Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Thu, January 19, 2017
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Liberty Classical Academy
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Osage
Wabasso vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Floodwood vs. Barnum
Greenway vs. Hill City
Blooming Prairie vs. Bethlehem Academy
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Laporte
Renville County West vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Owatonna vs. Austin
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Yellow Medicine East

Wed, January 18, 2017
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis North

Tue, January 17, 2017
Mounds Park Academy vs. Blake
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Aitkin vs. Pequot Lakes
Hope Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. Metro Schools College Prep
Learning for Leadership vs. St. Paul Prep
Community of Peace Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
Glenville-Emmons vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
DeLaSalle vs. Brooklyn Center
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Lanesboro vs. Spring Grove
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Duluth Denfeld
Silver Bay vs. Wrenshall
Bethlehem Academy vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Bagley

Mon, January 16, 2017
Prior Lake vs. White Bear Lake
Grand Rapids vs. Legacy Christian
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Somerset
Laporte vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
St. Paul Johnson vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cromwell-Wright vs. McGregor
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Glenville-Emmons
Houston vs. Cannon Falls
Cleveland vs. Madelia
Blooming Prairie vs. Grand Meadow
Hutchinson vs. Winona

Sat, January 14, 2017
Melrose vs. Pierz
Mayer Lutheran vs. Cleveland
Northland vs. Onamia
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Hill-Murray vs. Marshall
Rothsay vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Osseo
Bigfork vs. Duluth Marshall
Luverne vs. Garretson
Waseca vs. Hayfield
Breck vs. Trinity School

Fri, January 13, 2017
North Lakes Academy vs. Hmong Academy
Red Lake vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Chisholm
St. Agnes vs. Fridley
Windom Area vs. Worthington
Providence Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Alden-Conger vs. Cleveland
Redwood Valley vs. Pipestone Area
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Waubun
Minnehaha Academy vs. Caledonia
Irondale vs. Mounds View
Underwood vs. Ortonville
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Community of Peace Academy
Floodwood vs. Cook County
Mound Westonka vs. Minneapolis Henry
Hill-Murray vs. South St. Paul
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Litchfield
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Elk River
CHOF vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Chanhassen vs. St. Louis Park
Apple Valley vs. Prior Lake
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Mahtomedi vs. Tartan
Eagan vs. Eastview
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Delano
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Visitation
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Humboldt
St. Anthony Village vs. Holy Angels
Rosemount vs. Shakopee
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Richfield
Wayzata vs. Hopkins
Burnsville vs. Farmington
Annandale vs. Watertown-Mayer
Henry Sibley vs. North St. Paul
Rockford vs. New London-Spicer
Breck vs. St. Paul Academy
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Washington
Columbia Heights vs. DeLaSalle
Pine River-Backus vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
St. Paul Central vs. St. Paul Harding
PACT Charter vs. West Lutheran
Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Eden Prairie vs. Minnetonka
White Bear Lake vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Pierz
Ashland vs. Duluth Denfeld
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Stewartville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Goodhue
Bethlehem Academy vs. Maple River
East Grand Forks vs. Grand Rapids
Ashby vs. Battle Lake
Crosby-Ironton vs. Detroit Lakes
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Rogers
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Cloquet
East Ridge vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Holdingford vs. Kimball Area
Blooming Prairie vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
United South Central vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Thief River Falls vs. Hibbing
Rothsay vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Lake City vs. Byron
Crookston vs. Virginia
Stillwater Area vs. Woodbury
Cherry vs. Proctor
Big Lake vs. Monticello
Paynesville Area vs. Maple Lake
Two Harbors vs. Silver Bay
Pine Island vs. Rochester Lourdes
St. James Area vs. St. Peter
Hayfield vs. Cannon Falls
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Mesabi East
Buffalo vs. North Branch
Lewiston-Altura vs. Chatfield
Kittson County Central vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Faribault vs. Owatonna
NCE/U-H vs. Park Christian
Sauk Centre vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Minneota vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
GHEC/T/ML vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Braham vs. Milaca
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Lake of the Woods
Waseca vs. Fairmont
Winona Cotter vs. Southland
Red Lake County Central vs. Fosston
Fillmore Central vs. Dover-Eyota
Winona vs. Rochester Century
Red Lake Falls vs. Northern Freeze
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Madelia vs. Mankato Loyola
Albert Lea vs. Mankato East
Sebeka vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Luverne vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Southwest Christian vs. New Life Academy
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Fergus Falls
Hope Lutheran vs. Kingsland
Frazee vs. Breckenridge
Climax/Fisher vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Perham vs. Pelican Rapids
Wabasso vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Red Wing vs. Mankato West
Benson vs. Hancock
Yellow Medicine East vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Canby vs. Dawson-Boyd
Martin County West vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Northfield vs. Rochester John Marshall
Brainerd vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Lakeview vs. Central MN Christian
New Ulm vs. Blue Earth Area
Rushford-Peterson vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Pequot Lakes vs. Albany
Bagley vs. Win-E-Mac

Thu, January 12, 2017
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Ag
Minneapolis Edison vs. FAIR School
Princeton vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Hermantown vs. Cloquet
Duluth East vs. Superior
Nova Classical Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Roseau vs. Warroad
Mankato Loyola vs. Alden-Conger
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Laporte
St. Paul Prep vs. Hmong Academy
St. Paul Washington vs. Mounds Park Academy
Fosston vs. Mahnomen
Henning vs. Verndale
Edina vs. Eagan
Mound Westonka vs. Dassel-Cokato
Blaine vs. Coon Rapids
Park Center vs. Totino-Grace
Prior Lake vs. Eastview
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Nevis vs. Cass Lake-Bena
New Prague vs. Orono
Osseo vs. Champlin Park
Maple Grove vs. Spring Lake Park
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Elk River vs. Centennial
Hutchinson vs. Delano
Randolph vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Anoka vs. Andover
St. Croix Prep vs. Legacy Christian
Southwest Christian vs. Bethlehem Academy
Ely vs. Northeast Range
Barnum vs. Wrenshall
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Grand Meadow
St. Peter vs. Marshall
Proctor vs. Deer River
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. North Woods
Hill City vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Forest Lake vs. Roseville
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Carlton
South Ridge vs. McGregor
Mabel-Canton vs. Houston
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Northland vs. Greenway
Blackduck vs. Bigfork
Esko vs. Cromwell-Wright
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. International Falls
New Ulm vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Austin vs. Rochester Mayo
Menahga vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Belle Plaine vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Southwest MN Christian vs. Fulda
Minnewaska Area vs. Benson
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
East Central vs. Ogilvie
St. Clair vs. Nicollet
New York Mills vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Rocori vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Paynesville Area vs. St. John's Prep
Murray County Central vs. Ellsworth
Milaca vs. Mora
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Dover-Eyota
United South Central vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Chatfield vs. Rushford-Peterson
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Norwood-Young America vs. Mayer Lutheran
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Melrose vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Renville County West
Dawson-Boyd vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato West
Sebeka vs. Pillager
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Upsala
Adrian vs. Edgerton
Sauk Centre vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Albany vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Ada-Borup
Brainerd vs. Willmar
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Central MN Christian
Redwood Valley vs. Springfield
Win-E-Mac vs. Sacred Heart
Stephen-Argyle vs. Climax/Fisher
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Sleepy Eye
Tri-City United vs. Sibley East
Waconia vs. Jordan
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Mountain Lake Area
Montevideo vs. BOLD
Little Falls vs. Zimmerman
Alexandria vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Royalton vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Onamia vs. Rush City
Becker vs. Foley
Spring Grove vs. Hope Lutheran

Wed, January 11, 2017
Minneapolis North vs. Heritage Christian
Hmong Academy vs. Academy for Sciences & Ag

Tue, January 10, 2017
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Christian Life School
Deer River vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Bagley vs. Climax/Fisher
Hope Academy vs. Chesterton Academy
Nova Classical Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Minnehaha Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Osseo vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Chaska vs. Bloomington Kennedy
South St. Paul vs. North St. Paul
Shakopee vs. Eastview
CHOF vs. Blake
Litchfield vs. Rockford
Columbia Heights vs. Brooklyn Center
Fridley vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Totino-Grace vs. Maple Grove
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Como Park
Spring Lake Park vs. Irondale
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Edison
Trinity School vs. Southwest Christian
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Chanhassen
Simley vs. Tartan
Visitation vs. Concordia Academy
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North
Hill-Murray vs. Hastings
Lakeville South vs. Burnsville
Holy Family Catholic vs. Waconia
St. Paul Academy vs. Providence Academy
New Life Academy vs. Legacy Christian
Watertown-Mayer vs. Mound Westonka
Blaine vs. Elk River
St. Paul Washington vs. St. Paul Harding
PACT Charter vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Maranatha Christian vs. West Lutheran
Andover vs. Champlin Park
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis North
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Richfield
Centennial vs. Park Center
Apple Valley vs. Rosemount
Mahtomedi vs. Henry Sibley
Farmington vs. Eagan
DeLaSalle vs. St. Anthony Village
Coon Rapids vs. Anoka
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis South
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Central
Mesabi East vs. North Woods
St. Francis vs. Monticello
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Mounds View vs. Stillwater Area
Cook County vs. Cherry
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Woodbury
White Bear Lake vs. East Ridge
Fairmont vs. Marshall
Princeton vs. North Branch
Big Lake vs. Buffalo
Hill City vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Medford vs. Bethlehem Academy
Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Warroad vs. International Falls
Rogers vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Battle Lake vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Forest Lake
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Triton
Worthington vs. Luverne
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Sacred Heart
Nevis vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Red Lake Falls vs. Red Lake County Central
Orono vs. Edina
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Mahnomen
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Foley
Blue Earth Area vs. Martin County West
Heritage Christian vs. St. Croix Prep
Pipestone Area vs. Southwest MN Christian
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Northern Freeze
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Madelia
Crookston vs. Bemidji
Blackduck vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Win-E-Mac vs. Fosston

Mon, January 9, 2017
North Lakes Academy vs. Learning for Leadership
Park Christian vs. Waubun
Liberty Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Prep
Jackson County Central vs. Estherville Lincoln Central
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Big Lake vs. Wayzata
Spring Lake Park vs. South St. Paul
Holy Angels vs. St. Agnes
Shakopee vs. Lakeville North
McGregor vs. Wrenshall
Floodwood vs. Cromwell-Wright
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Becker vs. Cambridge-Isanti
International Falls vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Ely
Duluth Denfeld vs. Barnum
Tri-City United vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Greenway vs. Virginia
Carlton vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
South Ridge vs. Northland
Chisholm vs. Mesabi East
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Bigfork vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Esko vs. Proctor
Mabel-Canton vs. La Crescent
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Ellsworth
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Chatfield
Sleepy Eye vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
Hendricks vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Stephen-Argyle vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Lewiston-Altura
Sibley East vs. St. Peter
Springfield vs. Wabasso
Edgerton vs. Minneota
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. GHEC/T/ML
Kittson County Central vs. East Grand Forks
Thief River Falls vs. Roseau
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Houston
Norwood-Young America vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Renville County West vs. Ortonville
Paynesville Area vs. Minnewaska Area
NCE/U-H vs. New York Mills
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Mountain Lake Area vs. Mankato Loyola

Sat, January 7, 2017
Edina vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Lanesboro vs. Central Elkader
St. Peter vs. Belle Plaine
Stephen-Argyle vs. Red Lake County Central
Warroad vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Lake of the Woods
Hopkins vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Red Lake Falls vs. Crookston
Pillager vs. Barnum
Roseville vs. Duluth East
Grand Rapids vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Battle Lake vs. Pelican Rapids
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. Clair
Southwest MN Christian vs. Dawson-Boyd
Blooming Prairie vs. Cleveland
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. East Grand Forks
GHEC/T/ML vs. Fairmont
Mayer Lutheran vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Red Lake vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mankato West vs. Waseca
Breck vs. Blake
Hill-Murray vs. Chanhassen
Owatonna vs. Winona
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Pine River-Backus
St. Louis Park vs. Watertown-Mayer
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Brainerd
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Luverne
Waconia vs. Champlin Park
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Park Christian
East Ridge vs. Rosemount
Southwest Christian vs. Jordan
Rochester Lourdes vs. Winona Cotter
Cloquet vs. Bemidji
St. Croix Lutheran vs. New Life Academy
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Goodhue
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Eastview
Detroit Lakes vs. Fergus Falls
Tartan vs. Coon Rapids
Pipestone Area vs. Jackson County Central
Houston vs. Spring Grove
St. James Area vs. New Ulm
Farmington vs. Rochester Mayo
Marshall vs. Mankato East
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Hayfield

Fri, January 6, 2017
Edina vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Calvin Christian vs. Learning for Leadership
Warroad vs. Park Rapids Area
Academy for Sciences & Ag vs. North Lakes Academy
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Hope Academy
Hancock vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Upsala
Cromwell-Wright vs. Roseau
Luverne vs. Windom Area
Christian Life School vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Holy Family Catholic vs. New Prague
St. Paul Harding vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Mound Westonka vs. Litchfield
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Community of Peace Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
New Life Academy vs. PACT Charter
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Holy Angels
Champlin Park vs. Coon Rapids
North St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi
Park Center vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Lakeville North vs. Rosemount
West Lutheran vs. Legacy Christian
Hopkins vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Orono vs. Hutchinson
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Paul Johnson
Rockford vs. Watertown-Mayer
Minnetonka vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Maple Grove vs. Blaine
Andover vs. Centennial
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley
Apple Valley vs. Shakopee
Chesterton Academy vs. Charter Stars
Eagan vs. Lakeville South
Blake vs. Visitation
Concordia Academy vs. St. Paul Washington
Annandale vs. Dassel-Cokato
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis Washburn
St. Paul Como Park vs. St. Paul Central
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. New London-Spicer
Chaska vs. Wayzata
Elk River vs. Anoka
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Henry
Spring Lake Park vs. Osseo
Simley vs. Hill-Murray
St. Paul Prep vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Irondale vs. Totino-Grace
Burnsville vs. Prior Lake
Martin County West vs. Minnehaha Academy
St. Agnes vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Glenville-Emmons vs. Mabel-Canton
Bethlehem Academy vs. United South Central
Hayfield vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Byron vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Buffalo vs. Rogers
Battle Lake vs. Rothsay
Pequot Lakes vs. Crosby-Ironton
Schaeffer Academy vs. Spring Grove
Cook County vs. Two Harbors
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Houston
Maple River vs. Blooming Prairie
Forest Lake vs. White Bear Lake
Rochester Lourdes vs. Lake City
Woodbury vs. Mounds View
Triton vs. Cannon Falls
Princeton vs. St. Francis
Hibbing vs. International Falls
Grand Meadow vs. Lanesboro
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Medford
Stillwater Area vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Stewartville vs. Pine Island
Goodhue vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Mesabi East vs. Duluth Marshall
Grand Rapids vs. North Branch
Marshall vs. Pipestone Area
Lac Courte Oreilles vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Ashby
Foley vs. Milaca
Verndale vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Mountain Lake Area vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Thief River Falls vs. Bemidji
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Southwest Christian
Hope Lutheran vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Faribault vs. Red Wing
Fosston vs. Bagley
Norwood-Young America vs. Belle Plaine
Worthington vs. Redwood Valley
Rochester John Marshall vs. Mankato East
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. St. Cloud Tech
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Benson vs. Melrose
Central MN Christian vs. Hendricks
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Aitkin
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Sebeka vs. Menahga
Alexandria vs. Brainerd
Edgerton vs. Southwest MN Christian
Mahnomen vs. Climax/Fisher
Waubun vs. NCE/U-H
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Jordan
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Rochester Century vs. Mankato West
Springfield vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Minnewaska Area
East Central vs. Braham
Henning vs. New York Mills
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Red Lake
Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Fulda vs. Murray County Central
Zimmerman vs. Albany
Rushford-Peterson vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Austin vs. Northfield
St. Croix Prep vs. Maranatha Christian
Montevideo vs. Sauk Centre
Winona vs. Albert Lea
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Pillager
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Holdingford vs. Osakis
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Nicollet
Ellsworth vs. Adrian
BOLD vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Win-E-Mac vs. Fertile-Beltrami

Thu, January 5, 2017
Osakis vs. St. John's Prep
Becker vs. Little Falls
Minneapolis Henry vs. Brooklyn Center
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
St. Paul Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Red Lake County Central vs. Red Lake
Alden-Conger vs. Madelia
Providence Academy vs. CHOF
New Prague vs. Prior Lake
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Hastings
Monticello vs. Big Lake
Lake of the Woods vs. Northern Freeze
Eastview vs. Farmington
Fridley vs. Blake
Delano vs. Waconia
St. Cloud Tech vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Pine River-Backus vs. Nevis
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Shakopee vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Burnsville vs. Park of Cottage Grove
South Ridge vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Ely
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Carlton vs. Wrenshall
East Ridge vs. Roseville
Hermantown vs. Superior
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Triton
Hill City vs. Greenway
Paynesville Area vs. Pierz
Houston vs. Stewartville
Virginia vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Holdingford
Blue Earth Area vs. St. James Area
McGregor vs. Floodwood
Randolph vs. Blooming Prairie
Chisago Lakes Area vs. North Branch
Bigfork vs. Deer River
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kimball Area
Waseca vs. St. Peter
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Underwood
St. Clair vs. Jackson County Central
Barnum vs. Esko
North Woods vs. Northeast Range
Medford vs. Schaeffer Academy
Spring Grove vs. Mabel-Canton
Cherry vs. Chisholm
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Maple Lake
Lakeview vs. MACCRAY
Fairmont vs. New Ulm
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Apollo
West Central Area vs. Breckenridge
Lewiston-Altura vs. Kingsland
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Bagley
NCE/U-H vs. Frazee
Canby vs. Renville County West
GHEC/T/ML vs. Mankato Loyola
Detroit Lakes vs. Alexandria
Winona Cotter vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Blackduck
Fillmore Central vs. Chatfield
Sacred Heart vs. Red Lake Falls
Minneota vs. Dawson-Boyd
Cleveland vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Owatonna vs. Rochester Mayo
Royalton vs. Upsala
Sleepy Eye vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Staples-Motley
La Crescent vs. Dover-Eyota
Kittson County Central vs. Climax/Fisher
Pelican Rapids vs. East Grand Forks
Trinity School vs. Tri-City United
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Yellow Medicine East vs. Central MN Christian
Onamia vs. Ogilvie

Wed, January 4, 2017
Hope Academy vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Eden Prairie vs. Centennial
Lakeville South vs. Farmington
Eagan vs. Blaine
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Irondale
White Bear Lake vs. Woodbury

Tue, January 3, 2017
CHOF vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Minnehaha Academy vs. New Life Academy
Jordan vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Proctor vs. Cloquet
Hermantown vs. Duluth East
Learning for Leadership vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Blue Earth Area vs. St. Peter
Albany vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Glenville-Emmons vs. Randolph
Chesterton Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Mankato Loyola vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Mountain Lake Area vs. Windom Area
E.C.H.O. Charter vs. Hendricks
West Lutheran vs. Breck
Hill-Murray vs. Martin County West
Silver Bay vs. Cook County
Wayzata vs. Orono
Tartan vs. South St. Paul
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Edison
Norwood-Young America vs. Holy Family Catholic
Mahtomedi vs. St. Paul Como Park
Zimmerman vs. Spring Lake Park
Lakeville South vs. Minneapolis South
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Trinity School
St. Paul Academy vs. St. Croix Prep
Minnetonka vs. Chaska
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis North
New Prague vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Totino-Grace vs. St. Paul Central
Edina vs. Shakopee
Calvin Christian vs. Academy for Sciences & Ag
DeLaSalle vs. Providence Academy
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. St. Anthony Village
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. FAIR School
Delano vs. Dassel-Cokato
Hastings vs. Simley
North St. Paul vs. Blake
St. James Area vs. Fairmont
Fergus Falls vs. Staples-Motley
Madelia vs. United South Central
Big Lake vs. St. Michael-Albertville
North Branch vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Deer River vs. Hill City
Ashby vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Mounds View vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Marshall vs. Luverne
Grand Meadow vs. Schaeffer Academy
Paynesville Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Byron vs. Winona
East Ridge vs. Forest Lake
Floodwood vs. Northland
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Monticello vs. Rogers
Virginia vs. Esko
Holdingford vs. Maple Lake
Onamia vs. McGregor
MACCRAY vs. Canby
Brainerd vs. Grand Rapids
Cleveland vs. Medford
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Stillwater Area
Lake City vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Legacy Christian vs. Pine Island
Chisago Lakes Area vs. St. Francis
Greenway vs. Duluth Marshall
Kimball Area vs. Pierz
Dawson-Boyd vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Madison vs. Pipestone Area
Rochester John Marshall vs. Owatonna
Crosby-Ironton vs. Aitkin
Pequot Lakes vs. Perham
Sleepy Eye vs. St. Clair
Minnewaska Area vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Rush City vs. Grantsburg
Mora vs. Braham
Red Wing vs. Albert Lea
Sebeka vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Brandon/Evansville vs. Osakis
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. La Crescent
Winona Cotter vs. Chatfield
Renville County West vs. Yellow Medicine East
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Immanuel Lutheran vs. Alden-Conger
Austin vs. Rochester Century
Redwood Valley vs. New London-Spicer
Hayfield vs. Dover-Eyota
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Montevideo
Christian Life School vs. Community of Peace Academy
Mankato East vs. Faribault
Pillager vs. New York Mills
Royalton vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Foley
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Verndale
Sisseton vs. Breckenridge
Lanesboro vs. Hope Lutheran
Bethlehem Academy vs. Belle Plaine
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Ellsworth
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Fillmore Central
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Tri-City United
Charter Stars vs. Nova Classical Academy
Hutchinson vs. Willmar
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Springfield
Benson vs. Sauk Centre
Central MN Christian vs. Minneota
Rochester Mayo vs. Northfield
Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Fulda vs. Adrian
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Hancock
Waseca vs. New Ulm
West Central Area vs. Ortonville
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Edgerton
Rushford-Peterson vs. Kingsland
Watertown-Mayer vs. Heritage Christian

Mon, January 2, 2017
Randolph vs. Cleveland
Cherry vs. Carlton
Columbia Heights vs. Maranatha Christian
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's

Fri, December 30, 2016
Mora vs. Verndale
Cook County vs. Ogilvie
New Prague vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Mesabi East vs. North Woods
Farmington vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Duluth Marshall vs. Two Harbors
Rochester Century vs. St. Paul Como Park
North Branch vs. Little Falls
Barnum vs. Floodwood
Blackduck vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Eastview vs. Hastings
Chaska vs. Rochester Lourdes
Mounds View vs. Hill-Murray
Waconia vs. Aberdeen Central
Eden Prairie vs. Lakeville South
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Esko
Chanhassen vs. Osseo
Providence Academy vs. Simley
Dawson-Boyd vs. Redwood Valley
Alden-Conger vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Henry Sibley vs. Holy Angels
Renville County West vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Staples-Motley
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Burnsville
Hermantown vs. Hibbing
Lakeview vs. Sibley East
Fairmont vs. Windom Area
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Roseville
Hopkins vs. Prior Lake
Forest Lake vs. Wayzata
Anoka vs. Rochester John Marshall
Belle Plaine vs. New Ulm
Albany vs. Willmar
Coon Rapids vs. Fergus Falls
Minneapolis South vs. Norwood-Young America
Andover vs. Woodbury
Eagan vs. Northfield
Hutchinson vs. Rosemount
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Totino-Grace
Legacy Christian vs. Mountain Lake Area
Mahtomedi vs. Park of Cottage Grove
MACCRAY vs. Kimball Area
Northern Freeze vs. Win-E-Mac
Minnehaha Academy vs. New London-Spicer
Apple Valley vs. Centennial
Lakeville North vs. Rochester Mayo

Thu, December 29, 2016
Maranatha Christian vs. Annandale
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Nevis
Bigfork vs. Sebeka
Chatfield vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Battle Lake vs. Warroad
Carlton vs. Cherry
Barnum vs. North Woods
Anoka vs. New Prague
Champlin Park vs. Rogers
Hope Lutheran vs. Onalaska Luther
Underwood vs. West Central Area
PACT Charter vs. North Lakes Academy
Pillager vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Jackson County Central vs. United South Central
Chesterton Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Chanhassen vs. Lakeville North
Princeton vs. Thief River Falls
Floodwood vs. Mesabi East
Albert Lea vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Hastings vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Bloomington Kennedy vs. St. Paul Como Park
North Branch vs. Staples-Motley
Legacy Christian vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Menahga
Henry Sibley vs. Mounds View
Cook County vs. Duluth Marshall
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Frazee
Eden Prairie vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Big Lake vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Hermantown
Totino-Grace vs. Columbia Heights
Dawson-Boyd vs. Sibley East
Rockford vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
St. Paul Harding vs. South St. Paul
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Sleepy Eye
GHEC/T/ML vs. Blue Earth Area
Blackduck vs. Chisholm
Eagan vs. Providence Academy
Mora vs. Pequot Lakes
Sioux Falls O'Gorman vs. Waconia
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Rochester John Marshall
Holy Angels vs. Hill-Murray
Elk River vs. Orono
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Little Falls
Cromwell-Wright vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Burnsville vs. Rochester Century
Bemidji vs. Coon Rapids
Hibbing vs. Esko
Breckenridge vs. Park Rapids Area
Lakeview vs. Redwood Valley
Duluth East vs. Irondale
Ogilvie vs. Two Harbors
Lakeville South vs. Roseville
Becker vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Goodhue
Edina vs. Maple Grove
Nova Classical Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Prior Lake vs. Simley
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Alma
Charter Stars vs. New Life Academy
Mahtomedi vs. Wayzata
Richfield vs. St. Croix Prep
Renville County West vs. Mountain Lake Area
Pine Island vs. Winona Cotter
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Hayfield
Fairmont vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Cass Lake-Bena vs. MACCRAY
Caledonia vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Albany vs. Minnehaha Academy
Virginia vs. Pierz
Rothsay vs. Henning
Andover vs. Apple Valley
Bloomington Jefferson vs. St. Francis
Stewartville vs. Faribault
Zimmerman vs. Monticello
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Fridley
Rochester Lourdes vs. Rosemount
Farmington vs. Northfield
Minnetonka vs. Park Center
West Lutheran vs. St. Agnes
White Bear Lake vs. St. Michael-Albertville
International Falls vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Crosby-Ironton vs. Proctor
Forest Lake vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Hendricks vs. Lake Preston
Tartan vs. St. Anthony Village
Red Lake Falls vs. NCE/U-H
New Ulm vs. Norwood-Young America
Chaska vs. Hutchinson
Alden-Conger vs. Windom Area
Belle Plaine vs. Minneapolis South
St. Peter vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Osseo vs. Rochester Mayo
Centennial vs. Woodbury
Willmar vs. New London-Spicer
Milaca vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Eastview vs. Hopkins

Wed, December 28, 2016
Canby vs. Arlington
Maranatha Christian vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Delano vs. Holy Family Catholic
Bigfork vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Chatfield vs. Annandale
Sebeka vs. Nevis
Lewiston-Altura vs. Pine Island
Battle Lake vs. Park Rapids Area
Foley vs. Greenway
Holdingford vs. Perham
Onalaska Luther vs. Tri-City United
Minnetonka vs. Rogers
Breckenridge vs. Warroad
Detroit Lakes vs. St. Cloud Tech
Albert Lea vs. St. Paul Harding
GHEC/T/ML vs. Jackson County Central
Blake vs. Duluth Denfeld
Chesterton Academy vs. Nova Classical Academy
McGregor vs. Upsala
Crookston vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Farmington vs. Providence Academy
Lake City vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Deer River vs. Aitkin
Elkton vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Zimmerman
Barnum vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Rocori vs. Worthington
Andover vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Rockford vs. Stewartville
Concordia Academy vs. Melrose
Mahtomedi vs. Mounds View
St. Paul Humboldt vs. South St. Paul
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. Mounds Park Academy
Eastview vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Cleveland
Champlin Park vs. Orono
Montevideo vs. St. Clair
Heritage Christian vs. Roseau
Hermantown vs. North Woods
Northwestern vs. Cloquet
Becker vs. Princeton
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Faribault
Northeast Range vs. Wrenshall
Braham vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Duluth East vs. St. Francis
Centennial vs. Lakeville South
Henry Sibley vs. Wayzata
Hastings vs. Hopkins
Byron vs. Waseca
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Sleepy Eye
Buffalo vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Minneapolis Edison vs. West Lutheran
Edina vs. White Bear Lake
Brooklyn Center vs. North Lakes Academy
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Anthony Village
United South Central vs. Blue Earth Area
Floodwood vs. Hibbing
Milaca vs. Pierz
Minneota vs. Minnewaska Area
Caledonia vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Visitation vs. Simley
Cannon Falls vs. Triton
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Red Lake Falls
Big Lake vs. Thief River Falls
West Central Area vs. Pelican Rapids
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Cromwell-Wright
Springfield vs. St. James Area
Adrian vs. Wabasso
Grand Rapids vs. Sauk Centre
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Irondale
Apple Valley vs. Eden Prairie
Ely vs. Lake of the Woods
Forest Lake vs. Holy Angels
Watertown-Mayer vs. Alexandria
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Goodhue
Eagan vs. St. Louis Park
Elk River vs. Park Center
Maple Grove vs. St. Michael-Albertville
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Nicollet
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Agnes
Trinity School vs. Randolph
Mesabi East vs. Esko
Richfield vs. Tartan
Ortonville vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Monticello
Menahga vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Hayfield
Madelia vs. Maple River
Woodbury vs. Roseville
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Virginia
Mankato West vs. Marshall
Bemidji vs. Fergus Falls
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Hill-Murray
Northfield vs. Prior Lake
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Winona

Tue, December 27, 2016
Holy Family Catholic vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Spring Grove vs. La Farge
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Delano
Canby vs. Edgerton
Deer River vs. Greenway
Minneota vs. Murray County Central
McGregor vs. Melrose
Worthington vs. St. Cloud Tech
Holdingford vs. Roseau
Cleveland vs. New Ulm Cathedral
Foley vs. Aitkin
Maple River vs. Springfield
Grand Rapids vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Duluth Denfeld vs. Northwestern
Concordia Academy vs. Upsala
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Winona Cotter
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. St. Clair
Madelia vs. St. James Area
Detroit Lakes vs. Sauk Centre
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Stillwater Area
Crosby-Ironton vs. Onamia
Lake of the Woods vs. Northeast Range
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Nicollet
St. Croix Prep vs. Tartan
East Grand Forks vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Trinity School vs. Triton
Jordan vs. Marshall
Buffalo vs. Watertown-Mayer
Fillmore Central vs. Mabel-Canton
Blake vs. Cloquet
Braham vs. Rocori
Pine Island vs. Bethlehem Academy
Waseca vs. Winona
Wrenshall vs. Ely
Cannon Falls vs. Randolph
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Alexandria
Richfield vs. St. Anthony Village
Mankato West vs. Montevideo
Kingsland vs. Houston
Wabasso vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Mon, December 26, 2016
Hope Lutheran vs. Lewiston-Altura
Fillmore Central vs. Houston
Kingsland vs. Mabel-Canton

Fri, December 23, 2016
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Stewartville
Lewiston-Altura vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Winona Cotter
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Kingsland vs. Triton
Princeton vs. Duluth East
Mayer Lutheran vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Dover-Eyota vs. Pine Island
DeLaSalle vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
BOLD vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Caledonia vs. Goodhue
Hayfield vs. Southland
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Northern Freeze vs. Stephen-Argyle

Thu, December 22, 2016
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Hill City
Marshall vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Mayer Lutheran vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Ortonville vs. Sisseton
St. Francis vs. Forest Lake
CHOF vs. Simley
Mankato East vs. Mankato West
Royalton vs. Ogilvie
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Columbia Heights
North Branch vs. Fridley
Red Lake County Central vs. Mahnomen
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Jackson County Central vs. Luverne
Randolph vs. Alden-Conger
Chisholm vs. Silver Bay
New Prague vs. Lakeville South
Minneapolis South vs. North St. Paul
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville
Wayzata vs. Delano
Mahtomedi vs. Blaine
Community of Peace Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Rochester John Marshall vs. Edina
Maple Grove vs. Minnetonka
East Ridge vs. Apple Valley
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. West Lutheran
Trinity School vs. Concordia Academy
Annandale vs. Hutchinson
Roseville vs. Anoka
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Glenville-Emmons
Chaska vs. Eden Prairie
Mound Westonka vs. St. Louis Park
Rogers vs. Elk River
Orono vs. Chanhassen
Rosemount vs. Champlin Park
Tartan vs. Spring Lake Park
Grand Rapids vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Crosby-Ironton vs. Mesabi East
Lewiston-Altura vs. Lake City
Willmar vs. Monticello
Jordan vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Mabel-Canton vs. Medford
Princeton vs. Cloquet
Breckenridge vs. Underwood
Kimball Area vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Centennial vs. White Bear Lake
St. Cloud Tech vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Mankato Loyola vs. New Richland-H-E-G
St. James Area vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Caledonia vs. Spring Grove
Park Rapids Area vs. Staples-Motley
Cromwell-Wright vs. Cherry
Hibbing vs. Esko
Eastview vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Foley vs. Pierz
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Hastings vs. Hudson
Triton vs. Bethlehem Academy
LeSueur-Henderson vs. St. Peter
Lake of the Woods vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Kingsland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Cleveland vs. Albert Lea
Maple Lake vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
East Central vs. Onamia
Lanesboro vs. Fillmore Central
BOLD vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Sibley East
Hayfield vs. Chatfield
Canby vs. Windom Area
Osakis vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Fairmont vs. Redwood Valley
Red Lake vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Hope Lutheran vs. Schaeffer Academy
Paynesville Area vs. Yellow Medicine East
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Wrenshall
Rushford-Peterson vs. La Crescent
Milaca vs. Pequot Lakes
Rochester Lourdes vs. Waseca
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
MACCRAY vs. Montevideo
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Murray County Central
Owatonna vs. Rochester Century
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Belle Plaine
Goodhue vs. Dover-Eyota
GHEC/T/ML vs. Springfield
Adrian vs. Worthington
New Ulm vs. Sleepy Eye
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Henning
Brandon/Evansville vs. Hancock
Braham vs. Sauk Centre
Austin vs. Winona
Pine River-Backus vs. Sebeka
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Mountain Lake Area
Rocori vs. Zimmerman
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Holdingford
Warroad vs. Red Lake Falls
Buffalo vs. Brainerd
St. Clair vs. United South Central
Upsala vs. Melrose
Maple River vs. Blue Earth Area
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Southwest MN Christian vs. Sioux Falls Christian

Wed, December 21, 2016
Minneapolis Henry vs. St. Paul Harding

Tue, December 20, 2016
Fridley vs. Spring Lake Park
St. Anthony Village vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Totino-Grace vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Renville County West
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Bemidji vs. Detroit Lakes
Pine River-Backus vs. Pillager
Schaeffer Academy vs. Alden-Conger
Community of Peace Academy vs. North Lakes Academy
Aitkin vs. Staples-Motley
Ellsworth (WI) vs. Hope Academy
Wabasso vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Chanhassen vs. Edina
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Grand Meadow
Concordia Academy vs. North St. Paul
St. Paul Washington vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Eagan vs. Prior Lake
Waconia vs. Chaska
Holy Family Catholic vs. Annandale
Minnetonka vs. Champlin Park
Irondale vs. Mound Westonka
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Minneapolis South vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Richfield
Burnsville vs. Rosemount
Lakeville North vs. Apple Valley
Nova Classical Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Rochester Century vs. New Prague
St. Francis vs. Anoka
Rockford vs. Delano
St. Paul Como Park vs. Osseo
Columbia Heights vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
FAIR School vs. PACT Charter
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Tartan
Farmington vs. Shakopee
Lakeville South vs. Eastview
Southwest Christian vs. Blake
DeLaSalle vs. Orono
Hutchinson vs. Watertown-Mayer
Henry Sibley vs. Coon Rapids
Minnewaska Area vs. Litchfield
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Louis Park
Park Center vs. Hopkins
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Johnson
Mahtomedi vs. Woodbury
Montevideo vs. Redwood Valley
Worthington vs. Jackson County Central
North Branch vs. Cloquet
International Falls vs. Roseau
Underwood vs. Ashby
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Crosby-Ironton
Cambridge-Isanti vs. Mounds View
South Ridge vs. Bigfork
Pine Island vs. Lake City
Triton vs. Hayfield
Lanesboro vs. Glenville-Emmons
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Northeast Range
Byron vs. Stewartville
Wrenshall vs. Hill City
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo
Dassel-Cokato vs. Monticello
New Life Academy vs. Randolph
Blaine vs. Princeton
Hermantown vs. Virginia
Maple Lake vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Ely vs. Silver Bay
Rochester Lourdes vs. Kasson-Mantorville
Cannon Falls vs. Goodhue
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hill-Murray
Hastings vs. East Ridge
Martin County West vs. St. Clair
East Grand Forks vs. Sacred Heart
Fosston vs. Climax/Fisher
Mankato Loyola vs. Cleveland
Bagley vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Yellow Medicine East vs. Benson
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Paynesville Area
Dawson-Boyd vs. MACCRAY
Albany vs. Foley
Fillmore Central vs. Winona Cotter
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sibley East
Northfield vs. Mankato West
Mabel-Canton vs. New Hampton
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Adrian
Kittson County Central vs. Stephen-Argyle
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Upsala
Jordan vs. Norwood-Young America
Blue Earth Area vs. Waseca
Southwest MN Christian vs. Ellsworth
Sauk Centre vs. New London-Spicer
West Central Area vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
New Ulm vs. Mankato East
Madelia vs. GHEC/T/ML
South St. Paul vs. St. Croix Prep
Decorah-North Winneshiek vs. La Crescent
Park Rapids Area vs. Pelican Rapids
St. Paul Central vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Proctor vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Little Falls
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Hope Lutheran
Pequot Lakes vs. Verndale
Faribault vs. Rochester John Marshall
Springfield vs. BOLD
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Menahga vs. Frazee
Murray County Central vs. Mountain Lake Area
Blooming Prairie vs. Southland
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Osakis
Tri-City United vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Minneota
Luverne vs. Pipestone Area
Nicollet vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Rush City vs. Ogilvie
Zimmerman vs. Mora
Lewiston-Altura vs. Rushford-Peterson
Milaca vs. Becker
St. Peter vs. Fairmont
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Mayo
Red Wing vs. Austin
Fulda vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
St. Cloud Tech vs. Brainerd
New York Mills vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Belle Plaine vs. Mayer Lutheran
Mahnomen vs. Win-E-Mac

Mon, December 19, 2016
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Lake of the Woods
Carlton vs. Northland
Redwood Valley vs. Luverne
Royalton vs. Pillager
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Hope Academy
Nicollet vs. Sleepy Eye
Adrian vs. Windom Area
Shakopee vs. Eden Prairie
Breck vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
Minneapolis Edison vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Stillwater Area vs. Simley
Schaeffer Academy vs. Lanesboro
Tri-City United vs. Bethlehem Academy
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Deer River
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Esko
Duluth Denfeld vs. Floodwood
Ely vs. Chisholm
Cook County vs. Cromwell-Wright
McGregor vs. Two Harbors
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Hendricks
Minneota vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Braham
Henning vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Blackduck
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. St. Clair
Lewiston-Altura vs. Cochrane-Fountain City
Medford vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Lakeview vs. Yellow Medicine East
Hope Lutheran vs. Houston
Fosston vs. Red Lake County Central
Roseau vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Chatfield vs. Kingsland
Grand Meadow vs. Mabel-Canton
Spring Grove vs. South Winneshiek
Ortonville vs. Brandon/Evansville
Sisseton vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Dover-Eyota vs. Southland
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Northern Freeze vs. Red Lake Falls

Sat, December 17, 2016
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Northern Freeze
Spectrum vs. Litchfield
Princeton vs. Stillwater Area
Henry Sibley vs. Hibbing
Duluth Denfeld vs. Proctor
Stephen-Argyle vs. Win-E-Mac
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Nevis
Mora vs. Little Falls
Cloquet vs. Superior
Crookston vs. Thief River Falls
Grand Rapids vs. Hermantown
Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Madison East
Norwood-Young America vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. Worthington

Fri, December 16, 2016
St. Agnes vs. Mounds Park Academy
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Fosston
Park Rapids Area vs. Detroit Lakes
St. Louis Park vs. Minnehaha Academy
South Ridge vs. Cook County
Menahga vs. Verndale
Edina vs. Hopkins
Minnetonka vs. Orono
Anoka vs. Champlin Park
Centennial vs. Blaine
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lake Park
Tartan vs. St. Francis
Park Center vs. Maple Grove
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie
Irondale vs. Osseo
Elk River vs. Andover
Henry Sibley vs. Duluth East
Battle Lake vs. Underwood
International Falls vs. Bemidji
Rothsay vs. Brandon/Evansville
Greenway vs. Cherry
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross vs. Canby
Northland vs. Bigfork
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Mounds View
Roseville vs. Stillwater Area
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Alexandria
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Pelican Rapids vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Osakis
Bagley vs. Mahnomen
Frazee vs. East Grand Forks
Pine River-Backus vs. Laporte
Hendricks vs. Ellsworth
St. Cloud Tech vs. Fergus Falls
Royalton vs. Onamia
NCE/U-H vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Climax/Fisher vs. Win-E-Mac

Thu, December 15, 2016
Lake of the Woods vs. Red Lake County Central
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Goodridge/Grygla
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Alden-Conger
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Sacred Heart
Laporte vs. Blackduck
CHOF vs. Trinity School
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Richfield vs. South St. Paul
Hope Academy vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
Visitation vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Fridley vs. Waconia
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis Henry
Monticello vs. Annandale
St. Anthony Village vs. Bloomington Jefferson
St. Louis Park vs. Irondale
Eau Claire Memorial vs. DeLaSalle
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Holy Angels vs. Hutchinson
Minneapolis North vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Lake City vs. Stewartville
Wrenshall vs. Cromwell-Wright
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Blooming Prairie
Schaeffer Academy vs. Randolph
Maple Lake vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Elk River vs. Buffalo
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Greenway
North Woods vs. Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Goodhue vs. Triton
Two Harbors vs. Barnum
Carlton vs. McGregor
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Big Lake
Mesabi East vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Forest Lake vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Cannon Falls vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Esko
Floodwood vs. Silver Bay
Hibbing vs. Proctor
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Chisholm
Norwood-Young America vs. Tri-City United
Mountain Lake Area vs. Fulda
Alexandria vs. Detroit Lakes
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Kimball Area
Nicollet vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Litchfield vs. Paynesville Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Melrose
Canby vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Becker vs. Mora
Menahga vs. New York Mills
Rochester Home School vs. Hope Lutheran
Rochester Mayo vs. Mankato East
Red Lake Falls vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Central MN Christian vs. MACCRAY
Edgerton vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Rogers vs. Brainerd
Belle Plaine vs. Jordan
Martin County West vs. Madelia
Adrian vs. Southwest MN Christian
Montevideo vs. Minnewaska Area
Aitkin vs. East Central
Dawson-Boyd vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Pipestone Area vs. Worthington
Pillager vs. Verndale
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Bertha-Hewitt
East Grand Forks vs. Roseau
Sibley East vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Renville County West vs. Lac qui Parle Valley
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Murray County Central
BOLD vs. Yellow Medicine East
Rush City vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
St. Clair vs. GHEC/T/ML
Glenville-Emmons vs. Cleveland
Foley vs. Little Falls
Caledonia vs. Winona Cotter
Sebeka vs. Henning
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Pine River-Backus
Red Lake vs. Stephen-Argyle

Wed, December 14, 2016
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis South
St. Paul Washington vs. Charter Stars

Tue, December 13, 2016
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake County Central
Hmong Academy vs. Calvin Christian
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Lake of the Woods
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Cloquet vs. Hermantown
Ogilvie vs. Carlton
Mountain Lake Area vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Little Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
St. Paul Humboldt vs. Mounds Park Academy
Mahnomen vs. Fosston
St. Paul Prep vs. Brooklyn Center
Randolph vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
South St. Paul vs. Fridley
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Wabasso
Fertile-Beltrami vs. Climax/Fisher
Waubun vs. Lake Park-Audubon
Wrenshall vs. Cook County
Hendricks vs. Iroquois
Laporte vs. Bertha-Hewitt
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Stephen-Argyle
Totino-Grace vs. Spring Lake Park
Maranatha Christian vs. St. Croix Lutheran
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Minnetonka
Norwood-Young America vs. Legacy Christian
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Annandale
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Simley
North Branch vs. Mahtomedi
St. Agnes vs. Minnehaha Academy
Providence Academy vs. Mound Westonka
Champlin Park vs. Centennial
Burnsville vs. Lakeville North
Osseo vs. Park Center
Rogers vs. Wayzata
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Visitation
East Ridge vs. Edina
Orono vs. Dassel-Cokato
St. Louis Park vs. St. Anthony Village
North St. Paul vs. St. Paul Harding
Zimmerman vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Paul Johnson vs. Rockford
Anoka vs. Blaine
Shakopee vs. Lakeville South
Watertown-Mayer vs. Litchfield
Andover vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Apple Valley vs. Eagan
St. Croix Prep vs. Concordia Academy
Minneapolis Washburn vs. FAIR School
New Prague vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Chanhassen vs. St. Paul Central
Minneapolis South vs. Minneapolis North
St. Paul Como Park vs. Holy Angels
Sibley East vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
Coon Rapids vs. Elk River
DeLaSalle vs. Hill-Murray
Farmington vs. Prior Lake
Southwest Christian vs. Holy Family Catholic
Maple Grove vs. Irondale
Rosemount vs. Eastview
Bigfork vs. International Falls
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Lake City
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Stillwater Area vs. White Bear Lake
Tartan vs. Hudson
Pine Island vs. Byron
Maple River vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Madelia vs. St. James Area
Bemidji vs. Pequot Lakes
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Schaeffer Academy
Battle Lake vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Pierz vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Jackson County Central vs. Marshall
Proctor vs. Duluth Marshall
South Ridge vs. Floodwood
Grand Rapids vs. Duluth East
Stewartville vs. Rochester Lourdes
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Cannon Falls
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Medford
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Ortonville
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Holdingford
Windom Area vs. Martin County West
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Northeast Range
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Triton
Hill City vs. Chisholm
Hayfield vs. Goodhue
Bethlehem Academy vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
United South Central vs. Blooming Prairie
Mounds View vs. Roseville
Paynesville Area vs. Kimball Area
Lanesboro vs. Houston
New York Mills vs. Ashby
Redwood Valley vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Woodbury vs. Forest Lake
Kingsland vs. Spring Grove
Winona vs. Faribault
Breckenridge vs. Pelican Rapids
Fulda vs. Edgerton
Charter Stars vs. CHOF
Roseau vs. Northern Freeze
Henning vs. West Central Area
Albany vs. Milaca
Lewiston-Altura vs. Caledonia
Pine River-Backus vs. Verndale
GHEC/T/ML vs. Blue Earth Area
Northfield vs. Owatonna
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. New London-Spicer
Sleepy Eye vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
East Grand Forks vs. Crookston
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Springfield
Yellow Medicine East vs. Minneota
Dell Rapids vs. Ellsworth
Brainerd vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Royalton vs. Osakis
Detroit Lakes vs. Thief River Falls
Alexandria vs. Fergus Falls
Braham vs. Aitkin
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Warroad
Hope Lutheran vs. Mabel-Canton
Belle Plaine vs. Fairmont
Albert Lea vs. Rochester Century
Mankato West vs. Austin
Rocori vs. St. Cloud Tech
St. John's Prep vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Mayer Lutheran vs. Heritage Christian
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Willmar
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
East Central vs. Rush City
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Canby
Worthington vs. New Ulm
Blackduck vs. Red Lake Falls
Red Wing vs. Rochester John Marshall
Pillager vs. Staples-Motley
Win-E-Mac vs. Bagley
Red Lake vs. Sacred Heart

Mon, December 12, 2016
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Stephen-Argyle
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River vs. Lake of the Woods
Cleveland vs. Shattuck-St. Mary's
Minneapolis Henry vs. Nova Classical Academy
Community of Peace Academy vs. Minneapolis Edison
Hancock vs. Underwood
Red Lake vs. Red Lake County Central
Mound Westonka vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Cristo Rey Jesuit vs. West Lutheran
Heritage Christian vs. Christian Life School
Hope Academy vs. PACT Charter
FAIR School vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Cherry vs. North Woods
McGregor vs. Barnum
Deer River vs. Ely
Duluth Denfeld vs. Two Harbors
St. James Area vs. Mankato Loyola
Floodwood vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Northeast Range vs. Silver Bay
Crosby-Ironton vs. Esko
Minnewaska Area vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Lakeview vs. Pipestone Area
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Kittson County Central
Mahnomen vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Houston vs. Hope Lutheran
Luverne vs. Hills-Beaver Creek
Ellsworth vs. Edgerton
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Sacred Heart

Sat, December 10, 2016
West Lutheran vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. St. Croix Lutheran
Winona vs. Mankato West
North Lakes Academy vs. Duluth Marshall
Fulda vs. Wabasso
Luverne vs. Martin County West
Schaeffer Academy vs. Hope Academy
Hill City vs. Ely
Waseca vs. Worthington
Princeton vs. Hermantown
Windom Area vs. Pipestone Area
Blake vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Divine Savior of Holy Angels vs. Edina
Bigfork vs. Floodwood
Buffalo vs. Maple Grove
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs. Marshall
Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes
Frazee vs. Park Christian
Zimmerman vs. Grand Rapids
Maranatha Christian vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Byron vs. Austin
St. Paul Central vs. North St. Paul
Cromwell-Wright vs. Sebeka
Nicollet vs. Mayer Lutheran
Hopkins vs. New Prague
Caledonia vs. Pine Island
Little Falls vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Sartell-St. Stephen vs. Bemidji
Waubun vs. Rothsay
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Apple Valley
Holy Angels vs. Minneapolis Washburn
Orono vs. Watertown-Mayer
Mound Westonka vs. New London-Spicer
Bethlehem Academy vs. Trinity School
Tri-City United vs. St. Peter
Coon Rapids vs. Duluth East
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Tartan
Litchfield vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Pequot Lakes vs. Proctor
International Falls vs. Virginia
Willmar vs. New Ulm

Fri, December 9, 2016
West Lutheran vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Northeast Range vs. Chisholm
Northfield vs. Faribault
Blue Earth Area vs. Fairmont
Park Rapids Area vs. Pine River-Backus
Winona vs. Mankato East
Mahnomen vs. Park Christian
Mounds Park Academy vs. Trinity School
Alden-Conger vs. Martin County West
Nova Classical Academy vs. Breck
Two Harbors vs. Cook County
St. Agnes vs. Heritage Christian
St. Paul Washington vs. Community of Peace Academy
Hastings vs. Burnsville
Columbia Heights vs. Minneapolis North
Annandale vs. Delano
Visitation vs. St. Paul Harding
DeLaSalle vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis Washburn
St. Paul Highland Park vs. St. Croix Prep
FAIR School vs. Hope Academy
Apple Valley vs. Woodbury
Henry Sibley vs. Farmington
Kimball Area vs. Dassel-Cokato
Wayzata vs. Edina
St. Paul Johnson vs. Charter Stars
Richfield vs. Simley
Concordia Academy vs. Minnehaha Academy
Legacy Christian vs. North St. Paul
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Minneapolis Henry
New Life Academy vs. CHOF
Totino-Grace vs. Champlin Park
Hopkins vs. Minnetonka
St. Paul Humboldt vs. St. Paul Academy
South St. Paul vs. St. Anthony Village
Minneapolis Edison vs. Minneapolis South
Lewiston-Altura vs. Grand Meadow
Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. United South Central
Canby vs. Lakeview
McGregor vs. Silver Bay
Hayfield vs. Lake City
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Virginia
Little Falls vs. Chisago Lakes Area
Triton vs. Pine Island
St. Paul Central vs. St. Francis
Pierz vs. Maple Lake
Zumbrota-Mazeppa vs. Bethlehem Academy
Mounds View vs. Forest Lake
Stillwater Area vs. East Ridge
Park of Cottage Grove vs. White Bear Lake
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Redwood Valley
Greenway vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Cannon Falls vs. Rochester Lourdes
Medford vs. Blooming Prairie
Crosby-Ironton vs. Cloquet
Brandon/Evansville vs. Ashby
New York Mills vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Renville County West vs. Central MN Christian
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Mayo
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Sleepy Eye
Norwood-Young America vs. Sibley East
West Central Area vs. Hancock
Melrose vs. Montevideo
Aitkin vs. Rush City
Princeton vs. St. Cloud Tech
Mora vs. Albany
Dover-Eyota vs. Kingsland
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Menahga
Wabasso vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
LeSueur-Henderson vs. New Ulm
Mountain Lake Area vs. Adrian
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Kittson County Central
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Climax/Fisher
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine
Minnewaska Area vs. Sauk Centre
Ortonville vs. Dawson-Boyd
Mankato Loyola vs. Nicollet
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs. Blackduck
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. BOLD
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Foley
Mabel-Canton vs. Rushford-Peterson
Monticello vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Glenville-Emmons vs. Fillmore Central
Stephen-Argyle vs. Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Henning vs. Pillager
Red Wing vs. Rochester Century
NCE/U-H vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Detroit Lakes vs. Pelican Rapids
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Owatonna vs. Albert Lea
Nevis vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
St. John's Prep vs. Royalton
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield
Mayer Lutheran vs. Jordan
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. St. Clair
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Benson
East Central vs. Carlton
Milaca vs. Zimmerman
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Cleveland
Plainview-Elgin-Millville vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Hope Lutheran vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Bemidji
Stewartville vs. La Crescent
Warroad vs. Crookston
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Hutchinson

Thu, December 8, 2016
Brooklyn Center vs. Liberty Classical Academy
Metro Schools College Prep vs. Calvin Christian
Becker vs. Big Lake
Mesabi East vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Shattuck-St. Mary's vs. Immanuel Lutheran
Hinckley-Finlayson vs. Ogilvie
Bloomington Kennedy vs. Holy Angels
Shakopee vs. Chaska
Park Center vs. Anoka
Watertown-Mayer vs. Minneapolis Henry
Centennial vs. Irondale
Cass Lake-Bena vs. Nevis
Maranatha Christian vs. Mahtomedi
Lakeville North vs. Eden Prairie
Bertha-Hewitt vs. Pillager
Maple Grove vs. Elk River
Benilde-St. Margaret's vs. Waconia
Blaine vs. Osseo
Prescott vs. Hastings
Mound Westonka vs. Blake
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Minneapolis South
White Bear Lake vs. Hill-Murray
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Coon Rapids
FAIR School vs. Rockford
Spring Lake Park vs. Andover
Fridley vs. St. Louis Park
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Barnum
Spring Grove vs. Grand Meadow
Byron vs. Goodhue
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Cherry vs. Bigfork
North Branch vs. Proctor
Deer River vs. Greenway
Orono vs. Rogers
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Holdingford
Wrenshall vs. Floodwood
Lanesboro vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Chanhassen vs. Buffalo
Chatfield vs. Lake City
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Northland
Grand Rapids vs. Cloquet
Worthington vs. Marshall
New Richland-H-E-G vs. Maple River
Cromwell-Wright vs. Carlton
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Pequot Lakes
Houston vs. Schaeffer Academy
St. James Area vs. Waseca
North Woods vs. South Ridge
Paynesville Area vs. Eden Valley-Watkins
Alexandria vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Fosston vs. Northern Freeze
Menahga vs. Henning
Edgerton vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Mahnomen vs. Clearbrook-Gonvick
Redwood Valley vs. Jackson County Central
Pelican Rapids vs. Frazee
BOLD vs. Benson
Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech
Laporte vs. Red Lake
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Fergus Falls
Waukon vs. Caledonia
Warroad vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Ellsworth vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Rothsay vs. New York Mills
Brainerd vs. Rocori
Lakeville South vs. Owatonna
Dawson-Boyd vs. Central MN Christian
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Southwest MN Christian
Staples-Motley vs. Osakis
Litchfield vs. Southwest Christian

Wed, December 7, 2016
Hmong Academy vs. St. Paul Academy
Burnsville vs. East Ridge

Tue, December 6, 2016
St. Croix Prep vs. Visitation
Proctor vs. Hermantown
Breck vs. Brooklyn Center
Hill-Murray vs. Fridley
Liberty Classical Academy vs. Community of Peace Academy
North Lakes Academy vs. Mounds Park Academy
St. Paul Academy vs. Calvin Christian
CHOF vs. Nova Classical Academy
Fond du Lac Ojibwe vs. Silver Bay
Charter Stars vs. Minneapolis Edison
West Lutheran vs. Christian Life School
Kimball Area vs. Annandale
Blaine vs. Spring Lake Park
North Branch vs. North St. Paul
Hutchinson vs. Litchfield
Minneapolis Southwest vs. Minneapolis South
Buffalo vs. Wayzata
Shakopee vs. Chanhassen
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Wabasso
Andover vs. Maple Grove
Lakeville North vs. New Prague
Champlin Park vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
Concordia Academy vs. St. Paul Highland Park
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Mound Westonka vs. Southwest Christian
Minneapolis Henry vs. Minneapolis Washburn
FAIR School vs. Minneapolis North
Hastings vs. Eagan
Irondale vs. Elk River
Bloomington Jefferson vs. Waconia
Centennial vs. Osseo
New Life Academy vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Heritage Christian vs. Providence Academy
Watertown-Mayer vs. Holy Family Catholic
Cloquet vs. Duluth East
Anoka vs. Totino-Grace
Edina vs. Chaska
Richfield vs. Henry Sibley
St. Paul Washington vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Eden Prairie vs. Prior Lake
St. Michael-Albertville vs. Hopkins
Trinity School vs. St. Anthony Village
Park Center vs. Coon Rapids
Kenyon-Wanamingo vs. Stewartville
Lake City vs. Cannon Falls
Waseca vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Deer River vs. Virginia
St. James Area vs. Mountain Lake Area
Staples-Motley vs. Crosby-Ironton
Byron vs. Triton
Pine Island vs. Hayfield
Superior vs. Grand Rapids
St. Paul Central vs. Mounds View
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Cambridge-Isanti
Northeast Range vs. Mesabi East
Marshall vs. Redwood Valley
Two Harbors vs. Floodwood
Lanesboro vs. Grand Meadow
Rochester Lourdes vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Delano vs. Princeton
Willmar vs. Becker
Rosemount vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
Littlefork-Big Falls vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
Goodhue vs. Blooming Prairie
Randolph vs. Bethlehem Academy
Eveleth-Gilbert vs. Cherry
Foley vs. Zimmerman
Adrian vs. Luverne
Sauk Centre vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Chatfield vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Verndale vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Mabel-Canton vs. LeRoy-Ostrander
Rogers vs. St. Cloud Tech
Canby vs. Yellow Medicine East
Wabasha-Kellogg vs. Dover-Eyota
Winona vs. Red Wing
Jordan vs. Tri-City United
Fulda vs. Ellsworth
Rochester Mayo vs. Faribault
Sibley East vs. Belle Plaine
Onamia vs. Hinckley-Finlayson
Martin County West vs. Cleveland
Little Falls vs. Milaca
Kingsland vs. Southland
Hope Lutheran vs. Spring Grove
Winona Cotter vs. La Crescent
New London-Spicer vs. Montevideo
Monticello vs. Rocori
Minneota vs. Lakeview
Austin vs. Rochester John Marshall
Springfield vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey
Holy Angels vs. Maranatha Christian
Rochester Century vs. Mankato East
Lake of the Woods vs. Red Lake
Royalton vs. Pierz
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Mayer Lutheran
Nicollet vs. Madelia
Hibbing vs. Bemidji
Melrose vs. Paynesville Area
Mora vs. St. Cloud Cathedral
Fillmore Central vs. Lewiston-Altura
New York Mills vs. Sebeka
Simley vs. Kasson-Mantorville
MACCRAY vs. Renville County West
Rushford-Peterson vs. Caledonia
Owatonna vs. Mankato West
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. New Ulm Cathedral
St. Clair vs. Mankato Loyola
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Fairmont vs. Windom Area
Northfield vs. Albert Lea

Mon, December 5, 2016
Northeast Range vs. South Ridge
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Alden-Conger
Big Lake vs. Orono
Christian Life School vs. St. Agnes
Minneapolis Roosevelt vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit
LeSueur-Henderson vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
DeLaSalle vs. Shakopee
Columbia Heights vs. Legacy Christian
Brainerd vs. St. Francis
Chisholm vs. International Falls
Park Christian vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Barnum vs. Cromwell-Wright
North Woods vs. Bigfork
Northland vs. Wrenshall
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. GHEC/T/ML
Hendricks vs. Central MN Christian
Red Lake Falls vs. Fertile-Beltrami
Schaeffer Academy vs. Fillmore Central
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs. Blackduck
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's vs. Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Murray County Central
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. Blue Earth Area
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Climax/Fisher vs. Sacred Heart
Albany vs. Rocori
Kittson County Central vs. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Rush City vs. Braham

Sat, December 3, 2016
Hope Lutheran vs. Mountain Top Christian
Andover vs. New Prague
Alexandria vs. Centennial
Red Lake Falls vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
East Ridge vs. Park Center
Anoka vs. Sauk Centre
Ely vs. Two Harbors
New York Mills vs. Win-E-Mac
Goodhue vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
Elk River vs. Lakeville North
St. Paul Johnson vs. St. Paul Academy
Becker vs. Simley
Madison East vs. St. Paul Como Park
Adrian vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Winona Cotter vs. Lake City
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Warroad
Hudson vs. Mahtomedi
Menahga vs. Waubun
Hermantown vs. North Branch
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Hopkins
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted vs. Mound Westonka
Tartan vs. Duluth East
Frazee vs. Crookston
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. West Lyon
Roseville vs. Blaine
St. Paul Central vs. Cambridge-Isanti
River Falls vs. Stillwater Area
New Ulm vs. St. Peter
Champlin Park vs. White Bear Lake
Hibbing vs. Princeton
Legacy Christian vs. Blake
Chatfield vs. Rochester Lourdes
Watertown-Mayer vs. Mayer Lutheran
Byron vs. Northfield
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Mabel-Canton
Benson vs. MACCRAY
Fosston vs. Red Lake
South St. Paul vs. St. Louis Park
Apple Valley vs. St. Michael-Albertville
New Life Academy vs. Henry Sibley
New London-Spicer vs. Minnewaska Area
Mankato East vs. Owatonna
Litchfield vs. Duluth Marshall
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. West Central Area
Eastview vs. Minnetonka

Fri, December 2, 2016
Hope Lutheran vs. Coulee Christian
Blaine vs. Cambridge-Isanti
North Lakes Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy
MACCRAY vs. West Central Area
Worthington vs. Windom Area
St. Paul Washington vs. Columbia Heights
Pipestone Area vs. Redwood Valley
Laporte vs. Nevis
New Life Academy vs. South St. Paul
Pierz vs. Little Falls
Coon Rapids vs. Forest Lake
Mahtomedi vs. River Falls
Menahga vs. Cromwell-Wright
Mound Westonka vs. Heritage Christian
Belle Plaine vs. Cannon Falls
PACT Charter vs. Community of Peace Academy
Norwood-Young America vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
St. Croix Lutheran vs. Providence Academy
Minneapolis South vs. FAIR School
Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. Simley
Minneapolis North vs. Minneapolis Edison
Burnsville vs. Edina
Concordia Academy vs. Holy Family Catholic
Charter Stars vs. Minnesota Transitions Charter
St. Croix Prep vs. St. Paul Humboldt
Farmington vs. Irondale
Duluth East vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Spring Lake Park vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
Minneapolis Washburn vs. Minneapolis Roosevelt
Hastings vs. Rosemount
Visitation vs. West Lutheran
Minneapolis Henry vs. Rockford
Trinity School vs. Bloomington Kennedy
St. Paul Highland Park vs. Breck
Hill-Murray vs. Totino-Grace
Brooklyn Center vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Anthony Village vs. Waconia
Orono vs. Buffalo
Maple River vs. Medford
Barnum vs. Virginia
Maple Grove vs. Rogers
Grand Meadow vs. Randolph
St. Francis vs. Mounds View
Chisago Lakes Area vs. Superior
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. United South Central
Underwood vs. Bertha-Hewitt
St. Peter vs. St. James Area
Tartan vs. Esko
Spring Grove vs. Lanesboro
Blooming Prairie vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Litchfield vs. Cloquet
Deer River vs. Littlefork-Big Falls
Pelican Rapids vs. Ashby
Eagan vs. Park of Cottage Grove
Paynesville Area vs. Holdingford
Proctor vs. Two Harbors
Schaeffer Academy vs. Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Goodhue vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs. Ellsworth
Red Wing vs. Northfield
Rothsay vs. Park Christian
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Mora
Hutchinson vs. Marshall
St. Louis Park vs. Henry Sibley
Hudson vs. Stillwater Area
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Yellow Medicine East
Southland vs. Wabasha-Kellogg
Verndale vs. Sebeka
Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
Lake Park-Audubon vs. Mahnomen
Lewiston-Altura vs. Winona Cotter
Lake of the Woods vs. Warroad
Upsala vs. Kimball Area
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
Southwest MN Christian vs. Murray County Central
Rochester John Marshall vs. Rochester Century
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta vs. Benson
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Tri-City United
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Ortonville
St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Tech
Minneota vs. Canby
Rushford-Peterson vs. Fillmore Central
Fergus Falls vs. Brainerd
Rochester Lourdes vs. Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Spirit Lake vs. Jackson County Central
Hills-Beaver Creek vs. Fulda
Melrose vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Albert Lea vs. Austin
Fairmont vs. Waseca
Dassel-Cokato vs. Willmar
Renville County West vs. Dawson-Boyd
Caledonia vs. La Crescent
Big Lake vs. Rocori
Heron Lake-Okabena vs. Adrian
Dover-Eyota vs. Chatfield
Osakis vs. Albany
Springfield vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Mayer Lutheran vs. Sibley East
BOLD vs. Minnewaska Area
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Lakeview
Climax/Fisher vs. Red Lake County Central

Thu, December 1, 2016
Learning for Leadership vs. Calvin Christian
Legacy Christian vs. Fridley
Brooklyn Center vs. Mounds Park Academy
Minneapolis South vs. Richfield
Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Robbinsdale Armstrong
North St. Paul vs. Orono
Southwest Christian vs. CHOF
Blake vs. St. Paul Central
Minnehaha Academy vs. Holy Angels
Wayzata vs. Minneapolis Southwest
St. Paul Como Park vs. Centennial
Owatonna vs. Rosemount
East Ridge vs. Lakeville South
Chaska vs. Champlin Park
FAIR School vs. North Lakes Academy
Hopkins vs. Shakopee
Eden Prairie vs. Park Center
Foley vs. Staples-Motley
White Bear Lake vs. Lakeville North
Northeast Range vs. North Woods
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Mesabi East
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy vs. Brandon/Evansville
Delano vs. Becker
Ely vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin
International Falls vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
Wrenshall vs. Carlton
St. Cloud Tech vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Crosby-Ironton vs. Bemidji
Greenway vs. Hibbing
Duluth Marshall vs. Deer River
Henning vs. Battle Lake
Hermantown vs. Esko
Chanhassen vs. Roseville
Floodwood vs. McGregor
Rushford-Peterson vs. Lanesboro
Belle Plaine vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Pine River-Backus vs. Pequot Lakes
Bethlehem Academy vs. New Richland-H-E-G
Chisholm vs. Bigfork
New York Mills vs. Underwood
Virginia vs. Moose Lake-Willow River
Redwood Valley vs. BOLD
Silver Bay vs. Cromwell-Wright
Brainerd vs. Monticello
LeRoy-Ostrander vs. Pine Island
St. John's Prep vs. Kimball Area
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mankato West vs. Faribault
Fertile-Beltrami vs. East Grand Forks
Blue Earth Area vs. New Ulm
Hendricks vs. Renville County West
Roseau vs. Thief River Falls
Rush City vs. Royalton
Wabasso vs. Sleepy Eye
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. LeSueur-Henderson
Onamia vs. Braham
Mankato East vs. Jordan
Maple River vs. GHEC/T/ML
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Pillager
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Holdingford
Jackson County Central vs. Martin County West
Eden Valley-Watkins vs. New London-Spicer
Goodridge/Grygla vs. Red Lake Falls
Rocori vs. Alexandria
Kasson-Mantorville vs. Austin
Big Lake vs. Zimmerman
Ogilvie vs. East Central
Mankato Loyola vs. Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Madelia vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Luverne vs. Southwest MN Christian
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo vs. Northern Freeze
Dassel-Cokato vs. Maple Lake
Red Lake vs. Blackduck
Waubun vs. Win-E-Mac

Tue, November 29, 2016
Fridley vs. Concordia Academy
Henning vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Alexandria vs. Big Lake
Osseo vs. St. Michael-Albertville
Proctor vs. Superior
Fulda vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
Jordan vs. Mankato West
East Grand Forks vs. Bagley

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland