Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Wed, April 26, 2017
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Paul Highland Park
North Woods vs. Ely
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Heritage Christian
Holy Angels vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Harding
Concordia Academy vs. Visitation
Proctor vs. Ashland
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Stillwater Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Irondale vs. St. Paul Como Park
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake

Tue, April 25, 2017
Blackduck vs. Red Lake
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Two Harbors
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes
Sebeka vs. Parkers Prairie
Mound Westonka vs. Litchfield
Nevis vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Luverne vs. Redwood Valley
Marshall vs. Fairmont
Barnesville vs. Perham
Mankato East vs. Owatonna
Medford vs. Maple River
Staples-Motley vs. Crosby-Ironton
St. Paul Johnson vs. Trinity School
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Tartan vs. North St. Paul
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Chaska
Rockford vs. Dassel-Cokato
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Big Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Bemidji vs. International Falls
Cherry vs. Duluth Marshall
Lakeview vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Goodhue
Cleveland vs. Madelia/Truman
East Polk vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Maple Grove vs. Andover
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Richfield
Sacred Heart vs. Northern Freeze
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Mesabi East
Houston vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Edgerton/SW MN Christian vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Yellow Medicine East vs. Dawson-Boyd
Lake of the Woods vs. Roseau
Bagley vs. Red Lake County Central
Orono vs. Delano
Edina vs. Visitation
Virginia vs. Proctor
North Woods vs. Chisholm
Superior vs. Hermantown
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey vs. RRC/WWG
Ashby vs. Ortonville
Red Lake Falls vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Thief River Falls/G/G-G vs. Hawley
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Upsala vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Rochester Lourdes vs. Stewartville
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Mankato Loyola
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Mankato East vs. Owatonna
Blue Earth Area vs. Waseca
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Christian Life Academy
Windom Area vs. St. James Area
Staples-Motley vs. Crosby-Ironton
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
New Ulm vs. Worthington
Detroit Lakes vs. Pequot Lakes
Sebeka vs. Parkers Prairie
Mound Westonka vs. Litchfield
Nevis vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Luverne vs. Redwood Valley
Marshall vs. Fairmont
Barnesville vs. Perham
Yellow Medicine East vs. Dawson-Boyd
Lakeview vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Springfield vs. Sleepy Eye

Mon, April 24, 2017
Blackduck vs. East Polk
Bagley vs. Blackduck
Breck vs. Mounds Park Academy
Upsala vs. Ogilvie
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Trinity School vs. West Lutheran
Lake City vs. Byron
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park Center
White Bear Lake vs. Roseville
G-H-EC/Martin Luther vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Grand Rapids vs. International Falls
Ely vs. Silver Bay
Hill City vs. Laporte
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. South Ridge
Northern Freeze vs. NCE/U-H
East Grand Forks vs. Red Lake Falls
Alden-Conger vs. Hayfield
Upsala vs. Ogilvie

Sat, April 22, 2017
Trinity School vs. Legacy Christian
Holy Family Catholic vs. Rockford
Superior vs. Duluth Denfeld
Greenway vs. Princeton
Pine City vs. Silver Bay
Houston vs. Rushford-Peterson
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Orono
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Mahtomedi
Staples-Motley vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Mahtomedi vs. Richfield

Fri, April 21, 2017
Cook County vs. North Woods
Zimmerman vs. Willmar
Ottertail Central vs. Parkers Prairie
Chisholm vs. International Falls
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Minneota vs. MACCRAY
Cromwell-Wright vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Hill City vs. Menahga
Upsala vs. Swanville
Ortonville vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minneapolis North
Minneota vs. MACCRAY

Thu, April 20, 2017
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Royalton vs. Staples-Motley
Yellow Medicine East vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Blackduck vs. Laporte
Pillager vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale
Chisholm vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Ogilvie vs. East Central
Red Lake vs. Pine River-Backus
Sebeka vs. Ottertail Central
Cromwell-Wright vs. Hill City
Proctor vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Richfield vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Parkers Prairie
Princeton vs. Big Lake
Virginia vs. Hibbing
Floodwood vs. Two Harbors
Sibley East vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Minneapolis Henry vs. Charter Stars
Mabel-Canton vs. GMLOK
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Fergus Falls
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Pierz
Yellow Medicine East vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Wed, April 19, 2017
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Mounds Park Academy
Charter Stars vs. St. Paul Harding
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. PACT Charter
Hopkins vs. Irondale
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis South

Tue, April 18, 2017
Carlton vs. Barnum
Floodwood vs. Cook County
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Como Park
South Ridge vs. Mesabi East
Greenway vs. Duluth Marshall
Northland vs. McGregor
Hancock vs. Ashby
Little Falls vs. Foley

Mon, April 17, 2017
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Ortonville

Sat, April 15, 2017
Blaine vs. Rochester Mayo

Thu, April 13, 2017
South Ridge vs. McGregor
Hibbing vs. Greenway
Red Lake vs. Laporte
Brooklyn Center vs. Breck
International Falls vs. Mesabi East
Holdingford vs. Foley
MACCRAY vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Hancock
MACCRAY vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Wed, April 12, 2017
Orono vs. Monticello

Tue, April 11, 2017
North Woods vs. Mesabi East
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Academy for Sciences & Ag
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Ortonville

Mon, April 10, 2017
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Ashby vs. Barnesville
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. United South Central

Sat, April 8, 2017
Delano vs. Edina

Fri, April 7, 2017
Mesabi East vs. North Woods
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock
Christian Life Academy vs. Chesterton Academy

Thu, April 6, 2017
South St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Deer River vs. Mesabi East
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Christian Life Academy

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland