PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Rankings
School Year:

CLASS AAA
RK (LAST)TEAM (RECORD)
1 (1)Apple Valley (23-1)
2 (2)Hastings (24-6)
3 (3)St. Michael-Albertville (24-6)
4 (4)Cambridge-Isanti (24-5)
5 (5)Albert Lea Area (19-3)
6 (6)Coon Rapids (23-8)
7 (7)Forest Lake (16-6)
8 (8)Owatonna (26-7)
9 (9)Prior Lake (20-11)
10 (10)Shakopee (22-4)
11 (NR)Little Falls (19-8)
12 (NR)White Bear Lake (17-7)
Lean and Mean: Centennial, Anoka, Lakeville North, Rosemount, St. Cloud Apollo, Rochester John Marshall, Willmar
Class AAA Ranking Provided By: The Guillotine
Class AAA Historical Rankings:
 
CLASS AA
RK (LAST)TEAM (RECORD)
1 (1)Simley (22-3)
2 (2)Scott West (20-0)
3 (3)Foley (22-1)
4 (4)Kasson-Mantorville (21-5)
5 (5)New London-Spicer (15-5)
6 (8)Becker (17-4)
7 (6)Adrian Area (19-9)
8 (9)Hutchinson (24-4)
9 (7)Milaca/Faith Christian (25-9)
10 (12)Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo (16-7)
11 (11)Perham (19-4)
12 (NR)New Prague (24-3)
Lean and Mean: Caledonia/Houston/Spring Grove, Grand Rapids, Annandale/Maple Lake, Monticello, Windom/MLBO, PEM, TRF/Goodridge, Pequot Lakes/PR-B, WEM/JWP, Chisago Lakes, Byron, L-A/R-P, Totino-Grace, Mora
Class AA Ranking Provided By: The Guillotine
Class AA Historical Rankings:
 
CLASS A
RK (LAST)TEAM (RECORD)
1 (1)Jackson County Central (19-1)
2 (2)Kimball Area (29-0)
3 (3)Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (21-5)
4 (4)Minneota/Lincoln HI (20-2)
5 (5)Wabasso/Red Rock Central (24-4)
6 (6)Frazee (14-2)
7 (9)Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (13-1)
8 (7)Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (15-4)
9 (8)Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (14-3)
10 (10)Pierz (23-4)
11 (12)Maple River (15-1)
12 (NR)Chatfield (21-6)
Lean and Mean: St. James, Holdingford, United South Central, Wabasha-Kellogg, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Kenyon-Wanamingo, Paynesville, New York Mills, Blue Earth
Class A Ranking Provided By: The Guillotine
Class A Historical Rankings:
 

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com