Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Thu, November 3, 2016
Northfield vs. St. Thomas Academy
Stillwater Area vs. Wayzata

Tue, November 1, 2016
Blake vs. Mankato West
Andover vs. Edina

Mon, October 31, 2016
Andover vs. Stillwater Area
Edina vs. Wayzata
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Blake vs. St. Thomas Academy

Wed, October 26, 2016
Bemidji vs. Mankato West
Andover vs. Moorhead
Blake vs. Duluth Denfeld
Northfield vs. Willmar
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Thomas Academy
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area

Tue, October 25, 2016
Owatonna vs. Wayzata
Burnsville vs. Edina

Thu, October 20, 2016
Mahtomedi vs. St. Paul Como Park
Blake vs. Breck
Edina vs. Minnetonka
Duluth Denfeld vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Holy Angels vs. St. Thomas Academy
Mounds View vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Hillcrest Academy vs. Bemidji
Mankato West vs. Worthington

Tue, October 18, 2016
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Centennial
Prior Lake vs. Edina
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Wayzata
Hill-Murray vs. St. Paul Como Park
Blake vs. Columbia Heights
Mahtomedi vs. St. Paul Harding
Blaine vs. Andover
C-E-C vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Hillcrest Academy vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Waseca vs. Worthington
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Breck
North St. Paul vs. Stillwater Area
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Thomas Academy
Owatonna vs. Farmington
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Moorhead vs. St. Cloud Tech
Willmar vs. Orono
Holy Angels vs. St. Paul Academy
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Bemidji
St. Paul Central vs. Burnsville
Austin vs. Northfield

Sat, October 15, 2016
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Brooklyn Center vs. Blake
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Thomas Academy
Grand Rapids vs. C-E-C
Legacy Christian vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Albert Lea vs. Mankato West
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Hermantown
Fridley vs. Breck
Detroit Lakes vs. Hillcrest Academy
Minneapolis South vs. Wayzata
Maple Grove vs. Moorhead
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Academy
Mankato East vs. Faribault
Southwest Christian vs. Orono
Concordia Academy vs. St. Paul Como Park
Columbia Heights vs. Totino-Grace
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
Mound Westonka vs. Willmar
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Champlin Park
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. DeLaSalle
Buffalo vs. St. Cloud Tech
Richfield vs. St. Paul Highland Park
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Washington
Roseville vs. Irondale
Hill-Murray vs. St. Croix Prep
Mounds View vs. Park Center
East Grand Forks vs. Bemidji
Centennial vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Peter vs. Worthington
Lincoln International vs. Mahtomedi
Winona vs. Austin
Marshall vs. Waseca
Northfield vs. Rochester Lourdes

Thu, October 13, 2016
Community of Peace Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Mound Westonka vs. Monticello
Hiawatha Collegiate vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Harding
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo
St. Paul Humboldt vs. New Life Academy
Heritage Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Columbia Heights vs. Hope Academy
North Branch vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Chaska vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Lincoln International vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Little Falls vs. Rocori
Brooklyn Center vs. Minnehaha Academy
Mesabi East Area vs. Hermantown
Chanhassen vs. Minnetonka
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Hillcrest Academy
Delano vs. Willmar
Pelican Rapids vs. Detroit Lakes
Legacy Christian vs. Proctor
Fergus Falls vs. Bemidji
Trinity School vs. Nova Classical Academy
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Moorhead
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
Red Wing vs. Northfield
Minneapolis Edison vs. DeLaSalle
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Wayzata
Anoka vs. Blaine
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Shakopee vs. Edina
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Winona Cotter vs. Rochester Lourdes
Winona vs. Byron
Waconia vs. Orono
Mounds Park Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Totino-Grace
Duluth East vs. Andover
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Simley vs. Holy Angels
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Maple Grove
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Paul Central
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Wellstone International vs. Breck
Osseo vs. Mounds View
Learning for Leadership vs. Blake
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Spectrum vs. Duluth Marshall
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Fridley
PACT vs. C-E-C
Hmong Academy vs. Concordia Academy
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Owatonna vs. Lakeville North
Brainerd vs. Buffalo
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Rosemount vs. Burnsville
South St. Paul vs. Richfield
North St. Paul vs. East Ridge
Princeton vs. Grand Rapids
Rogers vs. St. Cloud Tech
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Austin
St. Agnes vs. Mahtomedi
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis South
North Lakes Academy vs. Duluth Denfeld

Tue, October 11, 2016
Rockford vs. Monticello
Waconia vs. Holy Family Catholic
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Hillcrest Academy
Mayer Lutheran vs. Southwest Christian
Jordan vs. Mankato East
St. Charles/L-A vs. Winona Cotter
International School of MN vs. Willmar
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Blaine
Tartan vs. Stillwater Area
Melrose vs. Minnewaska Area
Big Lake vs. Delano
Hutchinson vs. Orono
Heritage Christian vs. Becker
New Prague vs. Lakeville North
St. Francis vs. Duluth East
Rochester Century vs. Lakeville South
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Fergus Falls vs. TrekNorth
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Mesabi East Area
St. Paul Prep vs. Chesterton Academy
Forest Lake vs. Andover
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
St. John's Prep vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Coon Rapids vs. Anoka
Albert Lea vs. New Ulm
Henry Sibley vs. St. Paul Central
Lake City vs. Byron
Rosemount vs. Eastview
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
Stewartville vs. Northfield
La Crescent vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Eagan vs. Burnsville
Fairmont Area vs. St. Peter
Caledonia vs. Austin
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Apple Valley
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Winona
Southwest MN Christian vs. Marshall
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Faribault
Rochester John Marshall vs. Farmington
Schaeffer Academy vs. Rochester Lourdes
PEM/DE vs. Red Wing

Mon, October 10, 2016
Bemidji vs. Hillcrest Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Johnson
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Little Falls
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Rocori
Central MN Christian vs. Hutchinson
Duluth Denfeld vs. Hermantown
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Groves Academy
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Tech
Caledonia vs. Cannon Falls
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Fergus Falls
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Brainerd

Sat, October 8, 2016
Chesterton Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Christian Life Academy vs. Hiawatha Collegiate
Hope Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Charter Stars
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. North Lakes Academy
International School of MN vs. Metro Schools College Prep
Community of Peace Academy vs. Groves Academy
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Totino-Grace
Burnsville vs. Chaska
La Crescent vs. PEM/DE
Learning for Leadership vs. St. Paul Prep
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Hmong Academy
Buffalo vs. St. Louis Park
Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth East
St. Peter vs. Worthington
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Thomas Academy
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Eau Claire Memorial
Princeton vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Northfield vs. Austin
Jordan vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
St. Paul Como Park vs. Orono
Rochester Lourdes vs. Albert Lea
Henry Sibley vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Pelican Rapids vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
New Life Academy vs. Trinity School
Blake vs. Southwest Christian
Hillcrest Academy vs. East Grand Forks
Woodbury vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Agnes
Breck vs. Maple Grove
St. Paul Academy vs. Holy Angels
Coon Rapids vs. Forest Lake
C-E-C vs. North Branch
Nova Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Hopkins vs. Eden Prairie
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's

Fri, October 7, 2016
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Washington
Melrose vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Croix Prep vs. Southwest Christian
Legacy Christian vs. PACT
Waseca vs. New Ulm
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Willmar
Wellstone International vs. Big Lake
Trinity School vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Hiawatha Collegiate vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Charter Stars vs. Groves Academy
Chesterton Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Hmong Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Learning for Leadership vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Hope Academy vs. Metro Schools College Prep
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Harding
North Lakes Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Calvin Christian vs. Community of Peace Academy
International School of MN vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Duluth Marshall vs. Hermantown
Alexandria vs. Brainerd
Red Wing vs. Byron

Thu, October 6, 2016
Detroit Lakes vs. Hillcrest Academy
Little Falls vs. Minnewaska Area
Columbia Heights vs. Legacy Christian
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran vs. Spectrum
Stewartville vs. Cannon Falls
Wellstone International vs. Minnehaha Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Andover vs. Osseo
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Mounds View
Heritage Christian vs. Breck
Edina vs. Hopkins
Champlin Park vs. Totino-Grace
Fergus Falls vs. Rocori
La Crescent vs. Winona Cotter
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Irondale
Richfield vs. Chanhassen
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. St. Louis Park
Forest Lake vs. Woodbury
Anoka vs. Maple Grove
Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Rockford vs. Brooklyn Center
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar
Stillwater Area vs. Roseville
Buffalo vs. Monticello
Blaine vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Park Center
Red Wing vs. Northfield
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Princeton vs. Big Lake
Providence Academy vs. Holy Family Catholic
Coon Rapids vs. Centennial
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. New Ulm
East Ridge vs. White Bear Lake
Hmong Academy vs. Concordia Academy
C-E-C vs. Proctor
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Agnes
Waseca vs. St. Peter
Caledonia vs. Byron
Orono vs. Blake
Bemidji vs. Moorhead
St. Michael-Albertville vs. St. Francis
Rogers vs. North Branch
Mankato West vs. Faribault
Lakeville North vs. Burnsville
Southwest Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Prior Lake vs. Rosemount
Tartan vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Mound Westonka vs. Delano
Albert Lea vs. Austin
Grand Forks Central vs. East Grand Forks
Lakeville South vs. Eagan
St. Paul Academy vs. DeLaSalle
St. John's Prep vs. Becker
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hill-Murray vs. South St. Paul
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Tech
Henry Sibley vs. Mahtomedi
Simley vs. Hastings
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Duluth Denfeld vs. Grand Rapids
Rochester Mayo vs. Winona
St. Charles/L-A vs. PEM/DE
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Edison
North St. Paul vs. St. Thomas Academy
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Henry/North
Shakopee vs. Eastview
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Mankato East vs. Owatonna
Farmington vs. Apple Valley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Lake City vs. Kasson-Mantorville

Wed, October 5, 2016
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Johnson
Duluth East vs. Hermantown
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Christian Life Academy
Charter Stars vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Metro Schools College Prep
Hiawatha Collegiate vs. North Lakes Academy
Groves Academy vs. Learning for Leadership
Calvin Christian vs. Chesterton Academy
Hope Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Hmong Academy vs. International School of MN
Minneapolis South vs. Minnehaha Academy
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Wellstone International
Hopkins vs. Edina
Rosemount vs. Henry Sibley

Tue, October 4, 2016
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran vs. St. Croix Prep
Southwest Christian vs. Heritage Christian
St. Paul Johnson vs. Mounds Park Academy
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
Brooklyn Center vs. Columbia Heights
Northfield vs. Mankato East
East Ridge vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
North St. Paul vs. Tartan
Melrose vs. St. John's Prep
Spectrum vs. PACT
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Rosemount vs. Lakeville South
Eastview vs. Farmington
Mound Westonka vs. Holy Family Catholic
Willmar vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Hastings vs. Mahtomedi
Albert Lea vs. Mankato West
Rockford vs. Delano
Richfield vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Roseville vs. White Bear Lake
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Little Falls
Rocori vs. Alexandria
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
Apple Valley vs. Lakeville North
Lake City vs. Schaeffer Academy
East Grand Forks vs. Crookston
TrekNorth vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Concordia Academy
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
Winona vs. Rochester John Marshall
Pelican Rapids vs. Detroit Lakes
North Branch vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Big Lake vs. Buffalo
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska
Waconia vs. Orono
St. Agnes vs. DeLaSalle
Caledonia vs. St. Charles/L-A
Austin vs. Owatonna
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. New Prague
Duluth Denfeld vs. Superior
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Brainerd
Red Wing vs. Rochester Mayo
Rochester Lourdes vs. Stewartville
Cannon Falls vs. Byron
Monticello vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Irondale vs. Anoka
St. Thomas Academy vs. South St. Paul
Legacy Christian vs. Minneapolis Henry/North
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Princeton
Faribault vs. Rochester Century
Fairmont Area vs. Waseca
St. Francis vs. Rogers
PEM/DE vs. La Crescent
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Champlin Park
Fridley vs. Holy Angels

Mon, October 3, 2016
Legacy Christian vs. New Life Academy
Central MN Christian vs. Minnewaska Area
New Prague vs. Mankato West
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Rockford vs. Mayer Lutheran
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. International School of MN
Mankato East vs. Waconia
Waseca vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Rochester Lourdes vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Marshall vs. New Ulm
St. John's Prep vs. Hillcrest Academy
Lincoln International vs. Community of Peace Academy
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Hmong Academy
Austin vs. Red Wing
Proctor vs. Hermantown
Holy Family Catholic vs. Eden Prairie
DeLaSalle vs. Concordia Academy
Southwest MN Christian vs. Worthington
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Grand Rapids
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Rochester John Marshall vs. Faribault
Winona Cotter vs. Kasson-Mantorville
East Grand Forks vs. Bemidji
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Buffalo
Rochester Century vs. Owatonna
Champlin Park vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Mahtomedi vs. South St. Paul
Lake City vs. St. Charles/L-A
Duluth East vs. C-E-C

Sat, October 1, 2016
New Life Academy vs. Richfield
Lakeville North vs. Farmington
Hermantown vs. C-E-C
Prior Lake vs. Minnetonka
Marshall vs. St. Peter
Rochester John Marshall vs. Lakeville South
Minnewaska Area vs. Melrose
Bemidji vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Minneapolis Edison vs. Columbia Heights
Duluth Marshall vs. Chisago Lakes Area
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Rapids
Crookston vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Mesabi East Area vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Rogers vs. St. Cloud Tech
Simley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
New Prague vs. Rochester Century
North Branch vs. Duluth Denfeld
East Ridge vs. Eden Prairie
Burnsville vs. St. Michael-Albertville
St. Francis vs. Big Lake
New Ulm vs. Worthington
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. St. Charles/L-A
White Bear Lake vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Mounds Park Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Trinity School vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Northfield vs. Rochester Lourdes
South St. Paul vs. Cannon Falls
PACT vs. Princeton
Mounds View vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Fairmont Area vs. St. Paul Central
St. Louis Park vs. Hopkins
Byron vs. Providence Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. Concordia Academy
Stewartville vs. Red Wing
Moorhead vs. Bismarck Century
Henry Sibley vs. Minnehaha Academy
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Centennial
Champlin Park vs. Blaine
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Maple Grove vs. Andover
Coon Rapids vs. Totino-Grace
Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Academy
St. Thomas Academy vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Osseo vs. Park Center
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Mahtomedi vs. Blake
Holy Family Catholic vs. Edina
Heritage Christian vs. Brooklyn Center
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Southwest
North St. Paul vs. Hudson
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Austin
PEM/DE vs. Winona

Fri, September 30, 2016
East Grand Forks vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Christian Life Academy
Breck vs. Fridley
Crookston vs. Mesabi East Area
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
Learning for Leadership vs. Liberty Classical Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Como Park
North Lakes Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
Delano vs. Becker

Thu, September 29, 2016
Bemidji vs. Crookston
Community of Peace Academy vs. PACT
St. Charles/L-A vs. Schaeffer Academy
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Minnewaska Area
Legacy Christian vs. Spectrum
North Lakes Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Charter Stars vs. St. Paul Johnson
Grand Rapids vs. Proctor
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Waseca
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Groves Academy
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Academy
Farmington vs. Eagan
Woodbury vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Brainerd vs. Rocori
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Fridley
Lakeville North vs. Eastview
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Hillcrest Academy
St. Agnes vs. Brooklyn Center
Prior Lake vs. Apple Valley
Holy Family Catholic vs. Rockford
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Becker vs. Melrose
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
Hutchinson vs. Waconia
Rogers vs. Monticello
Minnetonka vs. Edina
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Big Lake
St. John's Prep vs. Little Falls
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Mahtomedi vs. Hill-Murray
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
St. Peter vs. New Ulm
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Lincoln International
New Prague vs. Mound Westonka
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis South
Hope Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Columbia Heights vs. Concordia Academy
Jordan vs. Worthington
La Crescent vs. Caledonia
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Andover
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Mankato West vs. Red Wing
East Ridge vs. Blake
Rochester John Marshall vs. Northfield
Park Center vs. Maple Grove
Heritage Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran
Hermantown vs. Superior
St. Thomas Academy vs. Simley
Owatonna vs. Faribault
Marshall vs. Fairmont Area
Winona Cotter vs. PEM/DE
Rochester Mayo vs. Austin
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Eden Prairie
Richfield vs. St. Louis Park
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Centennial vs. Anoka
Blaine vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Princeton vs. North Branch
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Francis
Mankato East vs. Albert Lea
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chaska
Rochester Century vs. Winona
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Buffalo
Totino-Grace vs. Irondale
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley
Holy Angels vs. DeLaSalle
White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
Lake City vs. Cannon Falls
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth East
Trinity School vs. Breck

Wed, September 28, 2016
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Washington
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Como Park
Minnehaha Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Hmong Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Chesterton Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
North Branch vs. Monticello
Delano vs. New Prague
Duluth East vs. North St. Paul
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Edison

Tue, September 27, 2016
Minnewaska Area vs. St. John's Prep
Hillcrest Academy vs. Crookston
Spectrum vs. New Life Academy
Southwest MN Christian vs. Central MN Christian
St. Croix Prep vs. Heritage Christian
PACT vs. Trinity School
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Academy
Groves Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Southwest Christian vs. Providence Academy
Caledonia vs. Winona Cotter
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
St. Paul Prep vs. Christian Life Academy
Hill-Murray vs. Henry Sibley
Coon Rapids vs. Osseo
Mahtomedi vs. St. Thomas Academy
Blake vs. Minneapolis Henry/North
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Hmong Academy
St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Community of Peace Academy vs. Calvin Christian
Minneapolis South vs. St. Paul Como Park
Anoka vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Hope Academy
Chaska vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Edina vs. Wayzata
Charter Stars vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato West
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Brooklyn Center
Centennial vs. Andover
Park Center vs. Blaine
Stillwater Area vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Little Falls vs. Melrose
St. Agnes vs. Columbia Heights
Irondale vs. Maple Grove
Tartan vs. Simley
Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Champlin Park
Austin vs. Mankato East
Fergus Falls vs. Willmar
International School of MN vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Nova Classical Academy
TrekNorth vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Worthington vs. Waseca
Fairmont Area vs. St. Peter
Stewartville vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Lake City
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker
Mayer Lutheran vs. Jordan
Winona vs. Northfield
Monticello vs. Cambridge-Isanti
East Grand Forks vs. Detroit Lakes
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Roseville vs. East Ridge
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Waconia vs. Delano
Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Charles/L-A vs. La Crescent
Big Lake vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Minnehaha Academy vs. Hastings
Eagan vs. Lakeville North
Fridley vs. DeLaSalle
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Forest Lake
Moorhead vs. Brainerd
Byron vs. Rochester Lourdes
Rochester Century vs. Rochester Mayo
Richfield vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Faribault vs. Albert Lea
Cannon Falls vs. New Prague
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Mounds View vs. White Bear Lake
Grand Rapids vs. C-E-C
Owatonna vs. Red Wing
Proctor vs. Duluth Denfeld
Mound Westonka vs. Orono
Buffalo vs. Rogers
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
St. Francis vs. Princeton
Concordia Academy vs. Holy Angels
Eastview vs. Prior Lake

Mon, September 26, 2016
Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Edison
Southwest Christian vs. Spectrum
Blake vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Cannon Falls vs. St. Paul Prep
Trinity School vs. Heritage Christian
Jordan vs. New Ulm
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Mesabi East Area
Proctor vs. Legacy Christian
Christian Life Academy vs. Schaeffer Academy
International School of MN vs. Hmong Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Highland Park
New Prague vs. Holy Family Catholic
Nova Classical Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hermantown vs. Ashland
St. John's Prep vs. Melrose
Coulee Christian vs. St. Charles/L-A
Community of Peace Academy vs. Charter Stars
St. Croix Lutheran vs. South St. Paul
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Central
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Metro Schools College Prep
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Marshall
Henry Sibley vs. North St. Paul
PEM/DE vs. Caledonia
Monticello vs. Providence Academy
Mankato East vs. Rochester John Marshall
Mankato West vs. Northfield
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Cathedral

Sat, September 24, 2016
Lakeville North vs. Bloomington Jefferson
La Crescent vs. Holmen
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Rogers
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Monticello
Minnehaha Academy vs. DeLaSalle
Rochester Mayo vs. Albert Lea
Caledonia vs. Coulee Christian
White Bear Lake vs. Hill-Murray
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
Northfield vs. Lakeville South
Winona Cotter vs. Lake City
Princeton vs. Minnewaska Area
Duluth Denfeld vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Minneapolis Edison vs. Richfield
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Moorhead
Roseville vs. Park Center
Winona vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Wayzata vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Forest Lake vs. Anoka
Waseca vs. Fairmont Area
St. Paul Harding vs. Mounds Park Academy
Austin vs. St. Paul Como Park
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Duluth Marshall
St. Peter vs. Jordan
PEM/DE vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Owatonna vs. Chanhassen
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Mounds View
Detroit Lakes vs. Grand Forks Red River
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Crookston
Apple Valley vs. Rochester Century
Hastings vs. Byron
Waconia vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Nova Classical Academy vs. South St. Paul
Eastview vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Pelican Rapids vs. Big Lake
Coon Rapids vs. Duluth East
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. North Branch
Spectrum vs. St. Croix Prep
Simley vs. New Life Academy
Delano vs. St. Francis
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
St. Paul Central vs. Eagan
Woodbury vs. Prior Lake
Hillcrest Academy vs. Little Falls
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Trinity School
Freeman Academy vs. Southwest MN Christian
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Stillwater Area
Totino-Grace vs. St. Thomas Academy
North St. Paul vs. Blaine
Concordia Academy vs. Tartan
Holy Angels vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Breck vs. Rochester Lourdes
Hopkins vs. Minneapolis Washburn

Fri, September 23, 2016
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
Heritage Christian vs. New Life Academy
Legacy Christian vs. Southwest Christian
Wellstone International vs. St. Paul Academy
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis Henry/North
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. Charter Stars
Minneapolis South vs. St. Louis Park
Worthington vs. New Ulm
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Lincoln International
Grand Rapids vs. Princeton

Thu, September 22, 2016
Holy Family Catholic vs. Southwest Christian
Melrose vs. Minnewaska Area
Mayer Lutheran vs. Spectrum
DeLaSalle vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Breck vs. Blake
Chesterton Academy vs. Groves Academy
Concordia Academy vs. Brooklyn Center
St. Agnes vs. Fridley
Charter Stars vs. Hope Academy
Orono vs. New Prague
St. Cloud Tech vs. Willmar
Becker vs. Little Falls
Rockford vs. Waconia
North Branch vs. Big Lake
Pelican Rapids vs. Bemidji
Princeton vs. Monticello
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Detroit Lakes vs. Moorhead
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Wellstone International vs. Lincoln International
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mounds View
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Rocori
Hutchinson vs. Mound Westonka
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Forest Lake vs. East Ridge
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Jordan
Mounds Park Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Crookston vs. East Grand Forks
Mankato West vs. Rochester Century
Holy Angels vs. Columbia Heights
Marshall vs. Worthington
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Francis
Anoka vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Rogers vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Roseville
St. John's Prep vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Simley vs. North St. Paul
Irondale vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
C-E-C vs. Proctor
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Winona Cotter vs. St. Charles/L-A
Tartan vs. Mahtomedi
Chanhassen vs. Chaska
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Buffalo
Southwest MN Christian vs. Fairmont Area
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Richfield
Red Wing vs. Faribault
St. Paul Academy vs. Providence Academy
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
Andover vs. Totino-Grace
Henry Sibley vs. St. Thomas Academy
Burnsville vs. Eastview
Fergus Falls vs. Brainerd
Farmington vs. Shakopee
Albert Lea vs. Winona
Centennial vs. Blaine
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Louis Park
Maple Grove vs. Osseo
Prior Lake vs. Eagan
Hill-Murray vs. Hastings
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld

Wed, September 21, 2016
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Harding
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hope Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy

Tue, September 20, 2016
Hillcrest Academy vs. Pelican Rapids
New Life Academy vs. PACT
St. Croix Prep vs. Legacy Christian
Heritage Christian vs. Spectrum
Ashland vs. Duluth Marshall
Providence Academy vs. Blake
Christian Life Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Detroit Lakes vs. Crookston
Minnehaha Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
C-E-C vs. Superior
Trinity School vs. Southwest Christian
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Maple Grove
Andover vs. Champlin Park
North Lakes Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Faribault vs. Mankato East
Eastview vs. Apple Valley
Rosemount vs. Farmington
Wayzata vs. Minnetonka
Henry Sibley vs. Tartan
East Ridge vs. Mounds View
Columbia Heights vs. Fridley
Centennial vs. Park Center
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
Becker vs. St. John's Prep
Anoka vs. Coon Rapids
Charter Stars vs. Learning for Leadership
New Ulm vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Como Park
Totino-Grace vs. Osseo
Minnewaska Area vs. Little Falls
Simley vs. South St. Paul
Eden Prairie vs. Hopkins
Groves Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Eagan vs. Burnsville
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
Irondale vs. Blaine
Concordia Academy vs. St. Agnes
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
Lake City vs. Stewartville
Chesterton Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Wellstone International
East Grand Forks vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Melrose
Mankato West vs. Orono
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake
Nova Classical Academy vs. International School of MN
Fairmont Area vs. Worthington
St. Peter vs. Waseca
Southwest MN Christian vs. Marshall
Rochester Lourdes vs. Cannon Falls
Mayer Lutheran vs. Rockford
Willmar vs. Alexandria
Monticello vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Owatonna vs. Rochester John Marshall
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Apollo
New Prague vs. Hutchinson
Hmong Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Byron
PEM/DE vs. St. Charles/L-A
St. Francis vs. North Branch
St. Thomas Academy vs. Hastings
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Tech
Holy Angels vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Mesabi East Area vs. Grand Rapids
Buffalo vs. Princeton
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Fergus Falls
Big Lake vs. Rogers
Rochester Century vs. Austin
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Edina
Brooklyn Center vs. DeLaSalle
Albert Lea vs. Red Wing
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Northfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Winona Cotter vs. La Crescent
Mounds Park Academy vs. Breck

Mon, September 19, 2016
TrekNorth vs. Mesabi East Area
Mayer Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian
PACT vs. St. Croix Prep
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Charter Stars vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Marshall vs. Central MN Christian
Orono vs. Holy Family Catholic
St. John's Prep vs. Rocori
Fairmont Area vs. New Ulm
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Fridley
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Bemidji
Jordan vs. Mound Westonka
Christian Life Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Richfield vs. Blake
DeLaSalle vs. Hill-Murray
Alexandria vs. Moorhead
Northfield vs. Faribault
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. St. Peter
Minnewaska Area vs. Becker
St. Cloud Tech vs. Buffalo
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Fergus Falls
Red Wing vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Waconia vs. Chanhassen
St. Paul Harding vs. Minneapolis Edison
Stewartville vs. Caledonia
Byron vs. PEM/DE
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Sat, September 17, 2016
Cannon Falls vs. Lake City
Stewartville vs. Winona Cotter
Burnsville vs. Hopkins
St. Paul Harding vs. Mahtomedi
Minneapolis South vs. Chanhassen
Hermantown vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Mayer Lutheran vs. PACT
Austin vs. Rochester Lourdes
Cannon Falls vs. Stewartville
Winona Cotter vs. Lake City
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Caledonia
Fridley vs. Minneapolis Edison
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Orono
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Shakopee
Central MN Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Chaska vs. Prior Lake
Grand Forks Central vs. Detroit Lakes
Winona vs. Mankato West
Lakeville North vs. Rochester John Marshall
Hudson vs. East Ridge
Hill-Murray vs. Minnehaha Academy
Wayzata vs. Woodbury
Bloomington Kennedy vs. South St. Paul
Lakeville South vs. Owatonna
Jordan vs. Fairmont Area
Monticello vs. Delano
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Breck
Little Falls vs. Bemidji
Maple Grove vs. Totino-Grace
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Irondale
Rockford vs. Heritage Christian
Blaine vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
Roseville vs. Minnetonka
Duluth East vs. White Bear Lake
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Park Center
Anoka vs. Andover
Eastview vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Ashland vs. C-E-C
Mound Westonka vs. Southwest Christian
Osseo vs. Centennial
East Grand Forks vs. Hillcrest Academy
Farmington vs. Rochester Mayo
Willmar vs. Hutchinson
Byron vs. Henry Sibley
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Moorhead
Proctor vs. Duluth Denfeld
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Richfield
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Holy Angels
Spectrum vs. International School of MN
Trinity School vs. Hastings
Legacy Christian vs. Providence Academy
North St. Paul vs. Stillwater Area
Apple Valley vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Big Lake vs. Concordia Academy
Duluth Marshall vs. Superior

Fri, September 16, 2016
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. PACT
New Life Academy vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Johnson
Holy Angels vs. St. Agnes
Charter Stars vs. Groves Academy
Chesterton Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
Mitchell Christian vs. Southwest MN Christian
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Como Park
Pelican Rapids vs. St. John's Prep
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
La Crescent vs. Byron

Thu, September 15, 2016
Lincoln International vs. Legacy Christian
St. Croix Prep vs. Trinity School
Mesabi East Area vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Schaeffer Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Metro Schools College Prep
Duluth Marshall vs. Proctor
Providence Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Park Center
Osseo vs. Anoka
Hutchinson vs. Orono
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia
Grand Rapids vs. Superior
Brainerd vs. Willmar
Rockford vs. Mound Westonka
Hope Academy vs. Spectrum
Totino-Grace vs. Blaine
Eden Prairie vs. Wayzata
Eastview vs. Rosemount
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Fergus Falls vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Irondale vs. Andover
Centennial vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Chaska vs. Richfield
Champlin Park vs. Maple Grove
Burnsville vs. Lakeville South
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Coon Rapids
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. St. Paul Prep
St. Louis Park vs. Chanhassen
Prior Lake vs. Shakopee
Fridley vs. Brooklyn Center
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis South
PACT vs. Heritage Christian
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Columbia Heights
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Buffalo
Moorhead vs. Bemidji
St. Thomas Academy vs. Hill-Murray
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Detroit Lakes vs. East Grand Forks
St. Charles/L-A vs. Caledonia
Hastings vs. Tartan
Winona vs. Lake City
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Mounds View vs. Roseville
White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater Area
Minnehaha Academy vs. Breck
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Tech

Wed, September 14, 2016
Big Lake vs. St. Paul Prep

Tue, September 13, 2016
Crookston vs. Pelican Rapids
Eden Prairie vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Southwest Christian vs. New Life Academy
PACT vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Spectrum vs. Trinity School
Heritage Christian vs. Legacy Christian
Breck vs. St. Paul Academy
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture vs. North Lakes Academy
Blake vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mounds View vs. Forest Lake
Willmar vs. Rocori
South St. Paul vs. Henry Sibley
Concordia Academy vs. Fridley
Mahtomedi vs. Simley
Little Falls vs. St. John's Prep
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato West
Roseville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Lincoln International vs. Hope Academy
PEM/DE vs. Winona Cotter
Hastings vs. North St. Paul
Hopkins vs. Wayzata
Groves Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Calvin Christian vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Edina vs. Minnetonka
Hill-Murray vs. Tartan
Waconia vs. St. Paul Washington
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Immanuel Lutheran
Hutchinson vs. Holy Family Catholic
Minneapolis Southwest vs. White Bear Lake
Providence Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Detroit Lakes vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
DeLaSalle vs. Columbia Heights
Southwest MN Christian vs. Sioux Falls Christian
Worthington vs. St. Peter
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. C-E-C
Mesabi East Area vs. Proctor
New Ulm vs. Marshall
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park
Irondale vs. Osseo
Stewartville vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Hmong Academy vs. Minneapolis Henry/North
Eagan vs. Eastview
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Nova Classical Academy
Northfield vs. Rochester Century
Rogers vs. Princeton
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Totino-Grace
Orono vs. Delano
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Fairmont Area
New Prague vs. Rockford
Byron vs. Lake City
Faribault vs. Austin
Monticello vs. St. Francis
Ashland vs. Duluth Denfeld
Champlin Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Albert Lea vs. Rochester John Marshall
Shakopee vs. Burnsville
Woodbury vs. East Ridge
Waseca vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Wellstone International vs. Minneapolis Washburn
St. Agnes vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Centennial vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
St. Cloud Tech vs. Fergus Falls
East Grand Forks vs. Moorhead
Melrose vs. Becker
Cannon Falls vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Richfield
Anoka vs. Park Center
Big Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Maple Grove vs. Blaine
Winona vs. Owatonna
Buffalo vs. North Branch
Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Brainerd
Chaska vs. Mankato East
Coon Rapids vs. Andover
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Stillwater Area
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Mound Westonka
Brooklyn Center vs. Holy Angels
Farmington vs. Prior Lake
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown

Mon, September 12, 2016
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
North Lakes Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Paul Washington
Schaeffer Academy vs. Caledonia
Hutchinson vs. Rocori
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Marshall vs. Willmar
St. Charles/L-A vs. Coulee Christian
Hmong Academy vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Brooklyn Center
Cannon Falls vs. Jordan
Grand Forks Red River vs. East Grand Forks
Mound Westonka vs. Mayer Lutheran
Byron vs. Northfield
Rogers vs. Waconia
Bemidji vs. Detroit Lakes
St. Paul Como Park vs. Mahtomedi
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Cloud Cathedral

Sat, September 10, 2016
Lakeville North vs. River Falls
Marshall vs. Waseca
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Green Bay Notre Dame
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Northfield
Eden Prairie vs. Fargo North
Nova Classical Academy vs. Trinity School
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Paul Johnson
Byron vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Simley vs. Richfield
Stillwater Area vs. Brookfield East
Fairmont Area vs. Southwest MN Christian
Eagan vs. Roseville
Crookston vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Central
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Southwest Christian vs. New Ulm
South St. Paul vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Worthington
Duluth East vs. Anoka
Lake City vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Rochester Mayo vs. New Prague
Hillcrest Academy vs. Detroit Lakes
Mesabi East Area vs. Duluth Marshall
Hutchinson vs. Big Lake
Rochester Lourdes vs. Rochester John Marshall
Cannon Falls vs. St. Charles/L-A
Henry Sibley vs. Columbia Heights
Chaska vs. Shakopee
Tartan vs. Farmington
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Burnsville
St. Paul Academy vs. Blake
East Ridge vs. Wayzata
Lakeville South vs. Rochester Century
DeLaSalle vs. St. Paul Washington
Proctor vs. North Branch
Stewartville vs. La Crescent
Chanhassen vs. Holy Family Catholic
Orono vs. Monticello
Holy Angels vs. St. Thomas Academy
Mounds Park Academy vs. Mahtomedi
St. Louis Park vs. New Richmond
Providence Academy vs. Heritage Christian
St. Peter vs. Mankato East
Community of Peace Academy vs. Legacy Christian
Fort Atkinson vs. PEM/DE
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis South
Rogers vs. Coon Rapids
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Mound Westonka vs. Breck
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Minnehaha Academy
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Hopkins
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Maple Grove
Minnetonka vs. Owatonna
Hastings vs. Red Wing
Mounds View vs. Park Center
Concordia Academy vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
St. Francis vs. Irondale
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Edina

Fri, September 9, 2016
Lakeville North vs. Onalaska
North Lakes Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
Concordia Academy vs. PACT
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran vs. Southwest Christian
Eden Prairie vs. Fargo South
Stillwater Area vs. Cedarburg
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Sauk Prairie
Hmong Academy vs. Calvin Christian
Becker vs. Rockford
Fargo North vs. Moorhead

Thu, September 8, 2016
Crookston vs. Hillcrest Academy
Heritage Christian vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Southwest Christian vs. PACT
Mounds Park Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth Marshall
Trinity School vs. Legacy Christian
Christian Life Academy vs. Groves Academy
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Duluth Denfeld
Worthington vs. Southwest MN Christian
North Lakes Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Chanhassen vs. Bloomington Kennedy
New Life Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
C-E-C vs. Hermantown
Fargo South vs. Moorhead
Delano vs. Hutchinson
Coon Rapids vs. Irondale
Roseville vs. Woodbury
PEM/DE vs. Stewartville
Schaeffer Academy vs. Cannon Falls
Osseo vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Mankato West vs. Austin
Park Center vs. Champlin Park
Nova Classical Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Fridley vs. Forest Lake
Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. White Bear Lake
Andover vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Melrose vs. Little Falls
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Monticello vs. Big Lake
St. John's Prep vs. Minnewaska Area
St. Louis Park vs. Chaska
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
Waconia vs. Mound Westonka
Mayer Lutheran vs. New Prague
Minnetonka vs. Eden Prairie
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Rockford vs. Orono
Blaine vs. Anoka
Learning for Leadership vs. Hope Academy
Blake vs. Minnehaha Academy
River Falls vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Minneapolis South vs. Wellstone International
Hopkins vs. Mounds View
Metro Schools College Prep vs. International School of MN
Superior vs. Proctor
New Ulm vs. St. Peter
Fairmont Area vs. Marshall
St. Cloud Tech vs. Brainerd
Apple Valley vs. Shakopee
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Rogers
Wayzata vs. Edina
St. Francis vs. Buffalo
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair vs. Waseca
Owatonna vs. Northfield
La Crescent vs. St. Charles/L-A
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
South St. Paul vs. Hastings
Eastview vs. Lakeville South
St. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Winona Cotter vs. Caledonia
North Branch vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Breck vs. Providence Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. DeLaSalle
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Minneapolis Edison
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Alexandria
Henry Sibley vs. Simley
Mankato East vs. Rochester Mayo
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Rochester Century vs. Albert Lea
Faribault vs. Winona
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Holy Angels
Hill-Murray vs. North St. Paul
Rochester John Marshall vs. Red Wing
Brooklyn Center vs. Jordan
Tartan vs. St. Thomas Academy
Eagan vs. Rosemount
Bemidji vs. East Grand Forks
Columbia Heights vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Wed, September 7, 2016
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Academy
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Big Lake
St. Paul Harding vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North

Tue, September 6, 2016
East Grand Forks vs. Pelican Rapids
Proctor vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Community of Peace Academy vs. Learning for Leadership
Duluth Marshall vs. C-E-C
North Lakes Academy vs. Groves Academy
Orono vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Hope Academy vs. Calvin Christian
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Willmar
Schaeffer Academy vs. Stewartville
Holy Family Catholic vs. Shakopee
Alexandria vs. Rocori
Chaska vs. Waconia
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. St. John's Prep
Minnetonka vs. Hopkins
St. Charles/L-A vs. Winona Cotter
Rockford vs. Monticello
New Ulm vs. Waseca
St. Agnes vs. Hill-Murray
St. Peter vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Woodbury vs. Bloomington Jefferson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Bloomington Kennedy
New Richmond vs. Hastings
TrekNorth vs. Fergus Falls
Worthington vs. Marshall
Winona vs. Austin
Totino-Grace vs. Centennial
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Tech
Delano vs. Fridley
Andover vs. Park Center
Roseville vs. Wayzata
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Forest Lake
Richfield vs. Farmington
Red Wing vs. Rochester Century
Edina vs. Eden Prairie
Blaine vs. Osseo
Caledonia vs. PEM/DE
Crookston vs. Detroit Lakes
White Bear Lake vs. Mahtomedi
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Little Falls vs. Becker
Rochester Mayo vs. Rochester John Marshall
Irondale vs. Champlin Park
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Byron
Bemidji vs. Grand Rapids
Eagan vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Anoka vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
International School of MN vs. Mayer Lutheran
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Maple Grove
Albert Lea vs. Owatonna
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Coon Rapids
Duluth Denfeld vs. Princeton

Sat, September 3, 2016
Orono vs. DeLaSalle
Eagan vs. Eden Prairie
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake
Holy Angels vs. Duluth Marshall
Tartan vs. St. Paul Harding
Simley vs. Rosemount
Caledonia vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Minnetonka vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Academy vs. Edina

Fri, September 2, 2016
C-E-C vs. Duluth Denfeld
Grand Forks Central vs. Crookston
St. Paul Central vs. Burnsville
Grand Rapids vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. Spectrum
Moorhead vs. Fargo Shanley/OG/PC
Holy Angels vs. Hermantown
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt

Thu, September 1, 2016
Maple Grove vs. Coon Rapids
Mounds View vs. Duluth East
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Hermantown vs. Proctor
Detroit Lakes vs. Little Falls
Apple Valley vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Pelican Rapids
Columbia Heights vs. St. Paul Washington
Minnewaska Area vs. Central MN Christian
Hillcrest Academy vs. Melrose
Charter Stars vs. PACT
South St. Paul vs. New Life Academy
C-E-C vs. Mesabi East Area
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
Winona Cotter vs. Schaeffer Academy
Learning for Leadership vs. Groves Academy
Irondale vs. Centennial
St. Charles/L-A vs. Stewartville
Rochester Century vs. Mankato East
Delano vs. Holy Family Catholic
Marshall vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Anoka vs. Champlin Park
St. Paul Harding vs. East Ridge
Park Center vs. Totino-Grace
St. Paul Como Park vs. Fridley
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. John's Prep
Owatonna vs. Mankato West
Wellstone International vs. Lincoln International
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
PEM/DE vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Minnetonka vs. Chaska
Mahtomedi vs. Minnehaha Academy
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Edina
Providence Academy vs. Orono
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Hastings
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran vs. International School of MN
Brooklyn Center vs. Breck
Waseca vs. Worthington
Simley vs. Concordia Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. Chanhassen
Coulee Christian vs. La Crescent
Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria
Austin vs. Rochester John Marshall
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Monticello vs. Becker
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Richfield
Eastview vs. Henry Sibley
Minneapolis Edison vs. DeLaSalle
Woodbury vs. St. Paul Central
White Bear Lake vs. North St. Paul
St. Peter vs. Fairmont Area
North Branch vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Stillwater Area vs. Rosemount
Rochester Lourdes vs. Lake City
Rocori vs. Brainerd
New Prague vs. Waconia
Winona vs. Red Wing
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. St. Louis Park
Crookston vs. Jamestown
Minneapolis South vs. Blake
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Jordan vs. Mayer Lutheran
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Tartan
Prairie Seeds Academy vs. St. Thomas Academy
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Buffalo vs. Moorhead
Northfield vs. Albert Lea
Hutchinson vs. Rockford
Faribault vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Agnes vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit

Wed, August 31, 2016
Mounds View vs. C-E-C
St. Paul Highland Park vs. New Life Academy
Duluth Marshall vs. Duluth Denfeld
Blaine vs. Andover
Osseo vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Hope Academy vs. Minneapolis Henry/North
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Forest Lake

Tue, August 30, 2016
Hill-Murray vs. St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Humboldt vs. New Life Academy
Proctor vs. Ashland
Princeton vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Learning for Leadership vs. Chesterton Academy
Hope Academy vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Christian Life Academy
Minneapolis South vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. Mounds Park Academy
Superior vs. Mesabi East Area
Detroit Lakes vs. Bemidji
Heritage Christian vs. Willmar
Fairmont Area vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Breck vs. Holy Family Catholic
Mayer Lutheran vs. Hutchinson
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Shakopee vs. Chanhassen
Mound Westonka vs. Waseca
Byron vs. Stewartville
Forest Lake vs. Duluth East
Rocori vs. Minnewaska Area
Rochester Lourdes vs. Mankato East
Hastings vs. Winona Cotter
St. Paul Johnson vs. Brooklyn Center
St. John's Prep vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Hopkins vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
North Branch vs. PACT
Tartan vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Duluth Denfeld vs. Mahtomedi
Pelican Rapids vs. Crookston
Nova Classical Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Hermantown vs. Duluth Marshall
Calvin Christian vs. Concordia Academy
Trinity School vs. St. Croix Lutheran
New Ulm vs. Faribault
Roseville vs. Eastview
Mankato West vs. Chaska
Caledonia vs. Winona
Central MN Christian vs. Marshall
Minnetonka vs. Eagan
Minneapolis Henry/North vs. St. Agnes
Waconia vs. Providence Academy
North St. Paul vs. Woodbury
Rochester Century vs. Lakeville North
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Wayzata
Centennial vs. Champlin Park
Hudson vs. Stillwater Area
Worthington vs. Albert Lea
Rochester John Marshall vs. Farmington
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Delano
East Ridge vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Coon Rapids vs. Blaine
St. Thomas Academy vs. Blake
Park Center vs. Irondale
St. Francis vs. Rockford
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. DeLaSalle
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Paul Harding
Andover vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Maple Grove
Lakeville South vs. Rochester Mayo
Hillcrest Academy vs. Fergus Falls
Richfield vs. Apple Valley
Cannon Falls vs. Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Eden Prairie vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Charles/L-A vs. Lake City
Brainerd vs. Alexandria
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. Osseo
Totino-Grace vs. Anoka
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
Edina vs. Prior Lake

Mon, August 29, 2016
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B vs. Melrose
North Lakes Academy vs. Spectrum
C-E-C vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Hutchinson vs. Monticello
Calvin Christian vs. Charter Stars
Fridley vs. Rogers
Northfield vs. Prairie Seeds Academy
Waconia vs. Southwest Christian
Wellstone International vs. Concordia Academy
Schaeffer Academy vs. La Crescent
Mounds View vs. Irondale
PEM/DE vs. Austin
Farmington vs. New Prague
Princeton vs. Grand Rapids
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Buffalo
Columbia Heights vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Louis Park
Stewartville vs. Albert Lea

Sat, August 27, 2016
Heritage Christian vs. Grand Rapids
Rochester Lourdes vs. Hermantown
South St. Paul vs. Mounds Park Academy
Crookston vs. Fergus Falls
Holy Family Catholic vs. Chaska
North St. Paul vs. Park of Cottage Grove
St. Paul Washington vs. Minneapolis Edison
La Crescent vs. Kasson-Mantorville
La Crosse Aquinas vs. Caledonia
Farmington vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Little Falls
Hillcrest Academy vs. Bemidji
Worthington vs. Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair
Shakopee vs. Jordan
Blake vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Rockford vs. Cambridge-Isanti
St. Peter vs. Mankato West
Minnewaska Area vs. Pelican Rapids
Mound Westonka vs. Willmar
Providence Academy vs. Proctor
New Ulm vs. Fairmont Area
Owatonna vs. Lakeville North
Wayzata vs. St. Louis Park
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Winona Cotter
Hill-Murray vs. St. Croix Prep
Centennial vs. Eagan
Faribault vs. New Prague
New Richmond vs. St. Paul Academy
Simley vs. Holy Angels
Waseca vs. Marshall
Trinity School vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Groves Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
East Ridge vs. Rochester Mayo
Hopkins vs. Champlin Park
Mankato East vs. Winona
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. DeLaSalle
Mesabi East Area vs. North Branch
Minnetonka vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Rocori vs. St. Francis
Detroit Lakes vs. Alexandria
Rosemount vs. Chanhassen
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill vs. St. Paul Central
Delano vs. Southwest Christian
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Irondale
Edina vs. Breck
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Prior Lake
Anoka vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Minnehaha Academy vs. Apple Valley
Forest Lake vs. Andover
Cannon Falls vs. Red Wing
Eastview vs. Stillwater Area

Fri, August 26, 2016
Hermantown vs. Providence Academy
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Hibbing/Chisholm
Moorhead vs. Rogers
Duluth East vs. Blaine
Rochester Lourdes vs. Duluth Marshall
Nova Classical Academy vs. New Life Academy
Blake vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Central MN Christian vs. St. John's Prep
Mayer Lutheran vs. Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran
Byron vs. Austin
Charter Stars vs. Liberty Classical Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. Tartan
East Ridge vs. Rochester John Marshall
New Prague vs. Lakeville South

Thu, August 25, 2016
Columbia Heights vs. C-E-C
Moorhead vs. Minnetonka
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Croix Prep
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Red Wing vs. Mankato East
St. Paul Harding vs. New Life Academy
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Duluth Denfeld
Melrose vs. Rocori
Simley vs. Trinity School
Fridley vs. Legacy Christian
Hill-Murray vs. St. Paul Academy
Mayer Lutheran vs. Delano
East Grand Forks vs. Alexandria
Eastview vs. Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill
Coulee Christian vs. Winona Cotter
Rogers vs. Brainerd
Charter Stars vs. Big Lake
St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Mankato West vs. Holy Family Catholic
North Lakes Academy vs. North Branch
Mound Westonka vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Pelican Rapids vs. Farmington
Rosemount vs. Rochester Century
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Duluth Marshall
Wayzata vs. Mounds View
Minneapolis Edison vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Bemidji vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B
St. Peter vs. Marshall
Owatonna vs. Burnsville
Hudson vs. Woodbury
Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
Richfield vs. South St. Paul
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Princeton vs. Hutchinson
Heritage Christian vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Albert Lea vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Grand Rapids
Mahtomedi vs. Eagan
Shakopee vs. Waconia
Breck vs. Orono
Duluth East vs. Andover
Centennial vs. Roseville
Chaska vs. Hopkins
Edina vs. Chanhassen
Winona vs. La Crescent
Lakeville North vs. Rochester Mayo
St. Paul Central vs. Stillwater Area
St. Francis vs. Henry Sibley
St. Thomas Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Maple Grove vs. Buffalo
Park Center vs. North St. Paul
Worthington vs. Fairmont Area
Forest Lake vs. Blaine
PEM/DE vs. Lake City
Apple Valley vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland