Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Monday, June 18, 2018
Baseball, Softball, Lacrosse (B), Lacrosse (G), Wrestling, Hockey (B), Hockey (G), Basketball (B), Basketball (G), Soccer (B), Soccer (G), Football, Volleyball
Share Share
Print this Story
Email this Story
Apple Valley
Breck
Caledonia
Cretin-Derham Hall
Delano
Eagan
Eastview
Eden Prairie
Edina
Faribault
Heritage Christian
Holy Angels
Kasson-Mantorville
Lakeville North
Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Mahtomedi
Maple Lake
Mayer Lutheran
Minnehaha Academy
Minneota
Minnetonka
New York Mills
Orono
Owatonna
Pierz
Prior Lake
Robbinsdale Cooper
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Sauk Centre
Spring Grove
St. Michael-Albertville
Stillwater Area
Totino-Grace
Wayzata
Zumbrota-Mazeppa

2017-18 Champions

Congrats to all of the 2017-18 Champions for all of the sports!

  • Baseball (Record, QRF)
    • A = Heritage Christian (23-3, #2)
    • AA = Maple Lake (25-2, #2)
    • AAA = Mahtomedi (21-4, #1)
    • AAAA = Stillwater Area (24-3, #2)
  • Basketball, Boys
    • A = Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (33-1, #6)
    • AA = Minnehaha Academy (28-4, #1)
    • AAA = Delano (21-11, #10)
    • AAAA = Cretin-Derham Hall (30-2, #1)
  • Basketball, Girls
    • A = Lyle/Austin Pacelli (32-1, #3)
    • AA = Sauk Centre (33-0, #2)
    • AAA = Robbinsdale Cooper (29-2, #1)
    • AAAA = Eastview (32-0, #1)
  • Football
    • 9-Man = Spring Grove (14-0, #1)
    • A = Minneota (14-0, #4)
    • AA = Caledonia (13-0, #2)
    • AAA = Pierz (13-0, #2)
    • AAAA = Holy Angels (12-1, #1)
    • AAAAA = Owatonna (12-1, #8)
    • AAAAAA = Eden Prairie (12-0, #1)
  • Hockey, Boys
    • A = Orono (23-7-1, #3)
    • AA = Minnetonka (27-2-2, #2)
  • Hockey, Girls
    • A = Breck School (19-10-1, #2)
    • AA = Edina (28-2-1, #3)
  • Lacrosse, Boys
    • Prior Lake (17-2, #6)
  • Lacrosse, Girls
    • A = Apple Valley (18-1, #2)
  • Soccer, Boys
    • A = Totino-Grace (19-1-1, #1)
    • AA = Wayzata (20-0-2, #1)
  • Soccer, Girls
    • A = Mahtomedi (17-3-2, #2)
    • AA = Eagan (17-2-2, #8)
  • Softball
    • A = New York Mills (27-1, #1)
    • AA = Maple Lake (28-1, #1)
    • AAA = Faribault (23-2, #1)
    • AAAA = Stillwater Area (16-13, #28)
  • Volleyball
    • A = Mayer Lutheran (32-2, #1)
    • AA = Maple Lake (36-0, #1)
    • AAA = Lakeville North (32-2, #2)
  • Wrestling
    • A = Zumbrota-Mazeppa (28-6)
    • AA = Kasson-Mantorville (25-0)
    • AAA = St. Michael-Albertville (27-4)
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |