agnes vs. Park Center
St. Thomas Academy vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Minnewaska Area vs. Sisseton
Dassel-Cokato vs. Mound Westonka
Triton vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Richfield vs. Columbia Heights
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Litchfield
LeSueur-Henderson vs. United South Central
Paynesville Area vs. Pierz
Sisseton vs. Ortonville
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Pine Island
Owatonna vs. Northfield
Rosemount vs. Wayzata
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester Century
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge
South St. Paul vs. Foley
Minnewaska Area vs. Ortonville
Dassel-Cokato vs. Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
United South Central vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Agnes
Border West vs. Minnewaska Area
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Minneapolis Henry vs. Richfield
St. Paul Johnson vs. Trinity School
Caledonia vs. Waukon IA
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Paynesville Area
Border West vs. Sisseton
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Mankato West vs. Owatonna
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rosemount
Maple Grove vs. East Ridge
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Charles vs. Lake City
Woodbury vs. St. Paul Harding
Little Falls vs. South St. Paul
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Park Center
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. New London-Spicer
Triton vs. United South Central
Minneapolis Henry vs. Columbia Heights
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Caledonia vs. Crestwood IA
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Triton
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Pierz
Border West vs. Ortonville
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Pine Island
Mankato West vs. Northfield
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Wayzata
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Austin vs. Faribault
Crookston vs. Thief River Falls
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
Grand Rapids vs. Bemidji
New Ulm vs. Blue Earth Area
Westfield vs. Byron
Roseville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Eden Prairie vs. Osseo
Kimball Area vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
St. Francis vs. Princeton
Royalton/Upsala vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Rogers
Mahtomedi vs. Hudson
Edina vs. Chaska/Chanhassen
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Monticello
Goodhue vs. Cannon Falls
New Prague vs. Delano
Waconia vs. Orono

Wed, December 14, 2016
Park Center vs. St. Paul Central
Fridley vs. Park Center
Park Center vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Fridley vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Central vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Fridley vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Mounds View vs. Woodbury

Tue, December 13, 2016
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Minnewaska Area
Proctor/Hermantown vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Ottertail Central vs. United North Central
GMLOKS vs. Rochester John Marshall
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Albany
Redwood-River Valley vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Princeton vs. Virginia Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Sibley East
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Redwood-River Valley
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Pipestone Area
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Kimball Area
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee
Windom/Mountain Lake vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Proctor/Hermantown vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. Ottertail Central
Becker vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Redwood-River Valley vs. Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie vs. Sibley East
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Mora vs. Princeton
Kimball Area vs. Minnewaska Area
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Pelican Rapids
Luverne vs. Marshall/Lakeview
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Kimball Area
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Windom/Mountain Lake
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley vs. United North Central
FCLMC vs. Rochester John Marshall
Becker vs. Albany
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola vs. Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Mora vs. Virginia Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Frazee vs. Pelican Rapids
Luverne vs. Pipestone Area
Detroit Lakes vs. Bemidji
Aitkin vs. Hibbing
Trinity School vs. Spectrum
FCLMC vs. GMLOKS
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. St. Charles
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
La Crescent vs. Chatfield
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
Jackson County Central vs. Harrisburg SD
Rush City/Braham vs. Cloquet/Esko
New York Mills vs. Barnesville
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
St. James Area vs. St. Peter
Ogilvie vs. Mille Lacs
Benson vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Moorhead vs. Perham

Sat, December 10, 2016
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis North
Apple Valley, Totino-Grace, Fort Dodge IA, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferso
Canby vs. Madison SD
Rochester Mayo vs. Woodbury
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Wayzata
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson vs. Byron
Rochester John Marshall vs. White Bear Lake
Mahtomedi vs. Rochester Mayo
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Hutchinson
Canby vs. Watertown SD
Mounds View vs. White Bear Lake
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Lakeville North
Albert Lea Area vs. Hutchinson
Simley vs. Prior Lake
Eden Prairie vs. Byron
Farmington vs. Simley
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Goodhue, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, LeSueur-Henderson, Winona/Winona Cotter, Mason City IA, Kasson-Mantorville
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Fosston/Bagley
Waconia vs. Prior Lake
Albert Lea Area vs. Blue Earth Area
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis North
Becker, Blaine, Dassel-Cokato, Park Center, Rogers, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Peter, St. Thomas Academy, Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth., Delano
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Prior Lake
Richfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Albert Lea Area vs. Tartan
Buffalo, Champlin Park, East Ridge, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, Hopkins, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Chaska/Chanhassen
Canby vs. Vermillion SD
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Mahtomedi
Hutchinson vs. Wayzata
Centennial, Chippewa Falls, Fridley, Mille Lacs, Minneapolis South, Orono, Princeton, St. Paul Como Park, Zimmerman, Cambridge-Isanti JV, Andover
Alexandria, Border West, Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo, Fergus Falls, LP-GE/Browerville, MAHACA, Ottertail Central, Pelican Rapids, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
White Bear Lake vs. Coon Rapids
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Anoka
Albert Lea Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Bloomington Kennedy, Rochester Century, Rosemount, St. Francis, Stillwater Area, Tri-City / Cleveland, Shakopee
Dover-Eyota vs. Eden Prairie
Farmington vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Blue Earth Area vs. Wayzata
FCLMC, La Crescent, La Crosse Aquinas, Independence/Gilmanton WI, Brookwood WI, Rhinelander WI, Arcadia WI, St. Croix Central WI, Onalaska WI, La Crosse Logan
Eden Prairie vs. Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Waconia
Blue Earth Area vs. Tartan
Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Prescott WI, Cochrane-Fountain City WI, Baldwin-Woodville WI, Ladysmith WI, Ellsworth WI, New Richmond WI, Blair-Taylor WI, Cadott WI, Durand WI, Depere WI, Nekoosa WI, Auburndale WI, Chetek WI, Stanley-Boyd WI, Whitehall WI, Bloomer/Colfax WI, Eau Claire Memorial WI, Cameron WI, Wittenberg-Birnamwood WI, LaCrosse Central WI, Superior WI, Eau Claire North WI
Dover-Eyota vs. Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
New Richland-H-E-G vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Lakeville North vs. Woodbury
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Tartan
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Mounds View vs. Coon Rapids
Canby vs. Sioux Falls OGorman SD
Anoka vs. Richfield
Tartan vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Aitkin, Bemidji, Chisago Lakes Area, Cloquet/Esko, Foley, Frazee, Grand Rapids, Little Falls, Minneapolis Southwest, Moorhead, Mound Westonka, Pierz, Staples-Motley, Amery WI, Brainerd/Pillager
Anoka vs. Woodbury
Mounds View vs. Rochester John Marshall
Annandale-Maple Lake vs. Mahtomedi
Hutchinson vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Caledonia, Mauston WI, Boscobel WI, West Salem/Bangor WI, Mosinee WI, Viroqua WI, Westby WI, Cashton WI, Waupun WI, Lancaster WI, Regis/Altoona WI, Richland Center WI, Royall WI, Baraboo WI, Verona WI, Tomah WI
Rochester John Marshall vs. Coon Rapids
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Lakeville North
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Wayzata
Blue Earth Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Dover-Eyota vs. Byron
Simley vs. Waconia
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Adrian Area, Eagan, Luverne, Minneota, United South Central, Wabasha-Kellogg, Windom/Mountain Lake, Worthington, Harrisburg SD, West Sioux IA, Sioux City East IA, Jackson County Central
Perham vs. Thief River Falls
Farmington vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Richfield

Fri, December 9, 2016
Holdingford vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie vs. New Prague
Norwood-Young America vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Eastview vs. Scott West
Fulda/Murray County Central vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
Delano vs. Annandale-Maple Lake
Kimball Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Sibley East vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
Rogers vs. Wayzata
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Washington
Proctor/Hermantown vs. Crosby-Ironton
Holdingford vs. Osakis
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie vs. Northfield
Spring Lake Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Eden Prairie vs. Scott West
Fulda/Murray County Central vs. Pipestone Area
Albany, Henry Sibley, Monticello, New London-Spicer, North Branch, Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson, Rush City/Braham, Sartell-St. Stephen, Big Lake
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Annandale-Maple Lake
Paynesville Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Champlin Park vs. Anoka
Fridley vs. St. Paul Johnson
Sauk Centre/Melrose vs. Osakis
New Prague vs. Northfield
Ogilvie vs. Proctor/Hermantown
St. Paul Johnson vs. Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Pipestone Area
Norwood-Young America vs. Spring Lake Park
Benson, Eden Valley-Watkins, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Minnewaska Area, Quad County, St. Cloud Tech, Willmar
Delano vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Kimball Area vs. Paynesville Area
Wayzata vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Forest Lake vs. Anoka
Minneapolis Henry vs. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Ogilvie vs. Crosby-Ironton
Lakeville North vs. Prior Lake
Zimmerman vs. Mora
Coon Rapids vs. Andover
Hibbing vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Mounds View vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Goodhue
Park Center vs. Irondale
Eastview vs. Eden Prairie
Lakeville South vs. Shakopee
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Fridley vs. Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Centennial vs. Elk River
GMLOKS vs. Caledonia

Thu, December 8, 2016
Barnesville vs. Breckenridge
Blue Earth Area vs. Lake Mills IA
Minnetonka vs. East Ridge
Worthington vs. Windom/Mountain Lake
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola vs. St. Peter
Hutchinson vs. Scott West
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. New Ulm
Minneapolis Edison vs. Blaine
Austin vs. Hutchinson
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. United North Central
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Pipestone Area vs. BOLD
Adrian Area vs. Parkston SD
Benson vs. Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Henry Sibley vs. North St. Paul
Osakis vs. New London-Spicer
Tri-City / Cleveland vs. New Prague
Bemidji vs. Thief River Falls
Cannon Falls vs. Triton
Goodhue vs. Northfield
Quad County vs. Paynesville Area
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Barnesville vs. United Clay-Becker
Maple River vs. Lake Mills IA
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Quad County
Sibley East vs. St. Peter
Hutchinson vs. Mankato East
Minnetonka vs. Stillwater Area
Luverne vs. Worthington
Osseo vs. Blaine
Austin vs. Scott West
Park Rapids Area vs. United North Central
Deer River vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area vs. Wabasso/Red Rock Central
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Centre/Melrose vs. BOLD
Marshall/Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Henry Sibley vs. St. Thomas Academy
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. vs. New Prague
Adrian Area vs. Canton SD
Perham vs. Thief River Falls
St. Charles vs. Triton
Goodhue vs. Rochester Century
Royalton/Upsala vs. Paynesville Area
Ortonville vs. Osakis
Breckenridge vs. United Clay-Becker
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Paynesville Area
Orono vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Scott West vs. Mankato East
Blue Earth Area vs. Maple River
Eagan vs. Eastview
Luverne vs. Windom/Mountain Lake
Sibley East vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Austin vs. Mankato East
Deer River vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area vs. New Ulm
Minneapolis Edison vs. Osseo
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena vs. Park Rapids Area
North St. Paul vs. St. Thomas Academy
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Pipestone Area vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Adrian Area vs. Tri-Valley SD
Benson vs. Marshall/Lakeview
Northfield vs. Rochester Century
Ortonville vs. New London-Spicer
Tri-City / Cleveland vs. Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
Bemidji vs. Perham
Cannon Falls vs. St. Charles
Quad County vs. Royalton/Upsala
Orono vs. Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Simley
Rocori vs. Willmar
Detroit Lakes vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Lake City vs. Pine Island
Winona/Winona Cotter vs. Stewartville
Chatfield vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Mankato West vs. Rochester John Marshall
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
Faribault vs. Albert Lea Area
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Alexandria
Roseville vs. White Bear Lake
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Francis
Medford vs. WEM/JWP
Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
Canby vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
Foley vs. Becker
St. James Area vs. Fulda/Murray County Central
Westfield vs. United South Central
Princeton vs. North Branch
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. MAHACA
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
Chaska/Chanhassen vs. South St. Paul
Maple Grove vs. Buffalo
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Highland Park

Wed, December 7, 2016
Irondale vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Central vs. St. Thomas Academy
Irondale vs. St. Thomas Academy
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Paul Central
Irondale vs. Minneapolis Henry
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Thomas Academy

Tue, December 6, 2016
Staples-Motley vs. Crosby-Ironton
Burnsville vs. Richfield
Worthington vs. Quad County
Mankato East vs. Maple River
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola vs. Westfield
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. Waseca
Edina vs. Richfield
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola vs. Maple River
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Worthington
Westfield vs. Maple River
Fairmont/Martin County West vs. New Ulm
Burnsville vs. Edina
Wabasso/Red Rock Central vs. Quad County
Mankato East vs. St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Mankato East vs. Westfield
Waseca vs. New Ulm
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. New York Mills
Royalton/Upsala vs. Pierz
Cannon Falls vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Aitkin vs. Rush City/Braham
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area
Caledonia vs. Union IA
Sauk Centre/Melrose vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Holdingford
Little Falls vs. Rocori
Caledonia vs. Decorah IA
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove vs. Redwood-River Valley
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Mille Lacs

Mon, December 5, 2016
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway vs. Proctor/Hermantown
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway vs. Virginia Area
Proctor/Hermantown vs. Virginia Area

Sat, December 3, 2016
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kimball Area, LeSueur-Henderson, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, Trinity School, Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth., Windom/Mountain Lake, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Apple Valley, Caledonia, Cochrane-Fountain City, Farmington, Kasson-Mantorville, La Crescent, Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson, Medford, Minneapolis North, St. Charles, Wabasha-Kellogg, Winona/Winona Cotter
Triton vs. Neillsville WI
Centennial vs. Minnetonka
Amery WI vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Minneapolis South vs. St. Paul Washington
Bemidji, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Detroit Lakes, Fertile-Beltrami, International Falls, Mahnomen/Waubun, Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway, Ottertail Central, Red Lake County Central, Roseau, Fosston/Bagley
Cretin-Derham Hall, Dassel-Cokato, Forest Lake, Robbinsdale Cooper, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Spring Lake Park, St. Cloud Apollo, St. Cloud Tech, Waconia, St. Michael-Albertville
Austin vs. Dubuque Wahlert IA
Chatfield vs. Rochester Century
Prior Lake vs. St. Francis
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Amery WI
Eden Prairie vs. Roseville
Bloomington Kennedy, Cannon Falls, Lake City, Spectrum, St. Croix Lutheran, St. Thomas Academy, Farmington JV, Edina
Pine Island vs. Rochester John Marshall
Austin vs. Northwood-Kensett IA
Sibley East vs. Waseca
Foley vs. Grand Rapids
Goodhue vs. Minneapolis South
Brainerd/Pillager, Fairmont/Martin County West, Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther, Mankato East, Maple River, United South Central, WEM/JWP, Lake Mills IA, Blue Earth Area
Blaine, Columbia Heights, Minneapolis Edison, Mounds View, Shakopee, St. Paul Humboldt, Wayzata, Eden Prairie JV, Osseo
Big Lake vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Canby vs. Norwood-Young America
Albert Lea Area vs. Sibley East
Grand Rapids vs. Amery WI
Eden Prairie vs. North Branch
Annandale-Maple Lake, Anoka, Byron, Mahtomedi, Park Center, Rogers, Royalton/Upsala, Maple Grove
Paynesville Area vs. Pipestone Area
Albert Lea Area vs. St. Peter
Coon Rapids vs. Elk River
Goodhue vs. North Branch
Triton vs. Glenwood City WI
Triton vs. Spooner WI
Chatfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Coon Rapids vs. Minnetonka
Foley vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Champlin Park, Delano, Hopkins, Irondale, Minneapolis Henry, Minneapolis Washburn, Mound Westonka, North St. Paul, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Tartan, Zimmerman, Fridley
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley, LP-GE/Browerville, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Perham, Staples-Motley, Thief River Falls, United North Central, Wadena-Deer Creek
Andover vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
St. Francis vs. Hastings
Hibbing vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Minneapolis South vs. Roseville
Benilde-St. Margaret's, Dover-Eyota, Mora, Spring Valley/Elwood WI, Sparta WI, Unity WI, Ellsworth JV WI, Prescott WI, Eau Claire North WI, Cadott WI, Ellsworth WI
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Mille Lacs, Ogilvie, Virginia Area, Luck WI, Rice Lake WI, Rush City/Braham
Austin vs. Clarksville IA
Chatfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Coon Rapids vs. Prior Lake
Grand Rapids vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Goodhue vs. Roseville
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Princeton vs. Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Big Lake vs. Paynesville Area
Albert Lea Area vs. New Prague
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Eden Prairie vs. St. Paul Washington
Waseca vs. New Prague
Big Lake vs. Pipestone Area
St. Peter vs. New Prague
Minnetonka vs. St. Paul Highland Park
North Branch vs. Roseville
Chaska/Chanhassen, Cloquet/Esko, Eagan, Henry Sibley, Hudson, Lakeville South, Park of Cottage Grove, Scott West, South St. Paul, Woodbury, New Richmond WI, Lakeville North
Triton vs. Bloomer/Colfax WI
Sibley East vs. St. Peter
St. Francis vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Grand Rapids
Luverne, Howard SD, Garretson SD, Elk Point-Jefferson SD, Deuel SD, Sioux Valley SD, Madison SD, Flandreau SD
North Branch vs. St. Paul Washington
Andover vs. Princeton
Rochester Mayo vs. Simley
Elk River vs. Hastings
Foley vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Roseville vs. St. Paul Washington
Minneapolis Roosevelt, Northfield, Owatonna, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, St. Agnes, St. Paul Johnson, Stillwater Area, Tri-City / Cleveland, Faribault
Jackson County Central, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area, Marshall/Lakeview, Minnehaha/DeLaSalle, New Richland-H-E-G, St. James Area
Austin vs. Des Moines Roosevelt IA
Pine Island vs. Simley
Centennial vs. Prior Lake
Hibbing vs. Amery WI
Goodhue vs. St. Paul Washington
Adrian Area, Wabasso/Red Rock Central, Dakota Valley SD, Bon Homme SD, Beresford SD, Tri-Valley SD, Parker SD, McCook Central SD, Dell Rapids SD
BOLD, GMLOKS, Mankato West, Minneapolis Southwest, New Ulm, Westfield, Redwood-River Valley
Norwood-Young America vs. Paynesville Area
Sibley East vs. New Prague
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Hibbing
Eden Prairie vs. Goodhue
Centennial vs. Hastings
Canby vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Fulda/Murray County Central, West Hancock IA, Spirit Lake IA, Sibley-Ocheyedan IA, North Union IA, Sioux Central IA, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn IA, Graettinger-Terrill IA, Okoboji IA
Canby vs. Pipestone Area
Albert Lea Area vs. Waseca
Foley vs. Hibbing
Eden Prairie vs. Minneapolis South
Alexandria, Hutchinson, Milaca/Faith Christian, Minneota, Monticello, Totino-Grace, Litchfield
Norwood-Young America vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
St. Peter vs. Waseca
Elk River vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Minneapolis South vs. North Branch
Rochester Century vs. Stewartville
Rochester Mayo vs. Stewartville
Pine Island vs. Stewartville

Fri, December 2, 2016
White Bear Lake vs. Elk River
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Fridley
Buffalo vs. Elk River
Proctor/Hermantown vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Albany, Andover, Eden Valley-Watkins, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Osakis, Rocori, Sartell-St. Stephen, Sauk Centre/Melrose
Hibbing vs. Shakopee
Irondale vs. Champlin Park
Staples-Motley vs. New York Mills
Spectrum vs. Fridley
Cambridge-Isanti vs. White Bear Lake
Shakopee vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Hibbing vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Roseville vs. Champlin Park
United Clay-Becker vs. New York Mills
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Elk River
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Spectrum
Buffalo vs. White Bear Lake
Proctor/Hermantown vs. Shakopee
Hibbing vs. Proctor/Hermantown
Irondale vs. Roseville
Staples-Motley vs. United Clay-Becker
St. Paul Harding vs. Blaine
Coon Rapids vs. Maple Grove
United South Central vs. Blue Earth Area
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
Princeton vs. Milaca/Faith Christian
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville South

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland