Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Games
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, February 28, 2009
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Crookston, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fertile-Beltrami, Frazee, Hawley, Mahnomen/Waubun, Red Lake County Central, United Clay-Becker, United North Central, Marshall County West, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Barnesville, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Border West, Breckenridge, Ottertail Central, Pelican Rapids, Prairie Valley, Staples-Motley, Wadena-Deer Creek, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, New York Mills
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Browerville/Eagle Valley, Eden Valley-Watkins, Holdingford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kimball Area, Minnewaska Area, Osakis, Paynesville Area, Sauk Centre/Melrose, LP-GE/Browerville
Alexandria, Bemidji, Brainerd/Pillager, Moorhead, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Apollo, St. Cloud Tech, Buffalo
Detroit Lakes, East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart, Fergus Falls, Fosston/Bagley, Little Falls, Park Rapids Area, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Perham, Roseau, Thief River Falls, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Fri, February 27, 2009
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Crookston, Fertile-Beltrami, Frazee, Hawley, Mahnomen/Waubun, Red Lake County Central, United Clay-Becker, United North Central, Marshall County West, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Detroit Lakes, East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart, Fergus Falls, Fosston/Bagley, Little Falls, Park Rapids Area, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Perham, Roseau, Thief River Falls, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Browerville/Eagle Valley, Eden Valley-Watkins, Holdingford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kimball Area, Minnewaska Area, Osakis, Paynesville Area, Sauk Centre/Melrose, LP-GE/Browerville
Barnesville, Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Border West, Breckenridge, Ottertail Central, Pelican Rapids, Prairie Valley, Staples-Motley, Wadena-Deer Creek, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, New York Mills

Sat, February 21, 2009
Adrian Area vs. Adrian Area

Sat, February 14, 2009
Border West, East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart, Hawley, Moorhead, Breckenridge

Fri, February 13, 2009
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Becker, Kimball Area, Melrose, Montevideo, Mora, New London-Spicer, Osakis, Albany

Thu, February 12, 2009
Paynesville Area, Prairie Valley, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. New York Mills
Border West vs. Osakis
Barnesville vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
Fosston/Bagley vs. Park Rapids Area

Tue, February 10, 2009
Crosby-Ironton, Detroit Lakes, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Wadena-Deer Creek
Eden Valley-Watkins, Kimball Area, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Minnewaska Area
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie, Breckenridge, LP-GE/Browerville
Melrose vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Park Rapids Area vs. Frazee
Prairie Valley vs. Border West

Fri, February 6, 2009
Staples-Motley vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis

Thu, February 5, 2009
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
Alexandria vs. Willmar
Minnewaska Area vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Perham vs. Park Rapids Area
New York Mills vs. Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus

Tue, February 3, 2009
Kimball Area, LP-GE/Browerville, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Border West, Wadena-Deer Creek, Breckenridge
United Clay-Becker vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Pierz
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Sat, January 31, 2009
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Grand Rapids

Fri, January 30, 2009
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
TBA vs. Minnewaska Area

Thu, January 29, 2009
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Royalton/Upsala, Rockford
United North Central vs. Ottertail Central
Alexandria vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice

Tue, January 27, 2009
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Osakis
Prairie Valley, Staples-Motley, Breckenridge
Little Falls, Perham, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
United North Central vs. West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
Park Rapids Area vs. Deer River
Alexandria vs. Sartell-St. Stephen
United North Central vs. Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie

Mon, January 26, 2009
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria

Sat, January 24, 2009
Moorhead vs. Alexandria
Fertile-Beltrami, LP-GE/Browerville, Morris Area, Perham, Sartell-St. Stephen, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, Staples-Motley

Fri, January 23, 2009
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. New London-Spicer
Minnewaska Area, Norwood-Young America, Rocori, Osakis

Thu, January 22, 2009
Staples-Motley vs. Barnesville

Tue, January 20, 2009
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart
Montevideo, Paynesville Area, Minnewaska Area
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Detroit Lakes
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Holdingford
Perham vs. Frazee
United North Central vs. Hawley
Osakis vs. Prairie Valley
New London-Spicer vs. LP-GE/Browerville

Sat, January 17, 2009
Alexandria vs. Monticello
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Paynesville Area
Sauk Centre/Melrose, Staples-Motley, Kimball Area

Fri, January 16, 2009
United North Central, Wadena-Deer Creek, Mahnomen/Waubun
Sauk Centre/Melrose vs. Melrose
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville vs. Prairie Valley

Thu, January 15, 2009
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Crosby-Ironton
Park Rapids Area vs. Crosby-Ironton
Barnesville vs. Fergus Falls
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Foley

Tue, January 13, 2009
Holdingford, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Royalton/Upsala
Wadena-Deer Creek vs. Crosby-Ironton

Mon, January 12, 2009
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus vs. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Sat, January 10, 2009
Alexandria vs. Buffalo

Thu, January 8, 2009
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, Browerville/Eagle Valley
LP-GE/Browerville vs. Melrose
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Alexandria

Tue, January 6, 2009
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Pierz, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Sat, December 20, 2008
Benson, MACCRAY/RCW, Minneota, Pipestone Area, Renville County West, Sauk Centre/Melrose, St. James Area, Worthington, Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Eden Prairie, Mankato West, Martin County West, New Ulm, Red Rock Central/W-WG, St. Clair/Mankato Loyola, Staples-Motley, Maple River
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Aitkin, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Barnesville, Brainerd/Pillager, Crookston, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Hibbing, Hutchinson, Little Falls, MAHACA, Moorhead, New York Mills, Park Rapids Area, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Red Lake County Central, Roseau, Thief River Falls, United Clay-Becker, United North Central, Virginia Area, Wadena-Deer Creek, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, West Marshall, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Prairie Valley vs. Frazee
Fergus Falls vs. Cass Lake

Fri, December 19, 2008
Aitkin, Badger/Greenbush-Middle River, Barnesville, Brainerd/Pillager, Crookston, Crosby-Ironton, Deer River, Detroit Lakes, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, East Grand Forks/Sacred Heart, Fergus Falls, Fertile-Beltrami, Fosston/Bagley, Hibbing, Hutchinson, Little Falls, MAHACA, Moorhead, New York Mills, Park Rapids Area, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Red Lake County Central, Roseau, Thief River Falls, United Clay-Becker, United North Central, Virginia Area, Wadena-Deer Creek, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, West Marshall, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Thu, December 18, 2008
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Browerville/Eagle Valley, Kimball Area
Holdingford, Minnewaska Area, LP-GE/Browerville
Brainerd/Pillager vs. Alexandria
Ottertail Central vs. Perham
Pierz vs. Osakis

Tue, December 16, 2008
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Eden Valley-Watkins, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Holdingford, Minnewaska Area, Sauk Centre/Melrose, LP-GE/Browerville
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis vs. Mahnomen/Waubun
Adrian Area vs. Adrian Area
Browerville/Eagle Valley vs. Prairie Valley

Sat, December 13, 2008
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Deer River, Hibbing, Wadena-Deer Creek, Park Rapids Area
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Benilde-St. Margaret's, Irondale/Spring Lake Park, Mahtomedi, Mora, Park Center, Paynesville Area, Rockford, Roseville, Springfield, Maple Grove

Fri, December 12, 2008
Becker, Bemidji, BOLD, Burnsville, Foley, Frazee, Grand Rapids, Little Falls, Osakis, Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus, Pierz, Royalton/Upsala, Staples-Motley, Brainerd/Pillager

Thu, December 11, 2008
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, LP-GE/Browerville, Paynesville Area

Tue, December 9, 2008
Osakis vs. Browerville/Eagle Valley
Fosston/Bagley vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis

Sat, December 6, 2008
Becker, Cloquet/Esko, Paynesville Area, Pierz, Prairie Valley, Rocori, Royalton/Upsala, Foley
Kimball Area, LeSueur-Henderson, Osakis, St. James Area, West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Albany, Alexandria, Anoka, Eden Valley-Watkins, Tartan, Totino-Grace, Zimmerman, Litchfield

Fri, December 5, 2008
Browerville/Eagle Valley, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Eden Valley-Watkins, Holdingford, New London-Spicer, Quad County, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Gibbon-Fairfax-Wnthrop, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Montevideo, Ortonville, Rockford, Sartell-St. Stephen, Staples-Motley, Melrose
Border West, Breckenridge, Fergus Falls, Frazee, New York Mills, Wahpeton
Adrian Area vs. Adrian Area
Milaca/Faith Christian vs. LP-GE/Browerville

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |