PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Historical Records

Won-Loss Records 2005-2009 (min 60 GP)
*based on scores recorded at Minnesota-Scores.net
*Last updated 8/10/09
 
1. Mankato West (111-15)
2. New Ulm Cathedral (110-16)
3. Hermantown (117-18)
4. Maple Lake (100-18)
5. Pipestone Area (110-20)
6. Burnsville (99-21)
7. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (93-21)
8. Ottertail Central (96-22)
9. New Life Academy (99-23)
10. Zumbrota-Mazeppa (111-26)
11. North St. Paul (109-26)
12. Winona Cotter (112-28)
13. Silver Bay (101-27)
14. Orono (97-26)
15. Minnewaska Area (89-24)
16. St. Anthony Village (102-28)
17. International Falls (74-21)
18. Jackson County Central (94-27)
19. NCE/U-H (96-28)
20. Cherry (92-27)
20. Brainerd (92-27)
20. Centennial (92-27)
23. Thief River Falls/G/G-G (85-26)
24. Big Lake (100-32)
25. Maple River (91-30)
26. St. Charles (97-32)
27. St. Peter (90-30)
28. Rosemount (92-31)
29. St. Paul Johnson (94-32)
30. Park of Cottage Grove (88-30)
31. Sacred Heart (81-28)
32. Becker (95-33)
32. Wabasso (95-33)
34. Visitation (80-28)
35. St. Paul Como Park (82-30)
36. New Ulm (83-31)
37. Spring Grove/Caledonia (80-30)
38. Alexandria (91-35)
39. Esko (80-31)
40. Brandon-Evansville (69-27)
40. Osakis (69-27)
42. Mankato East (84-33)
42. Minnehaha Academy (84-33)
44. Barnum (63-25)
45. Houston (80-32)
45. St. Cloud Cathedral (85-34)
47. Benson/Hancock (84-34)
47. Pine City (84-34)
49. Browerville (62-26)
50. Eagan (87-37)
51. Bloomington Jefferson (82-35)
51. Hopkins (82-35)
51. St. Bernard's (82-35)
54. Bemidji (81-35)
54. Richfield (81-35)
56. Prior Lake (80-35)
57. Littlefork-Big Falls (84-37)
58. Staples-Motley (70-31)
59. Annandale (78-35)
60. Aitkin (60-27)
60. Farmington (80-36)
62. Chatfield (82-37)
63. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (58-27)
64. Mankato Loyola (84-40)
64. Maple Grove (84-40)
66. Jordan (74-36)
67. Blooming Prairie (79-39)
68. Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (83-41)
69. Paynesville Area (67-34)
70. Watertown-Mayer (80-41)
71. Waseca (72-37)
72. Wabasha-Kellogg (85-44)
73. Hill-Murray (81-42)
74. Spring Lake Park (75-39)
75. Benilde-St. Margaret's (78-41)
76. Hawley (51-27)
77. Woodbury (77-41)
78. Verndale (72-39)
78. Ogilvie (72-39)
80. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (70-38)
81. Ashby (57-31)
82. Minnetonka (77-42)
83. Hastings (82-45)
84. Wadena-Deer Creek (69-38)
84. Nicollet (69-38)
86. Murray County Central (65-36)
87. Mounds View (83-46)
88. Willmar (75-42)
89. Elk River (82-46)
90. Totino-Grace (80-45)
91. Grand Rapids (67-38)
92. Virginia (63-36)
93. Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross (64-37)
94. St. Michael-Albertville (76-44)
95. Randolph (72-42)
96. Faribault Academies (69-41)
97. Nashwauk-Keewatin (56-34)
98. MACCRAY (56-35)
98. St. Francis (64-40)
100. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (67-42)
101. Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (68-43)
102. AlBrook/Cotton (49-31)
103. Ada-Borup (63-40)
104. Parkers Prairie (58-37)
105. Cook County (51-33)
106. Stewartville (69-45)
106. Shakopee (69-45)
108. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (58-38)
109. Frazee (59-39)
110. Springfield (73-50)
111. Bagley (54-37)
112. Warroad (62-43)
113. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (53-37)
114. Northern Freeze (60-42)
115. Eveleth-Gilbert (58-41)
116. Providence Academy (35-25)
117. Pine Island (65-47)
118. Blake (55-40)
119. Red Rock Central/W-WG (60-44)
120. Delano (68-50)
120. Menahga (68-50)
122. Mesabi East (54-40)
123. West Lutheran (56-42)
124. Chaska (73-55)
125. Milaca (57-43)
126. Northfield (64-49)
127. United South Central (60-46)
128. Norwood-Young America (56-43)
129. Stillwater Area (66-51)
130. Mc Leod West (58-45)
131. Wayzata (65-51)
131. St. Paul Academy (65-51)
133. Lewiston-Altura (65-52)
134. Park Rapids Area (61-49)
135. Duluth Denfeld (56-45)
135. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (56-45)
137. Eden Prairie (68-55)
138. Chisago Lakes Area (63-51)
139. Redwood Valley (56-46)
140. Rochester Mayo (66-55)
141. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (50-42)
142. Cloquet (55-47)
143. Braham (50-43)
144. Edgerton (51-44)
145. Greenway (44-38)
146. LeSueur-Henderson (59-51)
147. Lakeville North (53-46)
148. Lake City (47-41)
149. Minneapolis Washburn (55-48)
150. Rocori (57-50)
151. New York Mills (58-51)
152. Mountain Iron-Buhl (43-38)
153. Lake of the Woods (60-54)
154. Lester Prairie (32-29)
155. Proctor (53-49)
156. Austin (59-55)
157. Henry Sibley (61-57)
158. Minneapolis South (51-48)
159. Irondale (53-50)
160. Laporte (43-41)
161. Swanville (45-43)
162. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (48-46)
163. LCC (49-47)
165. Sauk Rapids-Rice (59-58)
166. Mound-Westonka (55-55)
166. St. Clair (53-53)
166. Montevideo (53-53)
166. Rockford (49-49)
170. Buffalo (56-57)
171. Osseo (61-63)
172. Rogers (57-59)
173. Foley (51-54)
174. Martin County West (45-48)
175. Blue Earth Area (44-48)
176. Plainview-Elgin-Millville (32-35)
177. Forest Lake (56-62)
178. Park Center (52-58)
179. Holdingford (35-40)
180. Morris Area (48-55)
181. Rochester John Marshall (53-61)
182. Tartan (50-58)
183. Glencoe-Silver Lake (48-56)
184. Rochester Lourdes (47-55)
185. Dassel-Cokato (52-61)
186. Waconia (51-60)
187. Mt. Lake/Butterfield-Odin (50-59)
188. Wheaton (43-51)
189. Roseau (47-56)
190. Maranatha Christian (45-54)
190. Detroit Lakes (50-60)
190. St. Paul Central (45-54)
190. Fergus Falls (50-60)
194. Faribault (54-65)
195. Roseville (53-64)
196. La Crescent (43-52)
197. BOLD (47-57)
198. Minneapolis Southwest (46-56)
199. Meadow Creek Christian (42-52)
200. Madelia/Truman (36-45)
200. Holy Family Catholic (40-50)
200. Fosston (28-35)
203. Sartell-St. Stephen (49-62)
204. Eastview (51-65)
205. Perham (43-55)
206. Norman County West/Hillsboro (32-41)
207. Robbinsdale Cooper (51-66)
208. Blaine (44-57)
209. Edina (50-65)
210. Lyle/Austin Pacelli (38-50)
211. Yellow Medicine East (44-58)
212. Heritage Christian (40-53)
213. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (46-61)
214. Red Lake Falls (41-55)
215. St. Agnes (45-61)
216. West Central Area (42-57)
217. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (39-53)
218. Dover-Eyota (44-60)
219. Dawson-Boyd (38-52)
220. Hill City (35-48)
221. Monticello (43-59)
222. Pine River-Backus (40-55)
223. Marshall (39-54)
224. East Grand Forks (41-57)
225. Indus (28-39)
226. Rush City (27-38)
227. Duluth East (43-61)
228. Cass Lake-Bena (33-47)
228. Floodwood (33-47)
230. Anoka (47-67)
231. New London-Spicer (42-60)
232. McGregor (37-53)
233. Zimmerman (41-59)
234. Royalton (34-49)
235. Rushford-Peterson (45-65)
236. Duluth Central (39-57)
237. St. Paul Highland Park (37-55)
238. Byron (41-61)
239. Owatonna (43-65)
239. South St. Paul (43-65)
241. Eagle Valley (35-53)
241. Moose Lake-Willow River (35-53)
241. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (35-53)
244. St. Cloud Apollo (45-69)
245. Champlin Park (43-67)
246. Luverne (39-61)
247. Sebeka (42-66)
248. Blackduck (38-60)
249. Crookston (36-57)
249. Minneapolis Edison (36-57)
251. Holy Angels (41-65)
252. North Branch (39-62)
253. Cretin-Derham Hall (44-70)
254. St. Paul Harding (37-59)
254. St. James (37-59)
256. Apple Valley (43-69)
257. Concordia Academy-Roseville (40-65)
257. Columbia Heights (40-65)
259. DeLaSalle (41-67)
260. Sauk Centre (31-51)
261. St. Croix Lutheran (35-58)
262. Robbinsdale Armstrong (39-65)
263. Hayfield (38-64)
264. Kasson-Mantorville (35-59)
265. Cannon Falls (40-68)
266. Simley (39-68)
267. Bertha-Hewitt (36-63)
268. Winona (37-65)
269. Waubun (25-44)
270. Montgomery-Lonsdale (34-60)
271. Pelican Rapids (31-55)
272. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (29-52)
273. New Richland-H-E-G (34-61)
274. Red Wing (40-72)
275. Pequot Lakes (36-65)
276. Minnesota Valley Lutheran (37-67)
277. Southland (36-67)
278. Minneota/Canby (29-54)
279. Adrian Area (30-57)
280. Deer River (25-48)
281. Andover (35-68)
282. Hutchinson (33-66)
282. Upsala (25-50)
282. Belle Plaine (33-66)
285. Windom Area (35-71)
286. White Bear Lake (34-69)
287. Duluth Marshall (26-53)
288. Albany (29-60)
289. Glenville-Emmons (27-56)
290. Lac qui Parle Valley (32-67)
291. Lakeville South (30-63)
292. St. Cloud Tech (35-75)
293. Trinity School (25-54)
294. Kimball Area (28-61)
295. New Prague (33-72)
296. Lakeview Christian (21-46)
297. St. Paul Humboldt (24-53)
298. Minneapolis Roosevelt (25-57)
299. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (27-63)
300. Bethany Academy (26-61)
301. East Central (24-57)
302. Chisholm (21-50)
303. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (23-55)
304. Melrose (28-67)
304. Sleepy Eye (28-67)
306. Concordia Academy-Bloomington (26-63)
307. Ely (23-56)
308. Mora (27-66)
309. Coon Rapids (31-76)
310. Little Falls (32-80)
310. Fairmont (28-70)
312. Fridley (29-73)
313. Goodhue (29-76)
314. Worthington (26-69)
315. Southwest Christian (21-58)
316. GMLOK (26-73)
317. Moorhead (24-68)
318. Kenyon-Wanamingo (25-71)
319. Breckenridge (21-62)
320. Renville County West (23-68)
321. Mahtomedi (26-78)
322. Triton (23-70)
323. Minneapolis Henry (23-71)
324. Rochester Century (26-81)
325. Pillager (20-65)
326. Bloomington Kennedy (26-86)
327. Breck (16-53)
328. BETS (18-62)
329. Kelliher-Northome (20-69)
330. Two Harbors (18-65)
331. Fertile-Beltrami (14-51)
332. Brooklyn Center (20-73)
333. Alden-Conger (17-63)
334. Cambridge-Isanti (22-84)
335. St. Louis Park (21-84)
336. Southwestern United (17-69)
337. Pierz (16-65)
338. Nevis (12-49)
339. Mabel-Canton (17-70)
340. Hinckley-Finlayson (13-55)
341. Ortonville (16-68)
342. Hibbing (16-70)
343. Mounds Park Academy (15-68)
344. Crosby-Ironton (15-70)
345. Sibley East (16-75)
346. Eden Valley-Watkins (12-58)
347. Albert Lea (18-89)
348. Win-E-Mac (10-52)
349. Northland (12-63)
350. Red Lake County Central (10-66)
351. Litchfield (11-88)
352. St. Paul Arlington (9-81)
353. Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (8-89)
354. Princeton (6-87)
355. Minneapolis North (4-78)
356. St. John's Prep (3-70)
357. Buffalo Lake-Hector (3-86)
358. Medford (2-77)
1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com