Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Tue, January 17, 2017
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Minneapolis vs. South St. Paul
La Crescent vs. West Salem

Mon, January 16, 2017
Alexandria vs. Willmar

Fri, January 13, 2017
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Bagley/Fosston
Champlin Park vs. Duluth Marshall
Northern Lakes vs. Kittson Central
Faribault vs. Winona
Baldwin-Woodville vs. Dodge County
Fergus Falls vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Moorhead vs. Minnetonka
North Shore vs. St. Louis Park
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Becker/Big Lake
River Lakes vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Mound Westonka vs. New Prague
Pine City Area vs. Legacy Christian
Minneapolis vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Eden Prairie vs. C-E-C

Thu, January 12, 2017
Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis
Hermantown vs. Duluth Denfeld
Eastview vs. Burnsville
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
Lake of the Woods vs. Bagley/Fosston
Princeton vs. Rogers
Fairmont vs. Worthington
North Shore vs. Pine City Area
North Branch vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Centennial vs. Anoka
Rosemount vs. Apple Valley
Spring Lake Park vs. Chaska
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Buffalo
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Morris/Benson Area
Dodge County vs. Providence Academy
Prairie Centre Area vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna
Andover vs. Maple Grove
Holy Angels vs. Wayzata
Breck vs. Minnehaha Academy
New Ulm vs. Marshall
Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rochester Lourdes
Shakopee vs. Prior Lake
Champlin Park vs. AC Wings
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Austin
Willmar vs. St. Cloud
Rochester Century vs. Rochester John Marshall
Holy Family Catholic vs. Delano
Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Farmington vs. Eagan
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Alexandria
St. Thomas Academy vs. North St. Paul
Redwood Valley vs. Windom Area
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Totino-Grace vs. Irondale
South St. Paul vs. Tartan
Simley vs. Henry Sibley
Bloomington Jefferson vs. East Ridge
Roseau vs. Warroad
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
Hastings vs. Hill-Murray
Osseo vs. Coon Rapids
Waseca vs. LSHSPTCUC
St. Paul Academy vs. Blake
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth East
Moose Lake Area vs. Mora/Milaca
Mounds View vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake

Tue, January 10, 2017
Hayward vs. Proctor
Holy Family Catholic vs. Blaine
St. Thomas Academy vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Kittson Central vs. Red Lake Falls
Chaska vs. St. Louis Park
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Paul Johnson
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. Waconia
Worthington vs. Marshall
Minneapolis vs. South St. Paul
Eastview vs. Hopkins
Shakopee vs. Providence Academy
Fairmont vs. Luverne
Greenway/Nash-Kee vs. North Shore
Becker/Big Lake vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Winona vs. Red Wing
New Prague vs. Delano
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Park Rapids Area vs. Thief River Falls
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Andover
Northfield vs. Faribault
Mahtomedi vs. Blake
St. Francis vs. Forest Lake
Crookston vs. Bemidji
St. Paul Academy vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Rosemount vs. East Ridge

Mon, January 9, 2017
Spring Lake Park vs. AC Wings
Duluth East vs. Duluth Denfeld

Sat, January 7, 2017
Grand Rapids vs. Hopkins
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Rochester Mayo
North Branch vs. Dodge County
Pine City Area vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Rochester Century vs. Faribault
Proctor vs. Moose Lake Area
Austin vs. Winona
Fergus Falls vs. Warroad
C-E-C vs. Duluth Marshall
LSHSPTCUC vs. Marshall
Bemidji vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Roseau vs. St. Cloud
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Wayzata
St. Thomas Academy vs. Tartan
Irondale vs. Osseo
Minnetonka vs. Duluth East
St. Paul Academy vs. Breck
Blake vs. Chanhassen
Mora/Milaca vs. Northern Lakes
Andover vs. Centennial
Chaska vs. AC Wings
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl vs. Eagan
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Minneapolis vs. Providence Academy
Kittson Central vs. Park Rapids Area
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury
St. Francis vs. Anoka
Minnehaha Academy vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Brainerd
Redwood Valley vs. Fairmont
Worthington vs. Morris/Benson Area
River Lakes vs. Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Moorhead
Apple Valley vs. Burnsville
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lake Park
Coon Rapids vs. Champlin Park
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. Rogers
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. Willmar
Prior Lake vs. Eden Prairie
Blaine vs. Elk River/Zimmerman
Owatonna vs. Rochester John Marshall
Roseville vs. Mounds View
South St. Paul vs. Simley
Park of Cottage Grove vs. East Ridge
Mankato East/Loyola vs. St. Louis Park
Stillwater Area vs. Forest Lake
Rosemount vs. Lakeville North
Henry Sibley vs. North St. Paul
Hill-Murray vs. Mahtomedi

Fri, January 6, 2017
Breckenridge/Wahpeton vs. Prairie Centre Area
Luverne vs. St. Paul Academy
Becker/Big Lake vs. Moose Lake Area
Windom Area vs. Dodge County
Superior vs. North Shore
Bagley/Fosston vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Duluth East vs. Hopkins
Delano vs. Orono
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Princeton
Little Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Rochester Lourdes vs. Hutchinson
Waconia vs. New Prague
International Falls vs. Ely/Northeast Range
Hermantown vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Grand Rapids vs. Holy Family Catholic
Fergus Falls vs. Crookston
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Rochester Mayo

Thu, January 5, 2017
Willmar vs. Prairie Centre Area
Lakeville North vs. Apple Valley
Princeton vs. Cambridge-Isanti
St. Francis vs. Buffalo
New Ulm vs. Luverne
Eagan vs. Shakopee
Anoka vs. Blaine
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville
Osseo vs. Spring Lake Park
Chisago Lakes Area vs. North Branch
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Pine City Area
Fairmont vs. Windom Area
Maple Grove vs. Centennial
Blake vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Mound Westonka vs. Minnehaha Academy
La Crescent vs. La Crosse
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Rogers
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Park Rapids Area
Redwood Valley vs. Morris/Benson Area
Northfield vs. Owatonna
Coon Rapids vs. AC Wings
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato vs. River Lakes
Winona vs. Rochester Century
Austin vs. Mankato West
Edina vs. White Bear Lake
St. Paul Johnson vs. North St. Paul
Mahtomedi vs. Henry Sibley
Mora/Milaca vs. Legacy Christian
Kittson Central vs. East Grand Forks
Champlin Park vs. Irondale
Simley vs. Tartan
Woodbury vs. Forest Lake
Mankato East/Loyola vs. LSHSPTCUC
South St. Paul vs. Hastings
St. Thomas Academy vs. Hill-Murray
Andover vs. C-E-C
Superior vs. Duluth Marshall
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Thief River Falls vs. Moorhead
Prior Lake vs. Eastview

Tue, January 3, 2017
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake
Waseca vs. Faribault
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Northern Lakes
Pine City Area vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Hastings vs. Shakopee
Duluth Marshall vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Rochester Lourdes vs. St. Paul Academy
Fort Frances vs. Kittson Central
Hopkins vs. St. Louis Park
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
New Prague vs. Minneapolis
Lakeville South vs. Buffalo
Legacy Christian vs. North Branch
Willmar vs. Marshall
Becker/Big Lake vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
Edina vs. Burnsville
Fergus Falls vs. Little Falls
Northfield vs. Rochester Mayo
Black River Falls vs. La Crescent
Hermantown vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Luverne
Duluth Denfeld vs. Proctor
East Grand Forks vs. Detroit Lakes
Totino-Grace vs. Mahtomedi
New Ulm vs. LSHSPTCUC

Sat, December 31, 2016
Faribault vs. La Crescent
Northern Lakes vs. River Falls
Chaska vs. Minnehaha Academy
Centennial vs. Eden Prairie
North St. Paul vs. Owatonna
Burnsville vs. Wayzata
Hill-Murray vs. Minnetonka
Blake vs. Minneapolis
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Mahtomedi
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Simley
Duluth East vs. Blaine
Breck vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Totino-Grace vs. Luverne
Anoka vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Princeton
Edina vs. St. Thomas Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Chanhassen
Buffalo vs. Mounds View
Marshall vs. Spring Lake Park

Fri, December 30, 2016
Faribault vs. River Falls
Moose Lake Area vs. Mora/Milaca
Legacy Christian vs. Red Lake Falls
Rice Lake vs. North Shore
La Crescent vs. Northern Lakes
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Redwood Valley
Coon Rapids vs. Kittson Central
Dodge County vs. Hayward
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Mahtomedi
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata
Hudson vs. Rogers
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Mankato East/Loyola
Rochester Century vs. Waconia
Proctor vs. Fox City
Fairmont vs. Morris/Benson Area
Burnsville vs. Hill-Murray
Holy Family Catholic vs. Lakeville North
Anoka vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Princeton vs. Simley
Grand Rapids vs. Andover
New Richmond vs. Rochester Mayo
Centennial vs. St. Thomas Academy
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis
Maple Grove vs. Prior Lake
Breck vs. Buffalo
Minnehaha Academy vs. Spring Lake Park
Austin vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Rochester John Marshall
Mounds View vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Hibbing/Chisholm vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Eden Prairie vs. Edina
Blake vs. Chanhassen
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Stillwater Area
Chaska vs. Marshall

Thu, December 29, 2016
North Shore vs. Redwood Valley
Becker/Big Lake vs. WSFLG
Legacy Christian vs. Moose Lake Area
Mora/Milaca vs. Red Lake Falls
Ely/Northeast Range vs. Rice Lake
C-E-C vs. St. Francis
Mankato West vs. Sheboygan South
Bemidji vs. Brainerd
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake vs. River Lakes
Breck vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Stillwater Area
Hudson vs. Minneapolis
St. Thomas Academy vs. Wayzata
Kittson Central vs. Fox City
Dodge County vs. Rochester Century
Mankato East/Loyola vs. Spring Lake Park
Apple Valley vs. Owatonna
Delano vs. Roseville
Rosemount vs. Greenway/Nash-Kee
Providence Academy vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Fairmont vs. Prairie Centre Area
Bagley/Fosston vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Buffalo vs. Mahtomedi
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Rogers
Hayward vs. Waconia
Centennial vs. Minnetonka
St. Louis Park vs. Duluth Denfeld
New Ulm vs. Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Minnehaha Academy
Hermantown vs. Duluth Marshall
Austin vs. Proctor
Elk River/Zimmerman vs. Lakeville North
Northfield vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
New Richmond vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Anoka vs. Mounds View
Eden Prairie vs. Hill-Murray
Chaska vs. Princeton
Champlin Park vs. Red Wing
Grand Rapids vs. Forest Lake
Mound Westonka vs. Hutchinson
Pine City Area vs. Waseca
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Bloomington Jefferson vs. St. Michael-Albertville
White Bear Lake vs. Blaine
Burnsville vs. Edina
Holy Family Catholic vs. Maple Grove
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Chanhassen
Coon Rapids vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Marshall vs. Simley

Thu, December 22, 2016
Southwest Christian vs. Legacy Christian

Sat, December 17, 2016
Fairmont vs. Morris/Benson Area
St. Cloud vs. Mankato West

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland