Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Wrestling Leaders
School Year:
Choose Class:
Top 20 Records
1. St. Michael-Albertville (32-1-1)
2. Apple Valley (26-3-1)
3. Cambridge-Isanti (28-4-0)
4. Albert Lea Area (20-3-0)
5. Prior Lake (27-5-0)
6. Anoka (16-3-0)
7. Shakopee (25-6-0)
8. Little Falls (24-7-0)
9. Henry Sibley (20-6-0)
10. Owatonna (23-7-0)
11. Lakeville North (19-6-0)
12. Centennial (27-9-0)
13. Faribault (18-6-0)
14. Rosemount (18-6-0)
15. Moorhead (15-5-0)
16. Wayzata (15-5-0)
17. Woodbury (19-8-0)
18. St. Francis (13-6-0)
19. Minneapolis South (19-9-0)
20. St. Paul Central (19-9-0)
 
Top 20 Points Scored
1. Albert Lea Area (51.8)
2. St. Michael-Albertville (51.5)
3. Apple Valley (49.6)
4. Cambridge-Isanti (49.1)
5. Owatonna (47.4)
6. Little Falls (45.9)
7. Faribault (45.4)
8. Henry Sibley (44.8)
9. Anoka (44.8)
10. Wayzata (44.3)
11. Prior Lake (44.1)
12. Centennial (44.1)
13. Woodbury (43.5)
14. St. Paul Central (43.4)
15. Minneapolis South (43.3)
16. St. Francis (42.7)
17. Coon Rapids (41.9)
18. White Bear Lake (41.9)
19. Blaine (40.1)
20. Rochester Mayo (40.0)
 
Top 20 Points Allowed
1. St. Michael-Albertville (11.3)
2. Apple Valley (15.4)
3. Albert Lea Area (18.5)
4. Cambridge-Isanti (19.4)
5. Owatonna (19.8)
6. Prior Lake (20.1)
7. Faribault (24.0)
8. Anoka (24.2)
9. Centennial (24.3)
10. Wayzata (24.4)
11. St. Francis (24.8)
12. Hastings (25.4)
13. Rosemount (25.9)
14. Little Falls (26.0)
15. Coon Rapids (26.3)
16. Moorhead (26.6)
17. Willmar (27.0)
18. Chaska/Chanhassen (27.5)
19. White Bear Lake (27.8)
20. Shakopee (27.9)
 
Top 20 Points Differential
1. St. Michael-Albertville (40.1)
2. Apple Valley (34.1)
3. Albert Lea Area (33.3)
4. Cambridge-Isanti (29.7)
5. Owatonna (27.6)
6. Prior Lake (24.0)
7. Faribault (21.4)
8. Anoka (20.6)
9. Little Falls (19.9)
10. Wayzata (19.9)
11. Centennial (19.8)
12. St. Francis (17.9)
13. Henry Sibley (16.7)
14. Coon Rapids (15.6)
15. Woodbury (14.8)
16. Hastings (14.4)
17. White Bear Lake (14.2)
18. Minneapolis South (13.3)
19. Rosemount (13.2)
20. Moorhead (12.2)

1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |