Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAAAA Football Leaders
School Year:
Choose Class:
Top 20 Records
1. Bemidji (9-0)
2. Menasha (8-0)
3. Superior (8-0)
4. Owatonna (5-0)
5. Mankato West (12-1)
6. St. Michael-Albertville (10-2)
7. Sartell-St. Stephen (9-2)
8. Moorhead (8-2)
9. Northfield (8-2)
10. Rogers (8-2)
11. Oak Park (6-2)
12. Elk River (3-1)
13. St. Thomas Academy (3-1)
14. Willmar (3-1)
15. St. Francis (8-3)
16. Simley (10-4)
17. Chanhassen (7-3)
18. Chaska (7-3)
19. Chisago Lakes Area (7-3)
20. St. Paul Central (7-3)
 
Top 20 Points Scored
1. Mankato West (48.6)
2. St. Francis (45.2)
3. Rogers (45.1)
4. Oak Park (43.4)
5. Bemidji (41.2)
6. St. Louis Park (41.2)
7. Menasha (39.1)
8. Elk River (37.8)
9. St. Thomas Academy (37.8)
10. Moorhead (37.7)
11. St. Michael-Albertville (35.7)
12. Northfield (35.6)
13. St. Paul Central (34.6)
14. Superior (34.1)
15. Robbinsdale Cooper (32.9)
16. Willmar (32.8)
17. Sartell-St. Stephen (32.5)
18. Brainerd (32.0)
19. Minneapolis Washburn (32.0)
20. Rochester Mayo (31.9)
 
Top 20 Points Allowed
1. Menasha (5.1)
2. St. Michael-Albertville (12.3)
3. Rogers (14.2)
4. Bemidji (14.3)
5. St. Thomas Academy (14.5)
6. Mankato West (15.4)
7. Robbinsdale Cooper (16.2)
8. Elk River (16.3)
9. Moorhead (17.4)
10. Owatonna (17.4)
11. Mahtomedi (17.5)
12. Chaska (17.6)
13. Monticello (17.7)
14. Bloomington Jefferson (18.1)
15. Superior (18.6)
16. Oak Park (19.0)
17. Northfield (20.2)
18. Willmar (20.5)
19. Henry Sibley (20.8)
20. Simley (21.9)
 
Top 20 Points Differential
1. Menasha (34.0)
2. Mankato West (33.2)
3. Rogers (30.9)
4. Bemidji (26.9)
5. Oak Park (24.4)
6. St. Michael-Albertville (23.4)
7. St. Thomas Academy (23.3)
8. St. Francis (22.0)
9. Elk River (21.5)
10. Moorhead (20.3)
11. Robbinsdale Cooper (16.7)
12. Superior (15.5)
13. Northfield (15.4)
14. Owatonna (13.0)
15. Willmar (12.3)
16. Chaska (11.8)
17. St. Louis Park (11.2)
18. Bloomington Jefferson (10.2)
19. Sartell-St. Stephen (9.9)
20. Brainerd (9.2)

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |