PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Minnesota Class AAA Football Leaders
School Year:
Choose Class:
Top 20 Records
1. St. Croix Lutheran (14-0)
2. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (11-1)
3. Montevideo (9-1)
4. West Central (7-1)
5. Fairmont (12-2)
6. Holy Family Catholic (10-2)
7. Glencoe-Silver Lake (9-2)
8. Zimmerman (9-2)
9. Rochester Lourdes (8-2)
10. Pine City (7-2)
11. Providence Academy (10-3)
12. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (9-3)
13. Wahpeton (6-2)
14. St. Anthony Village (8-3)
15. Belle Plaine (7-3)
16. Foley (7-3)
17. Kasson-Mantorville (7-3)
18. Minneapolis Washburn (7-3)
19. Perham (8-4)
20. Byron (6-3)
 
Top 20 Points Scored
1. St. Croix Lutheran (46.6)
2. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (39.2)
3. West Central (37.3)
4. Waseca (36.2)
5. Minneapolis Washburn (35.8)
6. Esko (34.4)
7. Montevideo (33.8)
8. DeLaSalle (33.4)
9. Fairmont (32.6)
10. Foley (32.6)
11. Albany (32.4)
12. Providence Academy (32.3)
13. Kasson-Mantorville (32.3)
14. La Crescent (32.0)
15. Thief River Falls (31.0)
16. Holy Family Catholic (30.8)
17. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (29.8)
18. Lake City (28.3)
19. New London-Spicer (28.3)
20. Harrisburg (28.3)
 
Top 20 Points Allowed
1. West Central (13.0)
2. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (13.3)
3. Zimmerman (13.5)
4. Pine City (13.6)
5. St. Cloud Cathedral (13.9)
6. Glencoe-Silver Lake (14.5)
7. DeLaSalle (15.8)
8. Belle Plaine (15.8)
9. Byron (15.9)
10. Rochester Lourdes (16.3)
11. Harrisburg (16.4)
12. Kasson-Mantorville (16.5)
13. Pequot Lakes (17.0)
14. Fairmont (17.1)
15. St. Croix Lutheran (17.1)
16. Cloquet (18.1)
17. Proctor (18.1)
18. Wahpeton (18.1)
19. Foley (18.2)
20. St. Anthony Village (18.3)
 
Top 20 Points Differential
1. St. Croix Lutheran (29.5)
2. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (25.9)
3. West Central (24.3)
4. DeLaSalle (17.7)
5. Waseca (17.0)
6. Kasson-Mantorville (15.8)
7. Fairmont (15.6)
8. Foley (14.4)
9. Minneapolis Washburn (12.4)
10. Pine City (12.3)
11. Providence Academy (12.0)
12. Glencoe-Silver Lake (11.9)
13. Harrisburg (11.9)
14. Albany (11.1)
15. Holy Family Catholic (11.0)
16. Byron (10.8)
17. Rochester Lourdes (10.4)
18. Montevideo (9.4)
19. St. Anthony Village (9.2)
20. New London-Spicer (8.7)

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com