Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, November 12, 2016
Kimball Area vs. Underwood
Moorhead vs. Prior Lake
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Heritage Christian vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Caledonia vs. Mayer Lutheran
Concordia Academy vs. Maple Lake
Hopkins vs. Lakeville South
Champlin Park vs. Eagan

Fri, November 11, 2016
Eagan vs. Lakeville South
Grand Rapids vs. Prior Lake
Champlin Park vs. Hopkins
Moorhead vs. Roseville
Heritage Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Stephen-Argyle vs. Underwood
Caledonia vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Cook County vs. Kimball Area
Holy Angels vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Concordia Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Hermantown
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Maple Lake

Thu, November 10, 2016
Eagan vs. Grand Rapids
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Hopkins vs. Moorhead
Champlin Park vs. Roseville
Heritage Christian vs. Underwood
Mayer Lutheran vs. Stephen-Argyle
Caledonia vs. Cook County
Kimball Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Concordia Academy vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Holy Angels vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Maple Lake
Hermantown vs. Kasson-Mantorville

Sat, November 5, 2016
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Hopkins
Maple Lake vs. Sauk Centre
Caledonia vs. Hayfield
Champlin Park vs. Wayzata
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Cook County vs. Deer River
Hermantown vs. Rush City
Minneota vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Eagan
Mayer Lutheran vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Braham vs. Kimball Area
Sebeka vs. Underwood
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Grand Rapids
Moorhead vs. Willmar
Jackson County Central vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Belle Plaine vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo

Fri, November 4, 2016
Stephen-Argyle vs. Win-E-Mac

Thu, November 3, 2016
Heritage Christian vs. Nova Classical Academy
Caledonia vs. Mabel-Canton
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. St. Charles
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Kimball Area
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Mayer Lutheran
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Windom Area
Melrose vs. Sauk Centre
Belle Plaine vs. Southwest Christian
Concordia Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Lakeville North vs. Rochester Century
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Litchfield vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Farmington vs. Lakeville South
Jackson County Central vs. Pipestone Area
Springfield vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Stewartville
Braham vs. Pine River-Backus
Bethlehem Academy vs. Hayfield
Maple Lake vs. Rocori
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. St. Peter
MACCRAY vs. Minneota
Hill-Murray vs. Holy Angels

Wed, November 2, 2016
Osseo vs. Wayzata
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Cook County vs. North Woods
Greenway vs. Rush City
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. East Ridge
North Branch vs. Grand Rapids
Blaine vs. Champlin Park
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Aitkin vs. Hermantown
Carlton vs. Deer River

Tue, November 1, 2016
Hopkins vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Fosston vs. Win-E-Mac
Mankato Loyola vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Central MN Christian vs. Minneota
Kimball Area vs. Verndale
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Tri-City United
Onamia vs. Pine River-Backus
Mayer Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Belle Plaine vs. Jordan
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Rocori
Luverne vs. Jackson County Central
Mounds Park Academy vs. Heritage Christian
New London-Spicer vs. Litchfield
New Life Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Monticello vs. Moorhead
Annandale vs. Maple Lake
Melrose vs. Pierz
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Roseau
Legacy Christian vs. Nova Classical Academy
Montevideo vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Rockford vs. Concordia Academy
Visitation vs. Holy Angels
Waconia vs. Shakopee
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Underwood vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Albany vs. Sauk Centre
Pequot Lakes vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Worthington vs. Pipestone Area
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. DeLaSalle
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
New York Mills vs. Sebeka
MACCRAY vs. Wabasso
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Windom Area
Braham vs. Nevis
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
BOLD vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Springfield vs. St. Clair
Blue Earth Area vs. St. Peter
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Southwest Christian

Mon, October 31, 2016
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
North St. Paul vs. Stillwater Area
Red Lake County Central vs. Win-E-Mac
Fosston vs. Lake of the Woods
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Kittson County Central
Centennial vs. Roseville

Sat, October 29, 2016
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Bethlehem Academy vs. Grand Meadow
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hayfield vs. Medford
Dover-Eyota vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Caledonia vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Fillmore Central vs. Mabel-Canton
Lake City vs. St. Charles

Fri, October 28, 2016
Marshall vs. Prior Lake
Minneota vs. Renville County West
Murray County Central vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Mound Westonka vs. Concordia Academy
MACCRAY vs. Yellow Medicine East
Brandon/Evansville vs. Underwood
Southwest MN Christian vs. Windom Area
Chaska vs. Eden Prairie
Pelican Rapids vs. Sebeka
Royalton vs. Kimball Area
Pequot Lakes vs. Park Rapids Area
Bemidji vs. Willmar
St. James Area vs. Pipestone Area
East Grand Forks vs. Roseau
Montevideo vs. Paynesville Area
PACT Charter vs. Heritage Christian
Duluth Marshall vs. Aitkin
Providence Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Anoka vs. Grand Rapids
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Paul Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Minnetonka vs. Waconia
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Nevis
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Silver Bay vs. Cook County
Upsala vs. Verndale
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Martin County West vs. Luverne
Swanville vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Thief River Falls vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Detroit Lakes vs. Moorhead
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Legacy Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
Virginia vs. Hermantown
North Branch vs. Elk River
Hibbing vs. Greenway
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Visitation
Forest Lake vs. Princeton
Hutchinson vs. Shakopee
Ogilvie vs. Braham
Farmington vs. Northfield
Cromwell-Wright vs. Carlton
East Central vs. Onamia
New Ulm vs. Jackson County Central
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Perham vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Monticello
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington
Christian Life Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Benson vs. Litchfield
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Agnes
Pine City vs. Rush City
Watertown-Mayer vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Minnehaha Academy vs. Holy Angels
St. Francis vs. Cambridge-Isanti
New Life Academy vs. St. Paul Central
Rochester John Marshall vs. Lakeville South
Deer River vs. Hill City
Pillager vs. Pine River-Backus
Rochester Mayo vs. Lakeville North
North Woods vs. Cherry
Red Rock Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Wabasso
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Canby vs. Central MN Christian
Henning vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Breckenridge vs. New York Mills

Thu, October 27, 2016
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Bloomington Jefferson
La Crescent vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Waseca vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Hastings vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Centennial vs. Spring Lake Park
Northome/Kelliher vs. Fosston
Blooming Prairie vs. Hayfield
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Red Wing vs. St. Charles
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Blue Earth Area
Frazee vs. New York Mills
Mahnomen vs. Win-E-Mac
Madelia vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Sibley East vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Ogilvie vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Rogers vs. Wayzata
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Brandon/Evansville
Sacred Heart vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Springfield
Upsala vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Milaca vs. Rocori
Barnesville vs. Pequot Lakes
Triton vs. Stewartville
Osakis vs. Albany
Bagley vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Edina
Schaeffer Academy vs. Mabel-Canton
Pine Island vs. Byron
Eastview vs. Rosemount
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Goodhue vs. Grand Meadow
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Mayer Lutheran
Chatfield vs. Lake City
Fairmont vs. St. Peter
Totino-Grace vs. Stillwater Area
Pelican Rapids vs. Park Christian
Red Lake County Central vs. Blackduck
Nicollet vs. BOLD
Jordan vs. Holy Family Catholic
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Blaine
Hancock vs. Underwood
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Kittson County Central
Minnewaska Area vs. New London-Spicer
Mountain Lake Area vs. St. Clair
Isle vs. East Central
Annandale vs. Foley
Staples-Motley vs. Park Rapids Area
Parkers Prairie vs. Henning
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Sauk Centre
Crosby-Ironton vs. Perham
Rushford-Peterson vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Eagan
Melrose vs. Holdingford
Warroad vs. Roseau
Randolph vs. Bethlehem Academy
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
Maple River vs. Tri-City United
Simley vs. East Ridge
Mahtomedi vs. North St. Paul
NCE/U-H vs. Sebeka
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Lake of the Woods
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Medford
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Belle Plaine
Orono vs. Champlin Park
Menahga vs. Breckenridge
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Ada-Borup
Mankato Loyola vs. Alden-Conger
Norwood-Young America vs. Southwest Christian
Pillager vs. Laporte
Zimmerman vs. Maple Lake
Delano vs. Osseo
Battle Lake vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Stephen-Argyle
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Spectrum vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Fergus Falls vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia
Rochester Lourdes vs. Cannon Falls
Little Falls vs. Pierz
Thief River Falls vs. Hawley
Spring Grove vs. Fillmore Central

Wed, October 26, 2016
Mora vs. Duluth Marshall
Blake vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
St. Paul Como Park vs. Minnehaha Academy
Columbia Heights vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Deer River
Two Harbors vs. Greenway
St. Anthony Village vs. Mound Westonka
St. Croix Prep vs. Hill-Murray
Big Lake vs. St. Cloud Tech
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
St. Paul Harding vs. New Life Academy
Mankato East vs. Chaska
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Monticello
Winona vs. Rochester John Marshall
Lakeview Christian vs. Cook County
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
Chisholm vs. North Woods
Legacy Christian vs. West Lutheran
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Aitkin
Breck vs. Providence Academy
Charter Stars vs. Holy Angels
Bethany Academy vs. St. Agnes
Northeast Range vs. Hill City
Pine City vs. Esko
FAIR School vs. Concordia Academy
Hmong Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Anoka
Fridley vs. Rockford
Richfield vs. St. Paul Central
Mankato West vs. Marshall
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Wrenshall vs. Cromwell-Wright
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Albert Lea vs. Owatonna
Ely vs. Cherry
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Maranatha Christian
International Falls vs. Virginia
International School of MN vs. DeLaSalle
PACT Charter vs. Minneapolis Edison
Cloquet vs. Rush City
Brooklyn Center vs. Watertown-Mayer
St. Paul Washington vs. Visitation
North Branch vs. Andover
Proctor vs. Hibbing
Minneapolis Henry vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Alexandria vs. Bemidji
Duluth Denfeld vs. Forest Lake
Barnum vs. Carlton
New Prague vs. Hutchinson
Becker vs. Detroit Lakes
Austin vs. Farmington
Silver Bay vs. South Ridge
Math and Science Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Hermantown
Calvin Christian vs. Heritage Christian

Tue, October 25, 2016
Orono vs. Buffalo
Park Center vs. Delano
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Trinity School vs. Nova Classical Academy
Apple Valley vs. Hastings
White Bear Lake vs. Centennial
Rogers vs. Maple Grove
Burnsville vs. St. Louis Park
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
South St. Paul vs. Eastview
Tartan vs. Mounds View
Woodbury vs. Totino-Grace
Coon Rapids vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Irondale vs. Mahtomedi
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Little Falls

Mon, October 24, 2016
Ely vs. Mesabi East
Adrian vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Red Lake Falls vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Yellow Medicine East
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lanesboro
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Math and Science Academy
Hope Lutheran vs. Spring Grove
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Calvin Christian
Belle Plaine vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Glenville-Emmons vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
McGregor vs. Barnum
Frazee vs. Rothsay
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Silver Bay
Fulda vs. Southwest MN Christian
Ortonville vs. Battle Lake
Northern Freeze vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Red Lake County Central
North Lakes Academy vs. Trinity School
Kingsland vs. Schaeffer Academy
Minneapolis North vs. Legacy Christian
Red Lake vs. Northome/Kelliher
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Blooming Prairie
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Cleveland
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Hutchinson vs. Annandale
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Pelican Rapids
Sleepy Eye vs. Nicollet
Floodwood vs. Lakeview Christian
Ellsworth vs. Red Rock Central
West Central Area vs. Hancock
Norman County West vs. Sacred Heart
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Bigfork vs. Chisholm
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Renville County West vs. Lakeview
Indus vs. Mahnomen
Grand Rapids vs. Stillwater Area
Hendricks vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Houston vs. Rushford-Peterson
Community of Peace Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Randolph vs. Southland
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Northeast Range vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
NCE/U-H vs. Waubun
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Northland vs. Wrenshall
Edgerton vs. Murray County Central
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Menahga
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Climax/Fisher
Mountain Lake Area vs. United South Central
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Paynesville Area
Staples-Motley vs. Barnesville
Montevideo vs. Minnewaska Area
Thief River Falls vs. Warroad

Sat, October 22, 2016
Duluth East vs. Win-E-Mac
Fergus Falls vs. Willmar
Bemidji vs. Bethlehem Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Winona
Champlin Park vs. Stillwater Area
Eagan vs. Southwest Christian
Minneapolis Henry vs. Pine Island
Hayfield vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Blue Earth Area vs. Rochester Century
Forest Lake vs. Rochester Lourdes
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Irondale
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Nevis vs. Spring Lake Park
Ada-Borup vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Southwest Christian vs. Stewartville
Belle Plaine vs. Bemidji
Winona vs. Chaska
Mayer Lutheran vs. Stillwater Area
Forest Lake vs. Hayfield
Rochester Lourdes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Belle Plaine vs. Bethlehem Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Chaska
Champlin Park vs. Mayer Lutheran
Eagan vs. Stewartville
Roseville vs. Moorhead
Osseo vs. Totino-Grace
Dover-Eyota vs. Pine Island
Fillmore Central vs. Irondale
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester Century
Kingsland vs. Minneapolis Henry
Blue Earth Area vs. Rochester John Marshall
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stillwater Area
Bemidji vs. Southwest Christian
Mayer Lutheran vs. Winona
Bethlehem Academy vs. Stewartville
Fergus Falls vs. Win-E-Mac
Duluth East vs. Willmar
Belle Plaine vs. Eagan
Champlin Park vs. Chaska
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Spring Lake Park
Ada-Borup vs. Nevis
Southwest Christian vs. Winona
Bethlehem Academy vs. Stillwater Area
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stewartville
Bemidji vs. Mayer Lutheran
Osseo vs. Moorhead
Roseville vs. Totino-Grace
Champlin Park vs. Eagan
Belle Plaine vs. Chaska

Fri, October 21, 2016
Ada-Borup vs. Totino-Grace
Nevis vs. Moorhead
Fergus Falls vs. Roseville
Osseo vs. Win-E-Mac
Duluth East vs. Totino-Grace
Nevis vs. Willmar
Fillmore Central vs. Pine Island
Blue Earth Area vs. Minneapolis Henry
Hayfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Osseo
Roseville vs. Spring Lake Park
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Rochester Mayo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Forest Lake vs. Rochester Century
Dover-Eyota vs. Irondale
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Kingsland
Ada-Borup vs. Duluth East
Willmar vs. Moorhead
Fillmore Central vs. Rochester Century
Dover-Eyota vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Rochester John Marshall
Forest Lake vs. Pine Island
Blue Earth Area vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Hayfield vs. Kingsland
Minneapolis Henry vs. Rochester Lourdes
Irondale vs. Rochester Mayo
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Win-E-Mac
Fergus Falls vs. Spring Lake Park

Thu, October 20, 2016
Holdingford vs. Upsala
Sebeka vs. Underwood
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Royalton
Hibbing vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Onamia vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Crosby-Ironton vs. Milaca
Mound Westonka vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Holdingford vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Verndale vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Onamia vs. Upsala
Osakis vs. Princeton
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. New York Mills
Foley vs. Maple Grove
Hibbing vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Crosby-Ironton
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Sebeka
Mound Westonka vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Holdingford vs. Onamia
Milaca vs. Royalton
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Underwood
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Verndale
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Upsala
Foley vs. Osakis
Onamia vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New York Mills vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Maple Grove vs. Princeton
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Milaca
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Underwood
Holdingford vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hibbing vs. Mound Westonka
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Sebeka
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Upsala
Crosby-Ironton vs. Royalton
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Onamia
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Maple Grove vs. Osakis
Milaca vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New York Mills vs. Verndale
Foley vs. Princeton
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Royalton vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hibbing vs. Osakis
Crosby-Ironton vs. Holdingford
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New York Mills
Foley vs. Mound Westonka
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Underwood
Maple Grove vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Sebeka vs. Verndale
Princeton vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Wabasso vs. Lakeview
Eden Prairie vs. Eagan
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth East
Chaska vs. Champlin Park
Marshall vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Canby vs. Worthington
Windom Area vs. Minneota

Wed, October 19, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Johnson

Tue, October 18, 2016
Superior vs. Duluth Denfeld
Hendricks vs. Flandreau Indian
Community of Peace Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Spectrum vs. Fridley
Onamia vs. Swanville
Cook County vs. Carlton
New Life Academy vs. Concordia Academy
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
Visitation vs. St. Anthony Village
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
Southwest Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Sibley East vs. Norwood-Young America
Watertown-Mayer vs. Mound Westonka
Duluth Marshall vs. Wrenshall
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Rogers vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Tri-City United vs. Mayer Lutheran
Owatonna vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Irondale vs. Andover
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Proctor
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Richfield
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Waseca vs. Windom Area
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Bigfork
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Henry Sibley vs. Hastings
Roseville vs. White Bear Lake
St. Paul Academy vs. Providence Academy
Minneapolis North vs. FAIR School
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North
Ada-Borup vs. Norman County West
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Floodwood vs. Two Harbors
Christian Life Academy vs. Maranatha Christian
Minnehaha Academy vs. Breck
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Henry
Cromwell-Wright vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Greenway vs. Grand Rapids
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Laporte
Waconia vs. Holy Family Catholic
Annandale vs. Litchfield
Wayzata vs. Edina
North Lakes Academy vs. Trinity School
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Winona vs. Red Wing
Apple Valley vs. Shakopee
Maple Grove vs. Anoka
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Northome/Kelliher
Delano vs. New Prague
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Totino-Grace vs. Elk River
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Wabasso
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Cherry vs. Mesabi East
Rochester Century vs. Mankato East
Duluth East vs. Bemidji
Lakeview Christian vs. McGregor
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian
Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake
North Branch vs. Monticello
Hutchinson vs. Orono
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake
Northfield vs. Albert Lea
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Blaine
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. New London-Spicer
Hermantown vs. Cloquet
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Jordan vs. Belle Plaine
Spring Lake Park vs. Centennial
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Austin vs. Rochester John Marshall
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Big Lake
Brandon/Evansville vs. Rothsay
La Crescent vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Northeast Range vs. Silver Bay
Climax/Fisher vs. NCE/U-H
Blue Earth Area vs. Jackson County Central
Holdingford vs. Pierz
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kimball Area
Bethlehem Academy vs. Medford
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Hayfield
Triton vs. Byron
Dover-Eyota vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Milaca
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Battle Lake
St. Peter vs. Marshall
Albany vs. Mora
Springfield vs. Mountain Lake Area
Fairmont vs. Pipestone Area
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Goodhue
Blooming Prairie vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Foley vs. Becker
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. MACCRAY
Caledonia vs. Rushford-Peterson
Rochester Lourdes vs. Lake City
Maple River vs. United South Central
Zimmerman vs. Little Falls
Kingsland vs. Chatfield
East Central vs. Barnum
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Fosston
St. James Area vs. Worthington
New Ulm vs. Luverne
Underwood vs. Parkers Prairie
Maple Lake vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Winona Cotter vs. Southland
Fillmore Central vs. Lanesboro
Cannon Falls vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Stewartville vs. Pine Island
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Ortonville
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Madelia
Breckenridge vs. Barnesville
Warroad vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Pillager vs. Verndale
Mankato Loyola vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Sebeka vs. New York Mills
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Park Christian
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Red Lake County Central
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. BOLD
Melrose vs. Benson
Murray County Central vs. Minneota
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
East Grand Forks vs. Park Rapids Area
Paynesville Area vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
North Woods vs. South Ridge
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pequot Lakes
Rush City vs. Braham
Perham vs. Pelican Rapids
Sioux Falls Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Sauk Centre vs. Minnewaska Area
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Cleveland
Sacred Heart vs. Northern Freeze
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Ashby
Detroit Lakes vs. Frazee
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Aitkin
Nicollet vs. Martin County West
Bagley vs. Mahnomen
Henning vs. Menahga
Waubun vs. Win-E-Mac
Crookston vs. Roseau
Montevideo vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Edgerton
Royalton vs. Isle

Mon, October 17, 2016
Charter Stars vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
West Lutheran vs. Christian Life Academy
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Ely vs. Silver Bay
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hibbing
Zimmerman vs. Spectrum
Bethany Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
St. Francis vs. Buffalo
Moorhead vs. Fargo Davies
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Wabasso
Mankato East vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Deer River
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Breckenridge vs. Hankinson
Two Harbors vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Chisholm vs. North Woods
Austin vs. Red Wing
Concordia Academy vs. Mounds View
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. MACCRAY
Visitation vs. Simley
Carlton vs. Esko
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Mounds Park Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Madelia
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Glenville-Emmons vs. Spring Grove
Kimball Area vs. Foley
Ortonville vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Mabel-Canton
FAIR School vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Fulda vs. Red Rock Central
Owatonna vs. Bethlehem Academy
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Houston
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
West Central Area vs. Parkers Prairie
St. Charles vs. Lewiston-Altura
Randolph vs. Hope Lutheran
Schaeffer Academy vs. Lanesboro
Pierz vs. Little Falls
Waseca vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Southwest MN Christian
Climax/Fisher vs. Crookston
Pine City vs. East Central
Pine River-Backus vs. Park Rapids Area
Redwood Valley vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Ellsworth vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Red Lake County Central
Cleveland vs. Mankato Loyola
Lake of the Woods vs. Kittson County Central
Floodwood vs. South Ridge
Isle vs. Hill City
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Renville County West
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Stephen-Argyle
Laporte vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Edgerton vs. Adrian
Sleepy Eye vs. St. Clair
Red Lake Falls vs. Bagley
Waubun vs. Blackduck
Maple River vs. Alden-Conger
Northland vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Brandon/Evansville
Nevis vs. Sebeka
Nova Classical Academy vs. PACT Charter

Sat, October 15, 2016
Moorhead vs. Woodbury
Spring Lake Park vs. St. Cloud Tech
Red Lake Falls vs. Sacred Heart
Breck vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Belle Plaine vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Coon Rapids vs. Minneapolis South
Holy Angels vs. Holy Family Catholic
Laporte vs. Stephen-Argyle
Hill-Murray vs. Maple Grove
Burnsville vs. Jordan
Edina vs. Park Center
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Apple Valley
Annandale vs. Deer River
Coon Rapids vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Mahtomedi vs. Maple Lake
Simley vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Ogilvie vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Marshall vs. Prior Lake
Pequot Lakes vs. Winona
Belle Plaine vs. Spring Lake Park
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Lakeville North
North Branch vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Minneapolis Henry vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Dassel-Cokato vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Northern Freeze
Mabel-Canton vs. Zimmerman
Pine River-Backus vs. Brainerd
North Branch vs. St. Louis Park
Dassel-Cokato vs. Detroit Lakes
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake Falls
Thief River Falls vs. Zimmerman
Monticello vs. Pine River-Backus
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Stephen-Argyle
Northfield vs. Park Center
Little Falls vs. Swanville
Breck vs. Minneapolis South
DeLaSalle vs. Mahtomedi
Holy Angels vs. Simley
Staples-Motley vs. Upsala
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Cloud Tech
Holy Family Catholic vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
East Ridge vs. Lakeville South
Osseo vs. Waconia
Jordan vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Eden Prairie vs. Rochester Mayo
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Stewartville
Hibbing vs. Legacy Christian
Burnsville vs. Minneapolis Henry
Caledonia vs. Jackson County Central
Clayton vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Albert Lea vs. Minneota
Park of Cottage Grove vs. St. Louis Park
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Spring Lake Park
Detroit Lakes vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Sacred Heart
Mabel-Canton vs. Thief River Falls
Monticello vs. Brainerd
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Laporte
Breck vs. Coon Rapids
Deer River vs. Little Falls
Upsala vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Edina vs. Northfield
Holy Angels vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Holy Family Catholic vs. Simley
DeLaSalle vs. Maple Lake
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. East Ridge
Jackson County Central vs. Woodbury
Caledonia vs. Moorhead
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Winona
Maple Grove vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Apple Valley vs. Pequot Lakes
Minneapolis South vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Annandale vs. Swanville
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Laporte
Ogilvie vs. Staples-Motley
Dassel-Cokato vs. Zimmerman
Thief River Falls vs. Brainerd
Belle Plaine vs. St. Cloud Tech
Monticello vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Stephen-Argyle
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Oak Grove
Holy Family Catholic vs. Mahtomedi
DeLaSalle vs. Holy Angels
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Maple Lake
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Legacy Christian
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Clayton vs. Hibbing
Minneota vs. Osseo
Hill-Murray vs. Stewartville
Albert Lea vs. Waconia
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Breck
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake Falls
Annandale vs. Little Falls
Minneapolis South vs. Park Center
Ogilvie vs. Upsala
Pine River-Backus vs. Zimmerman
Detroit Lakes vs. Brainerd
Mabel-Canton vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Louis Park
Northern Freeze vs. Sacred Heart
DeLaSalle vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
East Ridge vs. Moorhead
Detroit Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Northern Freeze
Mabel-Canton vs. Monticello
North Branch vs. Spring Lake Park
Edina vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Caledonia vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Laporte vs. Red Lake Falls
Maple Grove vs. Woodbury
Belle Plaine vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Jackson County Central vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Deer River vs. Swanville
Coon Rapids vs. Northfield
Staples-Motley vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Dassel-Cokato vs. Pine River-Backus
Ogilvie vs. Swanville
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
Thief River Falls vs. Zimmerman
Dassel-Cokato vs. Monticello
Detroit Lakes vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lake Park
Deer River vs. Upsala
Minneapolis South vs. St. Cloud Tech
Edina vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Park Center vs. St. Louis Park
Hill-Murray vs. Marshall
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Rochester Mayo vs. Stewartville
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville North
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Murray County Central
Annandale vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Belle Plaine vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Pine River-Backus vs. Zimmerman
Dassel-Cokato vs. Brainerd
Detroit Lakes vs. Mabel-Canton
Little Falls vs. Staples-Motley
North Branch vs. Northfield
Pine River-Backus vs. Thief River Falls
Monticello vs. Brainerd
Mabel-Canton vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Waseca vs. New Ulm

Fri, October 14, 2016
Indus vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Albert Lea vs. Minneapolis Henry
Marshall vs. Woodbury
Hill-Murray vs. Lakeville North
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Minneapolis North
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneota
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Maple Grove
Hibbing vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Legacy Christian vs. Apple Valley
Moorhead vs. Prior Lake
Bethany Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Rockford vs. Maranatha Christian
Caledonia vs. Rochester Mayo
Burnsville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Jordan vs. Osseo
Lakeville South vs. Stewartville
Clayton vs. Winona
East Ridge vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Eden Prairie vs. Jackson County Central
Pequot Lakes vs. Waconia
International Falls vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Croix Prep vs. Spectrum
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Hibbing vs. Minneota
Maple Grove vs. Lakeville North
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hill-Murray
Albert Lea vs. Legacy Christian
Ellsworth vs. Hendricks
Kittson County Central vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Prior Lake vs. Woodbury
Liberty Classical Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Minneapolis Henry vs. Apple Valley
Marshall vs. Moorhead
East Ridge vs. Stewartville
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Waconia
Caledonia vs. Eden Prairie
Burnsville vs. Pequot Lakes
Jackson County Central vs. Rochester Mayo
Clayton vs. Osseo
Lakeville South vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Jordan vs. Winona

Thu, October 13, 2016
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Holy Angels vs. Fridley
Providence Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
St. Anthony Village vs. Brooklyn Center
Breck vs. St. Paul Academy
Lakeview Christian vs. Silver Bay
Barnum vs. McGregor
Red Wing vs. Northfield
Spring Lake Park vs. Centennial
Delano vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bemidji vs. Grand Rapids
Southwest Christian vs. New Life Academy
Mankato West vs. Faribault
Heritage Christian vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Visitation vs. DeLaSalle
Cloquet vs. Superior
Litchfield vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mounds View
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Paul Washington
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
Lakeville North vs. Burnsville
Belle Plaine vs. Sibley East
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Chisholm vs. Northland
St. Cloud Tech vs. Brainerd
Columbia Heights vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Holy Family Catholic vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sleepy Eye
Richfield vs. Charter Stars
Minnehaha Academy vs. Blake
Park Center vs. Totino-Grace
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Ely
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis North
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Proctor
Rockford vs. West Lutheran
Wabasso vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi
Minnetonka vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Edison
Rocori vs. Fergus Falls
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Harding
Edina vs. Eden Prairie
Elk River vs. Andover
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
Norwood-Young America vs. Tri-City United
Bigfork vs. Laporte
Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Buffalo vs. Hutchinson
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge
Deer River vs. International Falls
Albert Lea vs. Austin
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
Greenway vs. Virginia
Mora vs. Hermantown
Springfield vs. Redwood Valley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Blaine vs. Coon Rapids
Chaska vs. Wayzata
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Esko vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Maple Grove vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Waubun vs. Norman County West
Tartan vs. South St. Paul
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
New Prague vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Mayer Lutheran vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Minneapolis Washburn vs. FAIR School
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Owatonna vs. Mankato East
Simley vs. North St. Paul
Trinity School vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Foley vs. Zimmerman
Parkers Prairie vs. Rothsay
Battle Lake vs. Ashby
Medford vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Annandale vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Grand Meadow
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Rochester Lourdes
Goodhue vs. Pine Island
Brandon/Evansville vs. Underwood
Worthington vs. Marshall
Rushford-Peterson vs. Dover-Eyota
Chatfield vs. La Crescent
Rochester Mayo vs. Winona
Adrian vs. Mountain Lake Area
Byron vs. Hayfield
Paynesville Area vs. Maple Lake
Glenville-Emmons vs. Randolph
Stewartville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Lewiston-Altura vs. Kingsland
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Winona Cotter
Fillmore Central vs. Caledonia
United South Central vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Holdingford
Princeton vs. Becker
Schaeffer Academy vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Lake City vs. Triton
Onamia vs. Milaca
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Fosston vs. Bagley
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Cannon Falls
Hill City vs. Crosby-Ironton
Southland vs. St. Charles
Lanesboro vs. Mabel-Canton
Pine River-Backus vs. Blackduck
NCE/U-H vs. Ada-Borup
Pipestone Area vs. Luverne
Park Rapids Area vs. Thief River Falls
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Menahga
Pelican Rapids vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Murray County Central vs. Southwest MN Christian
Braham vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Mahnomen vs. Climax/Fisher
Pierz vs. Osakis
Cherry vs. South Ridge
Breckenridge vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Melrose vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Swanville vs. Royalton
Lake of the Woods vs. Roseau
Verndale vs. New York Mills
Barnesville vs. Hawley
Edgerton vs. Ellsworth
Wrenshall vs. East Central
Yellow Medicine East vs. Ortonville
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Red Lake
Sauk Centre vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
St. Clair vs. Cleveland
Minnewaska Area vs. BOLD
Kimball Area vs. Upsala
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Frazee vs. Perham
Nicollet vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Pillager vs. Sebeka
Fulda vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Ogilvie
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Henning
Hancock vs. Dawson-Boyd
Pine City vs. Rush City
St. Peter vs. Fairmont
Northern Freeze vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Benson vs. Montevideo
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Win-E-Mac vs. Park Christian

Wed, October 12, 2016
Community of Peace Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Champlin Park vs. Anoka
Shakopee vs. Eastview
Hill-Murray vs. Bloomington Kennedy

Tue, October 11, 2016
Osseo vs. Irondale
Andover vs. Maple Grove
Bethany Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Brooklyn Center vs. Visitation
DeLaSalle vs. Columbia Heights
Hendricks vs. Del Rapids St Marys
Cook County vs. Cromwell-Wright
Trinity School vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Concordia Academy
South Ridge vs. Silver Bay
St. Michael-Albertville vs. St. Francis
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Norwood-Young America
Chanhassen vs. Shakopee
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Ada-Borup vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Cherry
Hutchinson vs. New Prague
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Annandale vs. Rockford
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Alexandria vs. Rocori
Duluth Marshall vs. Northeast Range
Wrenshall vs. Two Harbors
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Litchfield vs. Dassel-Cokato
Hmong Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. Charter Stars
Cambridge-Isanti vs. North Branch
New London-Spicer vs. Watertown-Mayer
Albert Lea vs. Mankato West
Eastview vs. Apple Valley
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Lakeville North
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld
Faribault vs. Rochester Century
Fergus Falls vs. Moorhead
PACT Charter vs. Maranatha Christian
Winona vs. Rochester John Marshall
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Buffalo vs. Rogers
Bigfork vs. Northland
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Greenway vs. International Falls
Northfield vs. Mankato East
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Princeton
Mound Westonka vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Agnes vs. Holy Angels
Cloquet vs. Proctor
Orono vs. Holy Family Catholic
Red Wing vs. Rochester Mayo
Belle Plaine vs. Chaska
McGregor vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Mahtomedi vs. River Falls
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Springfield
Simley vs. Hastings
White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Grand Forks Red River vs. East Grand Forks
Indus vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
West Lutheran vs. Heritage Christian
Mayer Lutheran vs. Maple Lake
North St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray
Virginia vs. Deer River
Sleepy Eye vs. Wabasso
Floodwood vs. Esko
Delano vs. Waconia
Barnum vs. Carlton
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Fridley vs. St. Anthony Village
Big Lake vs. Monticello
Minneapolis South vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. MACCRAY
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Dover-Eyota vs. Fillmore Central
Austin vs. Owatonna
Randolph vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Fosston vs. Win-E-Mac
New York Mills vs. Battle Lake
Albany vs. Foley
Montevideo vs. Melrose
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Red Rock Central
Medford vs. Blooming Prairie
Stewartville vs. Byron
BOLD vs. Sauk Centre
La Crescent vs. Lewiston-Altura
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Bethlehem Academy
St. Charles vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Windom Area vs. Jackson County Central
Mora vs. Zimmerman
Marshall vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Ashby vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Winona Cotter vs. Rushford-Peterson
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Canby
Brandon/Evansville vs. Parkers Prairie
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lakeview
Triton vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Hayfield vs. Lake City
Pierz vs. Kimball Area
Goodhue vs. Cannon Falls
Glenville-Emmons vs. Schaeffer Academy
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Central MN Christian
Grand Meadow vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Chatfield
Rothsay vs. Underwood
Houston vs. Lanesboro
Kingsland vs. Southland
Minneota vs. Yellow Medicine East
St. James Area vs. Blue Earth Area
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Mountain Lake Area
Pine Island vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Becker vs. Milaca
Rochester Lourdes vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Mabel-Canton vs. Hope Lutheran
Roseau vs. Northern Freeze
Holdingford vs. Royalton
Christian Life Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Northome/Kelliher vs. Lake of the Woods
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Benson
Cleveland vs. Martin County West
Murray County Central vs. Ellsworth
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Southwest Christian
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Ogilvie
Perham vs. Park Rapids Area
Hawley vs. Detroit Lakes
Maple River vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Aitkin vs. Braham
Fairmont vs. New Ulm
Stephen-Argyle vs. Warroad
Blackduck vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Dawson-Boyd vs. Renville County West
Park Christian vs. Waubun
Pequot Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Crookston vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Fulda vs. Edgerton
Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. St. Peter
Pine City vs. Isle
Pine River-Backus vs. Crosby-Ironton
Hancock vs. Ortonville
Alden-Conger vs. Nicollet
Onamia vs. Rush City
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Madelia
Upsala vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Norman County West vs. Mahnomen
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Kittson County Central
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee
Climax/Fisher vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Nevis
Staples-Motley vs. Verndale
NCE/U-H vs. Bagley
Southwest MN Christian vs. Adrian
Osakis vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Minnewaska Area
Pillager vs. Swanville
United South Central vs. Mankato Loyola

Mon, October 10, 2016
Calvin Christian vs. Minneapolis Edison
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
St. Paul Harding vs. Hmong Academy
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Chisholm
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lake Park
Edina vs. Minneapolis Washburn
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Rush City vs. Chisago Lakes Area
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Nevis vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. St. Clair
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Grafton/St. Thomas
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Maple Valley vs. Breckenridge
Blaine vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Bethany Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Mesabi East vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
St. Anthony Village vs. Richfield
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Lakeville South
Minneapolis North vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Champlin Park vs. Irondale
North Woods vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Elk River vs. Park Center
Spectrum vs. Legacy Christian
Concordia Academy vs. St. Agnes
Math and Science Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Superior vs. Hermantown
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Washington
Tri-State vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
New Life Academy vs. Holy Angels
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Lakeview Christian vs. Duluth Marshall
Nicollet vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Greenway vs. Hibbing
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Osakis vs. Holdingford
Centennial vs. Osseo
Burnsville vs. St. Louis Park
Hopkins vs. Eden Prairie
Fairmont vs. Worthington
Waubun vs. Rothsay
Blue Earth Area vs. Jackson County Central
Murray County Central vs. Redwood Valley
Blooming Prairie vs. Southland
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Paynesville Area
New Ulm vs. Marshall
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Maple River
Red Lake County Central vs. Kittson County Central
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Ely
Sibley East vs. Cleveland
Ashby vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Waseca vs. St. Peter
McGregor vs. Isle
East Grand Forks vs. Sacred Heart
New York Mills vs. West Central Area
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. East Central
Parkers Prairie vs. Henning
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Windom Area
Sleepy Eye vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Laporte vs. Onamia
Northeast Range vs. Cherry
Menahga vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Barnesville
Pipestone Area vs. Murray County Central
Stephen-Argyle vs. Red Lake Falls
Spring Grove vs. Caledonia

Sat, October 8, 2016
Ellsworth vs. Harris-Lake Park
Eastview vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Farmington vs. Minnehaha Academy
Medford vs. River Falls
Northfield vs. Sibley East
New Prague vs. Norwood-Young America
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Riceville
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Triton
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Byron
Pine Island vs. South St. Paul
Richfield vs. Cannon Falls
Chatfield vs. Tartan
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Red Wing vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Lake City vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Windom Area
Southwest MN Christian vs. St. James Area
East Grand Forks vs. Stephen-Argyle
Lansing Kee vs. Southland
Glenville-Emmons vs. Clarksville
Fosston vs. Perham
Richland vs. Fergus Falls
Maple River vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Deer River vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Murray County Central vs. Renville County West
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Clarksville
Big Lake vs. Alexandria
Canby vs. Edgerton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Henning
St. Paul Academy vs. Woodbury
Pequot Lakes vs. Warroad
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau vs. La Crescent
Grand Rapids vs. Mounds View
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Kimball Area
Pelican Rapids vs. Underwood
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Blue Earth Area
Brandon/Evansville vs. Dawson-Boyd
Cloquet vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Detroit Lakes vs. Sauk Centre
Montevideo vs. Worthington
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Pipestone Area
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Red Lake County Central vs. Waubun
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Litchfield
Superior vs. Esko
Lewiston-Altura vs. Prescott
NCE/U-H vs. Mahnomen
North Lakes Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hawley vs. Roseau
Hermantown vs. International Falls
St. Charles vs. Adams Friendship
Minneapolis Edison vs. Brooklyn Center
Bemidji vs. Buffalo
Red Wing vs. River Falls
Lake City vs. Northfield
Duluth Marshall vs. Mesabi East
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Pine Island
Anoka vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Orono vs. Owatonna
Ely vs. Floodwood
Norwood-Young America vs. Richfield
Centennial vs. Elk River
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Greenway vs. North Woods
Goodhue vs. Triton
Chatfield vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Albert Lea vs. Hutchinson
Andover vs. Hastings
Farmington vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Visitation
Henry Sibley vs. Monticello
Melrose vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake of the Woods vs. Sebeka
Frazee vs. Park Rapids Area
May-Port-C-G vs. Thief River Falls
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Highland Park
NCE/U-H vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Glenville-Emmons vs. Southland
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. St. James Area
Pelican Rapids vs. Fergus Falls
Mora vs. Proctor
Northland vs. Northome/Kelliher
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. PACT Charter
Duluth Denfeld vs. South Ridge
St. Charles vs. Wisconsin Dells
FAIR School vs. Mounds Park Academy
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart vs. Waubun
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Maranatha Christian vs. North St. Paul
Fairmont vs. Luverne
Kittson County Central vs. Pequot Lakes
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Rocori
Richland vs. Underwood
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Bigfork
Maple River vs. Blue Earth Area
Becker vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Albany vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Ellsworth vs. South O Brien
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lakeview
Springfield vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Minnehaha Academy vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. MACCRAY
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Central MN Christian
Medford vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Sibley East vs. St. Croix Lutheran
New Prague vs. Cannon Falls
Martin County West vs. Red Rock Central
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. United South Central
Eastview vs. Tartan
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee
May-Port-C-G vs. Sauk Centre
Roseau vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lake of the Woods vs. Perham
Minnetonka vs. Shakopee
Heritage Christian vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Champlin Park vs. Rosemount
Delano vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Stillwater Area vs. Totino-Grace
Chisholm vs. Duluth Marshall
East Ridge vs. Wayzata
Hopkins vs. Waconia
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Southwest Christian
Wrenshall vs. Mesabi East
Ely vs. North Woods
FAIR School vs. Brooklyn Center
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Humboldt
New Prague vs. Richfield
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Maple River
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Grand Rapids
La Crescent vs. West Salem
Becker vs. Cloquet
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Mahnomen
Albany vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Underwood vs. Fergus Falls
Deer River vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Ellsworth vs. Rock Valley
Goodhue vs. Visitation
Southland vs. Riceville
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Lake City vs. Sibley East
Edgerton vs. Fairmont
Proctor vs. Esko
Blackduck vs. Cromwell-Wright
Lewiston-Altura vs. McDonell Central
Southwest MN Christian vs. Pipestone Area
Red Lake County Central vs. Sacred Heart
Pine Island vs. Byron
Kittson County Central vs. Warroad
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
St. Charles vs. Cadott
Medford vs. Red Wing
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Chatfield vs. Eastview
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Laporte
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Blue Earth Area
Minnehaha Academy vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Canby vs. Luverne
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. South St. Paul
Crookston vs. Stephen-Argyle
Pelican Rapids vs. Richland
Big Lake vs. Maranatha Christian
St. Paul Harding vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Fosston vs. Sebeka
Henning vs. Park Rapids Area
Detroit Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Hawley vs. Melrose
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Murray County Central vs. United South Central
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Springfield
Dawson-Boyd vs. Martin County West
Central MN Christian vs. Worthington
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lakeview
Farmington vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
River Falls vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Norwood-Young America vs. Cannon Falls
Northfield vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Tartan vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
North Lakes Academy vs. PACT Charter
Minneapolis Edison vs. Mounds Park Academy
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Andover vs. Rogers
Chisholm vs. Mesabi East
South St. Paul vs. Byron
Edgerton vs. St. James Area
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northome/Kelliher
Floodwood vs. Greenway
Buffalo vs. Hutchinson
Frazee vs. Henning
North St. Paul vs. Alexandria
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Maple River vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Henry Sibley vs. Orono
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Mahnomen vs. Waubun
Mounds View vs. Rocori
Deer River vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Duluth Marshall vs. Wrenshall
Albany vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Hawley vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Luverne vs. Southwest MN Christian
Underwood vs. Warroad
Northland vs. Bigfork
Anoka vs. Centennial
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Woodbury
East Grand Forks vs. Pequot Lakes
Ellsworth vs. Kingsley-Pierson
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Hastings
Fosston vs. Lake of the Woods
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Lansing Kee vs. Southland
Triton vs. Visitation
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Blue Earth Area
Monticello vs. Owatonna
Mora vs. Superior
Lewiston-Altura vs. Onalaska Luther
Fairmont vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
International Falls vs. South Ridge
St. Charles vs. West Salem
Albert Lea vs. Bemidji
Detroit Lakes vs. May-Port-C-G
NCE/U-H vs. Red Lake County Central
Lansing Kee vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Elk River vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Goodhue
Norwood-Young America vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Sibley East vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Lake City vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Chatfield vs. Richfield
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Montevideo
Sauk Centre vs. Thief River Falls
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Litchfield
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Edison
MACCRAY vs. Windom Area
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. North Lakes Academy
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Park Rapids Area
Renville County West vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Melrose vs. Roseau
Kimball Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Sebeka vs. Perham
Brandon/Evansville vs. Red Rock Central
Mora vs. Esko
St. Paul Harding vs. Woodbury
Hermantown vs. South Ridge
Canby vs. Pipestone Area
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Waubun
Maple River vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cromwell-Wright vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
NCE/U-H vs. Sacred Heart
Maranatha Christian vs. Alexandria
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Blue Earth Area
Cloquet vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
La Crescent vs. La Crosse Logan
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Mounds View
Becker vs. St. Cloud Apollo
St. Paul Academy vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Albany vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Crookston vs. Richland
Blackduck vs. Laporte
East Grand Forks vs. Pelican Rapids
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Stephen-Argyle vs. Fergus Falls
Minnetonka vs. Waconia
Delano vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Stillwater Area
East Ridge vs. Rosemount
Hopkins vs. Shakopee
Heritage Christian vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Champlin Park vs. Wayzata
Southwest Christian vs. Totino-Grace
New Prague vs. Sibley East
Roseau vs. Thief River Falls
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Cannon Falls
Fosston vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Byron
Floodwood vs. North Woods
Farmington vs. River Falls
Chatfield vs. Red Wing
Hawley vs. Lake of the Woods
Goodhue vs. South St. Paul
Medford vs. Tartan
Chisholm vs. Wrenshall
Park Rapids Area vs. Perham
Ely vs. Greenway
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Visitation
Mounds Park Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
PACT Charter vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Grand Rapids vs. Rocori
Martin County West vs. United South Central
Becker vs. Deer River
La Crescent vs. Lewiston-Altura
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Crookston vs. Warroad
St. Charles vs. Chippewa Falls
Pelican Rapids vs. Pequot Lakes
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Northome/Kelliher
Lakeview vs. Springfield
Kittson County Central vs. Fergus Falls
Dawson-Boyd vs. Murray County Central
Proctor vs. Superior
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Duluth Denfeld vs. International Falls
Central MN Christian vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Blackduck vs. Northland
Red Lake County Central vs. Mahnomen
NCE/U-H vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Worthington
Big Lake vs. North St. Paul
Cloquet vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Princeton vs. Duluth East
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Sebeka
Frazee vs. May-Port-C-G
Melrose vs. Sauk Centre
Detroit Lakes vs. Henning
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Brooklyn Center
FAIR School vs. North Lakes Academy
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Goodhue vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Hastings vs. Orono
New Prague vs. Tartan
Bemidji vs. Centennial
Pine Island vs. Triton
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Henry Sibley
Medford vs. Sibley East
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Andover vs. Owatonna
Eastview vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Albert Lea vs. Anoka
Elk River vs. Hutchinson
Monticello vs. Rogers
Northfield vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Chatfield vs. Minnehaha Academy
Chisholm vs. Ely
North Woods vs. Wrenshall
Floodwood vs. Mesabi East
Detroit Lakes vs. Lake of the Woods
Sacred Heart vs. Waubun
Maranatha Christian vs. Rocori
Roseau vs. Perham
Duluth Denfeld vs. Mora
Laporte vs. Bigfork
Frazee vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Lewiston-Altura vs. Wisconsin Dells
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Sauk Centre
Proctor vs. South Ridge
Big Lake vs. Mounds View
Cromwell-Wright vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Montevideo vs. Windom Area
Red Rock Central vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Litchfield vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Brandon/Evansville vs. Renville County West
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. MACCRAY
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Kimball Area
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Mounds Park Academy vs. PACT Charter
Pine Island vs. Byron
River Falls vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Eastview vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Red Wing vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Triton
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Cannon Falls
Farmington vs. Northfield
Minnetonka vs. Rosemount
Champlin Park vs. Hopkins
Heritage Christian vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sauk Centre vs. Perham
Shakopee vs. Wayzata
Delano vs. Totino-Grace
East Ridge vs. Waconia
Southwest Christian vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Stillwater Area vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. North St. Paul
Duluth Marshall vs. Greenway
Grand Rapids vs. Alexandria
Hermantown vs. Esko
La Crescent vs. Wisconsin Dells
International Falls vs. Superior

Fri, October 7, 2016
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Pine River-Backus
Henry Sibley vs. Hopkins
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Heritage Christian
Kimball Area vs. Murray County Central
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Dawson-Boyd vs. Windom Area
Monticello vs. Waconia
Rogers vs. Rosemount
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Litchfield
United South Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Hutchinson vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Renville County West
Stillwater Area vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Albert Lea vs. Champlin Park
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. MACCRAY
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Lakeview
Renville County West vs. Worthington
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Red Rock Central
Lakeview vs. Martin County West
Elk River vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Bemidji vs. Delano
Montevideo vs. Murray County Central
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Springfield
Minnetonka vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Dawson-Boyd vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Brandon/Evansville vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Central MN Christian vs. United South Central
Centennial vs. Southwest Christian
Buffalo vs. East Ridge
Orono vs. Shakopee
Hastings vs. Wayzata
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Bethany Academy
MACCRAY vs. Red Rock Central
Anoka vs. Monticello
Hutchinson vs. Rogers
Champlin Park vs. Heritage Christian
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Windom Area
Brandon/Evansville vs. Litchfield
Henry Sibley vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Albert Lea vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Martin County West
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Springfield
Kimball Area vs. Montevideo
Hopkins vs. Stillwater Area
Totino-Grace vs. Waconia
Rosemount vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Central MN Christian vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Worthington
Minnetonka vs. Southwest Christian
East Ridge vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Centennial vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Buffalo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Shakopee
Delano vs. Wayzata
Elk River vs. Orono
Bemidji vs. Hastings

Thu, October 6, 2016
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Agnes
Hendricks vs. E.C.H.O. Charter
Apple Valley vs. Concordia Academy
Visitation vs. Nova Classical Academy
McGregor vs. Cook County
Holy Family Catholic vs. New Prague
Hastings vs. South St. Paul
Minnetonka vs. Shakopee
Tri-City United vs. Sibley East
Legacy Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
North Branch vs. Chisago Lakes Area
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Central
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Stillwater Area
Blake vs. Providence Academy
Maranatha Christian vs. Spectrum
Bagley vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Proctor vs. Hermantown
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Osseo vs. Spring Lake Park
Wabasso vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Wrenshall vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Cherry vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Southwest Christian vs. West Lutheran
Mankato East vs. Albert Lea
Elk River vs. Centennial
Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville
New Life Academy vs. Trinity School
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. International Falls
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mankato West vs. Red Wing
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Louis Park
Forest Lake vs. Mounds View
Ashland vs. Cloquet
Grand Rapids vs. Greenway
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Waconia vs. Orono
Mound Westonka vs. New London-Spicer
Hill-Murray vs. Henry Sibley
Lakeville South vs. Chaska
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Monticello vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Dassel-Cokato vs. Annandale
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye
Heritage Christian vs. PACT Charter
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth Denfeld
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Francis vs. Big Lake
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Silver Bay vs. Esko
Blaine vs. Anoka
Edina vs. Hopkins
Coon Rapids vs. Andover
Hibbing vs. Chisholm
Rochester John Marshall vs. Northfield
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
Brooklyn Center vs. Holy Angels
Owatonna vs. Faribault
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Jordan vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Pine River-Backus
Princeton vs. Buffalo
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Columbia Heights
Floodwood vs. Barnum
Mesabi East vs. Virginia
Rocori vs. Brainerd
Norwood-Young America vs. Mayer Lutheran
Rockford vs. Litchfield
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
St. Paul Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Edison
Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Bethany Academy
Rochester Mayo vs. Austin
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Irondale
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Henry
Carlton vs. Two Harbors
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie
Bethlehem Academy vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hayfield vs. Goodhue
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Kingsland
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Ashby vs. Rothsay
Lewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Luverne vs. Worthington
Parkers Prairie vs. Battle Lake
Milaca vs. Foley
Zimmerman vs. Albany
Marshall vs. Windom Area
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Holdingford vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Stewartville vs. Triton
Rochester Century vs. Winona
Little Falls vs. Mora
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Byron vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Kimball Area vs. Maple Lake
Fillmore Central vs. Winona Cotter
Hope Lutheran vs. Lanesboro
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Underwood vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Waubun vs. Fosston
Paynesville Area vs. Pierz
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Blooming Prairie vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Medford vs. Maple River
Grand Meadow vs. Glenville-Emmons
Pine Island vs. Rochester Lourdes
Houston vs. Spring Grove
Rushford-Peterson vs. St. Charles
Randolph vs. Schaeffer Academy
Fairmont vs. St. James Area
Ellsworth vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Benson vs. Sauk Centre
Lake City vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Southland vs. La Crescent
Mahnomen vs. Park Christian
Central MN Christian vs. Minneota
Roseau vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Alden-Conger
Melrose vs. BOLD
Montevideo vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Crosby-Ironton vs. Park Rapids Area
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Red Lake County Central
Staples-Motley vs. Detroit Lakes
Adrian vs. Fulda
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Royalton
Yellow Medicine East vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Lakeview Christian
St. Peter vs. Blue Earth Area
Milbank vs. Ortonville
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Minnewaska Area
Red Lake Falls vs. Climax/Fisher
Menahga vs. Pillager
Osakis vs. Upsala
Breckenridge vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Murray County Central
Christian Life Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
North Woods vs. Northome/Kelliher
Win-E-Mac vs. NCE/U-H
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Sebeka
Mountain Lake Area vs. Edgerton
Mankato Loyola vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Redwood Valley vs. Pipestone Area
New Ulm vs. Waseca
Northland vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Canby vs. Dawson-Boyd
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Calvin Christian
MACCRAY vs. Renville County West
Lakeview vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Swanville
Red Lake vs. Indus
Lake of the Woods vs. Blackduck
Braham vs. Pine City
Rush City vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Hawley vs. Pelican Rapids
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Ada-Borup
Henning vs. Verndale
Pequot Lakes vs. Nevis
Northeast Range vs. Hill City
Martin County West vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Bertha-Hewitt vs. New York Mills
East Central vs. Aitkin
Cromwell-Wright vs. South Ridge
Sacred Heart vs. Stephen-Argyle
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Northern Freeze
Isle vs. Ogilvie

Wed, October 5, 2016
Woodbury vs. Roseville
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Paul Como Park
Lakeville North vs. East Ridge
North St. Paul vs. Tartan
Northome/Kelliher vs. Nevis

Tue, October 4, 2016
Breck vs. Mounds Park Academy
Visitation vs. Fridley
Columbia Heights vs. Brooklyn Center
Mound Westonka vs. Blake
Holy Angels vs. Concordia Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Two Harbors vs. Silver Bay
Minnehaha Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Duluth East vs. Superior
Owatonna vs. Red Wing
Blaine vs. North St. Paul
Winona vs. Northfield
Stillwater Area vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northeast Range
Duluth Marshall vs. Ashland
Rockford vs. New London-Spicer
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Croix Prep vs. Maranatha Christian
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Spring Lake Park vs. Tartan
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Carlton
West Lutheran vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Chisholm vs. International Falls
Spectrum vs. Heritage Christian
Chaska vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Chanhassen vs. Buffalo
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Eden Prairie
Cherry vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Norwood-Young America vs. Jordan
Faribault vs. Albert Lea
Eastview vs. Farmington
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Anoka
Waconia vs. Belle Plaine
Hill-Murray vs. Maple Lake
Mounds View vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Esko vs. Cromwell-Wright
Springfield vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Wabasso
Greenway vs. Mesabi East
Legacy Christian vs. New Life Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Central
Minnetonka vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Christian Life Academy vs. International School of MN
Irondale vs. St. Francis
DeLaSalle vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Austin vs. Mankato East
Hastings vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Willmar vs. Fergus Falls
Hibbing vs. Cloquet
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Coon Rapids vs. Rogers
Mahtomedi vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Sibley East vs. Holy Family Catholic
Rochester Century vs. Rochester Mayo
Centennial vs. Totino-Grace
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Washington
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Deer River
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Hutchinson vs. Delano
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Pine City vs. Barnum
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori
Mahtomedi vs. Henry Sibley
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North
Moorhead vs. Fargo South
South Ridge vs. McGregor
St. Anthony Village vs. St. Agnes
Simley vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Bethany Academy vs. Trinity School
Bigfork vs. Hill City
Grand Rapids vs. Virginia
Dassel-Cokato vs. Watertown-Mayer
Annandale vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake
North Branch vs. Andover
Randolph vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
La Crescent vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Kingsland vs. Rushford-Peterson
Marshall vs. Pipestone Area
Edgerton vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Mora vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Rochester Lourdes vs. Triton
St. James Area vs. New Ulm
Melrose vs. Sauk Centre
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Pine Island
Little Falls vs. Becker
Rothsay vs. Battle Lake
St. Charles vs. Fillmore Central
Fosston vs. Norman County West
Schaeffer Academy vs. Grand Meadow
Pierz vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneota vs. Lakeview
Spring Grove vs. Mabel-Canton
Central MN Christian vs. Canby
Medford vs. United South Central
Cannon Falls vs. Hayfield
Goodhue vs. Byron
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Southland
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Glenville-Emmons
Chatfield vs. Lewiston-Altura
Thief River Falls vs. Bemidji
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Maple River
Hope Lutheran vs. Houston
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. MACCRAY
Renville County West vs. Yellow Medicine East
Albany vs. Milaca
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes
Lake City vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Jackson County Central vs. Fairmont
Henning vs. Underwood
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Stewartville
Breckenridge vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Royalton
Cook County vs. Floodwood
East Grand Forks vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Southwest MN Christian
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Northern Freeze
Richfield vs. Henry Sibley
Sacred Heart vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Stephen-Argyle vs. Kittson County Central
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Swanville vs. Osakis
Isle vs. Rush City
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. West Central Area
Hancock vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Upsala
Cleveland vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Braham vs. Ogilvie
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Lake of the Woods
Minneapolis North vs. Calvin Christian
Pine River-Backus vs. Sebeka
Mountain Lake Area vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Bagley vs. Ada-Borup
Red Rock Central vs. Murray County Central
Frazee vs. Menahga
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Win-E-Mac
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Onamia vs. East Central
Minnewaska Area vs. Benson
NCE/U-H vs. Mahnomen
St. Clair vs. Mankato Loyola
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Waubun
Pelican Rapids vs. Staples-Motley
Mayer Lutheran vs. Bethlehem Academy
Barnesville vs. Park Rapids Area
Ellsworth vs. Fulda
Park Christian vs. Climax/Fisher
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Dawson-Boyd
PACT Charter vs. Southwest Christian
Nicollet vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Warroad vs. Crookston
BOLD vs. Montevideo
Martin County West vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Madelia vs. Alden-Conger

Mon, October 3, 2016
St. Paul Prep vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Community of Peace Academy vs. Trinity School
Norman County West vs. Climax/Fisher
Faribault vs. Chanhassen
Upsala vs. Holdingford
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Triton
Hermantown vs. Carlton
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Red Lake
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Litchfield
Kimball Area vs. Norwood-Young America
Fridley vs. Mound Westonka
Windom Area vs. Martin County West
Byron vs. Medford
Spring Grove vs. Hope Lutheran
New Ulm vs. Redwood Valley
Waseca vs. Blue Earth Area
New London-Spicer vs. Willmar
New York Mills vs. Staples-Motley
Lake of the Woods vs. Warroad
Rushford-Peterson vs. Houston
Red Rock Central vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
East Central vs. Pine City
Rothsay vs. Park Christian
Edgerton vs. Luverne
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Wrenshall
Brandon/Evansville vs. West Central Area
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Tri-City United
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Sacred Heart
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Verndale vs. Nevis
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Pillager
Thief River Falls vs. Win-E-Mac
United South Central vs. St. Clair
Red Lake Falls vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Perham vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Aitkin vs. Onamia
Bagley vs. Red Lake County Central
Northland vs. Floodwood

Sat, October 1, 2016
Minnetonka vs. South St. Paul
Mankato East vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hayfield vs. Rochester Century
Visitation vs. White Bear Lake
Austin vs. Big Lake
Jordan vs. Simley
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Anthony Village
Mesabi East vs. Proctor
Silver Bay vs. Two Harbors
White Bear Lake vs. St. Anthony Village
Minnetonka vs. Visitation
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Killdeer
Hendricks vs. South St. Paul
Rockford vs. Mora
Minneapolis South vs. Hopkins
Hawley vs. Rothsay
Providence Academy vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Christian Life Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Hancock vs. Henning
Charter Stars vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Maple Grove vs. New Prague
Northome/Kelliher vs. Wahpeton
Cleveland vs. United South Central
Elk River vs. Mankato West
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Blaine
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Nicollet
Madelia vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Math and Science Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Francis vs. Virginia
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Barnesville
Bemidji vs. Orono
Mountain Lake Area vs. St. Clair
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Wayzata
Pillager vs. Swanville
Irondale vs. Milaca
Henry Sibley vs. Luck
Hudson vs. Rush City
Battle Lake vs. Win-E-Mac
Becker vs. Hermantown
Randolph vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Hendricks vs. White Bear Lake
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. South St. Paul
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Silver Bay
Visitation vs. St. Anthony Village
Cook County vs. Proctor
Eastview vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Austin vs. Mankato East
Rothsay vs. Wahpeton
Jordan vs. Rochester Century
Greenway vs. Milaca
Providence Academy vs. Swanville
Carlton vs. Rush City
Crookston vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Hermantown vs. Unity
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Clair
Buffalo vs. Park Center
Big Lake vs. Rochester Lourdes
Aitkin vs. Rockford
Hayfield vs. Simley
Burnsville vs. Centennial
Pillager vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Battle Lake vs. Barnesville
Mountain Lake Area vs. Randolph
Rogers vs. Spring Lake Park
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Hawley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mounds View
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. United South Central
Sleepy Eye vs. Nicollet
Mankato Loyola vs. St. Peter
Red Wing vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Ashby vs. Parkers Prairie
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Maple Valley
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Visitation
Chesterton Academy vs. International School of MN
South St. Paul vs. White Bear Lake
Delano vs. Roseville
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Hendricks vs. Minnetonka
Concordia Academy vs. New Life Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Two Harbors
Bemidji vs. New Prague
Cleveland vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Sleepy Eye
Mankato Loyola vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Crookston vs. Barnesville
Henry Sibley vs. St. Francis
Ashby vs. Hancock
Maple Grove vs. Orono
Hawley vs. Northome/Kelliher
Greenway vs. Irondale
Madelia vs. St. Peter
Luck vs. Virginia
Carlton vs. Hudson
Becker vs. Unity
Henning vs. Parkers Prairie
Aitkin vs. Mora
Mankato West vs. Minneapolis South
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Rothsay
Mounds Park Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Win-E-Mac
Swanville vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Randolph vs. St. Clair
Elk River vs. Hopkins
Wayzata vs. Blaine
Cook County vs. Mesabi East
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Charter Stars vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Oakes
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Hawley vs. Wahpeton
Ashby vs. Henning
Hayfield vs. Jordan
Mounds View vs. Centennial
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Spring Lake Park
Milaca vs. Unity
Mountain Lake Area vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Aitkin vs. Carlton
Hendricks vs. St. Anthony Village
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Northome/Kelliher
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Sleepy Eye
Burnsville vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Eastview vs. Park Center
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Pillager vs. Providence Academy
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Big Lake vs. Mankato East
Hudson vs. Rockford
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. United South Central
Hancock vs. Parkers Prairie
Buffalo vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Simley vs. Rochester Century
St. Peter vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Red Wing vs. Rogers
Crookston vs. Win-E-Mac
Rush City vs. Mora
Austin vs. Rochester Lourdes
Minnetonka vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hankinson
New Life Academy vs. Roseville
Minnetonka vs. White Bear Lake
Concordia Academy vs. Delano
South St. Paul vs. St. Anthony Village
Hendricks vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Bemidji vs. Mankato West
Northome/Kelliher vs. Rothsay
Milaca vs. Rush City
United South Central vs. Nicollet
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. St. Clair
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Mesabi East
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Sleepy Eye
Henry Sibley vs. Virginia
Ashby vs. Swanville
Eastview vs. Rogers
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Wahpeton
Unity vs. Mora
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Peter
Win-E-Mac vs. Barnesville
Parkers Prairie vs. Providence Academy
Henning vs. Pillager
Cook County vs. Silver Bay
Greenway vs. Hermantown
Minneapolis South vs. New Prague
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Northern Cass
Mankato Loyola vs. Randolph
Battle Lake vs. Crookston
Cleveland vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Luck vs. St. Francis
Proctor vs. Two Harbors
Hancock vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Park Center vs. Red Wing
Becker vs. Irondale
Math and Science Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Hendricks vs. Visitation
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. White Bear Lake
Minnetonka vs. St. Anthony Village
Burnsville vs. Mounds View
Buffalo vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Wayzata
Hawley vs. Win-E-Mac
Pillager vs. Providence Academy
Becker vs. Hudson
Austin vs. Jordan
Rochester Lourdes vs. Rochester Century
Elk River vs. Orono
Cleveland vs. Nicollet
Big Lake vs. Hayfield
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Spring Lake Park
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Centennial
Carlton vs. Hermantown
Maple Grove vs. Hopkins
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Blaine
Barnesville vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Henning vs. Parkers Prairie
Mankato East vs. Simley
Madelia vs. Mountain Lake Area
Hendricks vs. South St. Paul
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Clair
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. White Bear Lake
Minnetonka vs. Visitation
Calvin Christian vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
New Prague vs. Red Wing
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Henry Sibley
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Oakes
Aitkin vs. Greenway
Minneapolis South vs. Park Center
Bemidji vs. Rogers
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Irondale vs. Rockford
Eastview vs. Mankato West
Burnsville vs. Virginia
Concordia Academy vs. Roseville
Delano vs. New Life Academy
Mounds View vs. St. Francis
Elk River vs. Spring Lake Park
Buffalo vs. Hopkins
Maple Grove vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Luck vs. Centennial
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Orono
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. LaMoure
Christian Life Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Minneapolis Southwest vs. New Life Academy
Roseville vs. Wayzata
Delano vs. Blaine
Concordia Academy vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Breckenridge vs. Richland
Menahga vs. Nevis

Fri, September 30, 2016
Math and Science Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Nova Classical Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Christian Life Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Charter Stars vs. Chesterton Academy
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. North Lakes Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Calvin Christian vs. International School of MN
Fargo Shanley vs. Moorhead
Southwest Christian vs. Legacy Christian
Community of Peace Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Indus vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Chesterton Academy

Thu, September 29, 2016
Simley vs. Henry Sibley
Chesterton Academy vs. Charter Stars
Fridley vs. Columbia Heights
St. Agnes vs. Visitation
Cook County vs. Two Harbors
Breck vs. Providence Academy
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello
Anoka vs. Elk River
Spring Lake Park vs. Park Center
Duluth East vs. Greenway
Mayer Lutheran vs. Jordan
Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Harding
Richfield vs. St. Louis Park
White Bear Lake vs. Mounds View
Big Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Mankato West vs. Rochester Century
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Norwood-Young America vs. Belle Plaine
North Woods vs. Northeast Range
Brainerd vs. Fergus Falls
Mesabi East vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech
Legacy Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
Springfield vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Red Wing vs. Faribault
South St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Sleepy Eye vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mound Westonka vs. Rockford
New Prague vs. Waconia
Superior vs. Proctor
Prior Lake vs. Apple Valley
McGregor vs. Carlton
Virginia vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Holy Family Catholic vs. Hutchinson
Centennial vs. Champlin Park
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Concordia Academy vs. St. Anthony Village
New London-Spicer vs. Litchfield
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Buffalo vs. North Branch
Forest Lake vs. Woodbury
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Francis vs. Rogers
Climax/Fisher vs. Lake Park-Audubon
International Falls vs. Grand Rapids
Trinity School vs. West Lutheran
New Life Academy vs. Hastings
Hermantown vs. Ashland
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Angels
Sibley East vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Orono vs. Delano
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Esko vs. Barnum
Southwest Christian vs. Spectrum
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Dassel-Cokato
East Ridge vs. Stillwater Area
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Deer River vs. Chisholm
Watertown-Mayer vs. Annandale
Andover vs. Blaine
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Henry
Brooklyn Center vs. DeLaSalle
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Princeton
St. Paul Academy vs. Blake
Northfield vs. Austin
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Roseville
Irondale vs. Maple Grove
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Win-E-Mac vs. Norman County West
Cloquet vs. Duluth Denfeld
Pipestone Area vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Mahtomedi vs. Tartan
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. South Ridge
Cherry vs. Bigfork
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Mankato East vs. Rochester John Marshall
Farmington vs. Eagan
Lakeville North vs. Eastview
Minneapolis South vs. FAIR School
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. PACT Charter
Ashby vs. Brandon/Evansville
Montevideo vs. Sauk Centre
Triton vs. Cannon Falls
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Zimmerman
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. MACCRAY
Lanesboro vs. Glenville-Emmons
Southland vs. Chatfield
Mabel-Canton vs. Randolph
Fulda vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Dover-Eyota vs. Winona Cotter
Maple River vs. Blooming Prairie
Houston vs. Schaeffer Academy
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Red Rock Central
Holdingford vs. Kimball Area
Hayfield vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Jackson County Central vs. Marshall
Maple Lake vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Caledonia vs. St. Charles
Tri-City United vs. Medford
Windom Area vs. Luverne
Rushford-Peterson vs. La Crescent
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Rothsay
Hope Lutheran vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Canby
Mora vs. Foley
Milaca vs. Little Falls
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Byron
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Paynesville Area
Fillmore Central vs. Kingsland
Rochester Lourdes vs. Goodhue
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Battle Lake vs. Underwood
Spring Grove vs. Grand Meadow
Albert Lea vs. Winona
Bethlehem Academy vs. United South Central
Southwest MN Christian vs. Mountain Lake Area
Stewartville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Becker vs. Albany
Pine Island vs. Lake City
Pierz vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Blue Earth Area vs. Fairmont
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Minneota
Ogilvie vs. East Central
Melrose vs. Minnewaska Area
Ortonville vs. West Central Area
Upsala vs. Royalton
NCE/U-H vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Edgerton vs. Murray County Central
Pequot Lakes vs. Frazee
East Grand Forks vs. Warroad
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Verndale
Park Christian vs. Bagley
Silver Bay vs. Floodwood
New York Mills vs. Henning
Nevis vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Isle vs. Onamia
Osakis vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Hancock vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Mahnomen vs. Waubun
Stephen-Argyle vs. Northern Freeze
Laporte vs. Northland
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. BOLD
Benson vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Fosston vs. Ada-Borup
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Pine River-Backus
Northome/Kelliher vs. Red Lake
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Pillager
Cleveland vs. Nicollet
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Staples-Motley vs. Park Rapids Area
Crosby-Ironton vs. Aitkin
Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Alden-Conger vs. Mankato Loyola
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Braham
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Sacred Heart vs. Red Lake Falls
Swanville vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Yellow Medicine East vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Red Lake County Central vs. Roseau
Cromwell-Wright vs. Wrenshall
Renville County West vs. Central MN Christian
Pelican Rapids vs. Breckenridge
Ely vs. Lakeview Christian
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Madelia vs. Martin County West
Kittson County Central vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Perham vs. Barnesville
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Hawley
Menahga vs. Sebeka
Thief River Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
Adrian vs. Ellsworth
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. St. Clair

Wed, September 28, 2016
Community of Peace Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Rosemount vs. East Ridge
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Central
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Eden Prairie

Tue, September 27, 2016
Bigfork vs. Indus
International School of MN vs. Chesterton Academy
DeLaSalle vs. Fridley
Charter Stars vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Lakeview Christian vs. Cook County
Visitation vs. Concordia Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Barnum vs. Silver Bay
Northfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Alexandria vs. Willmar
Stillwater Area vs. Forest Lake
Owatonna vs. Rochester John Marshall
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
St. Anthony Village vs. Holy Angels
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Legacy Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Duluth Denfeld vs. Grand Rapids
White Bear Lake vs. Henry Sibley
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Orono
Holy Family Catholic vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis North
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Sleepy Eye
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
Belle Plaine vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Irondale vs. Blaine
Providence Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
St. Cloud Tech vs. Rocori
Hutchinson vs. Mayer Lutheran
Albert Lea vs. Red Wing
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Wabasso
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield
Princeton vs. St. Francis
North St. Paul vs. Hastings
Spring Lake Park vs. Anoka
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
International Falls vs. Hibbing
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Minneapolis Henry vs. Mound Westonka
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sibley East
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Deer River vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Cloquet vs. Esko
Monticello vs. Buffalo
Osseo vs. Elk River
Duluth East vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Breck vs. Blake
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Rochester Century vs. Austin
Rogers vs. Big Lake
Edina vs. Wayzata
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Waconia vs. Mahtomedi
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Andover
West Lutheran vs. Bethany Academy
Hermantown vs. Virginia
Dassel-Cokato vs. Maple Lake
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Harding
Eastview vs. Prior Lake
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Tartan vs. Hill-Murray
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Mounds View vs. East Ridge
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis South
Hill City vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Columbia Heights vs. St. Agnes
Chisholm vs. Mesabi East
Faribault vs. Mankato East
Totino-Grace vs. Champlin Park
Trinity School vs. PACT Charter
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Watertown-Mayer
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Greenway
New Prague vs. Mankato West
North Branch vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Ely vs. Duluth Marshall
Fergus Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Martin County West vs. Luverne
Milaca vs. Mora
Lewiston-Altura vs. Southland
Bethlehem Academy vs. Maple River
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Triton
Albany vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Glenville-Emmons vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Brandon/Evansville vs. Battle Lake
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Rushford-Peterson
Byron vs. Pine Island
Redwood Valley vs. Marshall
Chatfield vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Hayfield
St. James Area vs. St. Peter
Schaeffer Academy vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Eau Claire Memorial vs. Winona
Parkers Prairie vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Lanesboro vs. Spring Grove
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Melrose
Blackduck vs. Northland
La Crescent vs. Fillmore Central
Becker vs. Zimmerman
St. Charles vs. Dover-Eyota
Pipestone Area vs. Jackson County Central
Lakeview vs. Yellow Medicine East
New Ulm vs. Blue Earth Area
Red Rock Central vs. Mountain Lake Area
Grand Meadow vs. Randolph
Fosston vs. NCE/U-H
Goodhue vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Underwood vs. Ashby
Mabel-Canton vs. Houston
Little Falls vs. Foley
Lake City vs. Stewartville
Kingsland vs. Caledonia
South Ridge vs. Carlton
St. Croix Prep vs. Southwest Christian
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Ortonville
Dawson-Boyd vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Calvin Christian
Laporte vs. Nevis
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pillager
Osakis vs. Royalton
Hawley vs. Perham
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
Pine City vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Waseca vs. Fairmont
Moorhead vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Win-E-Mac vs. Climax/Fisher
Northern Freeze vs. Kittson County Central
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Hmong Academy
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Henning
Northome/Kelliher vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Ellsworth vs. Southwest MN Christian
Upsala vs. Swanville
Nicollet vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Red Lake County Central vs. Red Lake Falls
Minneota vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Norman County West vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Verndale vs. Pine River-Backus
West Central Area vs. Hancock
Jordan vs. Tri-City United
BOLD vs. Benson
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Alden-Conger
Ada-Borup vs. Mahnomen
Rush City vs. East Central
St. Clair vs. Madelia
Park Christian vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Cleveland
Warroad vs. Roseau
Central MN Christian vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Sacred Heart vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Staples-Motley vs. Menahga
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Canby vs. Renville County West
Murray County Central vs. Fulda
Lake of the Woods vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Sauk Centre vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
MACCRAY vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Park Rapids Area vs. Pequot Lakes
Minnewaska Area vs. Montevideo
Ogilvie vs. Onamia
Aitkin vs. Isle
Bagley vs. Waubun
Sebeka vs. Pelican Rapids
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Stephen-Argyle
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Adrian

Mon, September 26, 2016
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Columbia Heights
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
DeLaSalle vs. Breck
Wrenshall vs. Cook County
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Pequot Lakes
McGregor vs. Hill City
Fridley vs. FAIR School
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park Center
North Lakes Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Hutchinson
Chisholm vs. Northeast Range
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Nicollet
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Randolph
Waseca vs. St. James Area
Blooming Prairie vs. Goodhue
Rothsay vs. Norman County West
Worthington vs. Redwood Valley
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Cromwell-Wright
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Crookston
Alden-Conger vs. United South Central
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Pipestone Area
New York Mills vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Indus vs. Northome/Kelliher
Upsala vs. Pillager
Milaca vs. Braham
Staples-Motley vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Edgerton
Mankato Loyola vs. Cleveland
Central MN Christian vs. New London-Spicer
Park Rapids Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek

Sat, September 24, 2016
Madelia vs. Redwood Valley
Riceville vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Glenville-Emmons vs. Grand Meadow
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. St. Peter
Hill-Murray vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kasson-Mantorville vs. New Life Academy
Ashland vs. Nevis
Lakeview Christian vs. Two Harbors
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Watertown-Mayer
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Cloud Tech vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Agnes vs. Nova Classical Academy
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. West Central Area
Jackson County Central vs. Melrose
McGregor vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Concordia Academy vs. Rocori
Hibbing vs. Drummond
Ely vs. Wrenshall
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. South Ridge
Breckenridge vs. NCE/U-H
Aitkin vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. New York Mills
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. New London-Spicer
Cromwell-Wright vs. North Woods
Climax/Fisher vs. Crookston
Cherry vs. Cloquet
Rush City vs. Pierz
Menahga vs. Parkers Prairie
Renville County West vs. Willmar
Deer River vs. Duluth East
Belle Plaine vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Duluth Denfeld vs. Superior
Southwest Christian vs. Thief River Falls
Barnesville vs. Waubun
Maple Lake vs. Roseau
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Norwood-Young America
Spectrum vs. Mounds Park Academy
Richfield vs. West Lutheran
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Northland
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East
Southwest MN Christian vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Laporte vs. Northome/Kelliher
Cannon Falls vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Yellow Medicine East vs. Hancock
Alexandria vs. Apple Valley
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bethlehem Academy vs. Blaine
Lanesboro vs. Winona Cotter
Lakeville North vs. Marshall
Alden-Conger vs. Schaeffer Academy
Moorhead vs. North St. Paul
Worthington vs. St. James Area
Lakeview Christian vs. Duluth Marshall
Heritage Christian vs. Underwood
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. New Ulm
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Windom Area
Breckenridge vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Hibbing vs. Solon Springs
Blackduck vs. Northland
Nicollet vs. Springfield
Sioux Falls Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Northome/Kelliher vs. Pillager
Isle vs. McGregor
Mayer Lutheran vs. Verndale
Frazee vs. Norman County West
Canby vs. Mabel-Canton
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Central
Legacy Christian vs. Wabasso
Anoka vs. North Branch
Little Falls vs. Rockford
Maranatha Christian vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hendricks vs. Yellow Medicine East
Minneota vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Ely vs. Two Harbors
Kittson County Central vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Carlton vs. Floodwood
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Northern Freeze
Central MN Christian vs. Lakeview
Braham vs. Kimball Area
Hill City vs. North Woods
Cherry vs. Northeast Range
Climax/Fisher vs. Red Lake Falls
Holdingford vs. Zimmerman
Park Christian vs. Park Rapids Area
Albany vs. Benson
Deer River vs. Forest Lake
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Hancock
Holy Angels vs. Superior
Math and Science Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Richfield
Redwood Valley vs. St. Peter
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Madelia
Winona Cotter vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Alden-Conger vs. Glenville-Emmons
Carlton vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
New York Mills vs. Northern Freeze
Eden Prairie vs. Shakopee
Holdingford vs. Pierz
Park Rapids Area vs. Parkers Prairie
Eagan vs. Roseville
New Ulm vs. Norwood-Young America
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Nicollet
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Watertown-Mayer
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
Cannon Falls vs. Roseau
Grand Rapids vs. Nevis
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. South Ridge
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Lakeview
Cromwell-Wright vs. Hill City
Canby vs. Windom Area
Cloquet vs. Northeast Range
Crookston vs. Warroad
Albany vs. Willmar
Forest Lake vs. Duluth East
Hendricks vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Kimball Area vs. Wabasso
Bigfork vs. Virginia
Concordia Academy vs. Jackson County Central
Ely vs. Duluth Marshall
Hibbing vs. Luck
Blackduck vs. Cass Lake-Bena
New Ulm Cathedral vs. St. James Area
West Central Area vs. Hancock
Southwest MN Christian vs. Sioux Center
Laporte vs. Pillager
Mabel-Canton vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Isle vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Two Harbors vs. Wrenshall
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Lake of the Woods vs. NCE/U-H
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Worthington
North Branch vs. Princeton
Braham vs. Legacy Christian
Maranatha Christian vs. Nova Classical Academy
Melrose vs. Thief River Falls
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Lanesboro vs. Riceville
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Tech
Grand Meadow vs. Schaeffer Academy
Aitkin vs. Floodwood
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Math and Science Academy vs. Spectrum
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. West Lutheran
Rush City vs. Zimmerman
Menahga vs. Park Christian
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Springfield vs. Sibley East
Madelia vs. St. Peter
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Redwood Valley
Wrenshall vs. Duluth Marshall
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Rocori
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Central
Kittson County Central vs. Underwood
Anoka vs. Princeton
Hendricks vs. Hancock
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Duluth Denfeld vs. Holy Angels
Marshall vs. Moorhead
Ely vs. Lakeview Christian
Ashland vs. Grand Rapids
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Central MN Christian vs. New London-Spicer
Verndale vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Heritage Christian vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Breckenridge vs. Lake of the Woods
Climax/Fisher vs. Warroad
Benson vs. Renville County West
Bigfork vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Alexandria vs. Bethlehem Academy
Hill-Murray vs. Southwest Christian
Southwest MN Christian vs. Unity Christian
Belle Plaine vs. Maple Lake
Norman County West vs. Waubun
Hibbing vs. Washburn
Mayer Lutheran vs. Minneota
West Central Area vs. Yellow Medicine East
Blaine vs. Apple Valley
South Ridge vs. Virginia
Lakeville North vs. North St. Paul
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Norwood-Young America
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Springfield
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Rockford vs. St. Cloud Tech
Floodwood vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Northern Freeze
Zimmerman vs. Pierz
Menahga vs. Park Rapids Area
Isle vs. Northland
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. James Area
Riceville vs. Winona Cotter
Blackduck vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Worthington
Glenville-Emmons vs. Schaeffer Academy
McGregor vs. Northome/Kelliher
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Wabasso
Aitkin vs. Carlton
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. New York Mills
Melrose vs. New Life Academy
Holdingford vs. Rush City
Park Christian vs. Parkers Prairie
Cherry vs. North Woods
Richfield vs. Mounds Park Academy
Cloquet vs. Hill City
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. NCE/U-H
Kimball Area vs. Mabel-Canton
Crookston vs. Red Lake Falls
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. New Ulm
Brooklyn Center vs. Hmong Academy
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Thief River Falls
Nicollet vs. Sibley East
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Yellow Medicine East
Lakeview Christian vs. Wrenshall
Concordia Academy vs. Roseau
Maranatha Christian vs. St. Agnes
Math and Science Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Canby vs. Legacy Christian
Barnesville vs. Norman County West
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Watertown-Mayer
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Central MN Christian
Hendricks vs. West Central Area
Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall
Cannon Falls vs. Jackson County Central
Little Falls vs. Dassel-Cokato
Benson vs. Willmar
Southwest MN Christian vs. Le Mars
Cromwell-Wright vs. Northeast Range
Braham vs. Windom Area
Lakeville South vs. Roseville
Hopkins vs. Shakopee
Chaska vs. Eden Prairie
Grand Rapids vs. Princeton
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Laporte
Madelia vs. Worthington
Ashland vs. North Branch
McGregor vs. Pillager
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Anoka vs. Nevis
Lanesboro vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Alden-Conger vs. Grand Meadow
New Ulm vs. Nicollet
Northern Freeze vs. Parkers Prairie
Norwood-Young America vs. Springfield
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Menahga
Red Lake Falls vs. Warroad
Lakeview vs. New London-Spicer
Albany vs. Renville County West
Ely vs. Wrenshall
Hill-Murray vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Kittson County Central vs. Verndale
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Maple Lake
Mayer Lutheran vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Floodwood vs. Zimmerman
Bigfork vs. Northeast Range
Belle Plaine vs. Rocori
Heritage Christian vs. Minneota
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Lake of the Woods
Rockford vs. Watertown-Mayer
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Nova Classical Academy
Two Harbors vs. Duluth Marshall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Southwest Christian
Underwood vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Frazee vs. Waubun
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Rush City
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Little Falls
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Redwood Valley vs. St. James Area
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. Peter
New York Mills vs. Park Christian
Forest Lake vs. Holy Angels
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Sibley East
Deer River vs. Superior
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Park Rapids Area
Grand Meadow vs. Riceville
Eagan vs. Prior Lake
Northland vs. Pillager
Laporte vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Spectrum vs. West Lutheran
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Duluth Denfeld vs. Duluth East
Cromwell-Wright vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Frazee vs. Waubun
Aitkin vs. Pierz
Redwood Valley vs. Worthington
Central MN Christian vs. Willmar
Hmong Academy vs. Maranatha Christian
Hill City vs. Virginia
Barnesville vs. Crookston
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Paul Central vs. Nova Classical Academy
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. North Woods
Carlton vs. Holdingford
Norman County West vs. Red Lake Falls
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. St. Cloud Tech
Lakeview vs. Renville County West
Nicollet vs. Sibley East
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Norwood-Young America
Alden-Conger vs. Lanesboro
Schaeffer Academy vs. Winona Cotter
Duluth Denfeld vs. Nevis
Forest Lake vs. Grand Rapids
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Warroad
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Lake of the Woods vs. NCE/U-H
Albany vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Cloquet vs. South Ridge
Breckenridge vs. Climax/Fisher
Anoka vs. Duluth East
Holy Angels vs. Princeton
Deer River vs. North Branch
Lakeview vs. New London-Spicer
Red Lake Falls vs. Warroad
Barnesville vs. Breckenridge
Lake of the Woods vs. Waubun
Albany vs. Willmar
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Bemidji vs. Perham

Fri, September 23, 2016
Belle Plaine vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Verndale vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Maple Lake
Cannon Falls vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Canby vs. Heritage Christian
New Life Academy vs. Roseau
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Wabasso
Kimball Area vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Mayer Lutheran vs. Windom Area
Hill-Murray vs. Melrose
Alexandria vs. Eagan
Hopkins vs. Apple Valley
Mabel-Canton vs. Underwood
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Charter Stars
Kittson County Central vs. Legacy Christian
Rocori vs. Southwest Christian
Marshall vs. Roseville
Braham vs. Minneota
Jackson County Central vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Concordia Academy vs. Thief River Falls
Chaska vs. Lakeville North
Heritage Christian vs. Kimball Area
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Roseau
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Canby vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Belle Plaine vs. Cannon Falls
Verndale vs. Wabasso
Maple Lake vs. New Life Academy
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Blaine vs. Eden Prairie
Lakeville South vs. Moorhead
North St. Paul vs. Shakopee
Bethlehem Academy vs. Prior Lake
Rocori vs. Thief River Falls
Minneota vs. Underwood
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Melrose
Concordia Academy vs. Southwest Christian
Circle of Life vs. Indus
Legacy Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Lakeview Christian
Hill-Murray vs. Jackson County Central
Math and Science Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Braham vs. Mabel-Canton
Kittson County Central vs. Windom Area
Calvin Christian vs. Trinity School
Marshall vs. Apple Valley
Chaska vs. Eagan
Hendricks vs. Ellsworth
Hopkins vs. Roseville
Alexandria vs. Lakeville North
Canby vs. Kimball Area
Kittson County Central vs. Mayer Lutheran
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Wabasso
Heritage Christian vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Braham vs. Underwood
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Verndale
Mabel-Canton vs. Minneota
Legacy Christian vs. Windom Area
Bethlehem Academy vs. North St. Paul
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville South
Blaine vs. Moorhead
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee

Thu, September 22, 2016
Liberty Classical Academy vs. International School of MN
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center
Providence Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Blake vs. Mounds Park Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Chesterton Academy
Concordia Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
Nova Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
South Ridge vs. Cook County
Silver Bay vs. Wrenshall
Chisholm vs. Bigfork
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Tech
Rochester Mayo vs. Albert Lea
Andover vs. Anoka
New Prague vs. Orono
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. International Falls
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Win-E-Mac
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Como Park
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Indus
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Richfield
Two Harbors vs. Barnum
St. Croix Prep vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Duluth Marshall vs. Superior
Dassel-Cokato vs. New London-Spicer
Blaine vs. Champlin Park
Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Waconia vs. Hutchinson
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Spring Lake Park
North St. Paul vs. Wayzata
Esko vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Fergus Falls
Mesabi East vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Litchfield vs. Watertown-Mayer
Rockford vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Annandale vs. Mound Westonka
Spectrum vs. Trinity School
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Alexandria
Tartan vs. Simley
Burnsville vs. Eastview
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Tri-City United
Wabasso vs. Springfield
Rochester John Marshall vs. Faribault
East Ridge vs. Roseville
Farmington vs. Shakopee
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Charter Stars
Rogers vs. Princeton
Prior Lake vs. Eagan
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bethany Academy vs. PACT Charter
Big Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis North
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Anthony Village
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Agnes vs. DeLaSalle
Willmar vs. Brainerd
Jordan vs. Norwood-Young America
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Forest Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hill City vs. Deer River
Cloquet vs. Greenway
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
Mayer Lutheran vs. Belle Plaine
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Cromwell-Wright vs. McGregor
Osseo vs. Delano
Henry Sibley vs. South St. Paul
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Sleepy Eye
St. Francis vs. North Branch
Maple Grove vs. Park Center
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Ashland vs. Proctor
Grand Rapids vs. Bemidji
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Monticello
Irondale vs. Totino-Grace
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Louis Park
Hancock vs. Ashby
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Pierz
Redwood Valley vs. Windom Area
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Maple River
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Maple Lake vs. Holdingford
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Mora
Randolph vs. Glenville-Emmons
Hayfield vs. Triton
Foley vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Hope Lutheran vs. Spring Grove
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Benson vs. Melrose
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Lewiston-Altura
Luverne vs. Jackson County Central
Murray County Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Minnewaska Area vs. Sauk Centre
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Yellow Medicine East
Paynesville Area vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Blooming Prairie vs. Bethlehem Academy
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Byron
St. James Area vs. Fairmont
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Waubun vs. NCE/U-H
Mabel-Canton vs. Lanesboro
Rochester Lourdes vs. Stewartville
Rushford-Peterson vs. Chatfield
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
MACCRAY vs. Lakeview
Mahnomen vs. Fosston
Rothsay vs. Brandon/Evansville
Adrian vs. Red Rock Central
Royalton vs. Kimball Area
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Canby
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Schaeffer Academy
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Marshall
Lake City vs. Goodhue
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Grand Meadow vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Cannon Falls vs. Pine Island
Kittson County Central vs. Red Lake Falls
Barnesville vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Cleveland vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Verndale vs. Menahga
Mountain Lake Area vs. Fulda
Carlton vs. Floodwood
Pine River-Backus vs. Northome/Kelliher
Rush City vs. Aitkin
Central MN Christian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Ortonville vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Blue Earth Area vs. St. Peter
Breckenridge vs. Perham
BOLD vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Hmong Academy vs. Math and Science Academy
Hawley vs. Frazee
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. New York Mills
Blackduck vs. Nevis
Southwest MN Christian vs. Edgerton
Climax/Fisher vs. Ada-Borup
Ely vs. North Woods
Detroit Lakes vs. Crosby-Ironton
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Mankato Loyola vs. Nicollet
Cherry vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Norman County West vs. Park Christian
Renville County West vs. Minneota
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. West Central Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Montevideo
Braham vs. East Central
Crookston vs. Red Lake County Central
Stephen-Argyle vs. Sacred Heart
Pipestone Area vs. Worthington
Warroad vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Pequot Lakes vs. Staples-Motley
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Bagley
Calvin Christian vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Sebeka vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Alden-Conger vs. Martin County West
Henning vs. Pillager
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Osakis
Pine City vs. Onamia
Park Rapids Area vs. Pelican Rapids

Wed, September 21, 2016
Columbia Heights vs. Visitation
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson

Tue, September 20, 2016
Calvin Christian vs. International School of MN
Minneapolis North vs. FAIR School
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Cook County vs. Silver Bay
Annandale vs. Maple Lake
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park of Cottage Grove
DeLaSalle vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Buffalo vs. Waconia
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Apple Valley
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Springfield
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Pine River-Backus
Roseville vs. Forest Lake
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Jordan
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Monticello
Watertown-Mayer vs. Richfield
Southwest Christian vs. Belle Plaine
Brooklyn Center vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Proctor vs. Duluth East
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Sibley East vs. Tri-City United
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Spectrum vs. Bethany Academy
Rosemount vs. Farmington
Osseo vs. Mahtomedi
St. Anthony Village vs. Minneapolis Henry
Hmong Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
South Ridge vs. Esko
Mound Westonka vs. Delano
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Oak Grove vs. Breckenridge
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Chisholm
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Central
Hastings vs. Eastview
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Minneapolis Edison
Rocori vs. Willmar
Red Wing vs. Mankato East
Eagan vs. Burnsville
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Northeast Range vs. Lakeview Christian
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Hill City
Virginia vs. Cloquet
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Mayer Lutheran
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato West
North Branch vs. Elk River
Mounds Park Academy vs. Providence Academy
Fargo North vs. Moorhead
Norman County West vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Cromwell-Wright vs. Bigfork
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Agnes vs. Maranatha Christian
Minneapolis South vs. Coon Rapids
Blake vs. Minnehaha Academy
Hill-Murray vs. North St. Paul
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Alexandria
Albert Lea vs. Rochester John Marshall
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. St. Louis Park
Legacy Christian vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
McGregor vs. Two Harbors
Centennial vs. Tartan
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Wayzata vs. Minnetonka
Totino-Grace vs. Mounds View
Norwood-Young America vs. Holy Family Catholic
Hutchinson vs. Litchfield
Orono vs. Champlin Park
Superior vs. Hibbing
Floodwood vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
PACT Charter vs. West Lutheran
Faribault vs. Austin
Tartan vs. Centennial
Trinity School vs. St. Croix Prep
New Life Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Northfield vs. Rochester Century
St. Francis vs. Anoka
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Sauk Centre
Hayfield vs. Rochester Lourdes
Yellow Medicine East vs. MACCRAY
Schaeffer Academy vs. Glenville-Emmons
Chatfield vs. Fillmore Central
Mora vs. Becker
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Grand Meadow
La Crescent vs. Dover-Eyota
Hope Lutheran vs. Mabel-Canton
Winona vs. Owatonna
Rothsay vs. Parkers Prairie
Blue Earth Area vs. St. James Area
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Detroit Lakes
Byron vs. Lake City
Roseau vs. Bemidji
Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls
Zimmerman vs. Milaca
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Randolph
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Caledonia
Lanesboro vs. Houston
Climax/Fisher vs. Fosston
Pierz vs. Foley
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Lakeview
New London-Spicer vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Pine Island vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Kimball Area vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Triton vs. Goodhue
Southland vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Lewiston-Altura vs. Rushford-Peterson
Kingsland vs. Winona Cotter
Underwood vs. Brandon/Evansville
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Melrose
Martin County West vs. Jackson County Central
Little Falls vs. Albany
Minneota vs. Canby
Laporte vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Adrian
Lake of the Woods vs. International Falls
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Wrenshall
Nevis vs. Greenway
Onamia vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Montevideo vs. Benson
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Upsala
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Thief River Falls vs. Red Lake Falls
Cherry vs. North Woods
Fulda vs. Luverne
East Central vs. Isle
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Red Lake
West Central Area vs. Frazee
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Southwest MN Christian
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Mankato Loyola
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Renville County West
Red Lake County Central vs. Sacred Heart
Dawson-Boyd vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
St. Clair vs. Alden-Conger
BOLD vs. Minnewaska Area
Royalton vs. Swanville
Sebeka vs. Pequot Lakes
Pelican Rapids vs. Battle Lake
Mountain Lake Area vs. Murray County Central
St. Peter vs. Waseca
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Ellsworth
United South Central vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
NCE/U-H vs. Park Christian
Central MN Christian vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Osakis
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warroad
Braham vs. Rush City
New Ulm vs. Fairmont
Staples-Motley vs. Pillager
Northome/Kelliher vs. Blackduck
Ogilvie vs. Pine City
Mahnomen vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Park Rapids Area vs. Crookston
Madelia vs. Cleveland
Win-E-Mac vs. Bagley
Northern Freeze vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Ashby vs. Henning
Hawley vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Red Rock Central vs. Edgerton

Mon, September 19, 2016
St. Paul Prep vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Chesterton Academy
Silver Bay vs. Ely
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Concordia Academy
Coulee Christian vs. La Crescent
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Nova Classical Academy
Proctor vs. Duluth Denfeld
Christian Life Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
BOLD vs. Wabasso
Greenway vs. Chisholm
Virginia vs. Hibbing
Maranatha Christian vs. New Life Academy
Park Center vs. St. Anthony Village
Paynesville Area vs. Central MN Christian
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Forest Lake
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Paul Washington
Mesabi East vs. Grand Rapids
Dassel-Cokato vs. Holy Family Catholic
Fridley vs. PACT Charter
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Blooming Prairie
Worthington vs. Red Rock Central
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Big Lake vs. Pierz
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Hayfield
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Kimball Area
Northland vs. McGregor
East Grand Forks vs. Thief River Falls
Swanville vs. Crosby-Ironton
Park Christian vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Pelican Rapids vs. New York Mills
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Calvin Christian
Ada-Borup vs. Waubun
Mahnomen vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Albany vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Ashby
Northern Freeze vs. Lake of the Woods
Onamia vs. Isle
Northeast Range vs. Carlton
Dawson-Boyd vs. Ortonville
Tri-City United vs. Waseca
Rothsay vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Verndale vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
NCE/U-H vs. Barnesville

Sat, September 17, 2016
Durand vs. Lake City
Holy Family Catholic vs. Legacy Christian
Mound Westonka vs. Providence Academy
Dover-Eyota vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Lewiston-Altura vs. Rushford-Peterson
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Maple River
Cleveland vs. Rochester Lourdes
East Grand Forks vs. Lake of the Woods
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Harding
Goodhue vs. Kingsland
Osseo vs. St. Charles
Martin County West vs. Redwood Valley
Pine River-Backus vs. Staples-Motley
Jordan vs. Mahtomedi
Hermantown vs. Onamia
Princeton vs. North Branch
Anoka vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Cherry vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Upsala
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Coon Rapids
Zimmerman vs. Big Lake
Fridley vs. Hutchinson
North Lakes Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Caledonia vs. Norwood-Young America
Detroit Lakes vs. Hawley
Minneapolis North vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
New Richmond vs. Rosemount
South Ridge vs. Chisholm
Cloquet vs. White Bear Lake
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Johnson
Brandon/Evansville vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Fillmore Central vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
FAIR School vs. St. Paul Washington
Litchfield vs. Jackson County Central
Byron vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Mahnomen vs. Sacred Heart
Minnehaha Academy vs. Henry Sibley
Andover vs. Owatonna
Ada-Borup vs. Frazee
BOLD vs. MACCRAY
East Central vs. Crosby-Ironton
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Heritage Christian
Central MN Christian vs. Wabasso
Benson vs. New London-Spicer
Luverne vs. Murray County Central
Minneapolis South vs. Chanhassen
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Pipestone Area vs. Schaeffer Academy
Bagley vs. McGregor
Bigfork vs. Duluth Marshall
Hendricks vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Calvin Christian vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Kingsland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Caledonia vs. Rushford-Peterson
Minneapolis North vs. Columbia Heights
Rochester Lourdes vs. Maple River
Bethany Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Fillmore Central vs. Lake City
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Spectrum
Luverne vs. Mankato East
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Francis
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Agnes
Barnesville vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Northeast Range
Indus vs. Red Lake Falls
Byron vs. Mound Westonka
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Delano
Central MN Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Pipestone Area vs. Triton
Blake vs. Hutchinson
Esko vs. Warroad
St. Paul Harding vs. Henry Sibley
MACCRAY vs. Martin County West
Perham vs. West Lutheran
Barnum vs. Pine River-Backus
Red Wing vs. Winona
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Onamia
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Legacy Christian vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Elk River vs. Faribault
St. Clair vs. Wabasso
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Upsala
Coon Rapids vs. St. Louis Park
Minneapolis Henry vs. Zimmerman
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneapolis South vs. Rochester John Marshall
East Grand Forks vs. Hawley
Ortonville vs. Minnewaska Area
Chatfield vs. Farmington
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Fridley vs. St. Paul Academy
Detroit Lakes vs. Lake of the Woods
Montevideo vs. Jackson County Central
Community of Peace Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Durand vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
FAIR School vs. Spectrum
Hendricks vs. Rochester Lourdes
Cook County vs. Northland
Calvin Christian vs. North Lakes Academy
Dover-Eyota vs. Goodhue
Cleveland vs. Maple River
Ogilvie vs. Hill City
Lewiston-Altura vs. Norwood-Young America
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Cloquet vs. Princeton
BOLD vs. Martin County West
MACCRAY vs. Redwood Valley
White Bear Lake vs. North Branch
Southwest MN Christian vs. St. Clair
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
Benson vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Andover vs. St. Charles
Litchfield vs. Montevideo
Mankato East vs. Murray County Central
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Mahnomen
Ada-Borup vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Lake of the Woods vs. Hawley
Brandon/Evansville vs. New London-Spicer
Red Lake Falls vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Northeast Range vs. South Ridge
Schaeffer Academy vs. Triton
Hutchinson vs. St. Paul Academy
Osseo vs. Owatonna
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Worthington
Jordan vs. New Richmond
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Barnesville vs. Frazee
Barnum vs. Staples-Motley
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Hermantown
Anoka vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Chisholm
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Louis Park
Blake vs. Fridley
Minneapolis Henry vs. Big Lake
Cass Lake-Bena vs. East Central
Rochester John Marshall vs. Chanhassen
Mahtomedi vs. Rosemount
St. Agnes vs. Henry Sibley
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Lake City
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Providence Academy
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Rochester Lourdes
Bethany Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Norwood-Young America vs. Rushford-Peterson
Liberty Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Washington
Holy Family Catholic vs. Heritage Christian
Goodhue vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Cleveland vs. Hendricks
BOLD vs. Redwood Valley
Central MN Christian vs. St. Clair
Bigfork vs. McGregor
Southwest MN Christian vs. Wabasso
Northland vs. Ogilvie
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Warroad
Esko vs. St. Francis
Chatfield vs. Faribault
Ortonville vs. Perham
Blake vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Academy vs. Henry Sibley
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Staples-Motley
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Hermantown vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Elk River vs. Farmington
West Lutheran vs. Minnewaska Area
Montevideo vs. Worthington
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Red Wing
Cherry vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Hutchinson vs. St. Agnes
Durand vs. Fillmore Central
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Upsala
Ada-Borup vs. Barnesville
Cleveland vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Sacred Heart
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Zimmerman
Delano vs. Winona
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Jackson County Central
Fridley vs. Minnehaha Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Indus
Caledonia vs. Lewiston-Altura
Frazee vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Spectrum vs. St. Paul Washington
Pine River-Backus vs. Crosby-Ironton
Hendricks vs. Maple River
Litchfield vs. Schaeffer Academy
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Minneapolis Henry vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Cloquet vs. North Branch
Princeton vs. White Bear Lake
Cook County vs. Hill City
Central MN Christian vs. Martin County West
Legacy Christian vs. Mound Westonka
Redwood Valley vs. St. Clair
Bagley vs. Duluth Marshall
Byron vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Bethany Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
FAIR School vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Columbia Heights
Minneapolis North vs. North Lakes Academy
Mahtomedi vs. Owatonna
Luverne vs. Pipestone Area
Benson vs. Brandon/Evansville
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. South Ridge
Detroit Lakes vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Indus vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Coon Rapids vs. Chanhassen
St. Agnes vs. St. Paul Academy
Barnesville vs. Hawley
Jordan vs. St. Charles
Murray County Central vs. Schaeffer Academy
Staples-Motley vs. Upsala
St. Francis vs. Warroad
Delano vs. Elk River
Hutchinson vs. Henry Sibley
Minneapolis South vs. St. Louis Park
Anoka vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
Barnum vs. East Central
Chatfield vs. Red Wing
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Esko vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mankato East vs. Triton
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Big Lake
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. New London-Spicer
Northeast Range vs. Chisholm
Blake vs. Fridley
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Onamia
Ada-Borup vs. East Grand Forks
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Sacred Heart
Bigfork vs. Ogilvie
Lake City vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
St. Paul Johnson vs. Columbia Heights
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Heritage Christian
McGregor vs. Northland
Caledonia vs. Goodhue
MACCRAY vs. Southwest MN Christian
Kingsland vs. Lewiston-Altura
Holy Family Catholic vs. Providence Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Spectrum
BOLD vs. Wabasso
Esko vs. White Bear Lake
Cloquet vs. Warroad
Hermantown vs. Pine River-Backus
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Big Lake
Triton vs. Worthington
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. South Ridge
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Mahnomen
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Crosby-Ironton
Minneapolis Henry vs. Zimmerman
Osseo vs. Rosemount
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Red Lake Falls
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Luverne
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chanhassen
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northeast Range
Andover vs. New Richmond
Ortonville vs. West Lutheran
Barnum vs. Onamia
Winona vs. Farmington
Rochester John Marshall vs. St. Louis Park
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Faribault
Perham vs. Minnewaska Area
East Central vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Rushford-Peterson
Fillmore Central vs. Norwood-Young America
Dover-Eyota vs. Durand
MACCRAY vs. Wabasso
St. Francis vs. North Branch
Central MN Christian vs. St. Clair
Calvin Christian vs. Columbia Heights
Duluth Marshall vs. Hill City
Spectrum vs. St. Paul Johnson
Bagley vs. Cook County
Princeton vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mound Westonka vs. Providence Academy
Byron vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Chatfield vs. Jordan
Anoka vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Pipestone Area vs. Jackson County Central
Rochester John Marshall vs. Chanhassen
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. West Lutheran
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Litchfield vs. Murray County Central
Caledonia vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Elk River vs. Owatonna
Indus vs. Mahnomen
Cherry vs. Chisholm
Red Wing vs. St. Charles
Mankato East vs. Montevideo
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Norwood-Young America
Delano vs. Mahtomedi
Benson vs. Ortonville
Caledonia vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
New London-Spicer vs. Perham
Andover vs. Faribault
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Heritage Christian
Rosemount vs. Winona
Brandon/Evansville vs. Minnewaska Area
Holy Family Catholic vs. Legacy Christian
Bloomington Kennedy vs. New Richmond
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Sacred Heart
Osseo vs. Farmington
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake Falls

Fri, September 16, 2016
Maranatha Christian vs. FAIR School
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Holy Family Catholic
Mound Westonka vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Byron vs. Legacy Christian
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. North Lakes Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. PACT Charter
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Legacy Christian
Providence Academy vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Byron vs. Holy Family Catholic
Mound Westonka vs. Heritage Christian

Thu, September 15, 2016
MN Academy for the Deaf vs. Math and Science Academy
Chesterton Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
E.C.H.O. Charter vs. Hendricks
Providence Academy vs. Blake
Cook County vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Community of Peace Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Carlton vs. Silver Bay
Hmong Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
DeLaSalle vs. Concordia Academy
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Wabasso
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Mankato East vs. New Prague
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Eden Prairie vs. Wayzata
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Holy Family Catholic vs. Delano
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United
MACCRAY vs. Central MN Christian
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
Eastview vs. Rosemount
St. Louis Park vs. Chanhassen
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Laporte
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Fergus Falls
Bigfork vs. Northome/Kelliher
Fridley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Buffalo
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Norwood-Young America vs. LeSueur-Henderson
New Life Academy vs. PACT Charter
Duluth Denfeld vs. Superior
NCE/U-H vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Rocori
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Litchfield
Centennial vs. Blaine
Mesabi East vs. Ely
Cherry vs. Deer River
Two Harbors vs. Esko
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Woodbury vs. Irondale
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Michael-Albertville
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Edison
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul
Totino-Grace vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Moorhead
Andover vs. Forest Lake
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
Hopkins vs. Edina
North Branch vs. Rogers
Chisholm vs. Hill City
Duluth East vs. Grand Rapids
Brooklyn Center vs. St. Agnes
Mound Westonka vs. Dassel-Cokato
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Jordan vs. Sibley East
Bagley vs. Norman County West
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Tech
Mounds Park Academy vs. Breck
New London-Spicer vs. Annandale
Champlin Park vs. Elk River
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis North
Anoka vs. Coon Rapids
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis South
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
Virginia vs. International Falls
Springfield vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Tartan vs. Hastings
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Johnson
Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove
Legacy Christian vs. Trinity School
Monticello vs. St. Francis
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
Columbia Heights vs. Holy Angels
Barnum vs. South Ridge
Hermantown vs. Hibbing
Orono vs. Minnetonka
West Lutheran vs. Spectrum
North Woods vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Mankato West vs. Hutchinson
Chaska vs. Richfield
Burnsville vs. Lakeville South
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Brainerd
Princeton vs. Big Lake
Park Center vs. Osseo
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Zimmerman vs. Mora
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Yellow Medicine East
Rushford-Peterson vs. Southland
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Medford
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Triton
Glenville-Emmons vs. Houston
Lake City vs. Cannon Falls
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Ashby
Fillmore Central vs. Lewiston-Altura
Southwest MN Christian vs. Red Rock Central
Parkers Prairie vs. Brandon/Evansville
Jackson County Central vs. Redwood Valley
Paynesville Area vs. Holdingford
Edgerton vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Pierz vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Bethlehem Academy vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Maple Lake
Grand Meadow vs. Lanesboro
Byron vs. Rochester Lourdes
Schaeffer Academy vs. Hope Lutheran
Goodhue vs. Stewartville
Foley vs. Albany
Dover-Eyota vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
New Ulm vs. St. James Area
Winona Cotter vs. La Crescent
Ellsworth vs. Mountain Lake Area
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Kimball Area
Pine Island vs. Hayfield
Milaca vs. Becker
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Spring Grove
United South Central vs. Blooming Prairie
Nicollet vs. Maple River
Underwood vs. Battle Lake
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Mabel-Canton
St. Charles vs. Kingsland
Fulda vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Caledonia vs. Chatfield
Marshall vs. Luverne
Pillager vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Staples-Motley vs. Crosby-Ironton
Fosston vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Windom Area vs. Pipestone Area
Swanville vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. St. Clair
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Calvin Christian
Melrose vs. Montevideo
Rush City vs. Pine City
Isle vs. Braham
Aitkin vs. Ogilvie
Royalton vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Adrian vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Roseau vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Sebeka vs. Henning
Park Christian vs. Ada-Borup
Mankato Loyola vs. Martin County West
Northern Freeze vs. Stephen-Argyle
East Grand Forks vs. Red Lake County Central
West Central Area vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Sacred Heart vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Alden-Conger vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Canby vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Frazee vs. Breckenridge
Benson vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Pelican Rapids vs. Barnesville
Sleepy Eye vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Menahga vs. New York Mills
Park Rapids Area vs. Detroit Lakes
Minneota vs. Dawson-Boyd
Win-E-Mac vs. Mahnomen
Blackduck vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Red Lake Falls
Lakeview vs. Renville County West
Upsala vs. Osakis
Sauk Centre vs. BOLD
Minnewaska Area vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Fairmont vs. St. Peter
Warroad vs. Kittson County Central
Floodwood vs. Cromwell-Wright
Nevis vs. Pine River-Backus
Bemidji vs. Thief River Falls
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Madelia
Red Lake vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Verndale vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Perham vs. Hawley
Blue Earth Area vs. Waseca

Wed, September 14, 2016
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Henry
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Prairie Seeds Academy

Tue, September 13, 2016
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Visitation
St. Agnes vs. Fridley
Concordia Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Thief River Falls vs. Crookston
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Anthony Village vs. Columbia Heights
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
International School of MN vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
North Lakes Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Nova Classical Academy vs. Math and Science Academy
Cook County vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Duluth Marshall vs. Silver Bay
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Hastings
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
Norwood-Young America vs. Sibley East
Princeton vs. North Branch
Hutchinson vs. Dassel-Cokato
Orono vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing
Kimball Area vs. Litchfield
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. North Woods
Northland vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Rochester Century vs. Albert Lea
Blaine vs. Totino-Grace
Coon Rapids vs. Osseo
Heritage Christian vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Alexandria
Mankato East vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Como Park
Elk River vs. Maple Grove
Holy Angels vs. DeLaSalle
Maple Lake vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Bethany Academy vs. Legacy Christian
Belle Plaine vs. New Prague
St. Louis Park vs. Henry Sibley
Eagan vs. Eastview
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Shakopee vs. Burnsville
St. Francis vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Rogers vs. Monticello
Two Harbors vs. Cromwell-Wright
Providence Academy vs. Breck
Austin vs. Mankato West
Champlin Park vs. Spring Lake Park
PACT Charter vs. Spectrum
Bigfork vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. Croix Prep vs. West Lutheran
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Rochester John Marshall vs. Red Wing
Hill-Murray vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Hopkins vs. Wayzata
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Faribault vs. Winona
North St. Paul vs. Roseville
Farmington vs. Prior Lake
Tartan vs. Mounds View
Yellow Medicine East vs. Central MN Christian
Hermantown vs. Greenway
Annandale vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Bethlehem Academy vs. Waconia
Edina vs. Minnetonka
Wahpeton vs. Breckenridge
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Big Lake vs. Buffalo
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chaska
Lakeview Christian vs. Barnum
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Washington
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Cloquet
Delano vs. Watertown-Mayer
Mayer Lutheran vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Mahtomedi vs. White Bear Lake
Sleepy Eye vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Eden Prairie vs. Chanhassen
Northeast Range vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Fulda vs. Springfield
Andover vs. Irondale
Anoka vs. Park Center
Fergus Falls vs. Rocori
Trinity School vs. Maranatha Christian
Maple River vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Owatonna vs. Northfield
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Harding
Centennial vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Albany
Rockford vs. Paynesville Area
Cannon Falls vs. Byron
Mora vs. Milaca
Southland vs. Fillmore Central
Rothsay vs. Ashby
Spring Grove vs. Houston
Parkers Prairie vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Canby vs. MACCRAY
Goodhue vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Lake City
Marshall vs. Fairmont
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Winona Cotter
La Crescent vs. St. Charles
Red Rock Central vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Rushford-Peterson
Chatfield vs. Dover-Eyota
Battle Lake vs. Henning
Lakeview vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Foley vs. Little Falls
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Rochester Lourdes vs. Kasson-Mantorville
New London-Spicer vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Triton vs. Pine Island
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Underwood
Norman County West vs. NCE/U-H
Medford vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia
McGregor vs. Crosby-Ironton
BOLD vs. Melrose
St. James Area vs. Waseca
Windom Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Zimmerman vs. Becker
Dawson-Boyd vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
West Central Area vs. Ortonville
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
Tri-City United vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Blue Earth Area vs. New Ulm
Warroad vs. Lake of the Woods
Minnewaska Area vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Mahnomen
Ogilvie vs. Isle
Red Lake Falls vs. Northern Freeze
Sauk Centre vs. Benson
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Bemidji
Christian Life Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Redwood Valley vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Minneapolis North vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Menahga vs. Laporte
Frazee vs. Ada-Borup
Onamia vs. Aitkin
Luverne vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Renville County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Minneota
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Montevideo
Osakis vs. Swanville
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Pine City vs. Braham
Cleveland vs. Alden-Conger
Detroit Lakes vs. Pelican Rapids
Hawley vs. Moorhead
Martin County West vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Floodwood vs. Cherry
Climax/Fisher vs. Bagley
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Kittson County Central
Royalton vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Jordan vs. Southwest Christian
Wrenshall vs. South Ridge
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hancock
St. Clair vs. Nicollet
Mountain Lake Area vs. United South Central
Hill City vs. Pillager
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Waubun
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Rush City
Nevis vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Calvin Christian vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Sebeka vs. Staples-Motley
Park Christian vs. Fosston
Lanesboro vs. Hope Lutheran
Red Lake vs. Indus
Upsala vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Sisseton vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Roseau vs. East Grand Forks
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Lac Courte Oreilles

Mon, September 12, 2016
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Como Park
Cook County vs. Mesabi East
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Northland vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Watertown-Mayer vs. Norwood-Young America
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Proctor vs. Virginia
International Falls vs. Ely
North Woods vs. Deer River
Richfield vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Harding
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Barnum vs. Rush City
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Hatton/Northwood
Heritage Christian vs. Holy Family Catholic
Legacy Christian vs. Mahtomedi
North Lakes Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Randolph vs. Blooming Prairie
Brandon/Evansville vs. Hancock
Jackson County Central vs. St. James Area
Nicollet vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Schaeffer Academy vs. Winona Cotter
Crookston vs. NCE/U-H
Medford vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Pipestone Area vs. Fulda
Red Lake County Central vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Barnesville vs. East Grand Forks
Fairmont vs. Waseca
Ellsworth vs. Sibley-Ocheyden
Pelican Rapids vs. Menahga
Alden-Conger vs. Glenville-Emmons
South Ridge vs. Northeast Range
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Duluth East vs. Carlton
New Ulm vs. Worthington
Swanville vs. Verndale
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Richland
Ortonville vs. Lakeview
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Underwood
Sacred Heart vs. Waubun
Murray County Central vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Sat, September 10, 2016
Esko vs. St. Louis Park
Buffalo vs. Triton
Proctor vs. Irondale
Carlton vs. White Bear Lake
Cleveland vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
St. Clair vs. Waseca
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Hayfield
Blooming Prairie vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Madelia vs. Sleepy Eye
Blake vs. St. Anthony Village
Edina vs. Woodbury
Wabasso vs. Montevideo
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pine City
Menahga vs. Onamia
Dassel-Cokato vs. Holdingford
Coon Rapids vs. St. Paul Central
Osakis vs. Pipestone Area
Minneapolis Washburn vs. PACT Charter
Ellsworth vs. Central Lyon
Minnehaha Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Eagan vs. Mankato East
Aitkin vs. Sebeka
Battle Lake vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Win-E-Mac
Forest Lake vs. Shakopee
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Blue Earth Area vs. West Lyon
Park Center vs. River Falls
Annandale vs. Little Falls
Parkers Prairie vs. Pine River-Backus
Ashby vs. West Central Area
Henning vs. New York Mills
Harris-Lake Park vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Climax/Fisher vs. Stephen-Argyle
Dawson-Boyd vs. Springfield
Park Christian vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Rothsay vs. Pelican Rapids
Northern Freeze vs. Ada-Borup
Edgerton vs. Luverne
New Life Academy vs. North St. Paul
Mankato Loyola vs. Sibley East
Canby vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Mountain Lake Area vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Lakeview vs. Litchfield
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Royalton
Adrian vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Pierz vs. Pequot Lakes
Mayer Lutheran vs. St. Peter
BOLD vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Duluth Denfeld
Medford vs. Pine Island
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Rockford vs. Mound Westonka
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Mankato West
Melrose vs. St. Croix Prep
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. West Lutheran
Breckenridge vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Kasson-Mantorville vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. James Area
Concordia Academy vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Lewiston-Altura vs. Red Rock Central
Perham vs. Yellow Medicine East
Alden-Conger vs. Goodhue
Cherry vs. Hill City
Chaska vs. Totino-Grace
Mesabi East vs. North Woods
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Apple Valley
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Northfield
Northeast Range vs. Greenway
Andover vs. Fergus Falls
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Faribault
East Ridge vs. Eastview
Mounds View vs. Virginia
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. West Fargo
Grand Meadow vs. Tri-City United
Canby vs. West Lyon
Battle Lake vs. Pelican Rapids
Blue Earth Area vs. Luverne
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Rothsay
Edgerton vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Breckenridge vs. Lake Park-Audubon
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Sibley East
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T
St. Peter vs. Windom Area
St. Louis Park vs. Triton
Dover-Eyota vs. Minnehaha Academy
Braham vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Austin vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Fairmont vs. Redwood Valley
Pine Island vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Verndale vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
DeLaSalle vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Pine River-Backus vs. Sebeka
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. United South Central
East Central vs. Unity
Adrian vs. Springfield
Orono vs. Rogers
Ellsworth vs. West Sioux
Litchfield vs. Wabasso
PACT Charter vs. West Lutheran
Carlton vs. Irondale
Blackduck vs. Pequot Lakes
Kimball Area vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Proctor vs. White Bear Lake
Dover-Eyota vs. Medford
Foley vs. Sauk Centre
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Brandon/Evansville
Fosston vs. Red Lake County Central
Cannon Falls vs. Farmington
Bethlehem Academy vs. Willmar
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Nevis
East Grand Forks vs. Kittson County Central
Rochester Mayo vs. Rosemount
Onamia vs. Pierz
George-Little Rock vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Buffalo vs. Esko
Monticello vs. Watertown-Mayer
Grand Rapids vs. Tartan
Aitkin vs. Mahnomen
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Roseau
Barnum vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Fulda vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
MACCRAY vs. Renville County West
St. Clair vs. Tri-City United
Nova Classical Academy vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Ashby vs. Minnewaska Area
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Park Christian
Breckenridge vs. Pelican Rapids
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs. Luverne
Red Rock Central vs. Hayfield
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Blooming Prairie vs. Goodhue
Edgerton vs. West Lyon
Battle Lake vs. Rothsay
Blue Earth Area vs. Canby
Burnsville vs. Jamestown
Fillmore Central vs. St. Francis
Hutchinson vs. Owatonna
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Prior Lake
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Mountain Lake Area
Caledonia vs. Hastings
Fairmont vs. Madelia
New Prague vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Stewartville vs. Stillwater Area
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Wayzata
Cherry vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Lakeville South vs. Marshall
Ely vs. North Woods
International Falls vs. Northeast Range
Minneota vs. Waconia
Centennial vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Champlin Park vs. Lakeville North
Paynesville Area vs. Renville County West
Lakeview vs. Montevideo
Kittson County Central vs. Win-E-Mac
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Pine City
Blackduck vs. Menahga
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. River Falls
Little Falls vs. Osakis
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Newell Fonda
Nevis vs. Becker
New York Mills vs. Royalton
Roseau vs. Stephen-Argyle
Foley vs. Monticello
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Ellsworth vs. Trinity Christian
Woodbury vs. North St. Paul
Onamia vs. Pequot Lakes
Mankato Loyola vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Duluth Denfeld vs. Park Center
Mayer Lutheran vs. Windom Area
Melrose vs. St. Paul Central
Dover-Eyota vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Austin vs. BOLD
DeLaSalle vs. Mound Westonka
Mahnomen vs. Parkers Prairie
United South Central vs. Mankato West
Grand Meadow vs. Waseca
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Orono vs. St. Anthony Village
Edina vs. New Life Academy
Cleveland vs. St. James Area
Brainerd vs. Dassel-Cokato
Crosby-Ironton vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Coon Rapids vs. St. Croix Prep
Minnehaha Academy vs. Pine Island
Red Lake County Central vs. Ada-Borup
Medford vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Aitkin vs. Pine River-Backus
Eagan vs. Willmar
Dawson-Boyd vs. Fulda
Braham vs. Kimball Area
Henning vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Pelican Rapids
Canby vs. Luverne
Breckenridge vs. Rothsay
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Blue Earth Area vs. Edgerton
Minnewaska Area vs. West Central Area
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Redwood Valley vs. Sleepy Eye
Alden-Conger vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Lakeview vs. Wabasso
Litchfield vs. Montevideo
Tri-City United vs. Waseca
St. James Area vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Dover-Eyota vs. Pine Island
International Falls vs. Greenway
Fosston vs. Northern Freeze
Chaska vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Pelican Rapids
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Verndale
West Lyon vs. Luverne
East Ridge vs. Northfield
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Apple Valley
Cannon Falls vs. Grand Rapids
Bethlehem Academy vs. Mankato East
Coon Rapids vs. Park Center
Dawson-Boyd vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Mounds View
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Yellow Medicine East
East Grand Forks vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Forest Lake vs. Rochester Mayo
Medford vs. Minnehaha Academy
Holdingford vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Ellsworth vs. George-Little Rock
Battle Lake vs. Breckenridge
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Totino-Grace
Farmington vs. Tartan
Canby vs. Edgerton
Proctor vs. Triton
Adrian vs. Fulda
Concordia Academy vs. Virginia
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Climax/Fisher
Barnum vs. East Central
Fergus Falls vs. LeSueur-Henderson
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Perham vs. West Fargo
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Rothsay
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Eastview
Brandon/Evansville vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Annandale vs. Pipestone Area
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Rockford
Blue Earth Area vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Duluth Denfeld vs. St. Croix Prep
Faribault vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Unity
St. Louis Park vs. White Bear Lake
Hill City vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Blake vs. Rogers
Andover vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Ely vs. Mesabi East
Sauk Centre vs. Watertown-Mayer
Nevis vs. West Lutheran
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. West Sioux
Madelia vs. Redwood Valley
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Mountain Lake Area
Minnewaska Area vs. Park Christian
Parkers Prairie vs. Sebeka
Mankato Loyola vs. United South Central
Grand Meadow vs. St. Clair
Cleveland vs. Nova Classical Academy
Ashby vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Mahnomen vs. Pine River-Backus
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Windom Area
Mankato West vs. New Richland-H-E-G
MACCRAY vs. Paynesville Area
Menahga vs. Pierz
BOLD vs. Mayer Lutheran
Blackduck vs. Onamia
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. PACT Charter
Fosston vs. Ada-Borup
Lewiston-Altura vs. Hayfield
Brainerd vs. Little Falls
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Mound Westonka
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield
Alden-Conger vs. Blooming Prairie
East Grand Forks vs. Win-E-Mac
Rogers vs. St. Anthony Village
New Life Academy vs. Woodbury
Carlton vs. Esko
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Central Lyon
Crosby-Ironton vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Fairmont vs. Sleepy Eye
Foley vs. Kimball Area
Dassel-Cokato vs. Osakis
Bethlehem Academy vs. Eagan
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. New York Mills
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. West Lutheran
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Paul Central
Rochester Mayo vs. Shakopee
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Pine City
Buffalo vs. Irondale
Ellsworth vs. Trinity Christian
Braham vs. Monticello
Dawson-Boyd vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Henning vs. Royalton
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Stephen-Argyle
Edina vs. North St. Paul
Melrose vs. River Falls
Champlin Park vs. Marshall
Mesabi East vs. Northeast Range
Ely vs. International Falls
Jamestown vs. Waconia
North Woods vs. Greenway
Centennial vs. Stillwater Area
Prior Lake vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
New Prague vs. Owatonna
Caledonia vs. Fillmore Central
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Wayzata
Burnsville vs. Minneota
Hutchinson vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Hastings vs. St. Francis
Austin vs. St. Peter
Aitkin vs. Parkers Prairie
West Central Area vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Paynesville Area vs. Wabasso
St. James Area vs. Waseca
Mahnomen vs. Sebeka
Tri-City United vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Menahga vs. Pequot Lakes
Renville County West vs. Montevideo
Mankato Loyola vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Sibley East
Blackduck vs. Pierz
BOLD vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Climax/Fisher vs. Roseau
Duluth Denfeld vs. Triton
Holy Angels vs. South St. Paul
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake County Central
Cannon Falls vs. Tartan
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Watertown-Mayer
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Becker
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Kittson County Central
East Central vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Fairmont vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Pipestone Area vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Proctor vs. St. Croix Prep
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Red Rock Central
Park Center vs. St. Louis Park
Mora vs. Visitation
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
DeLaSalle vs. Rockford
Adrian vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
West Lutheran vs. Becker
Goodhue vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Barnum vs. Unity
Sauk Centre vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Blake vs. Orono
Coon Rapids vs. White Bear Lake
Simley vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Brandon/Evansville vs. Verndale
Fulda vs. Springfield
Farmington vs. Grand Rapids
Mankato East vs. Willmar
Annandale vs. Holdingford
Mountain Lake Area vs. Redwood Valley
Forest Lake vs. Rosemount
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stewartville
Fergus Falls vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Austin vs. Sibley East
East Ridge vs. Totino-Grace
United South Central vs. Windom Area
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Yellow Medicine East
Andover vs. West Fargo
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Northeast Range
Blackduck vs. Mahnomen
Cherry vs. International Falls
Chaska vs. Eastview
Hill City vs. Greenway
Mayer Lutheran vs. Mankato West
Perham vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Cleveland vs. Grand Meadow
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Clair
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. St. Peter
Northfield vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Litchfield vs. MACCRAY
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Royalton
DeLaSalle vs. Orono
Forest Lake vs. Mankato East
Esko vs. St. Paul Central
Adrian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Ada-Borup vs. Stephen-Argyle
Buffalo vs. River Falls
Braham vs. Osakis
Blooming Prairie vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Henning vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Fulda vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Melrose vs. Irondale
Fosston vs. Win-E-Mac
Mountain Lake Area vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Fairmont vs. Redwood Valley
Brainerd vs. Kimball Area
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lewiston-Altura
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Nevis
Rockford vs. Rogers
Cannon Falls vs. Edina
Bethlehem Academy vs. Rosemount
Barnum vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Carlton
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Becker
Climax/Fisher vs. East Grand Forks
Foley vs. Little Falls
Farmington vs. North St. Paul
Dassel-Cokato vs. Monticello
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Mora vs. Simley
Aitkin vs. Pequot Lakes
Grand Meadow vs. St. James Area
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Thief River Falls
Pierz vs. Sebeka
St. Clair vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Onamia vs. Parkers Prairie
Bemidji vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Menahga vs. Pine River-Backus
Prior Lake vs. Marshall
Lakeville South vs. Wayzata
Minneota vs. Owatonna
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Lakeville North
Burnsville vs. New Prague
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Waconia
Mesabi East vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Champlin Park vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Cherry vs. Ely
Hill City vs. North Woods
Hutchinson vs. Jamestown
Alden-Conger vs. Red Rock Central
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
New Life Academy vs. Tartan
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake County Central
Unity vs. Pine City
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Pine Island vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Holdingford vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Grand Rapids vs. Woodbury
Rochester Mayo vs. Willmar
Crosby-Ironton vs. East Central
Annandale vs. Watertown-Mayer
Brandon/Evansville vs. New York Mills
Goodhue vs. Hayfield
Springfield vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Pipestone Area vs. Sauk Centre
Kittson County Central vs. Roseau
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Verndale
Sebeka vs. Pequot Lakes
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Parkers Prairie vs. Pine River-Backus
Holy Angels vs. Mora
Menahga vs. Onamia
Aitkin vs. Pierz
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Visitation
Ada-Borup vs. Kittson County Central
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Win-E-Mac
East Grand Forks vs. Northern Freeze
Roseau vs. Stephen-Argyle
Holy Angels vs. Simley
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Mora vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Mora vs. South St. Paul
Simley vs. Visitation
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Highland Park

Fri, September 9, 2016
Mounds View vs. St. Francis
Hutchinson vs. Northfield
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Waconia
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Stewartville
Fillmore Central vs. Apple Valley
Lakeville South vs. West Fargo
Andover vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Marshall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Minneota
Stillwater Area vs. Virginia
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Owatonna
Fergus Falls vs. Prior Lake
PACT Charter vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Centennial
Champlin Park vs. Yellow Medicine East
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Wayzata
Caledonia vs. Faribault
Lakeville North vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Chaska vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Concordia Academy vs. Hastings
East Ridge vs. Perham
Burnsville vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Eastview vs. New Prague
Jamestown vs. Totino-Grace
Trinity School vs. Christian Life Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Fillmore Central vs. Stillwater Area
Hutchinson vs. West Fargo
Andover vs. Waconia
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Marshall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Prior Lake
Virginia vs. Apple Valley
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Owatonna
Fergus Falls vs. Minneota
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Indus
St. Francis vs. Stewartville
Lakeville South vs. Northfield
Bloomington Jefferson vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Mounds View
East Ridge vs. Lakeville North
Chaska vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Faribault
Centennial vs. Hastings
Perham vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Burnsville vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Champlin Park vs. Eastview
Totino-Grace vs. Wayzata
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Concordia Academy
New Prague vs. Yellow Medicine East
Jamestown vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Caledonia vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Thu, September 8, 2016
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis North
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Flandreau Indian vs. Hendricks
Nova Classical Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Esko vs. Cook County
Fridley vs. Concordia Academy
Silver Bay vs. McGregor
St. Louis Park vs. Chaska
Two Harbors vs. South Ridge
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Tri-City United vs. Jordan
Hutchinson vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Legacy Christian vs. Blaine
Deer River vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd
Maranatha Christian vs. West Lutheran
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lake Park
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Osseo
Rocori vs. Alexandria
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester John Marshall
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
Roseville vs. Hopkins
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Kennedy
St. Agnes vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Henry Sibley vs. Tartan
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Edina
Blake vs. Breck
Mankato West vs. Mankato East
Coon Rapids vs. Elk River
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Barnum
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Cloquet
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sibley East vs. Mayer Lutheran
Winona vs. Austin
St. Croix Prep vs. White Bear Lake
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. New Life Academy
Northfield vs. Faribault
Hastings vs. Simley
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Monticello vs. Princeton
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Johnson
Litchfield vs. Mound Westonka
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Belle Plaine
Ashland vs. Duluth Denfeld
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Francis
East Ridge vs. Eagan
Andover vs. Champlin Park
Minnehaha Academy vs. Providence Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. Spectrum
Chisholm vs. Virginia
Watertown-Mayer vs. Holy Family Catholic
Owatonna vs. Albert Lea
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Bigfork vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Heritage Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Red Wing vs. Rochester Century
Anoka vs. Centennial
Irondale vs. Park Center
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Edison
Red Lake vs. Cass Lake-Bena
North Woods vs. Mesabi East
Dassel-Cokato vs. Delano
Richfield vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Minneapolis South vs. Woodbury
Lakeville South vs. Eden Prairie
Big Lake vs. North Branch
DeLaSalle vs. St. Anthony Village
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. United South Central
Lanesboro vs. Rushford-Peterson
Fillmore Central vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Houston vs. Hope Lutheran
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Foley
New Ulm vs. Jackson County Central
Kingsland vs. La Crescent
Milaca vs. Zimmerman
Minneota vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Caledonia vs. Southland
Holdingford vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Canby vs. Yellow Medicine East
Becker vs. Mora
Goodhue vs. Randolph
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Cannon Falls
Fairmont vs. Blue Earth Area
Battle Lake vs. Rothsay
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Winona Cotter vs. Chatfield
Brandon/Evansville vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Maple Lake vs. Pierz
St. Peter vs. St. James Area
Kimball Area vs. Paynesville Area
Luverne vs. Redwood Valley
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Mountain Lake Area vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Blooming Prairie vs. Medford
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Mabel-Canton vs. Spring Grove
Dover-Eyota vs. Lewiston-Altura
Sauk Centre vs. Melrose
St. Charles vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Grand Meadow vs. Schaeffer Academy
Parkers Prairie vs. Ashby
Albany vs. Little Falls
Dawson-Boyd vs. MACCRAY
Central MN Christian vs. Lakeview
Maple River vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Southwest Christian vs. Bethlehem Academy
Hayfield vs. Stewartville
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Wabasso vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Carlton vs. Cromwell-Wright
Underwood vs. Barnesville
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye
Red Lake Falls vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Verndale vs. Sebeka
Moorhead vs. Detroit Lakes
Edgerton vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Madelia vs. Nicollet
Sacred Heart vs. Crookston
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Renville County West
Southwest MN Christian vs. Fulda
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Swanville
Braham vs. Onamia
Rush City vs. Ogilvie
Pequot Lakes vs. Pine River-Backus
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Hawley vs. Breckenridge
Aitkin vs. Pine City
Royalton vs. Upsala
Ada-Borup vs. Win-E-Mac
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
FAIR School vs. Calvin Christian
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Hill City
Murray County Central vs. Adrian
Northern Freeze vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Montevideo vs. BOLD
Roseau vs. Warroad
Hancock vs. West Central Area
Benson vs. Minnewaska Area
Northeast Range vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Frazee vs. Pelican Rapids
Ortonville vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Red Lake County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Lake of the Woods vs. East Grand Forks
Blackduck vs. Laporte
Worthington vs. Windom Area
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Menahga
Northome/Kelliher vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Red Rock Central vs. Ellsworth
Martin County West vs. St. Clair
Cherry vs. Ely
North Lakes Academy vs. MN Academy for the Deaf
Isle vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
New York Mills vs. Pillager
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Osakis

Wed, September 7, 2016
Eastview vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Charter Stars vs. Minneapolis Henry
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Tue, September 6, 2016
International School of MN vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Richfield vs. Columbia Heights
Hmong Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Hendricks vs. Iroquois
Brooklyn Center vs. Breck
Chesterton Academy vs. Calvin Christian
Esko vs. Virginia
Litchfield vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South
Oak Grove vs. Norman County West
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Totino-Grace vs. Roseville
New Prague vs. Hopkins
Dassel-Cokato vs. Zimmerman
Mounds Park Academy vs. West Lutheran
Park Center vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Central MN Christian
Deer River vs. Greenway
Woodbury vs. Legacy Christian
Delano vs. Annandale
Edina vs. Orono
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton
Elk River vs. Blaine
DeLaSalle vs. Providence Academy
Math and Science Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Rosemount vs. Hastings
St. Cloud Tech vs. Big Lake
Cloquet vs. Carlton
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
Hermantown vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Ely
Mora vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Chisholm vs. Cherry
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Stillwater Area vs. Eagan
Holy Family Catholic vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Forks Central
Hibbing vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Minneapolis Washburn vs. New Life Academy
Becker vs. Monticello
Chanhassen vs. Prior Lake
Heritage Christian vs. Rogers
Burnsville vs. Albert Lea
Shakopee vs. Chaska
St. Peter vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Blake vs. St. Croix Prep
Minneapolis Henry vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Waseca vs. Triton
Farmington vs. Northfield
St. Francis vs. White Bear Lake
Barnum vs. Cromwell-Wright
PACT Charter vs. Charter Stars
Two Harbors vs. Proctor
Spring Lake Park vs. Irondale
Trinity School vs. Minneapolis North
North Woods vs. Bigfork
Brainerd vs. Rocori
Park of Cottage Grove vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Central
Osseo vs. Maple Grove
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
International Falls vs. Mesabi East
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Jordan
Watertown-Mayer vs. Waconia
Minneapolis South vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Centennial vs. Andover
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Springfield
Lakeville North vs. Minnetonka
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Washington
Park Christian vs. Maple Valley
Forest Lake vs. North Branch
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cannon Falls vs. Red Wing
Cambridge-Isanti vs. East Ridge
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Schaeffer Academy
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lake City
Minnewaska Area vs. Melrose
Rochester Mayo vs. Chatfield
Foley vs. Milaca
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Parkers Prairie
Battle Lake vs. Brandon/Evansville
Mankato West vs. New Ulm
Martin County West vs. St. James Area
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Maple River
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Glenville-Emmons
Lakeview vs. Canby
Blooming Prairie vs. Austin
Ashby vs. Underwood
Randolph vs. Grand Meadow
Winona vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Houston vs. Mabel-Canton
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Pine Island
Thief River Falls vs. Fosston
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Southwest MN Christian vs. Pipestone Area
Stewartville vs. Bethlehem Academy
Spring Grove vs. Lanesboro
Winona Cotter vs. Rochester Lourdes
Maple Lake vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Southland vs. Dover-Eyota
New London-Spicer vs. Paynesville Area
Jackson County Central vs. Worthington
Little Falls vs. Pequot Lakes
St. Clair vs. Medford
Red Lake vs. Laporte
Barnesville vs. Rothsay
Royalton vs. Osakis
United South Central vs. Madelia
Lakeview Christian vs. Wrenshall
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Ellsworth
Holdingford vs. Albany
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Norwood-Young America
MACCRAY vs. Minneota
Climax/Fisher vs. Sacred Heart
Pillager vs. Pine River-Backus
Sauk Centre vs. Montevideo
Win-E-Mac vs. Red Lake County Central
Swanville vs. Upsala
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Pine City
Crookston vs. Red Lake Falls
NCE/U-H vs. Hawley
East Central vs. Braham
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Sebeka
Waubun vs. Mahnomen
Stephen-Argyle vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Renville County West vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Red Rock Central vs. Windom Area
Hill City vs. Floodwood
BOLD vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Henning vs. Hancock
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Lake of the Woods
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Alden-Conger
Northome/Kelliher vs. Northland
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Benson
Bagley vs. Blackduck
Detroit Lakes vs. Perham
Park Rapids Area vs. Frazee
Rockford vs. Minnehaha Academy
Mountain Lake Area vs. Cleveland
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Kittson County Central vs. Northern Freeze
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Staples-Motley
Ogilvie vs. Aitkin
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Yellow Medicine East vs. Dawson-Boyd
Maranatha Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Warroad
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Ortonville
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Roseau
West Central Area vs. Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Crosby-Ironton vs. Isle

Sat, September 3, 2016
Byron vs. Medford
Medford vs. Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall vs. Southland
Waukon vs. Spring Grove
Austin vs. Byron
Blooming Prairie vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Brainerd vs. Winona Cotter
Rushford-Peterson vs. Waukon
Chanhassen vs. Hill-Murray
Alexandria vs. Eden Prairie
Winona Cotter vs. Mabel-Canton
Brainerd vs. Grand Meadow
Rushford-Peterson vs. Spring Grove
Byron vs. Rochester Century
Blaine vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
Blooming Prairie vs. Rochester John Marshall
Austin vs. Medford
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Southland
Brainerd vs. Mabel-Canton
Grand Meadow vs. Winona Cotter
Chanhassen vs. Eden Prairie
Spring Grove vs. Winona Cotter
Alexandria vs. Hill-Murray
Waukon vs. Mabel-Canton
Grand Meadow vs. Spring Grove
Brainerd vs. Rushford-Peterson
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Minnetonka
Blooming Prairie vs. Southland
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Rochester John Marshall
Austin vs. Rochester Century
Blaine vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Rushford-Peterson vs. Mabel-Canton
Waukon vs. Winona Cotter
Alexandria vs. Chanhassen
Hill-Murray vs. Eden Prairie
Grand Meadow vs. Waukon
Brainerd vs. Spring Grove
Blooming Prairie vs. Byron
Spring Grove vs. Mabel-Canton
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Austin vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Rushford-Peterson vs. Winona Cotter
Blaine vs. Minnetonka
Medford vs. Southland
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Grand Meadow vs. Rushford-Peterson
Brainerd vs. Waukon
Alexandria vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Spring Grove vs. Winona Cotter
Blaine vs. Eden Prairie
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Hill-Murray
Brainerd vs. Rushford-Peterson

Fri, September 2, 2016
International School of MN vs. Charter Stars

Thu, September 1, 2016
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Two Harbors
Battle Lake vs. Frazee
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. MACCRAY
St. Paul Washington vs. Columbia Heights
Visitation vs. St. Paul Academy
Richfield vs. Holy Angels
Hendricks vs. Aberdeen Christian