Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class A Hockey (B) Leaders
School Year:
Choose Class:
Top 20 Records
1. Hermantown (30-1-0)
2. St. Thomas Academy (26-4-0)
3. Breck (26-4-1)
4. Luverne (21-4-2)
5. St. Cloud Cathedral (21-6-0)
6. Thief River Falls (23-6-2)
7. Minnesota River (20-7-0)
8. St. Louis Park (19-6-2)
9. Rogers (20-7-1)
10. Breckenridge/Wahpeton (16-6-0)
11. Delano (19-8-0)
12. Duluth Marshall (21-9-0)
13. Little Falls (21-10-0)
14. Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (21-10-0)
15. Marshall (16-8-1)
16. Blake (18-10-0)
17. Totino-Grace (18-10-0)
18. Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (16-9-1)
19. Simley (15-9-1)
20. East Grand Forks (17-11-0)
 
Top 20 Goals Scored
1. Breck (7.4)
2. Hermantown (5.8)
3. Luverne (5.7)
4. St. Cloud Cathedral (5.7)
5. Moose Lake Area (5.5)
6. St. Thomas Academy (5.5)
7. Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (5.1)
8. Delano (5.1)
9. Totino-Grace (4.9)
10. Duluth Marshall (4.8)
11. Blake (4.8)
12. New Ulm (4.7)
13. Windom Area (4.7)
14. Little Falls (4.5)
15. Hibbing/Chisholm (4.5)
16. Ely/Northeast Range (4.5)
17. International Falls (4.5)
18. Princeton (4.4)
19. St. Louis Park (4.3)
20. Mahtomedi (4.3)
 
Top 20 Goals Allowed
1. St. Thomas Academy (1.3)
2. Hermantown (1.4)
3. Minnesota River (1.6)
4. Thief River Falls (1.9)
5. St. Cloud Cathedral (2.1)
6. Mankato West (2.1)
7. Luverne (2.1)
8. New Prague (2.2)
9. Little Falls (2.4)
10. Delano (2.4)
11. Breck (2.4)
12. East Grand Forks (2.4)
13. Rogers (2.5)
14. Duluth Marshall (2.6)
15. Breckenridge/Wahpeton (2.6)
16. St. Louis Park (2.7)
17. Legacy Christian (2.8)
18. Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (2.8)
19. Northfield (2.8)
20. Mahtomedi (2.9)
 
Top 20 Goals Differential
1. Breck (5.0)
2. Hermantown (4.4)
3. St. Thomas Academy (4.2)
4. St. Cloud Cathedral (3.6)
5. Luverne (3.5)
6. Delano (2.7)
7. Minnesota River (2.6)
8. Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota (2.3)
9. Duluth Marshall (2.2)
10. Little Falls (2.2)
11. Thief River Falls (1.9)
12. Totino-Grace (1.8)
13. St. Louis Park (1.7)
14. Hibbing/Chisholm (1.6)
15. Rogers (1.5)
16. Mankato West (1.5)
17. Mahtomedi (1.4)
18. International Falls (1.3)
19. East Grand Forks (1.3)
20. Breckenridge/Wahpeton (1.2)

1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |