Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Thu, November 3, 2016
Andover vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Mankato West
Centennial vs. Rosemount

Tue, November 1, 2016
Dover-Eyota vs. Hill-Murray
Andover vs. Centennial
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Rosemount

Mon, October 31, 2016
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Hill-Murray
Dover-Eyota vs. Mankato West

Thu, October 27, 2016
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Andover vs. East Ridge
Centennial vs. Lakeville North
Hill-Murray vs. Waconia

Wed, October 26, 2016
Minnetonka vs. Rosemount
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Michael-Albertville

Tue, October 25, 2016
Dover-Eyota vs. St. Paul Academy
Mankato West vs. North Branch

Thu, October 20, 2016
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Totino-Grace
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
North Branch vs. Princeton
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Hill-Murray vs. Mahtomedi

Tue, October 18, 2016
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Academy
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
North Branch vs. Duluth Marshall
Hermantown vs. Princeton
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
St. Peter vs. Mankato West
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Byron vs. Dover-Eyota
Legacy Christian vs. Totino-Grace
East Ridge vs. Stillwater Area
St. Cloud Apollo vs. East Grand Forks
Prior Lake vs. Minnetonka
Blaine vs. Andover
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
DeLaSalle vs. Mahtomedi
Blake vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia
Champlin Park vs. Maple Grove
Hill-Murray vs. Minnehaha Academy
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Wayzata
Waseca vs. Northfield

Sat, October 15, 2016
Holy Family Catholic vs. Monticello
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Academy
Waconia vs. Orono
St. Agnes vs. Hill-Murray
St. Paul Highland Park vs. South St. Paul
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton
Maranatha Christian vs. Blake
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Byron
North Branch vs. Cloquet/Carlton
St. Paul Central vs. Mahtomedi
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Marshall
Hermantown vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minnehaha Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Wayzata
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Angels
Breck vs. Totino-Grace
St. Croix Prep vs. DeLaSalle
Legacy Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Simley vs. Visitation
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Dover-Eyota vs. Rochester Lourdes
Alexandria vs. Detroit Lakes
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks
Moorhead vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Rogers vs. Bemidji

Thu, October 13, 2016
Bethany Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Little Falls
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
Fridley vs. Legacy Christian
Fergus Falls vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Mesabi East Area vs. Princeton
Columbia Heights vs. Heritage Christian
St. John's Prep vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
PACT Charter vs. Maranatha Christian
Delano vs. Monticello
Trinity School vs. New Life Academy
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Visitation
Austin vs. Mankato West
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. South St. Paul
Owatonna vs. Lakeville North
Mounds View vs. East Ridge
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Denfeld
Chaska vs. Minnetonka
Two Harbors vs. Hermantown
Concordia Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Park Center vs. Champlin Park
Zimmerman vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Simley vs. Nova Classical Academy
Minneapolis Edison vs. Breck
Grand Rapids vs. Esko
La Crescent vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Edina
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Mankato East vs. St. Peter
Richfield vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Prior Lake vs. Chanhassen
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Apollo
White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Mound Westonka vs. Waconia
Anoka vs. Blaine
Osseo vs. Maple Grove
Brainerd vs. Moorhead
Red Wing vs. Byron
Charter Stars vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Johnson vs. Hill-Murray
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Spectrum vs. North Branch
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
St. Paul Harding vs. DeLaSalle
Brooklyn Center vs. Blake
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Waseca
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Watertown-Mayer vs. Orono
St. Francis vs. Andover
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Coon Rapids
West Ottertail United vs. Alexandria
Elk River vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
Buffalo vs. Rogers
Minneapolis South vs. Wayzata
North Lakes Academy vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Winona vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Minneapolis Henry vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Albert Lea vs. Northfield
Holy Family Catholic vs. Becker
Irondale vs. Centennial
Crookston vs. Detroit Lakes
St. Cloud Tech vs. Bemidji
Rochester Century vs. Lakeville South
Shakopee vs. Eden Prairie
Eastview vs. Eagan

Wed, October 12, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Agnes

Tue, October 11, 2016
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Mesabi East Area
International School of MN vs. Monticello
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Winona Cotter
Rochester Century vs. Farmington
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Burnsville
Apple Valley vs. Eastview
Becker vs. Holy Family Catholic
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Red Wing
Stewartville vs. La Crescent
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Providence Academy vs. Becker
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
Woodbury vs. White Bear Lake
Forest Lake vs. Blaine
Rochester John Marshall vs. Lakeville South
Henry Sibley vs. Rosemount
Winona vs. St. Charles/L-A
Southwest Christian vs. Delano
Willmar vs. Orono
Tartan vs. Stillwater Area
Hutchinson vs. Mound Westonka
Roseville vs. Mounds View
St. Francis vs. Duluth East
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
Hastings vs. Eagan
Mayer Lutheran vs. Waconia
North St. Paul vs. East Ridge
New Prague vs. Lakeville North
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Anoka
Lake City vs. Kasson-Mantorville

Mon, October 10, 2016
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
Jordan vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Cannon Falls vs. Mankato East
Two Harbors vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Duluth Marshall vs. Proctor
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Chesterton Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Tech
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Faribault vs. Waseca
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. St. Peter
New Ulm vs. Albert Lea
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Little Falls
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Austin vs. Fairmont Area
Worthington vs. Northfield
Grand Rapids vs. Bemidji

Sat, October 8, 2016
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. New Ulm
Brooklyn Center vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Roseville vs. Irondale
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Visitation
Jordan vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Rochester Mayo vs. Lakeville South
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Hastings
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
North Lakes Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Centennial vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Chanhassen vs. Holy Family Catholic
West Ottertail United vs. East Grand Forks
Chaska vs. Buffalo
Coon Rapids vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Trinity School vs. Simley
Maranatha Christian vs. Blake
Rochester Lourdes vs. Totino-Grace
Charter Stars vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Agnes vs. Mayer Lutheran
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Park Center vs. Detroit Lakes
Hopkins vs. Eden Prairie
Mahtomedi vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's

Fri, October 7, 2016
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Duluth Marshall vs. Hermantown
PACT Charter vs. New Life Academy
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Delano
Southwest Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Melrose
Brooklyn Center vs. International School of MN
Charter Stars vs. Schaeffer Academy
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Henry
North Lakes Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Henry Sibley vs. Rockford
New Ulm vs. Waseca
Brainerd vs. Alexandria

Thu, October 6, 2016
Crookston vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Spectrum vs. Bethany Academy
Maranatha Christian vs. Trinity School
New Life Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Legacy Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Mounds Park Academy vs. Concordia Academy
Mesabi East Area vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Two Harbors vs. Proctor
PACT Charter vs. St. Croix Prep
Hill-Murray vs. South St. Paul
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie
Becker vs. St. John's Prep
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi
Mound Westonka vs. Delano
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Henry
Lakeville North vs. Burnsville
Simley vs. Hastings
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Edison
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
Faribault vs. Mankato West
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
Holy Family Catholic vs. DeLaSalle
Dover-Eyota vs. Caledonia
Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Orono vs. Blake
Shakopee vs. Eastview
Zimmerman vs. Little Falls
Big Lake vs. Princeton
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Denfeld
Winona Cotter vs. La Crescent
Waseca vs. St. Peter
Monticello vs. Buffalo
Mayer Lutheran vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Tartan vs. North St. Paul
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Forest Lake vs. Woodbury
North Branch vs. Rogers
Champlin Park vs. Totino-Grace
Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Fridley vs. Rockford
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Edina vs. Hopkins
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. St. Charles/L-A
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Red Wing vs. Northfield
St. Cloud Tech vs. Brainerd
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Mounds View
St. Francis vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Esko
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Lake City
Rochester Century vs. Rochester John Marshall
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Elk River vs. Irondale
Rochester Lourdes vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Andover vs. Osseo
Rocori vs. Fergus Falls
Anoka vs. Maple Grove
Stillwater Area vs. Roseville
Austin vs. Albert Lea
Bemidji vs. Detroit Lakes
Winona vs. Rochester Mayo
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Fairmont Area vs. Jordan
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Louis Park
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Park Center
Blaine vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Waconia vs. Breck
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake

Wed, October 5, 2016
Minneapolis South vs. Minnehaha Academy
Minneapolis Edison vs. Fridley
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Harding
International School of MN vs. North Lakes Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. Nova Classical Academy
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Hopkins vs. Edina
Brooklyn Center vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Charter Stars vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Duluth East vs. Hermantown

Tue, October 4, 2016
Detroit Lakes vs. West Ottertail United
East Grand Forks vs. Crookston
St. John's Prep vs. Melrose
St. Croix Prep vs. Southwest Christian
St. Paul Academy vs. New Life Academy
Columbia Heights vs. Visitation
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Proctor
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
Buffalo vs. Big Lake
Holy Angels vs. Fridley
Two Harbors vs. Mesabi East Area
Alexandria vs. Rocori
Watertown-Mayer vs. Hutchinson
Waconia vs. Orono
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. New Prague
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Monticello
Irondale vs. Anoka
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Peter vs. Worthington
Byron vs. Cannon Falls
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Legacy Christian vs. Providence Academy
Roseville vs. White Bear Lake
Richfield vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Henry Sibley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Mankato West vs. Albert Lea
Moorhead vs. Fergus Falls
Cambridge-Isanti vs. North Branch
Blake vs. St. Paul Central
East Ridge vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North
Rochester Mayo vs. Red Wing
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
La Crescent vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Waseca vs. Fairmont Area
Owatonna vs. Austin
Mankato East vs. Northfield
Forest Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Rochester Century vs. Faribault
Rockford vs. Delano
DeLaSalle vs. St. Agnes
Princeton vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Rogers vs. St. Francis
Rochester John Marshall vs. Winona
St. Charles/L-A vs. Caledonia
Edina vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Zimmerman vs. Becker
Duluth Marshall vs. Grand Rapids
North St. Paul vs. Tartan
Eastview vs. Farmington
Concordia Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Winona Cotter vs. Dover-Eyota
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Eden Prairie vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
Esko vs. Duluth Denfeld
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake

Mon, October 3, 2016
Proctor vs. Hermantown
South St. Paul vs. Visitation
Mayer Lutheran vs. Big Lake
Maranatha Christian vs. New Life Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. Legacy Christian
Bethany Academy vs. Trinity School
Heritage Christian vs. Southwest Christian
PACT Charter vs. Spectrum
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mankato West vs. New Prague
Waconia vs. Mankato East
Columbia Heights vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Caledonia
Chesterton Academy vs. Richfield
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Princeton
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Champlin Park vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Mound Westonka vs. Holy Family Catholic
Albert Lea vs. Stewartville
Red Wing vs. Austin
Jordan vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Charles/L-A vs. Byron
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth Denfeld
International School of MN vs. Nova Classical Academy
Faribault vs. Rochester John Marshall
Owatonna vs. Farmington
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Waseca

Sat, October 1, 2016
Tartan vs. DeLaSalle
Mounds View vs. Eden Prairie
Watertown-Mayer vs. Southwest Christian
Holy Angels vs. South St. Paul
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. PACT Charter
Eastview vs. Rosemount
St. Peter vs. Austin
Crookston vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Hill-Murray vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Simley
Hermantown vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Delano vs. Buffalo
Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Henry Sibley
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Osseo vs. Park Center
Elk River vs. Centennial
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Moorhead
Worthington vs. New Ulm
Coon Rapids vs. Totino-Grace
Maple Grove vs. Andover
East Grand Forks vs. Esko
Cannon Falls vs. Winona Cotter
Rochester Century vs. New Prague
Champlin Park vs. Blaine
Minnetonka vs. Duluth East
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Roseville
Duluth Denfeld vs. Chisago Lakes Area
North Branch vs. Two Harbors
Mesabi East Area vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Rogers vs. St. Cloud Tech
Kasson-Mantorville vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. Concordia Academy
East Ridge vs. Edina
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Hutchinson vs. Willmar
Burnsville vs. Stillwater Area

Fri, September 30, 2016
Crookston vs. Mesabi East Area
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Academy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Providence Academy vs. New Life Academy
Columbia Heights vs. Legacy Christian
Schaeffer Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Hope Academy vs. Minneapolis Henry
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. International School of MN
Charter Stars vs. Chesterton Academy
East Grand Forks vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Nova Classical Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Thu, September 29, 2016
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis South
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. West Ottertail United
Bethany Academy vs. PACT Charter
Spectrum vs. Legacy Christian
Southwest Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
New Life Academy vs. Trinity School
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Andover
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Stewartville
Totino-Grace vs. Irondale
North Branch vs. Princeton
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Little Falls vs. St. John's Prep
Mesabi East Area vs. Duluth Marshall
Park Center vs. Maple Grove
Centennial vs. Anoka
Concordia Academy vs. Columbia Heights
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Blake
Blaine vs. Elk River
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Albert Lea vs. Mankato East
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Winona Cotter
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Richfield vs. St. Louis Park
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chaska
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Melrose vs. Becker
Red Wing vs. Mankato West
Heritage Christian vs. Breck
Duluth Denfeld vs. Proctor
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Winona vs. Rochester Century
Big Lake vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Zimmerman vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Francis vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Rocori vs. Brainerd
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Monticello vs. Rogers
Hutchinson vs. Waconia
St. Charles/L-A vs. Dover-Eyota
Northfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Worthington vs. Jordan
Fridley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Visitation vs. St. Agnes
Orono vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Buffalo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Delano vs. Watertown-Mayer
Prior Lake vs. Apple Valley
Farmington vs. Eagan
St. Croix Prep vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Lake City vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Rochester Lourdes vs. Byron
Faribault vs. Owatonna
New Prague vs. Mound Westonka
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Lakeville North vs. Eastview
Holy Family Catholic vs. Rockford
DeLaSalle vs. Holy Angels
Austin vs. Rochester Mayo
Hermantown vs. Esko

Wed, September 28, 2016
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Richfield
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato East
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Washington
Nova Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Brooklyn Center vs. Chesterton Academy
Hope Academy vs. Metro Schools College Prep
International School of MN vs. North Lakes Academy
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth East
Minnehaha Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Tue, September 27, 2016
Crookston vs. West Ottertail United
Fergus Falls vs. Willmar
Legacy Christian vs. Maranatha Christian
Holy Angels vs. Concordia Academy
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Marshall
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Hutchinson
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Forest Lake
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Roseville vs. East Ridge
Waconia vs. Delano
Blake vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
New Prague vs. Holy Family Catholic
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
DeLaSalle vs. Fridley
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Big Lake
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Agnes vs. Columbia Heights
Melrose vs. Little Falls
Moorhead vs. Brainerd
Bethany Academy vs. Cannon Falls
Breck vs. Hopkins
Mound Westonka vs. Orono
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Monticello
Zimmerman vs. St. John's Prep
Watertown-Mayer vs. Rockford
Mounds View vs. White Bear Lake
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori
Minneapolis Henry vs. Charter Stars
Eastview vs. Prior Lake
Waseca vs. Worthington
Duluth Denfeld vs. Two Harbors
St. Peter vs. Fairmont Area
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester Century
Elk River vs. Champlin Park
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
Coon Rapids vs. Osseo
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
Chaska vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Jordan vs. Mayer Lutheran
Northfield vs. Winona
Centennial vs. Andover
Woodbury vs. Mahtomedi
Mankato West vs. Rochester John Marshall
Southwest Christian vs. Providence Academy
Visitation vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
Red Wing vs. Owatonna
La Crescent vs. St. Charles/L-A
Chisago Lakes Area vs. North Branch
Tartan vs. Simley
Albert Lea vs. Faribault
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
Princeton vs. St. Francis
Anoka vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Dover-Eyota
Irondale vs. Maple Grove
Edina vs. Wayzata
Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Stillwater Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Rogers vs. Buffalo
Hill-Murray vs. Henry Sibley
Park Center vs. Blaine
Lake City vs. Byron
Mankato East vs. Austin
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks

Mon, September 26, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Highland Park
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Central
Delano vs. New Prague
Legacy Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Concordia Academy vs. PACT Charter
Jordan vs. Cannon Falls
Southwest Christian vs. New Ulm
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Brooklyn Center vs. Charter Stars
Melrose vs. St. John's Prep
Chesterton Academy vs. Hope Academy
Caledonia vs. Stewartville
Providence Academy vs. Orono
Schaeffer Academy vs. International School of MN
St. Peter vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Paul Academy vs. Northfield
North Lakes Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Maranatha Christian vs. Breck
Minneapolis South vs. Richfield
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Watertown-Mayer vs. Becker
St. Charles/L-A vs. Lake City
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Duluth East vs. Esko
Mound Westonka vs. South St. Paul
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Grand Rapids
Burnsville vs. Lakeville South
Big Lake vs. St. Francis
Waseca vs. Kasson-Mantorville
St. Agnes vs. Holy Angels

Sat, September 24, 2016
Coon Rapids vs. DeLaSalle
Rochester Century vs. Red Wing
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Crookston
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Wayzata
St. Paul Harding vs. Mounds Park Academy
Woodbury vs. St. Paul Academy
Fairmont Area vs. Waseca
Moorhead vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. North Branch
Watertown-Mayer vs. Heritage Christian
Apple Valley vs. Duluth East
St. Agnes vs. Minnehaha Academy
Rosemount vs. Bloomington Jefferson
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Rapids
Spectrum vs. St. Croix Prep
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Roseville vs. St. Paul Central
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
Farmington vs. Hastings
Chanhassen vs. Eden Prairie
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Maple Grove
Simley vs. Holy Angels
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Princeton
Blaine vs. White Bear Lake
Nova Classical Academy vs. New Life Academy
North St. Paul vs. Champlin Park
West Ottertail United vs. Little Falls
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Tech
Blake vs. Hill-Murray
Elk River vs. Rogers
Minnetonka vs. Prior Lake
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Winona
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Eagan
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Mayo
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Minneapolis Edison vs. Richfield
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. La Crescent
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Trinity School
Willmar vs. Worthington
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Schaeffer Academy
Austin vs. Northfield
Lakeville North vs. New Prague
Osseo vs. Buffalo
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Esko
Breck vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Tartan vs. Stillwater Area
Anoka vs. St. Francis

Fri, September 23, 2016
Apple Valley vs. Two Harbors
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Washington
Brooklyn Center vs. Hope Academy
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Charter Stars
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Highland Park
North Lakes Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Worthington vs. New Ulm
Minneapolis South vs. St. Louis Park

Thu, September 22, 2016
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Trinity School vs. Heritage Christian
Concordia Academy vs. Visitation
Proctor vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Providence Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Hill-Murray vs. Hastings
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Richfield
Andover vs. Totino-Grace
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Anoka vs. Elk River
Esko vs. Duluth Marshall
Monticello vs. Princeton
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Louis Park
Irondale vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Maple Grove vs. Osseo
Worthington vs. Fairmont Area
Simley vs. North St. Paul
Farmington vs. Shakopee
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes
Burnsville vs. Eastview
Rochester Century vs. Mankato West
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. St. John's Prep
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
St. Charles/L-A vs. Winona Cotter
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Two Harbors vs. Hermantown
Centennial vs. Blaine
Prior Lake vs. Eagan
Tartan vs. Mahtomedi
Zimmerman vs. Melrose
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. St. Peter
St. Croix Lutheran vs. DeLaSalle
Dover-Eyota vs. La Crescent
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
St. Francis vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mounds View
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Rogers
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge
Moorhead vs. Detroit Lakes
Stewartville vs. Lake City
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Jordan
Holy Family Catholic vs. Watertown-Mayer
Buffalo vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Hutchinson vs. Mound Westonka
Brainerd vs. Fergus Falls
Spectrum vs. Mayer Lutheran
Little Falls vs. Becker
Big Lake vs. North Branch
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Orono vs. New Prague
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo
Rockford vs. Waconia
Faribault vs. Red Wing
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Caledonia vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech
Winona vs. Albert Lea
Fridley vs. St. Agnes
East Grand Forks vs. Bemidji
Blake vs. Breck
Columbia Heights vs. Holy Angels
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo

Wed, September 21, 2016
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt

Tue, September 20, 2016
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
East Grand Forks vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
St. Paul Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
New Life Academy vs. Bethany Academy
Mesabi East Area vs. Cloquet/Carlton
DeLaSalle vs. Visitation
Proctor vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Breck vs. Mounds Park Academy
Minneapolis Edison vs. Brooklyn Center
St. Agnes vs. Concordia Academy
Charter Stars vs. Hope Academy
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Hastings
Rogers vs. Big Lake
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Edina
St. Cloud Tech vs. Rocori
Fridley vs. Columbia Heights
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
New Ulm vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Alexandria vs. Willmar
La Crescent vs. Winona Cotter
New Prague vs. Hutchinson
Orono vs. Holy Family Catholic
Fergus Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Peter vs. Waseca
Two Harbors vs. Esko
North Branch vs. St. Francis
St. John's Prep vs. Becker
Bemidji vs. Duluth East
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Rockford
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Winona vs. Lake City
Waconia vs. Watertown-Mayer
Rochester John Marshall vs. Owatonna
Henry Sibley vs. Tartan
East Ridge vs. Mounds View
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Princeton vs. Buffalo
Mankato West vs. Fairmont Area
Wayzata vs. Minnetonka
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Maple Grove
Red Wing vs. Albert Lea
Crookston vs. Detroit Lakes
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Blake vs. Providence Academy
Anoka vs. Coon Rapids
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
Centennial vs. Park Center
Rochester Mayo vs. Northfield
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Eagan vs. Burnsville
Mankato East vs. Faribault
Irondale vs. Blaine
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Elk River
Maranatha Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
Eastview vs. Apple Valley
Caledonia vs. Dover-Eyota
Austin vs. Rochester Century
St. Charles/L-A vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Louis Park
Andover vs. Champlin Park
Rosemount vs. Farmington
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Holy Angels
Little Falls vs. Zimmerman
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake

Mon, September 19, 2016
Southwest Christian vs. Spectrum
Maranatha Christian vs. PACT Charter
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Croix Prep vs. Trinity School
Heritage Christian vs. Legacy Christian
Red Wing vs. Cannon Falls
Charter Stars vs. St. Paul Johnson
Waconia vs. Chanhassen
Nova Classical Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
Farmington vs. Chaska
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Becker vs. Willmar
Rocori vs. St. John's Prep
North Lakes Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
New Ulm vs. Fairmont Area
Delano vs. Big Lake
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Wayzata vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Rockford vs. Orono
Albert Lea vs. Worthington
Duluth Marshall vs. Two Harbors
Rochester Lourdes vs. Waseca
Proctor vs. Grand Rapids
St. Francis vs. Andover
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Byron
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Jordan vs. Mound Westonka
Stewartville vs. Dover-Eyota
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Central
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Lake City
Watertown-Mayer vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Eagan
Faribault vs. Northfield
Holy Family Catholic vs. Holy Angels

Sat, September 17, 2016
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck
Orono vs. Rochester Lourdes
Rocori vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Shakopee
Crookston vs. Melrose
St. Paul Washington vs. Concordia Academy
Henry Sibley vs. Fridley
North Branch vs. Spectrum
Cannon Falls vs. Schaeffer Academy
Chaska vs. Prior Lake
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Austin
Monticello vs. Delano
Minnehaha Academy vs. Byron
Little Falls vs. Bemidji
DeLaSalle vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Caledonia vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Hill-Murray
Crookston vs. Rocori
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Melrose
Grand Rapids vs. Moorhead
Blake vs. Visitation
Mound Westonka vs. Southwest Christian
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Irondale
Anoka vs. Andover
Elk River vs. Park Center
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
North St. Paul vs. Mounds View
Osseo vs. Centennial
Watertown-Mayer vs. Jordan
Blaine vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
East Grand Forks vs. West Ottertail United
Detroit Lakes vs. Fergus Falls
Mahtomedi vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Esko vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
Eagan vs. Simley
Rockford vs. Heritage Christian
Mayer Lutheran vs. PACT Charter
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Richfield
Rochester Mayo vs. East Ridge
Wayzata vs. Rochester Century
Lakeville South vs. Owatonna
South St. Paul vs. Woodbury
Mankato West vs. Winona
Princeton vs. Forest Lake
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville North
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Apple Valley
White Bear Lake vs. Burnsville
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Holy Angels

Fri, September 16, 2016
Rogers vs. Cambridge-Isanti
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Moorhead
Northfield vs. Mankato West
Grand Rapids vs. Crookston
Minnehaha Academy vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Charter Stars vs. Nova Classical Academy
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Duluth East

Thu, September 15, 2016
PACT Charter vs. Heritage Christian
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
West Ottertail United vs. Crookston
Zimmerman vs. North Lakes Academy
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Two Harbors
Spectrum vs. New Life Academy
Bethany Academy vs. Maranatha Christian
Trinity School vs. Legacy Christian
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater Area
St. Paul Central vs. Hill-Murray
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Southwest
North St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Hastings vs. Tartan
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Stewartville
Dover-Eyota vs. Winona Cotter
Esko vs. Hermantown
Monticello vs. North Branch
Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Woodbury
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Chaska vs. Richfield
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Alexandria
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Park Center
Buffalo vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Rockford vs. Mound Westonka
Champlin Park vs. Maple Grove
Irondale vs. Andover
Concordia Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Elk River vs. Coon Rapids
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. La Crescent
Hutchinson vs. Orono
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Cannon Falls
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Eden Prairie vs. Wayzata
Willmar vs. Brainerd
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Fergus Falls
Totino-Grace vs. Blaine
Osseo vs. Anoka
East Grand Forks vs. Detroit Lakes
Mounds Park Academy vs. Providence Academy
Caledonia vs. St. Charles/L-A
St. Louis Park vs. Chanhassen
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia

Wed, September 14, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Harding

Tue, September 13, 2016
Bemidji vs. West Ottertail United
Detroit Lakes vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Mesabi East Area vs. Proctor
Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake
Holy Angels vs. Visitation
Hope Academy vs. St. Paul Harding
International School of MN vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Elk River vs. Totino-Grace
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis Henry
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
Champlin Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Irondale vs. Osseo
Centennial vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Eagan vs. Eastview
St. Francis vs. Monticello
Orono vs. Delano
Fairmont Area vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Mound Westonka vs. Watertown-Mayer
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Big Lake
Coon Rapids vs. Andover
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Eden Prairie
Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
New Prague vs. Rockford
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Richfield
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Waconia
Shakopee vs. Burnsville
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stillwater Area
Maple Grove vs. Blaine
Anoka vs. Park Center
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Fridley vs. Concordia Academy
St. John's Prep vs. Little Falls
Lake City vs. Rochester Lourdes
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Becker vs. Melrose
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Rocori vs. Willmar
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Farmington vs. Prior Lake
Worthington vs. St. Peter
La Crescent vs. Caledonia
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Mounds View vs. Forest Lake
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Alexandria
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Mankato West vs. Rochester Mayo
New Ulm vs. Jordan
Minnehaha Academy vs. Providence Academy
North Branch vs. Buffalo
Winona Cotter vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Roseville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Agnes
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
Owatonna vs. Winona
Columbia Heights vs. DeLaSalle
Hopkins vs. Wayzata
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Dover-Eyota vs. St. Charles/L-A
Austin vs. Faribault
Rochester Century vs. Northfield
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Albert Lea
Edina vs. Minnetonka
Princeton vs. Rogers
Mankato East vs. Waseca
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Zimmerman

Mon, September 12, 2016
Brooklyn Center vs. North Lakes Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Como Park
Heritage Christian vs. Bethany Academy
Spectrum vs. Maranatha Christian
Legacy Christian vs. PACT Charter
Trinity School vs. Southwest Christian
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Caledonia vs. Schaeffer Academy
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. North St. Paul
La Crescent vs. Stewartville
Farmington vs. Northfield
Hutchinson vs. Holy Family Catholic
Jordan vs. Waconia
Rockford vs. Mayer Lutheran
Minneapolis Edison vs. Cannon Falls
Mankato East vs. New Ulm
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Hope Academy
West Ottertail United vs. Fergus Falls
St. Paul Washington vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Dover-Eyota vs. Byron
Fairmont Area vs. Albert Lea
St. Cloud Tech vs. Moorhead
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Becker
Esko vs. Grand Rapids
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Sat, September 10, 2016
Red Wing vs. Stewartville
Winona Cotter vs. Lake City
Irondale vs. DeLaSalle
Concordia Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
St. Paul Washington vs. Columbia Heights
Cannon Falls vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
St. Charles/L-A vs. Winona
Stewartville vs. Lake City
Red Wing vs. Winona Cotter
Worthington vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Rosemount vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Wayzata vs. St. Louis Park
St. John's Prep vs. Cambridge-Isanti
North Branch vs. Duluth Marshall
Mayer Lutheran vs. Watertown-Mayer
Zimmerman vs. Two Harbors
Mound Westonka vs. Breck
Orono vs. Monticello
Forest Lake vs. St. Francis
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis South
Nova Classical Academy vs. Trinity School
North Lakes Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Bemidji vs. Moorhead
New Life Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Agnes
Coon Rapids vs. Mounds View
Roseville vs. Tartan
Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Big Lake vs. Hutchinson
Faribault vs. Fairmont Area
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Brainerd
New Prague vs. Rochester Mayo
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Hopkins
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Paul Central vs. Visitation
Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
St. Peter vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Hermantown
Eastview vs. Duluth East
Blake vs. St. Paul Academy
Maple Grove vs. Rogers
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Henry Sibley
Minnetonka vs. Owatonna
Chaska vs. Shakopee
Edina vs. White Bear Lake
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Proctor vs. Duluth Denfeld
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Rocori
Eagan vs. East Ridge
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
Apple Valley vs. Hastings

Fri, September 9, 2016
Southwest Christian vs. New Life Academy
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Croix Prep vs. Maranatha Christian
Heritage Christian vs. Spectrum
Waseca vs. New Ulm
Wellstone International vs. Hope Academy
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Columbia Heights

Thu, September 8, 2016
Little Falls vs. Melrose
Minneapolis Henry vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
PACT Charter vs. Trinity School
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato East
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Edison
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
Hill-Murray vs. North St. Paul
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Minnehaha Academy vs. Blake
Waseca vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Princeton
Bemidji vs. Crookston
South St. Paul vs. Hastings
Stewartville vs. Schaeffer Academy
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Wayzata vs. Edina
Tartan vs. St. Paul Como Park
Caledonia vs. Winona Cotter
Apple Valley vs. Shakopee
Visitation vs. Fridley
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Legacy Christian vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Richfield vs. North Lakes Academy
New Ulm vs. St. Peter
Winona vs. Faribault
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Century
Duluth East vs. Two Harbors
Hopkins vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Dover-Eyota vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Blaine vs. Anoka
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
St. Charles/L-A vs. La Crescent
DeLaSalle vs. Orono
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Tech
Delano vs. Hutchinson
St. Louis Park vs. Chaska
Holy Family Catholic vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Waconia vs. Mound Westonka
Buffalo vs. St. Francis
Jordan vs. Brooklyn Center
International School of MN vs. Mayer Lutheran
Red Wing vs. Rochester John Marshall
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. White Bear Lake
Osseo vs. Elk River
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Totino-Grace
Mankato West vs. Austin
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
Cannon Falls vs. Lake City
Northfield vs. Owatonna
Coon Rapids vs. Irondale
St. Michael-Albertville vs. North Branch
Andover vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Rogers vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Proctor vs. Esko
Mounds View vs. Mahtomedi
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Fairmont Area vs. Worthington
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North
Byron vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
West Ottertail United vs. Detroit Lakes
Rochester Lourdes vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Hermantown
Watertown-Mayer vs. New Prague
Park Center vs. Champlin Park
East Grand Forks vs. Moorhead
Roseville vs. Woodbury
Providence Academy vs. Breck
St. John's Prep vs. Zimmerman

Wed, September 7, 2016
New Life Academy vs. Legacy Christian
Southwest Christian vs. PACT Charter
Maranatha Christian vs. Heritage Christian
Esko vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Richfield vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minneapolis Southwest vs. St. Paul Central

Tue, September 6, 2016
Brooklyn Center vs. Legacy Christian
West Ottertail United vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Fergus Falls vs. Crookston
St. Agnes vs. Mounds Park Academy
Trinity School vs. Spectrum
Simley vs. Visitation
Duluth Denfeld vs. Duluth Marshall
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Edina vs. Eden Prairie
North St. Paul vs. White Bear Lake
Irondale vs. Champlin Park
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Blaine vs. Osseo
Elk River vs. Maple Grove
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Johnson
Farmington vs. Blake
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Forest Lake
Tartan vs. North Lakes Academy
Anoka vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Hill-Murray vs. Woodbury
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Coon Rapids
Becker vs. Little Falls
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Totino-Grace vs. Centennial
Andover vs. Park Center
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Fridley
Grand Rapids vs. Mesabi East Area
Chanhassen vs. Lakeville South
Sioux Falls Christian vs. Worthington
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Columbia Heights
Mounds View vs. Rogers
Mayer Lutheran vs. Hutchinson
Mahtomedi vs. Stillwater Area
Orono vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Owatonna vs. Albert Lea
Mankato East vs. Fairmont Area
La Crescent vs. Dover-Eyota
Holy Family Catholic vs. Shakopee
Austin vs. Winona
East Ridge vs. Rosemount
Burnsville vs. Minneapolis Washburn
St. John's Prep vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Rocori vs. Alexandria
Bemidji vs. East Grand Forks
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Chaska vs. Waconia
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd
Minnetonka vs. Hopkins
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles/L-A
Hastings vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Melrose vs. Zimmerman
Monticello vs. Rockford
Princeton vs. Breck

Sat, September 3, 2016
Blaine vs. Stillwater Area
Wayzata vs. Duluth East
Holy Angels vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Paul Academy vs. Detroit Lakes
Byron vs. La Crescent

Fri, September 2, 2016
Proctor vs. Two Harbors
Hastings vs. Duluth Denfeld
Duluth East vs. Eagan
Holy Angels vs. Hermantown
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Worthington vs. Waseca
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Grand Rapids

Thu, September 1, 2016
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Elk River
Lakeville North vs. White Bear Lake
Mahtomedi vs. East Ridge
Maple Grove vs. Coon Rapids
Delano vs. Holy Family Catholic
Hermantown vs. Proctor
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Heritage Christian
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Johnson vs. Minneapolis Edison
Rochester Lourdes vs. Dover-Eyota
Osseo vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Zimmerman vs. Spectrum
Hastings vs. Duluth Marshall
Esko vs. Princeton
Legacy Christian vs. Concordia Academy
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Burnsville
New Prague vs. Waconia
Schaeffer Academy vs. Winona Cotter
Stillwater Area vs. Moorhead
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Louis Park
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Orono vs. Watertown-Mayer
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center
Roseville vs. North St. Paul
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Blake
Providence Academy vs. Monticello
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Croix Prep
Mound Westonka vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Hutchinson vs. Rockford
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
Detroit Lakes vs. Bemidji
Hill-Murray vs. Visitation
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Bloomington Kennedy
St. Paul Como Park vs. Columbia Heights
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Trinity School
St. Agnes vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Mankato West vs. Owatonna
Park Center vs. Totino-Grace
Rochester John Marshall vs. Austin
Irondale vs. Centennial
Red Wing vs. Winona
Stewartville vs. Byron
Rochester Mayo vs. Faribault
Breck vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Woodbury vs. Eastview
Anoka vs. Champlin Park
Mayer Lutheran vs. Jordan
St. Francis vs. Simley
Forest Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
Mankato East vs. Rochester Century
Chanhassen vs. Buffalo
Albert Lea vs. Northfield
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. St. Peter
Minnetonka vs. Chaska
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
St. Paul Central vs. South St. Paul
Lincoln International vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Cannon Falls
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Edina

Wed, August 31, 2016
Fridley vs. Legacy Christian
Maranatha Christian vs. Minnehaha Academy
PACT Charter vs. Brooklyn Center
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Mesabi East Area
Anoka vs. Rogers
New Life Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
Blaine vs. Andover
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Tartan

Tue, August 30, 2016
Hermantown vs. Duluth Marshall
Melrose vs. West Ottertail United
North Lakes Academy vs. Spectrum
Mayer Lutheran vs. Bethany Academy
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton
Esko vs. Cloquet/Carlton
St. Paul Como Park vs. Concordia Academy
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Maple Grove
Mankato West vs. Chaska
Mound Westonka vs. Waseca
Centennial vs. Champlin Park
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Rockford vs. Big Lake
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Osseo
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. John's Prep
Coon Rapids vs. Blaine
Minnetonka vs. Eastview
Willmar vs. Watertown-Mayer
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Johnson
Fridley vs. Minneapolis Henry
St. Paul Washington vs. Minneapolis Edison
Faribault vs. New Ulm
Hill-Murray vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
North St. Paul vs. Eagan
Totino-Grace vs. Anoka
Orono vs. Wayzata
Hope Academy vs. Charter Stars
Park Center vs. Irondale
Waconia vs. Providence Academy
Andover vs. Elk River
Hutchinson vs. Monticello
Rochester Century vs. Lakeville South
Jordan vs. Southwest Christian
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Edina vs. Prior Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Worthington
Northfield vs. St. Peter
Stillwater Area vs. Apple Valley
Hopkins vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Duluth East vs. Rosemount
Simley vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Byron vs. Red Wing
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Burnsville
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Fairmont Area
Mankato East vs. New Prague
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Becker
Detroit Lakes vs. Crookston
Hastings vs. Roseville
Farmington vs. Rochester John Marshall
Shakopee vs. Chanhassen
Winona vs. Caledonia
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Forest Lake
Minneapolis Washburn vs. St. Louis Park
Alexandria vs. Brainerd
Park of Cottage Grove vs. St. Michael-Albertville
White Bear Lake vs. Mahtomedi
La Crescent vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Two Harbors vs. Grand Rapids
Lake City vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
DeLaSalle vs. St. Paul Central
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. North Branch
Stewartville vs. St. Charles/L-A
Lakeville North vs. East Ridge
Trinity School vs. South St. Paul
Holy Family Catholic vs. Breck

Mon, August 29, 2016
Tartan vs. Cloquet/Carlton
Charter Stars vs. Schaeffer Academy
Visitation vs. St. Paul Academy
Columbia Heights vs. PACT Charter
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Two Harbors
Buffalo vs. Moorhead
Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Mounds View vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Austin vs. Byron
Minneapolis South vs. St. Agnes
Stewartville vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Dover-Eyota vs. Lake City
East Ridge vs. St. Michael-Albertville

Sat, August 27, 2016
Eden Prairie vs. Duluth East
Andover vs. Woodbury
Big Lake vs. Monticello
Becker vs. Zimmerman
St. Peter vs. Mankato West
Blake vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Owatonna vs. Lakeville North
Mahtomedi vs. Rochester Century
St. John's Prep vs. East Grand Forks
Little Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Croix Prep
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Como Park
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Rocori
Heritage Christian vs. Two Harbors
Albert Lea vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Spectrum vs. Duluth Denfeld
Hopkins vs. Champlin Park
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Bemidji
Brainerd vs. Elk River
Holy Angels vs. Totino-Grace
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Park Center
Osseo vs. St. Charles/L-A
Holy Family Catholic vs. Chaska
Mounds View vs. Maple Grove
Brooklyn Center vs. Cannon Falls
New Ulm vs. Fairmont Area
International School of MN vs. Minneapolis Henry
Alexandria vs. Detroit Lakes
PACT Charter vs. North Branch
Princeton vs. St. Cloud Tech
Hill-Murray vs. Centennial
Winona vs. Mankato East
Forest Lake vs. Buffalo
Winona Cotter vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Shakopee vs. St. Paul Central
St. Paul Washington vs. Minnehaha Academy
Moorhead vs. St. Francis
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Minnetonka
Cloquet/Carlton vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Trinity School vs. Visitation
Big Lake vs. Zimmerman
Becker vs. Monticello
Rockford vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Eastview vs. White Bear Lake
Breck vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Watertown-Mayer vs. Providence Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. North Lakes Academy
Kasson-Mantorville vs. La Crescent
Delano vs. Southwest Christian
Stillwater Area vs. Anoka
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Prior Lake
Burnsville vs. Edina
Simley vs. Richfield
Minneapolis Edison vs. Nova Classical Academy
Apple Valley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
North St. Paul vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minneapolis South
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Roseville

Fri, August 26, 2016
Eden Prairie vs. Woodbury
Andover vs. Duluth East
Osseo vs. Caledonia
Richfield vs. Fridley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Hermantown
Moorhead vs. Rogers
Proctor vs. Forest Lake
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Edison
Austin vs. Worthington
Charter Stars vs. Maranatha Christian
Rosemount vs. Waseca
Duluth Marshall vs. Cloquet/Carlton
St. John's Prep vs. Crookston
Mesabi East Area vs. Esko
Byron vs. Hastings
New Prague vs. Lakeville South
Rochester Lourdes vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Rocori vs. Hutchinson
Bethany Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Cloud Tech vs. Stillwater Area
Mahtomedi vs. Rochester Mayo

Thu, August 25, 2016
Detroit Lakes vs. Little Falls
Rogers vs. Brainerd
Fridley vs. PACT Charter
Rocori vs. Melrose
Bemidji vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Mankato East vs. Red Wing
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Princeton
New Life Academy vs. Visitation
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Winona Cotter vs. Rochester Lourdes
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Irondale vs. North St. Paul
Wayzata vs. Mankato West
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Heritage Christian vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River
St. Paul Washington vs. Mounds Park Academy
Blaine vs. South St. Paul
Becker vs. Big Lake
Mounds View vs. Champlin Park
Legacy Christian vs. Blake
St. Francis vs. Henry Sibley
Shakopee vs. Waconia
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
New Prague vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Worthington
Fairmont Area vs. St. Peter
Rochester Mayo vs. Farmington
Mayer Lutheran vs. Delano
North Lakes Academy vs. North Branch
Apple Valley vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Monticello vs. Zimmerman
Edina vs. Chanhassen
St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Hill-Murray vs. Prior Lake
Fergus Falls vs. West Ottertail United
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Park Center
St. Paul Central vs. Tartan
Eastview vs. East Ridge
Roseville vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Eagan vs. Minnetonka
White Bear Lake vs. Centennial
Rosemount vs. Rochester Century
Holy Family Catholic vs. Providence Academy
La Crescent vs. Winona
East Grand Forks vs. Alexandria
Dover-Eyota vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Lake City vs. St. Charles/L-A
Burnsville vs. DeLaSalle
Lakeville South vs. Rochester John Marshall
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Lakeville North
Holy Angels vs. Breck

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland