Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AA Hockey (G) Leaders
School Year:
Choose Class:
Top 20 Records
1. Edina (28-2-1)
2. Blake (24-2-2)
3. Centennial (25-4-1)
4. Hill-Murray (24-6-0)
5. Roseau (22-6-0)
6. Forest Lake (21-5-2)
7. Eagan (24-6-2)
8. Rochester Mayo (20-6-0)
9. Brainerd/Little Falls (23-7-0)
10. Andover (23-7-1)
11. Maple Grove (18-5-4)
12. Farmington (21-8-0)
13. Blaine (19-7-2)
14. North Wright County (18-7-1)
15. St. Cloud (18-7-2)
16. Wayzata (19-8-1)
17. CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (18-8-0)
18. White Bear Lake (18-8-3)
19. Grand Rapids/Greenway (17-9-1)
20. Mounds View (17-9-1)
 
Top 20 Goals Scored
1. Edina (5.5)
2. Rochester Mayo (5.0)
3. Hill-Murray (4.8)
4. Blake (4.8)
5. Andover (4.5)
6. Centennial (4.4)
7. Farmington (4.3)
8. Owatonna (4.1)
9. Minnehaha (3.9)
10. Holy Family Catholic/Waconia (3.8)
11. Forest Lake (3.8)
12. CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (3.7)
13. Park of Cottage Grove (3.7)
14. Prior Lake (3.6)
15. New Prague (3.6)
16. Brainerd/Little Falls (3.5)
17. Roseau (3.5)
18. Grand Rapids/Greenway (3.4)
19. Northfield (3.4)
20. Eagan (3.4)
 
Top 20 Goals Allowed
1. Edina (1.2)
2. Roseau (1.2)
3. Hill-Murray (1.2)
4. Forest Lake (1.3)
5. Blake (1.3)
6. Maple Grove (1.3)
7. Centennial (1.4)
8. Blaine (1.6)
9. North Wright County (1.7)
10. Brainerd/Little Falls (1.8)
11. Shakopee (1.8)
12. White Bear Lake (1.8)
13. Champlin Park/Coon Rapids (1.8)
14. Minnetonka (1.9)
15. Mounds View (1.9)
16. Wayzata (1.9)
17. Andover (1.9)
18. Eagan (1.9)
19. St. Francis/North Branch (1.9)
20. Eden Prairie (1.9)
 
Top 20 Goals Differential
1. Edina (4.3)
2. Hill-Murray (3.5)
3. Blake (3.4)
4. Centennial (3.0)
5. Andover (2.6)
6. Forest Lake (2.5)
7. Roseau (2.3)
8. Farmington (2.3)
9. Rochester Mayo (2.2)
10. Brainerd/Little Falls (1.8)
11. Owatonna (1.8)
12. Maple Grove (1.7)
13. Blaine (1.6)
14. Holy Family Catholic/Waconia (1.5)
15. North Wright County (1.5)
16. Eagan (1.5)
17. CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City (1.5)
18. Northfield (1.4)
19. White Bear Lake (1.4)
20. Wayzata (1.4)

1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |